z

Olsztyn

Wyniki

Bieg 4

14.01.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 12 BARCEWICZ MARTA Olsztyn SS DRUŻYNA WILKA 1986 K30 00:21:24 00:21:54
2 319 KOTŁOWSKA KATARZYNA Nowe Miasto Lubawskie TEAM KOPEĆ 1979 K30 00:23:10 00:23:16
3 383 LANKOWSKA-KLEMT AGNIESZKA Olsztyn TEMIDA PO GODZINACH 1981 K30 00:23:26 00:23:33
4 185 LIPNICKA KATARZYNA Ostróda PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1982 K30 00:23:41 00:23:48
5 216 BURANDT MAGDALENA Olszty SS DRUŻYNA WILKA 1980 K30 00:23:45 00:23:56
6 190 KIEZIK ANNA Olsztyn SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1982 K30 00:23:58 00:24:06
7 129 KOSACKA EMILIA Skajboty 1982 K30 00:24:20 00:24:28
8 294 POPŁAWSKA SELENA Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1982 K30 00:24:39 00:24:51
9 240 KARPOWSKA MARZENA olsztyn 1985 K30 00:24:48 00:24:57
10 313 GAWRYŚ KATARZYNA Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1981 K30 00:25:00 00:25:14
11 208 KAROLEWSKA ANNA Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1985 K30 00:25:56 00:26:11
12 284 ŻYGULSKA KATARZYNA Iława IŁAWA 1982 K30 00:26:28 00:26:40
13 349 ŁODZIANA DOROTA OLSZTYN PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1981 K30 00:26:36 00:26:50
14 173 KOZŁOWSKA MARTA Olsztyn 1979 K30 00:26:52 00:27:13
15 103 KOZŁOWSKA JOANNA Olsztyn AKM OLSZTYN/SKLEPBIEGOWY.COM / DRUŻYNA WILKA 1982 K30 00:27:04 00:27:22
16 253 WORONIEC ALICJA Lidzbark Warmiński TEAM KOPEĆ 1981 K30 00:27:07 00:27:26
17 99 DĄBKOWSKA-WILCZEK MARTA Olsztyn SS DRUŻYNA WILKA 1983 K30 00:27:19 00:27:37
18 346 NARUSZEWICZ OLGA Olsztyn TEAM BEZ NAZWY/KW OLSZTYN 1983 K30 00:27:23 00:27:43
19 481 KURDYNOWSKA BEATA Barczewo SPORTMASTER 1981 K30 00:27:24 00:27:38
20 594 STAŃCZUK MARTA Olsztyn TEAM KOPEĆ 1982 K30 00:27:28 00:27:49
21 230 FARON KASIA Olsztyn 1977 K30 00:28:03 00:28:22
22 262 ANTCZAK EDYTA Ostróda OSTRÓDA RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:28:13 00:28:29
23 176 KRAWIEC AGNIESZKA Olsztyn TEMIDA PO GODZINACH 1977 K30 00:28:25 00:28:38
24 345 OLSZEWSKA BEATA Pasym 1983 K30 00:28:35 00:29:02
25 45 MOROZ KATARZYNA Olsztyn 1978 K30 00:29:13 00:29:37
26 121 ROGOZIŃSKA MONIKA Olsztyn GRUPA DBK OLSZTYN 1986 K30 00:29:15 00:29:37
27 597 BOCHNIAK KATARZYNA Olsztyn 1986 K30 00:29:21 00:29:44
28 42 PĘDZIWIATR JOANNA Olsztyn PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1985 K30 00:30:06 00:30:30
29 76 GRZEGORZEWSKA KATARZYNA Gietrzwałd #2SEKTOR 1986 K30 00:31:00 00:31:29
30 105 MOCZULSKA BEATA Olsztyn 1978 K30 00:31:17 00:31:40
31 235 WOJTACH DANUTA Barczewo BARCZEWO BIEGA 1984 K30 00:31:27 00:31:57
32 273 SIENKIEWICZ JUSTYNA Olsztyn 1986 K30 00:31:36 00:31:55
33 419 KOWANDA MAGDALENA Lubawa 1977 K30 00:32:36 00:33:10
34 106 ZIEJA KASIA OLSZTYN SKAZANI NA SUKCES 1981 K30 00:32:52 00:33:18
35 609 TRZEŚNIEWSKA-KULESZO EWA Olsztyn 1978 K30 00:33:12 00:33:45
36 455 KUCZYŃSKA KINGA Mrągowo 1985 K30 00:33:32 00:34:00
37 567 KLACH MAGDALENA KIEŹLINY 1978 K30 00:33:33 00:33:57
38 145 ROCHOWICZ ALEKSANDRA Olsztyn 1979 K30 00:34:14 00:34:46
39 61 MAŃKOWSKA-SALIK IZABELA Olsztyn 1978 K30 00:34:30 00:34:53
40 688 CISZAK-JARCZYK ANNA Olsztyn 1981 K30 00:34:48 00:35:12
41 169 JANKOWSKA PAULINA Olsztyn TEAM BEZ NAZWY/KW OLSZTYN 1985 K30 00:34:59 00:35:17
42 149 PANKOWSKA KATARZYNA Iława ORKAMASTERS IŁAWA 1983 K30 00:35:21 00:35:52
43 675 BAEK GRAŻYNA PASYM 1977 K30 00:36:46 00:37:13

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni