z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 4

18.01.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 403 PISKOROWSKA DANUTA Wrocław 1980 K16 00:19:47 00:19:47
2 406 LEWANDOWSKA ESTERA Wrocław Artresan Active 1996 K16 00:20:18 00:20:18
3 164 BISKUPSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław JacekBiega Running Team 1983 K16 00:20:53 00:20:53
4 415 CHRUSZCZ-FIGIEL MAGDALENA Wrocław LUKS Żórawina/ TEAM ASA biegiem po zdrowie 1988 K16 00:22:03 00:22:03
5 357 WESOŁOWSKA MARTA Wrocław BIOAM RACING TEAM 1995 K16 00:22:24 00:22:24
6 177 BUDZEŃ SANDRA Nysa Sklep Biegacza Wrocław 1986 K16 00:22:27 00:22:27
7 19 ŁOWICKA MAGDALENA Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1985 K16 00:22:48 00:22:48
8 294 MACHOWSKA WERONIKA Wrocław UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria/FENIKS LEGNICA 1986 K16 00:23:01 00:23:01
9 90 GOCHA MONIKA Wrocław 1976 K30 00:23:02 00:23:02
10 37 HOTAŁA ANNA Wrocław 1982 K16 00:23:19 00:23:19
11 13 HOŁUBOWICZ ANITA Lwówek Śląski Uniwersytet Wrocławski 1993 K16 00:23:26 00:23:26
12 87 ANDRZEJCZUK MARZENA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1978 K30 00:23:31 00:23:31
13 303 JACHOWICZ MALWINA Wrocław MOTIO FIZJOTERAPIA 1983 K16 00:23:35 00:23:35
14 119 KWIATKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Mrozów 1995 K16 00:23:57 00:23:57
15 253 JĘCZMIEŃ MARLENA Wrocław 1990 K16 00:24:37 00:24:37
16 454 MAJEWSKA ANNA WROCŁAW BIEGAMY WE WROCŁAWIU 1974 K30 00:24:45 00:24:45
17 215 STECZKOWSKA ANNA oława 1982 K16 00:25:15 00:25:15
18 317 KRAJNIAK-KOCIA KAROLINA Wrocław 1987 K16 00:25:17 00:25:17
19 283 STACHURA BEATA nysa 1973 K30 00:25:32 00:25:32
20 18 JANKOWICZ AGNIESZKA Wałbrzych TeMMPo Wałbrzych 1981 K16 00:25:38 00:25:38
21 321 GRABLEWSKA KAMILA Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1976 K30 00:25:39 00:25:39
22 94 KINAL MAGDALENA Wrocław 1986 K16 00:25:42 00:25:42
23 217 GAŁECKA AGATA Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1986 K16 00:25:43 00:25:43
24 209 SOCHA EWA WROCŁAW 1983 K16 00:25:59 00:25:59
25 128 BRYŚ EWELINA Wrocław Hasta La Vista 1987 K16 00:26:09 00:26:09
26 212 SERAFIN ILONA Wrocław 1976 K30 00:26:21 00:26:21
27 126 PAŹDZIOR BARBARA Wrocław 1962 K50 00:27:08 00:27:08
28 378 WEDRAL LUIZA Wrocław 1976 K30 00:27:23 00:27:23
29 446 MAREK MAGDALENA Kraków 1975 K30 00:27:38 00:27:38
30 434 LISS MAGDALENA Wrocław 1975 K30 00:27:54 00:27:54
31 213 ROGOZIŃSKA BEATA Wrocław 1980 K16 00:27:57 00:27:57
32 243 ŁABUZ EWA WROCŁAW WKB PIAST 1955 K50 00:28:05 00:28:05
33 79 SOBCZAK BEATA WROCŁAW - 1976 K30 00:28:34 00:28:34
34 116 MIELCAREK BEATA LESZNO KSKK 1975 K30 00:28:46 00:28:46
35 61 FESZ-CHLEBOWSKA KRYSTYNA Wołów 1972 K30 00:29:11 00:29:11
36 239 ROGOWSKA MONIKA Wrocław MKB Semper Humilis Wrocław 1987 K16 00:29:15 00:29:15
37 223 MARCINKIEWICZ MARTA Wrocław 1969 K30 00:29:16 00:29:16
38 130 KOZŁOWSKA EWA Wrocław 1986 K16 00:29:22 00:29:22
39 127 STEFAŃSKA MARTYNA Wrocław 1988 K16 00:29:22 00:29:22
40 104 WIERZBA-JURCZAK ANITA Wrocław 1976 K30 00:29:24 00:29:24
41 248 BROJANOWSKA MARZENA Wrocław 1968 K30 00:29:32 00:29:32
42 423 CHAŁUPA KAMILA wrocław 1976 K30 00:29:33 00:29:33
43 162 KROTEWICZ ANNA Wrocław zBiegiemNatury 1979 K16 00:29:33 00:29:33
44 181 TOMCZAK WIESŁAWA Wrocław WKB PIAST WROCLAW 1961 K50 00:29:33 00:29:33
45 363 CZARTORYSKA BRYGIDA Oborniki Śląskie Johny&Bridget 1994 K16 00:29:40 00:29:40
46 448 SZYMAŃSKA EWELINA WROCŁAW BIEGAMY WE WROCŁAWIU 1990 K16 00:29:43 00:29:43
47 307 SZCZĘCH JUSTYNA Wrocław 1988 K16 00:29:54 00:29:54
48 60 CHOLASZCZYŃSKA BARBARA Szewce 1972 K30 00:30:36 00:30:36
49 122 SAMUSZONEK ANNA Wrocław 1982 K16 00:30:38 00:30:38
50 175 PŁOCIŃSKA SANDRA Chmielów, k. Kątów Wrocławskich Niezrzeszona 1989 K16 00:30:51 00:30:51
51 25 BRONOWICKA ANNA Kąty Wrocławskie 1980 K16 00:31:00 00:31:00
52 21 CIOŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1981 K16 00:31:01 00:31:01
53 155 WNĘK KASIA Kluczbork xTRI.PL MULTISPORT TEAM 1992 K16 00:31:11 00:31:11
54 220 DZIEPAK PAULINA Wrocław 1987 K16 00:31:18 00:31:18
55 280 RAKOWSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław Biegam Bo Lubię Wrocław 1979 K16 00:31:21 00:31:21
56 270 MECAN MAGDALENA Bystrzyca Oławska 1991 K16 00:31:23 00:31:23
57 227 KOSIBA-ROGALA WIOLETTA WROCŁAW 1974 K30 00:31:37 00:31:37
58 453 ŚREDZIŃSKA JOANNA WROCŁAW 1981 K16 00:31:50 00:31:50
59 142 ZABLOCKA DOROTA Wroclaw 1977 K30 00:32:14 00:32:14
60 249 GERUS URSZULA Wrocław 1965 K30 00:32:37 00:32:37
61 339 PAŹDZIOR ALEKSANDRA Wrocław 1994 K16 00:32:46 00:32:46
62 44 PAZDEJ MONIKA Przecławice 1979 K16 00:33:23 00:33:23
63 16 ŁOZIENKO ANNA Miłoszyce UP WROCŁAW 1991 K16 00:33:57 00:33:57
64 252 WRONA DAGMARA Wroclaw 1990 K16 00:34:34 00:34:34
65 329 KŁEPO MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1982 K16 00:35:19 00:35:19
66 47 FIEDOROW MONIKA Mirków 1978 K30 00:35:48 00:35:48
67 276 ŁAPIŃSKA-SZYMAŃSKA KATARZYNA Smolec Kąty Wrocławskie Smolecka ZaDyszka 1976 K30 00:36:10 00:36:10
68 159 TOMES ANNA Wrocław DalekoJeszcze? 1994 K16 00:40:36 00:40:36

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni