z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 1

09.11.2013 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 272 SOBCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław LUKS Żurawina/Team ASA Biegiem po Zdrowie 1977 M30 00:17:28 00:17:28
2 2 KIEŁCZEWSKI GRZEGORZ Wrocław TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1960 M50 00:17:50 00:17:50
3 173 REGIMOWICZ TOMASZ Wrocław 1976 M30 00:17:56 00:17:56
4 279 LESIECKI JACEK Wrocław AZS AWF Wrocław,Vege Runner,Team ASA 1991 M16 00:17:58 00:17:58
5 147 ZARZYCKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław LUKS Żórawina 1987 M16 00:18:01 00:18:01
6 69 FEDOROWICZ JACEK Wrocław KB Vamos Amigos Wrocław 1970 M30 00:18:22 00:18:22
7 56 BIENIAS ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1971 M30 00:18:28 00:18:28
8 205 KLIMCZAK ADAM Wrocław WKB Piast Wrocław 1988 M16 00:18:31 00:18:31
9 23 KULCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB Vamos Amigos Wrocław 1980 M16 00:18:35 00:18:35
10 149 RASZEWSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1981 M16 00:18:49 00:18:49
11 187 BORUCKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław ASA Team - Biegiem po zdrowie 1991 M16 00:19:01 00:19:01
12 241 DELĄG ŁUKASZ Piotrków Trybunalski LKS Koluszki 1991 M16 00:19:07 00:19:07
13 140 GREKOW SŁAWKO WROCŁAW Zatrzymaj się w biegu 1967 M30 00:19:10 00:19:10
14 210 GOMOLA DAWID Wisła 1993 M16 00:19:13 00:19:13
15 275 ANDRZEWSKI KAMIL Wrocław LUKS Żurawina/Team ASA Biegiem po Zdrowie 1995 M16 00:19:17 00:19:17
16 99 BUDNIK ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1984 M16 00:19:27 00:19:27
17 178 TOMCZAK HENRYK Wroclaw WKB PIAST WROCLAW 1962 M50 00:19:32 00:19:32
18 199 KOWALCZYK MARCIN Wrocław TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1982 M16 00:19:38 00:19:38
19 296 WILK CZESŁAW Węgrów TSV 1984 Perła Węgrów 1958 M50 00:19:46 00:19:46
20 137 TOMCZYK RAFAŁ Wrocław Feniks Legnica 1983 M16 00:19:50 00:19:50
21 298 ADAMCZYK MATEUSZ WROCŁAW 1980 M16 00:19:55 00:19:55
22 197 MIZGALSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1981 M16 00:20:07 00:20:07
23 251 WŁODARCZYK KRZYSZTOF MIŁOSZYCE 1981 M16 00:20:24 00:20:24
24 297 SOCZOMSKI GRZEGORZ Wrocław Biegamy we Wrocławiu 1990 M16 00:20:31 00:20:31
25 262 DUSZYŃSKI KAMIL Wrocław 1986 M16 00:20:34 00:20:34
26 98 DANIŁKO GRZEGORZ Bogdaszowice 1971 M30 00:20:38 00:20:38
27 286 DANIELSKI JAKUB Jelenia Góra 1986 M16 00:20:41 00:20:41
28 42 TOŁŁOCZKO AREK CHWAŁOWICE KB Harcownik Jelcz-Laskowice 1977 M30 00:20:44 00:20:44
29 123 KOŁODZIEJCZYK ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1993 M16 00:20:46 00:20:46
30 136 BOCHNAK PAWEŁ Wrocław 1988 M16 00:21:02 00:21:02
31 166 PODYMA ŁUKASZ Świebodzice 1986 M16 00:21:03 00:21:03
32 64 DOŁOSZYŃSKI TOMASZ BOLKÓW 1978 M30 00:21:15 00:21:15
33 153 MURMYŁO WOJCIECH Wrocław 1975 M30 00:21:16 00:21:16
34 259 SHEMYGON OLEKSANDR wroclaw bieg po zdrowie 1988 M16 00:21:17 00:21:17
35 36 HOTAŁA PIOTR WROCŁAW 1979 M16 00:21:38 00:21:38
36 292 KOTOWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW Wrocław MTB Votum Team Wrocław 1965 M30 00:21:38 00:21:38
37 118 TUBICZ PAWEŁ Wrocław Wrocław Muchobór Wielki 1979 M16 00:21:49 00:21:49
38 211 GOMUŁKIEWICZ FILIP Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1984 M16 00:21:50 00:21:50
39 152 KOTOWSKI NORBERT Wrocław 1984 M16 00:21:50 00:21:50
40 51 OZIMEK MICHAŁ Strzegom PRO-RUN Wrocław 1984 M16 00:21:50 00:21:50
41 268 DOMINICZAK SEBASTIAN Wrocław zBiegiemNatury 1975 M30 00:21:52 00:21:52
42 65 WIĄCEK MAREK WROCŁAW TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1962 M50 00:21:53 00:21:53
43 72 WARNICKI WOJTEK WROCŁAW meduzo.pl 1982 M16 00:21:56 00:21:56
44 228 ROGALA KLAUDIUSZ Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M30 00:21:59 00:21:59
45 84 GUŁA SŁAWOMIR Kobierzyce 1979 M16 00:22:03 00:22:03
46 285 WALCZAK ARTUR Mąkoszyce 1992 M16 00:22:04 00:22:04
47 273 GAURA PAWEŁ Wrocław 1975 M30 00:22:05 00:22:05
48 121 SAMUSZONEK JAKUB Wrocław 1982 M16 00:22:18 00:22:18
49 200 SZYDŁOWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1959 M50 00:22:26 00:22:26
50 196 BARTKOWIAK MICHAŁ Wrocław 1983 M16 00:22:27 00:22:27
51 80 KOCOŁ TOMASZ Wrocław 1982 M16 00:22:27 00:22:27
52 32 POCIEJOWSKI FRYDERYK Wrocław TEAM ASA ? Biegiem po Zdrowie 1982 M16 00:22:32 00:22:32
53 180 WINIARZ PIOTR Wrocław GZS Widawa Kiełczów 1997 M16 00:22:39 00:22:39
54 234 BOBER AMADEUSZ Głogów 1985 M16 00:22:40 00:22:40
55 102 MAKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław MTB Votum Team Wrocław 1973 M30 00:22:41 00:22:41
56 20 RADECKI MACIEJ Wrocław 1982 M16 00:22:42 00:22:42
57 287 KORKUĆ PIOTR WROCŁAW MKB SEMPER HUMILIS WROCŁAW 1970 M30 00:22:46 00:22:46
58 63 DUDA JAKUB Wleń 1986 M16 00:22:49 00:22:49
59 93 KINAL GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1981 M16 00:22:50 00:22:50
60 183 NOWIŃSKI JAN Trzebnica 1961 M50 00:22:52 00:22:52
61 124 LACROIX KONRAD Legnica Pro-Run Wrocław 1988 M16 00:22:54 00:22:54
62 169 LACH DARIUSZ Świątniki 1970 M30 00:22:56 00:22:56
63 125 SUCHECKI WOJCIECH Wrocław 1991 M16 00:22:59 00:22:59
64 45 WALCZAK ROMAN Wrocław 1984 M16 00:22:59 00:22:59
65 191 MARCINIAK KAMIL Wrocław 1985 M16 00:23:02 00:23:02
66 151 WOJTYŁŁO KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW zBiegiemNatury 1949 M50 00:23:07 00:23:07
67 201 SZYDŁOWSKI ROBERT Wrocław 1984 M16 00:23:08 00:23:08
68 203 KRAWCZYK MARIUSZ WROCŁAW NIEZRZESZONY 1987 M16 00:23:19 00:23:19
69 145 ZIELIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1976 M30 00:23:19 00:23:19
70 31 WŁODARSKI MARCIN Wrocław Team 6 1974 M30 00:23:20 00:23:20
71 146 ZIELIŃSKI JAN Wrocław WKB Piast 1952 M50 00:23:23 00:23:23
72 271 DERING MARCIN Wrocław 1982 M16 00:23:31 00:23:31
73 48 MARYNOWSKI JERZY Wrocław zBiegiemNatury 1969 M30 00:23:33 00:23:33
74 35 WILIŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Wrocław TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1963 M50 00:23:36 00:23:36
75 277 ŁAPIŃSKI JAN Smolec 1996 M16 00:23:46 00:23:46
76 143 STAŃCZYK BARTOSZ Wrocław I Ty Możesz Zostać Maratończykiem 2013 1982 M16 00:23:49 00:23:49
77 41 GARBACZ MAREK Pruszowice Pruszwood 1972 M30 00:23:54 00:23:54
78 70 BILSKI ADRIAN Wrocław Asplex Team 1987 M16 00:24:00 00:24:00
79 108 ZIMOŃ ADAM WROCŁAW Rakowski-Kaglik Brokerzy Ubezpieczeniowi 1975 M30 00:24:07 00:24:07
80 250 GERUS WIESLAW Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1965 M30 00:24:09 00:24:09
81 107 KUBIAK MARCIN Wrocław 1976 M30 00:24:10 00:24:10
82 144 PIRÓG MAREK Bolesławiec 1984 M16 00:24:11 00:24:11
83 112 RECZUCH ANDRZEJ Wrocław Wrocławski Klub Piłki Stołowej 1976 M30 00:24:12 00:24:12
84 17 JAWORSKI PIOTR Wrocław 1986 M16 00:24:13 00:24:13
85 81 NOWAK TOMASZ Wroclaw Asplex Team 1982 M16 00:24:13 00:24:13
86 97 KOSTERA ROBERT Wrocław 1974 M30 00:24:24 00:24:24
87 231 SZCZYGIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław 1973 M30 00:24:33 00:24:33
88 208 GALA PRZEMYSLAW wroclaw 1982 M16 00:24:46 00:24:46
89 176 DZIUBA ŁUKASZ Legnica 1991 M16 00:24:50 00:24:50
90 106 JURCZAK JACEK Wrocław 1966 M30 00:24:55 00:24:55
91 260 DUDAŁA MARCIN RADWANICE Z Biegiem Natury 1978 M30 00:24:58 00:24:58
92 50 WÓJCIK KRZYSZTOF Wysoka Bez klubu 1975 M30 00:24:59 00:24:59
93 225 PAŚ TOMASZ Wrocław Pasiol Team wrocław 1975 M30 00:25:01 00:25:01
94 49 KOIS ROBERT Wroclaw 1973 M30 00:25:08 00:25:08
95 40 KRAUSE TOMASZ Wrocław 1983 M16 00:25:10 00:25:10
96 190 ABRAMOWICZ PAWEŁ Legnica KGHM Centrala 1981 M16 00:25:11 00:25:11
97 168 MELIŃSKI MAREK Wrocław MKB Semper Humilis Wrocław 1984 M16 00:25:12 00:25:12
98 150 KARDAS JACEK WROCŁAW 1973 M30 00:25:26 00:25:26
99 27 JANKOWICZ JAREK Walbrzych 1981 M16 00:25:33 00:25:33
100 148 ŻYLAK MIROSŁAW Milicz 1986 M16 00:25:48 00:25:48
101 229 BUDYCH LUKASZ wroclaw 1981 M16 00:25:54 00:25:54
102 202 GRZYBEK MACIEJ wrocław 1971 M30 00:25:55 00:25:55
103 254 KUCAB ANDRZEJ lubin 1966 M30 00:25:57 00:25:57
104 54 WRÓBLEWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 3 MPH 1980 M16 00:26:00 00:26:00
105 184 KOZIOŁ ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1973 M30 00:26:14 00:26:14
106 244 KISZCZAK MATEUSZ wroclaw 1981 M16 00:26:21 00:26:21
107 115 KOWALSKI DAMIAN Głogów 1985 M16 00:26:21 00:26:21
108 170 GRACOWSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1987 M16 00:26:27 00:26:27
109 195 CZAPRACKI KAZIMIERZ Wrocław 1965 M30 00:26:29 00:26:29
110 110 RAKOWSKI ROMAN Oława OMEGA WELDA TEAM 1984 M16 00:26:37 00:26:37
111 83 SZOCIK SEBASTIAN Wrocław 1974 M30 00:26:38 00:26:38
112 219 WIEWIÓRSKI KACPER Wrocław 1987 M16 00:26:42 00:26:42
113 114 LEMIOWSKI WOJCIECH Ratowice 1973 M30 00:27:01 00:27:01
114 282 ZAPAŚNIK FILIP Wrocław 1975 M30 00:27:04 00:27:04
115 85 KRUCZKIEWICZ MATEUSZ Wrocław KRUKI 1979 M16 00:27:09 00:27:09
116 192 MACZUGOWSKI WOJCIECH WROCŁAW 1984 M16 00:27:40 00:27:40
117 274 PAWLAK MAREK WROCŁAW FC "Średni Wiek" 1969 M30 00:27:46 00:27:46
118 216 WIŚNIEWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław MAVIX TEAM 1974 M30 00:27:51 00:27:51
119 222 STOPA DAWID Wrocław 1986 M16 00:28:17 00:28:17
120 34 ROSZAK JAKUB Wrocław 1985 M16 00:28:22 00:28:22
121 269 GLOC WOJCIECH Smolec Polska na Rowery 1969 M30 00:28:27 00:28:27
122 33 MADEJ BARTOSZ Wroclaw Klub Stasia 1974 M30 00:28:33 00:28:33
123 288 GÓRNICKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1979 M16 00:28:34 00:28:34
124 26 GLINKA SZYMON Miedary Boston Celtics 1992 M16 00:28:36 00:28:36
125 186 LUDYNIA WOJCIECH Wrocław 1986 M16 00:28:37 00:28:37
126 141 STRONCZAK KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1964 M30 00:28:38 00:28:38
127 39 PUCEK PRZEMYSŁAW Smolec 1972 M30 00:28:42 00:28:42
128 238 HAWEŁKA MICHAŁ Żary 1991 M16 00:29:28 00:29:28
129 291 OCIESA MARIUSZ Wrocław Old Pistoleros 1970 M30 00:29:39 00:29:39
130 82 GÓRSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław Inter Ożary 1982 M16 00:30:33 00:30:33
131 43 PAZDEJ ŁUKASZ Przecławice zBiegiemNatury.pl 1982 M16 00:30:53 00:30:53
132 22 RUTKOWSKI DOMINIK Mirków 1987 M16 00:31:05 00:31:05
133 139 ZGODA ARTUR Wrocław connecting logistics 1973 M30 00:31:35 00:31:35
134 242 MOSIOR BOGUSŁAW Wrocław 1966 M30 00:31:58 00:31:58
135 179 BIELAKOWICZ JAROSŁAW Legnica 1965 M30 00:32:52 00:32:52
136 204 RYŻY MARIUSZ Siechnice ZATRZYMAJ SIĘ W BIEGU 1976 M30 00:32:54 00:32:54
137 78 WIKTOROWSKI KRZYSZTOF Mokronos Górny Asplex Team 1978 M30 00:33:04 00:33:04
138 284 OLACZEK ŁUKASZ Mrozów 1979 M16 00:33:17 00:33:17
139 218 SIELECKI MARCIN Wrocław ZATRZYMAJ SIĘ W BIEGU 1980 M16 00:34:03 00:34:03
140 158 TOMES TOMASZ Wrocław DalekoJeszcze? 1967 M30 00:34:47 00:34:47
141 247 DUTKIEWICZ MARIUSZ Szewce 1975 M30 00:35:33 00:35:33
142 46 FIEDOROW SZYMON Mirków Gwardia Wrocław 1973 M30 00:37:01 00:37:01
143 167 FILIPOWSKI MICHAŁ Żarów 1987 M16 00:37:30 00:37:30

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni