z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 1

09.11.2013 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 272 SOBCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław LUKS Żurawina/Team ASA Biegiem po Zdrowie 1977 M30 00:17:28 00:17:28
2 2 KIEŁCZEWSKI GRZEGORZ Wrocław TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1960 M50 00:17:50 00:17:50
3 173 REGIMOWICZ TOMASZ Wrocław 1976 M30 00:17:56 00:17:56
4 279 LESIECKI JACEK Wrocław AZS AWF Wrocław,Vege Runner,Team ASA 1991 M16 00:17:58 00:17:58
5 147 ZARZYCKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław LUKS Żórawina 1987 M16 00:18:01 00:18:01
6 69 FEDOROWICZ JACEK Wrocław KB Vamos Amigos Wrocław 1970 M30 00:18:22 00:18:22
7 56 BIENIAS ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1971 M30 00:18:28 00:18:28
8 205 KLIMCZAK ADAM Wrocław WKB Piast Wrocław 1988 M16 00:18:31 00:18:31
9 23 KULCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB Vamos Amigos Wrocław 1980 M16 00:18:35 00:18:35
10 149 RASZEWSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1981 M16 00:18:49 00:18:49
11 187 BORUCKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław ASA Team - Biegiem po zdrowie 1991 M16 00:19:01 00:19:01
12 241 DELĄG ŁUKASZ Piotrków Trybunalski LKS Koluszki 1991 M16 00:19:07 00:19:07
13 140 GREKOW SŁAWKO WROCŁAW Zatrzymaj się w biegu 1967 M30 00:19:10 00:19:10
14 210 GOMOLA DAWID Wisła 1993 M16 00:19:13 00:19:13
15 275 ANDRZEWSKI KAMIL Wrocław LUKS Żurawina/Team ASA Biegiem po Zdrowie 1995 M16 00:19:17 00:19:17
16 99 BUDNIK ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1984 M16 00:19:27 00:19:27
17 178 TOMCZAK HENRYK Wroclaw WKB PIAST WROCLAW 1962 M50 00:19:32 00:19:32
18 199 KOWALCZYK MARCIN Wrocław TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1982 M16 00:19:38 00:19:38
19 296 WILK CZESŁAW Węgrów TSV 1984 Perła Węgrów 1958 M50 00:19:46 00:19:46
20 137 TOMCZYK RAFAŁ Wrocław Feniks Legnica 1983 M16 00:19:50 00:19:50
21 298 ADAMCZYK MATEUSZ WROCŁAW 1980 M16 00:19:55 00:19:55
22 197 MIZGALSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1981 M16 00:20:07 00:20:07
23 251 WŁODARCZYK KRZYSZTOF MIŁOSZYCE 1981 M16 00:20:24 00:20:24
24 297 SOCZOMSKI GRZEGORZ Wrocław Biegamy we Wrocławiu 1990 M16 00:20:31 00:20:31
25 262 DUSZYŃSKI KAMIL Wrocław 1986 M16 00:20:34 00:20:34
26 98 DANIŁKO GRZEGORZ Bogdaszowice 1971 M30 00:20:38 00:20:38
27 286 DANIELSKI JAKUB Jelenia Góra 1986 M16 00:20:41 00:20:41
28 42 TOŁŁOCZKO AREK CHWAŁOWICE KB Harcownik Jelcz-Laskowice 1977 M30 00:20:44 00:20:44
29 123 KOŁODZIEJCZYK ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1993 M16 00:20:46 00:20:46
30 214 WILIŃSKA NATALIA Wrocław Artresan Active 1993 K16 00:20:50 00:20:50
31 136 BOCHNAK PAWEŁ Wrocław 1988 M16 00:21:02 00:21:02
32 166 PODYMA ŁUKASZ Świebodzice 1986 M16 00:21:03 00:21:03
33 64 DOŁOSZYŃSKI TOMASZ BOLKÓW 1978 M30 00:21:15 00:21:15
34 153 MURMYŁO WOJCIECH Wrocław 1975 M30 00:21:16 00:21:16
35 259 SHEMYGON OLEKSANDR wroclaw bieg po zdrowie 1988 M16 00:21:17 00:21:17
36 188 BOROŃ ALEKSANDRA Opole 1991 K16 00:21:24 00:21:24
37 36 HOTAŁA PIOTR WROCŁAW 1979 M16 00:21:38 00:21:38
38 292 KOTOWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW Wrocław MTB Votum Team Wrocław 1965 M30 00:21:38 00:21:38
39 164 BISKUPSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław JacekBiega Running Team 1983 K16 00:21:39 00:21:39
40 118 TUBICZ PAWEŁ Wrocław Wrocław Muchobór Wielki 1979 M16 00:21:49 00:21:49
41 211 GOMUŁKIEWICZ FILIP Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1984 M16 00:21:50 00:21:50
42 152 KOTOWSKI NORBERT Wrocław 1984 M16 00:21:50 00:21:50
43 51 OZIMEK MICHAŁ Strzegom PRO-RUN Wrocław 1984 M16 00:21:50 00:21:50
44 268 DOMINICZAK SEBASTIAN Wrocław zBiegiemNatury 1975 M30 00:21:52 00:21:52
45 65 WIĄCEK MAREK WROCŁAW TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1962 M50 00:21:53 00:21:53
46 72 WARNICKI WOJTEK WROCŁAW meduzo.pl 1982 M16 00:21:56 00:21:56
47 228 ROGALA KLAUDIUSZ Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M30 00:21:59 00:21:59
48 84 GUŁA SŁAWOMIR Kobierzyce 1979 M16 00:22:03 00:22:03
49 285 WALCZAK ARTUR Mąkoszyce 1992 M16 00:22:04 00:22:04
50 273 GAURA PAWEŁ Wrocław 1975 M30 00:22:05 00:22:05
51 121 SAMUSZONEK JAKUB Wrocław 1982 M16 00:22:18 00:22:18
52 200 SZYDŁOWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1959 M50 00:22:26 00:22:26
53 196 BARTKOWIAK MICHAŁ Wrocław 1983 M16 00:22:27 00:22:27
54 80 KOCOŁ TOMASZ Wrocław 1982 M16 00:22:27 00:22:27
55 32 POCIEJOWSKI FRYDERYK Wrocław TEAM ASA ? Biegiem po Zdrowie 1982 M16 00:22:32 00:22:32
56 177 BUDZEŃ SANDRA Nysa Sklep Biegacza Wrocław 1986 K16 00:22:35 00:22:35
57 180 WINIARZ PIOTR Wrocław GZS Widawa Kiełczów 1997 M16 00:22:39 00:22:39
58 234 BOBER AMADEUSZ Głogów 1985 M16 00:22:40 00:22:40
59 102 MAKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław MTB Votum Team Wrocław 1973 M30 00:22:41 00:22:41
60 20 RADECKI MACIEJ Wrocław 1982 M16 00:22:42 00:22:42
61 287 KORKUĆ PIOTR WROCŁAW MKB SEMPER HUMILIS WROCŁAW 1970 M30 00:22:46 00:22:46
62 63 DUDA JAKUB Wleń 1986 M16 00:22:49 00:22:49
63 93 KINAL GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1981 M16 00:22:50 00:22:50
64 294 MACHOWSKA WERONIKA Wrocław UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria/Feniks Legnica 1986 K16 00:22:52 00:22:52
65 183 NOWIŃSKI JAN Trzebnica 1961 M50 00:22:52 00:22:52
66 124 LACROIX KONRAD Legnica Pro-Run Wrocław 1988 M16 00:22:54 00:22:54
67 13 HOŁUBOWICZ ANITA Lwówek Śląski Uniwersytet Wrocławski 1993 K16 00:22:55 00:22:55
68 169 LACH DARIUSZ Świątniki 1970 M30 00:22:56 00:22:56
69 125 SUCHECKI WOJCIECH Wrocław 1991 M16 00:22:59 00:22:59
70 45 WALCZAK ROMAN Wrocław 1984 M16 00:22:59 00:22:59
71 191 MARCINIAK KAMIL Wrocław 1985 M16 00:23:02 00:23:02
72 151 WOJTYŁŁO KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW zBiegiemNatury 1949 M50 00:23:07 00:23:07
73 201 SZYDŁOWSKI ROBERT Wrocław 1984 M16 00:23:08 00:23:08
74 19 ŁOWICKA MAGDALENA Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1985 K16 00:23:11 00:23:11
75 203 KRAWCZYK MARIUSZ WROCŁAW NIEZRZESZONY 1987 M16 00:23:19 00:23:19
76 145 ZIELIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1976 M30 00:23:19 00:23:19
77 31 WŁODARSKI MARCIN Wrocław Team 6 1974 M30 00:23:20 00:23:20
78 146 ZIELIŃSKI JAN Wrocław WKB Piast 1952 M50 00:23:23 00:23:23
79 236 WANDAS BEATA Wrocław 1989 K16 00:23:30 00:23:30
80 271 DERING MARCIN Wrocław 1982 M16 00:23:31 00:23:31
81 48 MARYNOWSKI JERZY Wrocław zBiegiemNatury 1969 M30 00:23:33 00:23:33
82 35 WILIŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Wrocław TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1963 M50 00:23:36 00:23:36
83 277 ŁAPIŃSKI JAN Smolec 1996 M16 00:23:46 00:23:46
84 143 STAŃCZYK BARTOSZ Wrocław I Ty Możesz Zostać Maratończykiem 2013 1982 M16 00:23:49 00:23:49
85 41 GARBACZ MAREK Pruszowice Pruszwood 1972 M30 00:23:54 00:23:54
86 253 JĘCZMIEŃ MARLENA Wrocław 1990 K16 00:23:55 00:23:55
87 87 ANDRZEJCZUK MARZENA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1978 K30 00:24:00 00:24:00
88 70 BILSKI ADRIAN Wrocław Asplex Team 1987 M16 00:24:00 00:24:00
89 108 ZIMOŃ ADAM WROCŁAW Rakowski-Kaglik Brokerzy Ubezpieczeniowi 1975 M30 00:24:07 00:24:07
90 250 GERUS WIESLAW Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1965 M30 00:24:09 00:24:09
91 107 KUBIAK MARCIN Wrocław 1976 M30 00:24:10 00:24:10
92 144 PIRÓG MAREK Bolesławiec 1984 M16 00:24:11 00:24:11
93 37 HOTAŁA ANNA Wrocław 1982 K16 00:24:12 00:24:12
94 112 RECZUCH ANDRZEJ Wrocław Wrocławski Klub Piłki Stołowej 1976 M30 00:24:12 00:24:12
95 17 JAWORSKI PIOTR Wrocław 1986 M16 00:24:13 00:24:13
96 81 NOWAK TOMASZ Wroclaw Asplex Team 1982 M16 00:24:13 00:24:13
97 97 KOSTERA ROBERT Wrocław 1974 M30 00:24:24 00:24:24
98 90 GOCHA MONIKA Wrocław 1976 K30 00:24:26 00:24:26
99 18 JANKOWICZ AGNIESZKA Wałbrzych TeMMPo Wałbrzych 1981 K16 00:24:33 00:24:33
100 231 SZCZYGIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław 1973 M30 00:24:33 00:24:33
101 208 GALA PRZEMYSLAW wroclaw 1982 M16 00:24:46 00:24:46
102 176 DZIUBA ŁUKASZ Legnica 1991 M16 00:24:50 00:24:50
103 283 STACHURA BEATA nysa 1973 K30 00:24:50 00:24:50
104 106 JURCZAK JACEK Wrocław 1966 M30 00:24:55 00:24:55
105 260 DUDAŁA MARCIN RADWANICE Z Biegiem Natury 1978 M30 00:24:58 00:24:58
106 50 WÓJCIK KRZYSZTOF Wysoka Bez klubu 1975 M30 00:24:59 00:24:59
107 225 PAŚ TOMASZ Wrocław Pasiol Team wrocław 1975 M30 00:25:01 00:25:01
108 49 KOIS ROBERT Wroclaw 1973 M30 00:25:08 00:25:08
109 40 KRAUSE TOMASZ Wrocław 1983 M16 00:25:10 00:25:10
110 190 ABRAMOWICZ PAWEŁ Legnica KGHM Centrala 1981 M16 00:25:11 00:25:11
111 168 MELIŃSKI MAREK Wrocław MKB Semper Humilis Wrocław 1984 M16 00:25:12 00:25:12
112 150 KARDAS JACEK WROCŁAW 1973 M30 00:25:26 00:25:26
113 27 JANKOWICZ JAREK Walbrzych 1981 M16 00:25:33 00:25:33
114 148 ŻYLAK MIROSŁAW Milicz 1986 M16 00:25:48 00:25:48
115 119 KWIATKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Mrozów 1995 K16 00:25:52 00:25:52
116 182 ŻOŁĘDZIEWSKA MARTA Wrocław Biegiem po Zdrowie - Team ASA 1982 K16 00:25:53 00:25:53
117 229 BUDYCH LUKASZ wroclaw 1981 M16 00:25:54 00:25:54
118 217 GAŁECKA AGATA Wrocław 1986 K16 00:25:54 00:25:54
119 202 GRZYBEK MACIEJ wrocław 1971 M30 00:25:55 00:25:55
120 254 KUCAB ANDRZEJ lubin 1966 M30 00:25:57 00:25:57
121 54 WRÓBLEWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 3 MPH 1980 M16 00:26:00 00:26:00
122 184 KOZIOŁ ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1973 M30 00:26:14 00:26:14
123 94 KINAL MAGDALENA Wrocław 1986 K16 00:26:19 00:26:19
124 244 KISZCZAK MATEUSZ wroclaw 1981 M16 00:26:21 00:26:21
125 115 KOWALSKI DAMIAN Głogów 1985 M16 00:26:21 00:26:21
126 170 GRACOWSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1987 M16 00:26:27 00:26:27
127 195 CZAPRACKI KAZIMIERZ Wrocław 1965 M30 00:26:29 00:26:29
128 110 RAKOWSKI ROMAN Oława OMEGA WELDA TEAM 1984 M16 00:26:37 00:26:37
129 83 SZOCIK SEBASTIAN Wrocław 1974 M30 00:26:38 00:26:38
130 219 WIEWIÓRSKI KACPER Wrocław 1987 M16 00:26:42 00:26:42
131 295 GIŻECKA KATARZYNA Wrocław JTMZM 2013 1986 K16 00:26:50 00:26:50
132 114 LEMIOWSKI WOJCIECH Ratowice 1973 M30 00:27:01 00:27:01
133 215 STECZKOWSKA ANNA oława 1982 K16 00:27:01 00:27:01
134 282 ZAPAŚNIK FILIP Wrocław 1975 M30 00:27:04 00:27:04
135 85 KRUCZKIEWICZ MATEUSZ Wrocław KRUKI 1979 M16 00:27:09 00:27:09
136 293 DEUTSCHMAN MARTA Wrocław 1978 K30 00:27:15 00:27:15
137 189 KUBIAK ANNA Krośniewice Kobieca Ósemka Wioślarska PWr 1992 K16 00:27:25 00:27:25
138 209 SOCHA EWA WROCŁAW 1983 K16 00:27:27 00:27:27
139 212 SERAFIN ILONA Wrocław 1976 K30 00:27:29 00:27:29
140 104 WIERZBA-JURCZAK ANITA Wrocław 1976 K30 00:27:34 00:27:34
141 192 MACZUGOWSKI WOJCIECH WROCŁAW 1984 M16 00:27:40 00:27:40
142 111 SKAWIŃSKA ANNA wysoka d 1979 K16 00:27:45 00:27:45
143 274 PAWLAK MAREK WROCŁAW FC "Średni Wiek" 1969 M30 00:27:46 00:27:46
144 181 TOMCZAK WIESŁAWA Wrocław WKB PIAST WROCLAW 1961 K50 00:27:47 00:27:47
145 216 WIŚNIEWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław MAVIX TEAM 1974 M30 00:27:51 00:27:51
146 261 KRÓL MAGDALENA wroclaw 1984 K16 00:28:03 00:28:03
147 222 STOPA DAWID Wrocław 1986 M16 00:28:17 00:28:17
148 34 ROSZAK JAKUB Wrocław 1985 M16 00:28:22 00:28:22
149 126 PAŹDZIOR BARBARA Wrocław 1962 K50 00:28:24 00:28:24
150 269 GLOC WOJCIECH Smolec Polska na Rowery 1969 M30 00:28:27 00:28:27
151 213 ROGOZIŃSKA BEATA Wrocław 1980 K16 00:28:27 00:28:27
152 21 CIOŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1981 K16 00:28:29 00:28:29
153 59 KWAPIŃSKA ANNA Trzebnica 1984 K16 00:28:30 00:28:30
154 33 MADEJ BARTOSZ Wroclaw Klub Stasia 1974 M30 00:28:33 00:28:33
155 288 GÓRNICKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1979 M16 00:28:34 00:28:34
156 26 GLINKA SZYMON Miedary Boston Celtics 1992 M16 00:28:36 00:28:36
157 186 LUDYNIA WOJCIECH Wrocław 1986 M16 00:28:37 00:28:37
158 128 BRYŚ EWELINA Wrocław Hasta La Vista 1987 K16 00:28:38 00:28:38
159 141 STRONCZAK KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1964 M30 00:28:38 00:28:38
160 25 BRONOWICKA ANNA Kąty Wrocławskie 1980 K16 00:28:41 00:28:41
161 243 ŁABUZ EWA WROCŁAW WKB PIAST 1955 K50 00:28:41 00:28:41
162 39 PUCEK PRZEMYSŁAW Smolec 1972 M30 00:28:42 00:28:42
163 256 JACYSZYN AGATA Nysa Team ASA - Biegiem po zdrowie 1989 K16 00:28:51 00:28:51
164 238 HAWEŁKA MICHAŁ Żary 1991 M16 00:29:28 00:29:28
165 172 HILGIER KAMILA Wroclaw 1977 K30 00:29:35 00:29:35
166 291 OCIESA MARIUSZ Wrocław Old Pistoleros 1970 M30 00:29:39 00:29:39
167 127 STEFAŃSKA MARTYNA Wrocław 1988 K16 00:29:40 00:29:40
168 289 FILARSKA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1981 K16 00:29:48 00:29:48
169 61 FESZ-CHLEBOWSKA KRYSTYNA Wołów 1972 K30 00:29:52 00:29:52
170 175 PŁOCIŃSKA SANDRA Chmielów, k. Kątów Wrocławskich Niezrzeszona 1989 K16 00:29:56 00:29:56
171 221 LAZAREK ALEKSANDRA Wrocław Kobiety Na Medal 1977 K30 00:29:58 00:29:58
172 155 WNĘK KASIA Kluczbork xTRI.PL MULTISPORT TEAM 1992 K16 00:30:18 00:30:18
173 280 RAKOWSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław Biegam Bo Lubię Wrocław 1979 K16 00:30:27 00:30:27
174 82 GÓRSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław Inter Ożary 1982 M16 00:30:33 00:30:33
175 68 JĘDRYSZEK BEATA Wrocław KOBIETY NA MEDAL 1979 K16 00:30:45 00:30:45
176 43 PAZDEJ ŁUKASZ Przecławice zBiegiemNatury.pl 1982 M16 00:30:53 00:30:53
177 22 RUTKOWSKI DOMINIK Mirków 1987 M16 00:31:05 00:31:05
178 138 FRASZCZYK MARTYNA Głogów 1994 K16 00:31:19 00:31:19
179 44 PAZDEJ MONIKA Przecławice 1979 K16 00:31:19 00:31:19
180 239 ROGOWSKA MONIKA Wrocław MKB Semper Humilis Wrocław 1987 K16 00:31:29 00:31:29
181 109 PRAJSNER MONIKA Oława OMEGA WELDA TEAM 1987 K16 00:31:33 00:31:33
182 139 ZGODA ARTUR Wrocław connecting logistics 1973 M30 00:31:35 00:31:35
183 290 MAKUSZAK MONIKA Wrocław 1977 K30 00:31:44 00:31:44
184 248 BROJANOWSKA MARZENA Wrocław 1968 K30 00:31:45 00:31:45
185 159 TOMES ANNA Wrocław DalekoJeszcze? 1994 K16 00:31:46 00:31:46
186 242 MOSIOR BOGUSŁAW Wrocław 1966 M30 00:31:58 00:31:58
187 252 WRONA DAGMARA Wroclaw 1990 K16 00:32:05 00:32:05
188 223 MARCINKIEWICZ MARTA Wrocław 1969 K30 00:32:14 00:32:14
189 142 ZABLOCKA DOROTA Wroclaw 1977 K30 00:32:14 00:32:14
190 60 CHOLASZCZYŃSKA BARBARA Szewce 1972 K30 00:32:35 00:32:35
191 58 MAŚLANKIEWICZ DOROTA Wałbrzych TeMMPo 1983 K16 00:32:44 00:32:44
192 171 GRACOWSKA MAJA Wrocław 1987 K16 00:32:51 00:32:51
193 179 BIELAKOWICZ JAROSŁAW Legnica 1965 M30 00:32:52 00:32:52
194 204 RYŻY MARIUSZ Siechnice ZATRZYMAJ SIĘ W BIEGU 1976 M30 00:32:54 00:32:54
195 220 DZIEPAK PAULINA Wrocław 1987 K16 00:32:59 00:32:59
196 78 WIKTOROWSKI KRZYSZTOF Mokronos Górny Asplex Team 1978 M30 00:33:04 00:33:04
197 255 TOMASZEWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1984 K16 00:33:10 00:33:10
198 284 OLACZEK ŁUKASZ Mrozów 1979 M16 00:33:17 00:33:17
199 249 GERUS URSZULA Wrocław 1965 K30 00:33:35 00:33:35
200 52 GRZEBYK EWA Wroclaw 1984 K16 00:33:50 00:33:50
201 95 KRAŚNICKA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1995 K16 00:34:00 00:34:00
202 96 OWCZAREK SYLWIA Wrocław 1988 K16 00:34:00 00:34:00
203 218 SIELECKI MARCIN Wrocław ZATRZYMAJ SIĘ W BIEGU 1980 M16 00:34:03 00:34:03
204 117 KĘDZIA JULITA Siechnice 1979 K16 00:34:39 00:34:39
205 278 KUŚ AGNIESZKA Psary 1974 K30 00:34:40 00:34:40
206 158 TOMES TOMASZ Wrocław DalekoJeszcze? 1967 M30 00:34:47 00:34:47
207 235 URBANSKA ALEKSANDRA Wrocław 1983 K16 00:35:10 00:35:10
208 105 MIELCAREK IZABELA Wrocław 1979 K16 00:35:15 00:35:15
209 247 DUTKIEWICZ MARIUSZ Szewce 1975 M30 00:35:33 00:35:33
210 245 DUTKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA Szewce 1976 K30 00:35:41 00:35:41
211 246 RYNKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1971 K30 00:36:12 00:36:12
212 276 ŁAPIŃSKA-SZYMAŃSKA KATARZYNA Smolec Kąty Wrocławskie Smolecka ZaDyszka 1976 K30 00:36:22 00:36:22
213 57 KLIMEK MARTA Kędzierzyn-Koźle 1988 K16 00:36:23 00:36:23
214 227 KOSIBA-ROGALA WIOLETTA WROCŁAW 1974 K30 00:36:27 00:36:27
215 281 DAROWSKA MAGDALENA Trzebnica DP Sport 1976 K30 00:36:38 00:36:38
216 47 FIEDOROW MONIKA Mirków 1978 K30 00:37:01 00:37:01
217 46 FIEDOROW SZYMON Mirków Gwardia Wrocław 1973 M30 00:37:01 00:37:01
218 167 FILIPOWSKI MICHAŁ Żarów 1987 M16 00:37:30 00:37:30

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni