z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 2

08.12.2013 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 304 SOBAS JACEK Wrocław Rydz Team / runnersclub.pl 1985 M16 00:16:53 00:16:53
2 272 SOBCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław LUKS ŻÓRAWINA/TEAM ASA BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1977 M30 00:17:08 00:17:08
3 324 SAMOTIJ DOMINIK Wrocław 1982 M16 00:17:12 00:17:12
4 351 ŚLĘZAK PIOTR Siemianice wbiegu24.pl/Sklep Biegacza Wrocław 1989 M16 00:17:34 00:17:34
5 173 REGIMOWICZ TOMASZ Wrocław 1976 M30 00:17:43 00:17:43
6 279 LESIECKI JACEK Wrocław AZS AWF Wrocław, Vege Runner, Team ASA 1991 M16 00:17:48 00:17:48
7 2 KIEŁCZEWSKI GRZEGORZ Wrocław TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1960 M50 00:17:50 00:17:50
8 147 ZARZYCKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław LUKS Żórawina 1987 M16 00:17:52 00:17:52
9 241 DELĄG ŁUKASZ Piotrków Trybunalski LKS Koluszki 1991 M16 00:18:27 00:18:27
10 56 BIENIAS ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1971 M30 00:18:28 00:18:28
11 23 KULCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB Vamos Amigos Wrocław 1980 M16 00:18:31 00:18:31
12 327 URAMEK GRZEGORZ Oborniki Sląskie 1974 M30 00:18:34 00:18:34
13 187 BORUCKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław ASA Team - Biegiem po zdrowie 1991 M16 00:18:37 00:18:37
14 30 BASIŃSKI PIOTR Wrocław LUKS Żórawina 1989 M16 00:19:04 00:19:04
15 24 WRÓBEL DAMIAN Wrocław SKPS WROCŁAW 1989 M16 00:19:11 00:19:11
16 178 TOMCZAK HENRYK Wroclaw WKB PIAST WROCLAW 1962 M50 00:19:21 00:19:21
17 205 KLIMCZAK ADAM Wrocław WKB Piast Wrocław 1988 M16 00:19:29 00:19:29
18 347 MACIASZCZYK ROMAN BIERUTÓW 1969 M30 00:19:37 00:19:37
19 99 BUDNIK ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1984 M16 00:19:48 00:19:48
20 314 NAPORA ARKADIUSZ Twardogóra 1988 M16 00:19:50 00:19:50
21 199 KOWALCZYK MARCIN Wrocław TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1982 M16 00:19:51 00:19:51
22 358 BASIŃSKI LESZEK Czernica 1964 M30 00:19:52 00:19:52
23 137 TOMCZYK RAFAŁ Wrocław Feniks Legnica 1983 M16 00:19:52 00:19:52
24 296 WILK CZESŁAW Węgrów Tsv Węgrów 1984 1958 M50 00:19:55 00:19:55
25 305 ŁUKASZEWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1967 M30 00:19:55 00:19:55
26 331 NOWAKOWSKI MARCIN Wrocław Feniks Legnica 1983 M16 00:19:57 00:19:57
27 365
298*
ADAMCZYK MATEUSZ WROCŁAW www.klubkrasnala.pl 1980 M16 00:20:07 00:20:07
28 338 USZCZYK ALEKSANDER Piasek 1984 M16 00:20:16 00:20:16
29 123 KOŁODZIEJCZYK ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1993 M16 00:20:18 00:20:18
30 299 BUGA PIOTR Wrocław Sfora Ojca Dyrektora 1980 M16 00:20:22 00:20:22
31 214 WILIŃSKA NATALIA Wrocław Artresan Active 1993 K16 00:20:29 00:20:29
32 343 LIPNICKI TOMASZ Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1970 M30 00:20:39 00:20:39
33 251 WŁODARCZYK KRZYSZTOF MIŁOSZYCE 1981 M16 00:20:45 00:20:45
34 188 BOROŃ ALEKSANDRA Opole 1991 K16 00:20:53 00:20:53
35 71 JUNG KAMIL Wrocław Asplex Team 1985 M16 00:20:53 00:20:53
36 292 KOTOWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW Wrocław Mtb Votum Team Wrocław 1965 M30 00:20:54 00:20:54
37 72 WARNICKI WOJTEK WROCŁAW meduzo.pl 1982 M16 00:20:56 00:20:56
38 326 PAWŁOWSKI WOJCIECH WROCŁAW KS AZS Politechnika Wrocławska 1991 M16 00:20:57 00:20:57
39 328 SKORZYCKI EMIL Wrocław 1976 M30 00:20:57 00:20:57
40 136 BOCHNAK PAWEŁ Wrocław 1988 M16 00:21:02 00:21:02
41 164 BISKUPSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław JacekBiega Running Team 1983 K16 00:21:05 00:21:05
42 285 WALCZAK ARTUR Mąkoszyce Loku 1992 M16 00:21:08 00:21:08
43 51 OZIMEK MICHAŁ Strzegom PRO-RUN Wrocław 1984 M16 00:21:20 00:21:20
44 211 GOMUŁKIEWICZ FILIP Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1984 M16 00:21:24 00:21:24
45 169 LACH DARIUSZ Świątniki 1970 M30 00:21:37 00:21:37
46 228 ROGALA KLAUDIUSZ Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M30 00:21:40 00:21:40
47 313 KRAUZE TOMASZ Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1967 M30 00:21:43 00:21:43
48 65 WIĄCEK MAREK WROCŁAW TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1962 M50 00:21:44 00:21:44
49 153 MURMYŁO WOJCIECH Wrocław 1975 M30 00:21:46 00:21:46
50 63 DUDA JAKUB Wleń 1986 M16 00:21:50 00:21:50
51 357 WESOŁOWSKA MARTA Wrocław BIOAM RACING TEAM 1995 K16 00:21:53 00:21:53
52 318 TRYK SEBASTIAN Wrocław Pro-Run 1971 M30 00:21:54 00:21:54
53 124 LACROIX KONRAD Legnica Pro-Run Wrocław 1988 M16 00:21:59 00:21:59
54 354 SZMAGIEREWSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław 1968 M30 00:21:59 00:21:59
55 196 BARTKOWIAK MICHAŁ Wrocław 1983 M16 00:22:04 00:22:04
56 177 BUDZEŃ SANDRA Nysa Sklep Biegacza Wrocław 1986 K16 00:22:06 00:22:06
57 121 SAMUSZONEK JAKUB Wrocław 1982 M16 00:22:09 00:22:09
58 20 RADECKI MACIEJ Wrocław 1982 M16 00:22:10 00:22:10
59 234 BOBER AMADEUSZ Głogów 1985 M16 00:22:14 00:22:14
60 297 SOCZOMSKI GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1990 M16 00:22:16 00:22:16
61 200 SZYDŁOWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1959 M50 00:22:17 00:22:17
62 191 MARCINIAK KAMIL Wrocław 1985 M16 00:22:18 00:22:18
63 125 SUCHECKI WOJCIECH Wrocław 1991 M16 00:22:19 00:22:19
64 31 WŁODARSKI MARCIN Wrocław Team 6 1974 M30 00:22:23 00:22:23
65 93 KINAL GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1981 M16 00:22:26 00:22:26
66 287 KORKUĆ PIOTR WROCŁAW MKB SEMPER HUMILIS WROCŁAW 1970 M30 00:22:34 00:22:34
67 342 KLIMOWICZ DANIEL Wrocław 1977 M30 00:22:40 00:22:40
68 37 HOTAŁA ANNA Wrocław 1982 K16 00:22:42 00:22:42
69 84 GUŁA SŁAWOMIR Kobierzyce 1979 M16 00:22:45 00:22:45
70 201 SZYDŁOWSKI ROBERT Wrocław 1984 M16 00:22:49 00:22:49
71 118 TUBICZ PAWEŁ Wrocław Wrocław Muchobór Wielki 1979 M16 00:22:51 00:22:51
72 208 GALA PRZEMYSLAW wroclaw 1982 M16 00:22:52 00:22:52
73 80 KOCOŁ TOMASZ Wrocław 1982 M16 00:22:54 00:22:54
74 271 DERING MARCIN Wrocław 1982 M16 00:23:02 00:23:02
75 277 ŁAPIŃSKI JAN Smolec 1996 M16 00:23:02 00:23:02
76 180 WINIARZ PIOTR Wrocław GZS Widawa Kiełczów 1997 M16 00:23:03 00:23:03
77 348 STOPA SZYMON WROCŁAW 1977 M30 00:23:08 00:23:08
78 144 PIRÓG MAREK Bolesławiec 1984 M16 00:23:13 00:23:13
79 250 GERUS WIESLAW Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1965 M30 00:23:14 00:23:14
80 48 MARYNOWSKI JERZY Wrocław zBiegiemNatury 1969 M30 00:23:15 00:23:15
81 19 ŁOWICKA MAGDALENA Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1985 K16 00:23:17 00:23:17
82 42 TOŁŁOCZKO AREK CHWAŁOWICE KB Harcownik Jelcz-Laskowice 1977 M30 00:23:24 00:23:24
83 300 KWIATKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Kluczbork Conti Kluczbork 1969 M30 00:23:25 00:23:25
84 81 NOWAK TOMASZ Wroclaw Asplex Team 1982 M16 00:23:26 00:23:26
85 28 IMIELSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1978 M30 00:23:27 00:23:27
86 344 KACZMARCZYK IZABELA Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1983 K16 00:23:29 00:23:29
87 145 ZIELIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1976 M30 00:23:30 00:23:30
88 107 KUBIAK MARCIN Wrocław 1976 M30 00:23:31 00:23:31
89 66 KOSZYKOWSKI MAREK Wrocław 1975 M30 00:23:33 00:23:33
90 362 JASTRZĘBSKA AGNIESZKA LEGNICA BIOAM RACING TEAM 1996 K16 00:23:34 00:23:34
91 70 BILSKI ADRIAN Wrocław Asplex Team 1987 M16 00:23:36 00:23:36
92 146 ZIELIŃSKI JAN Wrocław WKB Piast 1952 M50 00:23:37 00:23:37
93 112 RECZUCH ANDRZEJ Wrocław Wrocławski Klub Piłki Stołowej 1976 M30 00:23:39 00:23:39
94 303 JACHOWICZ MALWINA Wrocław MOTIO FIZJOTERAPIA 1983 K16 00:23:43 00:23:43
95 231 SZCZYGIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław 1973 M30 00:23:44 00:23:44
96 115 KOWALSKI DAMIAN Głogów 1985 M16 00:23:45 00:23:45
97 143 STAŃCZYK BARTOSZ Wrocław I Ty Możesz Zostać Maratończykiem 2013 1982 M16 00:23:45 00:23:45
98 203 KRAWCZYK MARIUSZ WROCŁAW NIEZRZESZONY 1987 M16 00:23:50 00:23:50
99 315 GŁĄB MICHAŁ Nowogrodziec 1975 M30 00:23:57 00:23:57
100 129 CHEŁMINIAK DOMINIK KRÓLIKOWICE KB SOBÓTKA 1973 M30 00:24:00 00:24:00
101 349
97*
KOSTERA ROBERT Wrocław 1974 M30 00:24:08 00:24:08
102 149 RASZEWSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1981 M16 00:24:09 00:24:09
103 321 GRABLEWSKA KAMILA Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1976 K30 00:24:10 00:24:10
104 50 WÓJCIK KRZYSZTOF Wysoka Bez klubu 1975 M30 00:24:11 00:24:11
105 247 DUTKIEWICZ MARIUSZ Szewce 1975 M30 00:24:13 00:24:13
106 87 ANDRZEJCZUK MARZENA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1978 K30 00:24:16 00:24:16
107 176 DZIUBA ŁUKASZ Legnica 1991 M16 00:24:20 00:24:20
108 361 JANIEC PRZEMYSŁAW Wrocław 1988 M16 00:24:29 00:24:29
109 40 KRAUSE TOMASZ Wrocław 1983 M16 00:24:29 00:24:29
110 41 GARBACZ MAREK Pruszowice Pruszwood 1972 M30 00:24:31 00:24:31
111 311 CHOLASZCZYŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Szewce 1976 M30 00:24:32 00:24:32
112 53 WIŚNIEWSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1981 M16 00:24:34 00:24:34
113 260 DUDAŁA MARCIN RADWANICE Z Biegiem Natury 1978 M30 00:24:39 00:24:39
114 106 JURCZAK JACEK Wrocław 1966 M30 00:24:45 00:24:45
115 35 WILIŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Wrocław TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1963 M50 00:24:49 00:24:49
116 254 KUCAB ANDRZEJ lubin 1966 M30 00:24:52 00:24:52
117 18 JANKOWICZ AGNIESZKA Wałbrzych TeMMPo Wałbrzych 1981 K16 00:24:57 00:24:57
118 317 KRAJNIAK-KOCIA KAROLINA Wrocław 1987 K16 00:25:06 00:25:06
119 400 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ JACEK Wągrowiec zBiegiemNatury.pl 1979 M16 00:25:14 00:25:14
120 94 KINAL MAGDALENA Wrocław 1986 K16 00:25:19 00:25:19
121 316 KOCIA ŁUKASZ Wrocław RunForFunGdyniaNrOne 1982 M16 00:25:20 00:25:20
122 232 DZIEMIDOWICZ JANUSZ Wrocław MITUTOYO MTB Team 1984 M16 00:25:35 00:25:35
123 215 STECZKOWSKA ANNA oława 1982 K16 00:25:49 00:25:49
124 150 KARDAS JACEK WROCŁAW 1973 M30 00:25:51 00:25:51
125 114 LEMIOWSKI WOJCIECH Ratowice 1973 M30 00:25:53 00:25:53
126 54 WRÓBLEWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 3 MPH 1980 M16 00:25:53 00:25:53
127 334 STELMASZEK GRZEGORZ Iwiny 1982 M16 00:26:15 00:26:15
128 195 CZAPRACKI KAZIMIERZ Wrocław 1965 M30 00:26:18 00:26:18
129 288 GÓRNICKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1979 M16 00:26:24 00:26:24
130 29 PODSIADŁY ROBERT Wrocław IM2010 Wrocław 1959 M50 00:26:35 00:26:35
131 363
293*
DEUTSCHMAN MARTA Wrocław 1978 K30 00:26:36 00:26:36
132 242 MOSIOR BOGUSŁAW Wrocław 1966 M30 00:26:41 00:26:41
133 59 KWAPIŃSKA ANNA Trzebnica 1984 K16 00:26:42 00:26:42
134 85 KRUCZKIEWICZ MATEUSZ Wrocław KRUKI 1979 M16 00:26:53 00:26:53
135 308 GIERGICZNY ROBERT Wroclaw 1985 M16 00:27:06 00:27:06
136 212 SERAFIN ILONA Wrocław 1976 K30 00:27:06 00:27:06
137 43 PAZDEJ ŁUKASZ Przecławice zBiegiemNatury.pl 1982 M16 00:27:08 00:27:08
138 364 DEUTSCHMAN PIOTR Wrocław 1978 M30 00:27:21 00:27:21
139 38 WRÓBEL JACEK Brzeg 1977 M30 00:27:29 00:27:29
140 340 OWSIANKA SŁAWOMIR Świdnica Klub Biegacza Sobótka 1978 M30 00:27:34 00:27:34
141 141 STRONCZAK KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1964 M30 00:27:36 00:27:36
142 291 OCIESA MARIUSZ Wrocław Old Pistoleros 1970 M30 00:27:39 00:27:39
143 21 CIOŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1981 K16 00:27:40 00:27:40
144 243 ŁABUZ EWA WROCŁAW WKB PIAST 1955 K50 00:27:40 00:27:40
145 209 SOCHA EWA WROCŁAW 1983 K16 00:27:42 00:27:42
146 244 KISZCZAK MATEUSZ wroclaw 1981 M16 00:27:52 00:27:52
147 269 GLOC WOJCIECH Smolec Polska na Rowery 1969 M30 00:27:54 00:27:54
148 353 KOSOWSKI BARTOSZ PSARY 1974 M30 00:27:58 00:27:58
149 267 HOJDA DOROTA Wrocław Kobiety na medal 1978 K30 00:28:03 00:28:03
150 213 ROGOZIŃSKA BEATA Wrocław 1980 K16 00:28:13 00:28:13
151 181 TOMCZAK WIESŁAWA Wrocław WKB PIAST WROCLAW 1961 K50 00:28:30 00:28:30
152 312 KUŚ KRZYSZTOF Bielany Wrocławskie 1984 M16 00:28:32 00:28:32
153 355 WESOŁOWSKI ANDRZEJ WROCŁAW 1955 M50 00:28:36 00:28:36
154 307 SZCZĘCH JUSTYNA Wrocław 1988 K16 00:28:37 00:28:37
155 335 BOŻEK MARCIN WROCŁAW 1978 M30 00:28:38 00:28:38
156 323 KOPKA PAWEŁ Wrocław 1980 M16 00:28:39 00:28:39
157 248 BROJANOWSKA MARZENA Wrocław 1968 K30 00:28:44 00:28:44
158 289 FILARSKA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1981 K16 00:28:44 00:28:44
159 116 MIELCAREK BEATA LESZNO KSKK 1975 K30 00:28:44 00:28:44
160 184 KOZIOŁ ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1973 M30 00:28:46 00:28:46
161 139 ZGODA ARTUR Wrocław connecting logistics 1973 M30 00:28:47 00:28:47
162 95 KRAŚNICKA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1995 K16 00:28:52 00:28:52
163 96 OWCZAREK SYLWIA Wrocław 1988 K16 00:28:52 00:28:52
164 128 BRYŚ EWELINA Wrocław Hasta La Vista 1987 K16 00:28:58 00:28:58
165 127 STEFAŃSKA MARTYNA Wrocław 1988 K16 00:29:04 00:29:04
166 79 SOBCZAK BEATA WROCŁAW - 1976 K30 00:29:06 00:29:06
167 126 PAŹDZIOR BARBARA Wrocław 1962 K50 00:29:15 00:29:15
168 216 WIŚNIEWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław MAVIX TEAM 1974 M30 00:29:16 00:29:16
169 175 PŁOCIŃSKA SANDRA Chmielów, k. Kątów Wrocławskich Niezrzeszona 1989 K16 00:29:17 00:29:17
170 82 GÓRSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław Virujące nutki ;-) 1982 M16 00:29:19 00:29:19
171 284 OLACZEK ŁUKASZ Mrozów 1979 M16 00:29:21 00:29:21
172 39 PUCEK PRZEMYSŁAW Smolec 1972 M30 00:29:28 00:29:28
173 162 KROTEWICZ ANNA Wrocław zBiegiemNatury 1979 K16 00:29:39 00:29:39
174 350 MAJKA ARTUR Otmuchów 1970 M30 00:29:46 00:29:46
175 174 SZCZEPANIAK MARTA Wrocław 1976 K30 00:30:21 00:30:21
176 26 GLINKA SZYMON Miedary Boston Celtics 1992 M16 00:30:40 00:30:40
177 186 LUDYNIA WOJCIECH Wrocław 1986 M16 00:30:40 00:30:40
178 122 SAMUSZONEK ANNA Wrocław 1982 K16 00:30:41 00:30:41
179 44 PAZDEJ MONIKA Przecławice 1979 K16 00:31:02 00:31:02
180 60 CHOLASZCZYŃSKA BARBARA Szewce 1972 K30 00:31:07 00:31:07
181 329 KŁEPO MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1982 K16 00:31:13 00:31:13
182 204 RYŻY MARIUSZ Siechnice ZATRZYMAJ SIĘ W BIEGU 1976 M30 00:31:25 00:31:25
183 330 GRYSZPIŃSKA ALICJA Wrocław 1972 K30 00:31:31 00:31:31
184 352
278*
KUŚ AGNIESZKA Psary 1974 K30 00:31:41 00:31:41
185 332 LECH AGNIESZKA wrocław 1970 K30 00:32:40 00:32:40
186 339 PAŹDZIOR ALEKSANDRA Wrocław 1994 K16 00:32:41 00:32:41
187 171 GRACOWSKA MAJA Wrocław 1987 K16 00:33:03 00:33:03
188 179 BIELAKOWICZ JAROSŁAW Legnica 1965 M30 00:33:05 00:33:05
189 249 GERUS URSZULA Wrocław 1965 K30 00:33:10 00:33:10
190 57 KLIMEK MARTA Kędzierzyn-Koźle 1988 K16 00:33:10 00:33:10
191 356 WESOŁOWSKA MARIA Wrocław 1962 K50 00:33:43 00:33:43
192 16 ŁOZIENKO ANNA Miłoszyce 1991 K16 00:33:46 00:33:46
193 276 ŁAPIŃSKA-SZYMAŃSKA KATARZYNA Smolec Kąty Wrocławskie Smolecka ZaDyszka 1976 K30 00:34:04 00:34:04
194 52 GRZEBYK EWA Wroclaw 1984 K16 00:34:29 00:34:29
195 49 KOIS ROBERT Wroclaw 1973 M30 00:34:29 00:34:29
196 310 ŻABIEREK JUSTYNA Wrocław 1976 K30 00:34:59 00:34:59
197 227 KOSIBA-ROGALA WIOLETTA WROCŁAW 1974 K30 00:35:01 00:35:01
198 46 FIEDOROW SZYMON Mirków Gwardia Wrocław 1973 M30 00:35:03 00:35:03
199 47 FIEDOROW MONIKA Mirków 1978 K30 00:35:04 00:35:04
200 159 TOMES ANNA Wrocław DalekoJeszcze? 1994 K16 00:36:58 00:36:58
201 158 TOMES TOMASZ Wrocław DalekoJeszcze? 1967 M30 00:41:02 00:41:02

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni