z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 1

09.11.2013 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 272 SOBCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław LUKS Żurawina/Team ASA Biegiem po Zdrowie 1977 M30 00:17:28 00:17:28
2 173 REGIMOWICZ TOMASZ Wrocław 1976 M30 00:17:56 00:17:56
3 69 FEDOROWICZ JACEK Wrocław KB Vamos Amigos Wrocław 1970 M30 00:18:22 00:18:22
4 56 BIENIAS ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1971 M30 00:18:28 00:18:28
5 140 GREKOW SŁAWKO WROCŁAW Zatrzymaj się w biegu 1967 M30 00:19:10 00:19:10
6 98 DANIŁKO GRZEGORZ Bogdaszowice 1971 M30 00:20:38 00:20:38
7 42 TOŁŁOCZKO AREK CHWAŁOWICE KB Harcownik Jelcz-Laskowice 1977 M30 00:20:44 00:20:44
8 64 DOŁOSZYŃSKI TOMASZ BOLKÓW 1978 M30 00:21:15 00:21:15
9 153 MURMYŁO WOJCIECH Wrocław 1975 M30 00:21:16 00:21:16
10 292 KOTOWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW Wrocław MTB Votum Team Wrocław 1965 M30 00:21:38 00:21:38
11 268 DOMINICZAK SEBASTIAN Wrocław zBiegiemNatury 1975 M30 00:21:52 00:21:52
12 228 ROGALA KLAUDIUSZ Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M30 00:21:59 00:21:59
13 273 GAURA PAWEŁ Wrocław 1975 M30 00:22:05 00:22:05
14 102 MAKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław MTB Votum Team Wrocław 1973 M30 00:22:41 00:22:41
15 287 KORKUĆ PIOTR WROCŁAW MKB SEMPER HUMILIS WROCŁAW 1970 M30 00:22:46 00:22:46
16 169 LACH DARIUSZ Świątniki 1970 M30 00:22:56 00:22:56
17 145 ZIELIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1976 M30 00:23:19 00:23:19
18 31 WŁODARSKI MARCIN Wrocław Team 6 1974 M30 00:23:20 00:23:20
19 48 MARYNOWSKI JERZY Wrocław zBiegiemNatury 1969 M30 00:23:33 00:23:33
20 41 GARBACZ MAREK Pruszowice Pruszwood 1972 M30 00:23:54 00:23:54
21 108 ZIMOŃ ADAM WROCŁAW Rakowski-Kaglik Brokerzy Ubezpieczeniowi 1975 M30 00:24:07 00:24:07
22 250 GERUS WIESLAW Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1965 M30 00:24:09 00:24:09
23 107 KUBIAK MARCIN Wrocław 1976 M30 00:24:10 00:24:10
24 112 RECZUCH ANDRZEJ Wrocław Wrocławski Klub Piłki Stołowej 1976 M30 00:24:12 00:24:12
25 97 KOSTERA ROBERT Wrocław 1974 M30 00:24:24 00:24:24
26 231 SZCZYGIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław 1973 M30 00:24:33 00:24:33
27 106 JURCZAK JACEK Wrocław 1966 M30 00:24:55 00:24:55
28 260 DUDAŁA MARCIN RADWANICE Z Biegiem Natury 1978 M30 00:24:58 00:24:58
29 50 WÓJCIK KRZYSZTOF Wysoka Bez klubu 1975 M30 00:24:59 00:24:59
30 225 PAŚ TOMASZ Wrocław Pasiol Team wrocław 1975 M30 00:25:01 00:25:01
31 49 KOIS ROBERT Wroclaw 1973 M30 00:25:08 00:25:08
32 150 KARDAS JACEK WROCŁAW 1973 M30 00:25:26 00:25:26
33 202 GRZYBEK MACIEJ wrocław 1971 M30 00:25:55 00:25:55
34 254 KUCAB ANDRZEJ lubin 1966 M30 00:25:57 00:25:57
35 184 KOZIOŁ ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1973 M30 00:26:14 00:26:14
36 195 CZAPRACKI KAZIMIERZ Wrocław 1965 M30 00:26:29 00:26:29
37 83 SZOCIK SEBASTIAN Wrocław 1974 M30 00:26:38 00:26:38
38 114 LEMIOWSKI WOJCIECH Ratowice 1973 M30 00:27:01 00:27:01
39 282 ZAPAŚNIK FILIP Wrocław 1975 M30 00:27:04 00:27:04
40 274 PAWLAK MAREK WROCŁAW FC "Średni Wiek" 1969 M30 00:27:46 00:27:46
41 216 WIŚNIEWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław MAVIX TEAM 1974 M30 00:27:51 00:27:51
42 269 GLOC WOJCIECH Smolec Polska na Rowery 1969 M30 00:28:27 00:28:27
43 33 MADEJ BARTOSZ Wroclaw Klub Stasia 1974 M30 00:28:33 00:28:33
44 141 STRONCZAK KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1964 M30 00:28:38 00:28:38
45 39 PUCEK PRZEMYSŁAW Smolec 1972 M30 00:28:42 00:28:42
46 291 OCIESA MARIUSZ Wrocław Old Pistoleros 1970 M30 00:29:39 00:29:39
47 139 ZGODA ARTUR Wrocław connecting logistics 1973 M30 00:31:35 00:31:35
48 242 MOSIOR BOGUSŁAW Wrocław 1966 M30 00:31:58 00:31:58
49 179 BIELAKOWICZ JAROSŁAW Legnica 1965 M30 00:32:52 00:32:52
50 204 RYŻY MARIUSZ Siechnice ZATRZYMAJ SIĘ W BIEGU 1976 M30 00:32:54 00:32:54
51 78 WIKTOROWSKI KRZYSZTOF Mokronos Górny Asplex Team 1978 M30 00:33:04 00:33:04
52 158 TOMES TOMASZ Wrocław DalekoJeszcze? 1967 M30 00:34:47 00:34:47
53 247 DUTKIEWICZ MARIUSZ Szewce 1975 M30 00:35:33 00:35:33
54 46 FIEDOROW SZYMON Mirków Gwardia Wrocław 1973 M30 00:37:01 00:37:01

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni