z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 4

18.01.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 304 SOBAS JACEK Wrocław Rydz Team / runnersclub.pl 1985 M16 00:16:28 00:16:28
2 351 ŚLĘZAK PIOTR Siemianice wbiegu24.pl/Wosiek Team 1989 M16 00:17:14 00:17:14
3 324 SAMOTIJ DOMINIK Wrocław 1982 M16 00:17:18 00:17:18
4 2 KIEŁCZEWSKI GRZEGORZ Wrocław TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1960 M50 00:17:26 00:17:26
5 173 REGIMOWICZ TOMASZ Wrocław 1976 M30 00:18:00 00:18:00
6 69 FEDOROWICZ JACEK Wrocław KB Vamos Amigos Wrocław 1970 M30 00:18:03 00:18:03
7 147 ZARZYCKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE/LUKS ŻÓRAWINA 1987 M16 00:18:23 00:18:23
8 56 BIENIAS ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1971 M30 00:18:27 00:18:27
9 327 URAMEK GRZEGORZ Oborniki Sląskie 1974 M30 00:18:37 00:18:37
10 380 PELC PAWEŁ Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1978 M30 00:18:45 00:18:45
11 23 KULCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB Vamos Amigos Wrocław 1980 M16 00:18:49 00:18:49
12 24 WRÓBEL DAMIAN Wrocław SKPS WROCŁAW 1989 M16 00:19:02 00:19:02
13 140 GREKOW SŁAWKO WROCŁAW Zatrzymaj się w biegu 1967 M30 00:19:08 00:19:08
14 347 MACIASZCZYK ROMAN BIERUTÓW 1969 M30 00:19:12 00:19:12
15 395 KONONOWICZ LESZEK Żmigród 1984 M16 00:19:16 00:19:16
16 296 WILK CZESŁAW Węgrów Tsv 1984 Węgrów 1958 M50 00:19:22 00:19:22
17 30 BASIŃSKI PIOTR Wrocław LUKS Żórawina 1989 M16 00:19:33 00:19:33
18 457 PIECHOWICZ MARCIN WROCŁAW 1984 M16 00:19:36 00:19:36
19 178 TOMCZAK HENRYK Wroclaw WKB PIAST WROCLAW 1962 M50 00:19:37 00:19:37
20 205 KLIMCZAK ADAM Wrocław WKB Piast Wrocław 1988 M16 00:19:41 00:19:41
21 187 BORUCKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław ASA Team - Biegiem po zdrowie 1991 M16 00:19:43 00:19:43
22 403 PISKOROWSKA DANUTA Wrocław 1980 K16 00:19:47 00:19:47
23 149 RASZEWSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1981 M16 00:19:50 00:19:50
24 233 KRZYŚKO BARTOSZ Pełczyce KS AZS Politechnika Wrocławska 1987 M16 00:19:58 00:19:58
25 450 MIELECKI RADOSŁAW Wrocław FGB FAJNA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1975 M30 00:20:01 00:20:01
26 99 BUDNIK ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1984 M16 00:20:04 00:20:04
27 358 BASIŃSKI LESZEK Czernica 1964 M30 00:20:05 00:20:05
28 298 ADAMCZYK MATEUSZ WROCŁAW www.klubkrasnala.pl 1980 M16 00:20:07 00:20:07
29 331 NOWAKOWSKI MARCIN Wrocław Feniks Legnica 1983 M16 00:20:09 00:20:09
30 136 BOCHNAK PAWEŁ Wrocław 1988 M16 00:20:15 00:20:15
31 297 SOCZOMSKI GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1990 M16 00:20:15 00:20:15
32 251 WŁODARCZYK KRZYSZTOF MIŁOSZYCE 1981 M16 00:20:15 00:20:15
33 406 LEWANDOWSKA ESTERA Wrocław Artresan Active 1996 K16 00:20:18 00:20:18
34 272 SOBCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław LUKS ŻÓRAWINA/TEAM ASA BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1977 M30 00:20:18 00:20:18
35 265 DZIEDZIC KAMIL Wrocław KS AZS Politechnika Wrocławska 1988 M16 00:20:29 00:20:29
36 460 DZIEWA MARCIN WROCŁAW 1981 M16 00:20:33 00:20:33
37 305 ŁUKASZEWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1967 M30 00:20:35 00:20:35
38 449 LIPUTA GRZEGORZ Bolesławiec BIEGAMY WE WROCŁAWIU 1989 M16 00:20:39 00:20:39
39 98 DANIŁKO GRZEGORZ Bogdaszowice 1971 M30 00:20:44 00:20:44
40 388 PUZANOWSKI JAN Wrocław 1987 M16 00:20:51 00:20:51
41 164 BISKUPSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław JacekBiega Running Team 1983 K16 00:20:53 00:20:53
42 343 LIPNICKI TOMASZ Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1970 M30 00:20:59 00:20:59
43 292 KOTOWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW Wrocław Mtb Votum Team Wrocław 1965 M30 00:21:00 00:21:00
44 342 KLIMOWICZ DANIEL Wrocław 1977 M30 00:21:03 00:21:03
45 64 DOŁOSZYŃSKI TOMASZ BOLKÓW 1978 M30 00:21:12 00:21:12
46 32 POCIEJOWSKI FRYDERYK Wrocław TEAM ASA ? Biegiem po Zdrowie 1982 M16 00:21:20 00:21:20
47 354 SZMAGIEREWSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław 1968 M30 00:21:28 00:21:28
48 383 STEFANIAK MARIUSZ Wrocław KB Vamos Amigos Wrocław 1971 M30 00:21:33 00:21:33
49 113 RZATKIEWICZ KONRAD Wrocław KS DW OPONA 1979 M16 00:21:40 00:21:40
50 72 WARNICKI WOJTEK WROCŁAW meduzo.pl 1982 M16 00:21:46 00:21:46
51 377 PUZANOWSKI PIOTR Wrocław 1987 M16 00:21:50 00:21:50
52 169 LACH DARIUSZ Świątniki 1970 M30 00:21:52 00:21:52
53 247 DUTKIEWICZ MARIUSZ Szewce 1975 M30 00:21:57 00:21:57
54 415 CHRUSZCZ-FIGIEL MAGDALENA Wrocław LUKS Żórawina/ TEAM ASA biegiem po zdrowie 1988 K16 00:22:03 00:22:03
55 153 MURMYŁO WOJCIECH Wrocław 1975 M30 00:22:04 00:22:04
56 20 RADECKI MACIEJ Wrocław 1982 M16 00:22:10 00:22:10
57 80 KOCOŁ TOMASZ Wrocław 1982 M16 00:22:11 00:22:11
58 445 CIEŚLAK MARIUSZ WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1972 M30 00:22:13 00:22:13
59 36 HOTAŁA PIOTR WROCŁAW 1979 M16 00:22:15 00:22:15
60 228 ROGALA KLAUDIUSZ Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M30 00:22:16 00:22:16
61 447 MAREK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1974 M30 00:22:17 00:22:17
62 422 WILANOWSKI TOMASZ WROCŁAW 1970 M30 00:22:18 00:22:18
63 225 PAŚ TOMASZ Wrocław Pasiol Team wrocław 1975 M30 00:22:22 00:22:22
64 357 WESOŁOWSKA MARTA Wrocław BIOAM RACING TEAM 1995 K16 00:22:24 00:22:24
65 180 WINIARZ PIOTR Wrocław GZS Widawa Kiełczów 1997 M16 00:22:24 00:22:24
66 208 GALA PRZEMYSLAW wroclaw 1982 M16 00:22:25 00:22:25
67 318 TRYK SEBASTIAN Wrocław Pro-Run 1971 M30 00:22:26 00:22:26
68 177 BUDZEŃ SANDRA Nysa Sklep Biegacza Wrocław 1986 K16 00:22:27 00:22:27
69 211 GOMUŁKIEWICZ FILIP Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1984 M16 00:22:27 00:22:27
70 92 PŁONKA TOMASZ Wrocław Asplex Team 1981 M16 00:22:27 00:22:27
71 196 BARTKOWIAK MICHAŁ Wrocław 1983 M16 00:22:34 00:22:34
72 65 WIĄCEK MAREK WROCŁAW TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1962 M50 00:22:37 00:22:37
73 389 BRODZIAK MAREK Wrocław Vamos Amigos 1973 M30 00:22:41 00:22:41
74 88 GAWRZOŁ ŁUKASZ Polkowice 1981 M16 00:22:44 00:22:44
75 93 KINAL GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1981 M16 00:22:44 00:22:44
76 418 ZALEŃSKI LESŁAW Wrocław 1959 M50 00:22:45 00:22:45
77 19 ŁOWICKA MAGDALENA Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1985 K16 00:22:48 00:22:48
78 431 ZAWADZKI KRZYSZTOF Bielany Wrocławskie 1985 M16 00:22:49 00:22:49
79 121 SAMUSZONEK JAKUB Wrocław 1982 M16 00:22:54 00:22:54
80 125 SUCHECKI WOJCIECH Wrocław Bracia Suchezgy 1991 M16 00:22:56 00:22:56
81 144 PIRÓG MAREK Bolesławiec 1984 M16 00:22:58 00:22:58
82 28 IMIELSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1978 M30 00:23:00 00:23:00
83 191 MARCINIAK KAMIL Wrocław 1985 M16 00:23:00 00:23:00
84 300 KWIATKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Kluczbork Conti Kluczbork 1969 M30 00:23:01 00:23:01
85 294 MACHOWSKA WERONIKA Wrocław UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria/FENIKS LEGNICA 1986 K16 00:23:01 00:23:01
86 90 GOCHA MONIKA Wrocław 1976 K30 00:23:02 00:23:02
87 137 TOMCZYK RAFAŁ Wrocław Feniks Legnica 1983 M16 00:23:02 00:23:02
88 31 WŁODARSKI MARCIN Wrocław Team 6 1974 M30 00:23:02 00:23:02
89 458 CHODOROWSKI GRZEGORZ WROCŁAW 1987 M16 00:23:03 00:23:03
90 271 DERING MARCIN Wrocław 1982 M16 00:23:03 00:23:03
91 200 SZYDŁOWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1959 M50 00:23:09 00:23:09
92 201 SZYDŁOWSKI ROBERT Wrocław 1984 M16 00:23:09 00:23:09
93 143 STAŃCZYK BARTOSZ Wrocław I Ty Możesz Zostać Maratończykiem 2013 1982 M16 00:23:17 00:23:17
94 152 KOTOWSKI NORBERT Wrocław 1984 M16 00:23:18 00:23:18
95 37 HOTAŁA ANNA Wrocław 1982 K16 00:23:19 00:23:19
96 63 DUDA JAKUB Wleń 1986 M16 00:23:21 00:23:21
97 13 HOŁUBOWICZ ANITA Lwówek Śląski Uniwersytet Wrocławski 1993 K16 00:23:26 00:23:26
98 145 ZIELIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1976 M30 00:23:26 00:23:26
99 299 BUGA PIOTR Wrocław Sfora Ojca Dyrektora 1980 M16 00:23:30 00:23:30
100 87 ANDRZEJCZUK MARZENA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1978 K30 00:23:31 00:23:31
101 48 MARYNOWSKI JERZY Wrocław zBiegiemNatury 1969 M30 00:23:31 00:23:31
102 146 ZIELIŃSKI JAN Wrocław WKB Piast 1952 M50 00:23:33 00:23:33
103 303 JACHOWICZ MALWINA Wrocław MOTIO FIZJOTERAPIA 1983 K16 00:23:35 00:23:35
104 287 KORKUĆ PIOTR WROCŁAW MKB SEMPER HUMILIS WROCŁAW 1970 M30 00:23:38 00:23:38
105 70 BILSKI ADRIAN Wrocław Asplex Team 1987 M16 00:23:39 00:23:39
106 441 PIĘTA MICHAŁ SIECHNICE KW PSP WROCŁAW 1982 M16 00:23:46 00:23:46
107 27 JANKOWICZ JAREK Walbrzych 1981 M16 00:23:47 00:23:47
108 371 KARCZ MARCIN Smolec 1979 M16 00:23:47 00:23:47
109 176 DZIUBA ŁUKASZ Legnica 1991 M16 00:23:49 00:23:49
110 42 TOŁŁOCZKO AREK CHWAŁOWICE KB Harcownik Jelcz-Laskowice 1977 M30 00:23:51 00:23:51
111 452 ŚREDZIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1979 M16 00:23:53 00:23:53
112 119 KWIATKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Mrozów 1995 K16 00:23:57 00:23:57
113 366 PRUKOP WOJCIECH Wrocław 1967 M30 00:24:02 00:24:02
114 17 JAWORSKI PIOTR Wrocław 1986 M16 00:24:16 00:24:16
115 203 KRAWCZYK MARIUSZ WROCŁAW NIEZRZESZONY 1987 M16 00:24:19 00:24:19
116 455 PIECHOWSKI TOMASZ WROCŁAW BIEGAMY WE WROCŁAWIU 1982 M16 00:24:19 00:24:19
117 250 GERUS WIESLAW Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1965 M30 00:24:20 00:24:20
118 435 LISS RAFAŁ Wrocław 1976 M30 00:24:20 00:24:20
119 107 KUBIAK MARCIN Wrocław 1976 M30 00:24:21 00:24:21
120 129 CHEŁMINIAK DOMINIK KRÓLIKOWICE KB SOBÓTKA 1973 M30 00:24:23 00:24:23
121 231 SZCZYGIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław 1973 M30 00:24:24 00:24:24
122 334 STELMASZEK GRZEGORZ Iwiny 1982 M16 00:24:25 00:24:25
123 277 ŁAPIŃSKI JAN Smolec 1996 M16 00:24:28 00:24:28
124 41 GARBACZ MAREK Pruszowice Pruszwood 1972 M30 00:24:29 00:24:29
125 53 WIŚNIEWSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1981 M16 00:24:31 00:24:31
126 433 ROSZKO PIOTR trzebnica 1976 M30 00:24:32 00:24:32
127 399 KUCA ARTUR bielany wrocławskie 1990 M16 00:24:35 00:24:35
128 253 JĘCZMIEŃ MARLENA Wrocław 1990 K16 00:24:37 00:24:37
129 260 DUDAŁA MARCIN RADWANICE Z Biegiem Natury 1978 M30 00:24:38 00:24:38
130 54 WRÓBLEWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 1980 M16 00:24:39 00:24:39
131 454 MAJEWSKA ANNA WROCŁAW BIEGAMY WE WROCŁAWIU 1974 K30 00:24:45 00:24:45
132 108 ZIMOŃ ADAM WROCŁAW Rakowski-Kaglik Brokerzy Ubezpieczeniowi 1975 M30 00:24:48 00:24:48
133 49 KOIS ROBERT Wroclaw 1973 M30 00:24:50 00:24:50
134 168 MELIŃSKI MAREK Wrocław MKB Semper Humilis Wrocław 1984 M16 00:24:53 00:24:53
135 38 WRÓBEL JACEK Brzeg 1977 M30 00:24:54 00:24:54
136 40 KRAUSE TOMASZ Wrocław 1983 M16 00:24:56 00:24:56
137 50 WÓJCIK KRZYSZTOF Wysoka Bez klubu 1975 M30 00:25:05 00:25:05
138 391 PIWOWARCZYK GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1973 M30 00:25:07 00:25:07
139 85 KRUCZKIEWICZ MATEUSZ Wrocław KRUKI 1979 M16 00:25:10 00:25:10
140 106 JURCZAK JACEK Wrocław 1966 M30 00:25:11 00:25:11
141 215 STECZKOWSKA ANNA oława 1982 K16 00:25:15 00:25:15
142 317 KRAJNIAK-KOCIA KAROLINA Wrocław 1987 K16 00:25:17 00:25:17
143 283 STACHURA BEATA nysa 1973 K30 00:25:32 00:25:32
144 315 GŁĄB MICHAŁ Nowogrodziec 1975 M30 00:25:36 00:25:36
145 18 JANKOWICZ AGNIESZKA Wałbrzych TeMMPo Wałbrzych 1981 K16 00:25:38 00:25:38
146 321 GRABLEWSKA KAMILA Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1976 K30 00:25:39 00:25:39
147 254 KUCAB ANDRZEJ lubin 1966 M30 00:25:41 00:25:41
148 94 KINAL MAGDALENA Wrocław 1986 K16 00:25:42 00:25:42
149 217 GAŁECKA AGATA Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1986 K16 00:25:43 00:25:43
150 451 PIECHOTA PRZEMYSŁAW WROCŁAW 1987 M16 00:25:43 00:25:43
151 439 GAŁCZYŃSKI KAMIL WROCŁAW 1980 M16 00:25:44 00:25:44
152 340 OWSIANKA SŁAWOMIR Świdnica Klub Biegacza Sobótka 1978 M30 00:25:46 00:25:46
153 442 BAGIŃSKI PRZEMEK Wrocław 1979 M16 00:25:49 00:25:49
154 387 CIĘPIEL RAFAŁ Wrocław 1984 M16 00:25:50 00:25:50
155 150 KARDAS JACEK WROCŁAW 1973 M30 00:25:50 00:25:50
156 288 GÓRNICKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1979 M16 00:25:56 00:25:56
157 209 SOCHA EWA WROCŁAW 1983 K16 00:25:59 00:25:59
158 311 CHOLASZCZYŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Szewce 1976 M30 00:26:06 00:26:06
159 316 KOCIA ŁUKASZ Wrocław RunForFunGdyniaNrOne 1982 M16 00:26:08 00:26:08
160 128 BRYŚ EWELINA Wrocław Hasta La Vista 1987 K16 00:26:09 00:26:09
161 244 KISZCZAK MATEUSZ wroclaw 1981 M16 00:26:10 00:26:10
162 443 PODGÓRSKI TOMASZ OLEŚNICA 1980 M16 00:26:14 00:26:14
163 212 SERAFIN ILONA Wrocław 1976 K30 00:26:21 00:26:21
164 195 CZAPRACKI KAZIMIERZ Wrocław 1965 M30 00:26:26 00:26:26
165 83 SZOCIK SEBASTIAN Wrocław 1974 M30 00:26:33 00:26:33
166 114 LEMIOWSKI WOJCIECH Ratowice 1973 M30 00:26:37 00:26:37
167 139 ZGODA ARTUR Wrocław connecting logistics 1973 M30 00:26:41 00:26:41
168 459 TWARDOŃ PIOTR WROCŁAW 1973 M30 00:26:42 00:26:42
169 219 WIEWIÓRSKI KACPER Wrocław 1987 M16 00:26:42 00:26:42
170 242 MOSIOR BOGUSŁAW Wrocław 1966 M30 00:26:49 00:26:49
171 126 PAŹDZIOR BARBARA Wrocław 1962 K50 00:27:08 00:27:08
172 438 SZCZEŚNIAK ANDRZEJ Wrocław LUKS ŻÓRAWINA 1949 M50 00:27:08 00:27:08
173 425 STRANIEC DARIUSZ Wrocław 1967 M30 00:27:16 00:27:16
174 81 NOWAK TOMASZ Wroclaw Asplex Team 1982 M16 00:27:17 00:27:17
175 444 LEWANDOWSKI TADEUSZ WROCŁAW WKB 1949 M50 00:27:21 00:27:21
176 378 WEDRAL LUIZA Wrocław 1976 K30 00:27:23 00:27:23
177 312 KUŚ KRZYSZTOF Bielany Wrocławskie 1984 M16 00:27:25 00:27:25
178 446 MAREK MAGDALENA Kraków 1975 K30 00:27:38 00:27:38
179 291 OCIESA MARIUSZ Wrocław Old Pistoleros 1970 M30 00:27:45 00:27:45
180 440 KRUPKA MICHAŁ WROCŁAW 1977 M30 00:27:53 00:27:53
181 434 LISS MAGDALENA Wrocław 1975 K30 00:27:54 00:27:54
182 213 ROGOZIŃSKA BEATA Wrocław 1980 K16 00:27:57 00:27:57
183 390 WERSOCKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1972 M30 00:27:58 00:27:58
184 335 BOŻEK MARCIN WROCŁAW 1978 M30 00:28:05 00:28:05
185 323 KOPKA PAWEŁ Wrocław 1980 M16 00:28:05 00:28:05
186 429 PITERA JAKUB Wrocław 1985 M16 00:28:05 00:28:05
187 243 ŁABUZ EWA WROCŁAW WKB PIAST 1955 K50 00:28:05 00:28:05
188 284 OLACZEK ŁUKASZ Mrozów 1979 M16 00:28:14 00:28:14
189 350 MAJKA ARTUR Otmuchów 1970 M30 00:28:23 00:28:23
190 269 GLOC WOJCIECH Smolec Polska na Rowery 1969 M30 00:28:27 00:28:27
191 79 SOBCZAK BEATA WROCŁAW - 1976 K30 00:28:34 00:28:34
192 456 KUSAK RYSZARD Wrocław 1950 M50 00:28:37 00:28:37
193 426 LOREK PAWEŁ Trzebnica 1978 M30 00:28:40 00:28:40
194 184 KOZIOŁ ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1973 M30 00:28:45 00:28:45
195 116 MIELCAREK BEATA LESZNO KSKK 1975 K30 00:28:46 00:28:46
196 61 FESZ-CHLEBOWSKA KRYSTYNA Wołów 1972 K30 00:29:11 00:29:11
197 239 ROGOWSKA MONIKA Wrocław MKB Semper Humilis Wrocław 1987 K16 00:29:15 00:29:15
198 223 MARCINKIEWICZ MARTA Wrocław 1969 K30 00:29:16 00:29:16
199 130 KOZŁOWSKA EWA Wrocław 1986 K16 00:29:22 00:29:22
200 127 STEFAŃSKA MARTYNA Wrocław 1988 K16 00:29:22 00:29:22
201 104 WIERZBA-JURCZAK ANITA Wrocław 1976 K30 00:29:24 00:29:24
202 204 RYŻY MARIUSZ Siechnice ZATRZYMAJ SIĘ W BIEGU 1976 M30 00:29:26 00:29:26
203 248 BROJANOWSKA MARZENA Wrocław 1968 K30 00:29:32 00:29:32
204 423 CHAŁUPA KAMILA wrocław 1976 K30 00:29:33 00:29:33
205 162 KROTEWICZ ANNA Wrocław zBiegiemNatury 1979 K16 00:29:33 00:29:33
206 181 TOMCZAK WIESŁAWA Wrocław WKB PIAST WROCLAW 1961 K50 00:29:33 00:29:33
207 151 WOJTYŁŁO KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW zBiegiemNatury 1949 M50 00:29:34 00:29:34
208 112 RECZUCH ANDRZEJ Wrocław Biegamy we Wrocławiu 1976 M30 00:29:37 00:29:37
209 363 CZARTORYSKA BRYGIDA Oborniki Śląskie Johny&Bridget 1994 K16 00:29:40 00:29:40
210 355 WESOŁOWSKI ANDRZEJ WROCŁAW 1955 M50 00:29:41 00:29:41
211 448 SZYMAŃSKA EWELINA WROCŁAW BIEGAMY WE WROCŁAWIU 1990 K16 00:29:43 00:29:43
212 437 GŁOWACKI MACIEJ WROCŁAW WKB PIAST Wrocław 1959 M50 00:29:47 00:29:47
213 39 PUCEK PRZEMYSŁAW Smolec 1972 M30 00:29:49 00:29:49
214 373 DANIELEWICZ JAN Radwanice - Wrocław 1952 M50 00:29:51 00:29:51
215 307 SZCZĘCH JUSTYNA Wrocław 1988 K16 00:29:54 00:29:54
216 325 SZUSZKIEWICZ FILIP Wawrzeńczyce Biegamy we Wrocławiu 1984 M16 00:29:54 00:29:54
217 82 GÓRSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław Virujące nutki ;-) 1982 M16 00:30:29 00:30:29
218 60 CHOLASZCZYŃSKA BARBARA Szewce 1972 K30 00:30:36 00:30:36
219 122 SAMUSZONEK ANNA Wrocław 1982 K16 00:30:38 00:30:38
220 175 PŁOCIŃSKA SANDRA Chmielów, k. Kątów Wrocławskich Niezrzeszona 1989 K16 00:30:51 00:30:51
221 25 BRONOWICKA ANNA Kąty Wrocławskie 1980 K16 00:31:00 00:31:00
222 21 CIOŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1981 K16 00:31:01 00:31:01
223 155 WNĘK KASIA Kluczbork xTRI.PL MULTISPORT TEAM 1992 K16 00:31:11 00:31:11
224 220 DZIEPAK PAULINA Wrocław 1987 K16 00:31:18 00:31:18
225 280 RAKOWSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław Biegam Bo Lubię Wrocław 1979 K16 00:31:21 00:31:21
226 270 MECAN MAGDALENA Bystrzyca Oławska 1991 K16 00:31:23 00:31:23
227 22 RUTKOWSKI DOMINIK Mirków 1987 M16 00:31:25 00:31:25
228 86 BEDNARCZYK BOGUSŁAW Wwocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1967 M30 00:31:37 00:31:37
229 227 KOSIBA-ROGALA WIOLETTA WROCŁAW 1974 K30 00:31:37 00:31:37
230 453 ŚREDZIŃSKA JOANNA WROCŁAW 1981 K16 00:31:50 00:31:50
231 142 ZABLOCKA DOROTA Wroclaw 1977 K30 00:32:14 00:32:14
232 249 GERUS URSZULA Wrocław 1965 K30 00:32:37 00:32:37
233 339 PAŹDZIOR ALEKSANDRA Wrocław 1994 K16 00:32:46 00:32:46
234 44 PAZDEJ MONIKA Przecławice 1979 K16 00:33:23 00:33:23
235 43 PAZDEJ ŁUKASZ Przecławice zBiegiemNatury.pl 1982 M16 00:33:23 00:33:23
236 16 ŁOZIENKO ANNA Miłoszyce UP WROCŁAW 1991 K16 00:33:57 00:33:57
237 252 WRONA DAGMARA Wroclaw 1990 K16 00:34:34 00:34:34
238 329 KŁEPO MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1982 K16 00:35:19 00:35:19
239 47 FIEDOROW MONIKA Mirków 1978 K30 00:35:48 00:35:48
240 46 FIEDOROW SZYMON Mirków Gwardia Wrocław 1973 M30 00:35:48 00:35:48
241 276 ŁAPIŃSKA-SZYMAŃSKA KATARZYNA Smolec Kąty Wrocławskie Smolecka ZaDyszka 1976 K30 00:36:10 00:36:10
242 394 ŁUKOWSKI RAFAŁ Wrocław 1971 M30 00:37:01 00:37:01
243 158 TOMES TOMASZ Wrocław DalekoJeszcze? 1967 M30 00:37:10 00:37:10
244 159 TOMES ANNA Wrocław DalekoJeszcze? 1994 K16 00:40:36 00:40:36

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni