z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 6

08.03.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 351 ŚLĘZAK PIOTR Siemianice wbiegu24.pl, Bogowie Zajezdni 1989 M16 00:16:13 00:16:13
2 324 SAMOTIJ DOMINIK Wrocław 1982 M16 00:16:39 00:16:39
3 532 HERMAN ARTUR wroclaw LUKS Żórawina 1992 M16 00:17:28 00:17:28
4 519 PIECZUROWSKI SŁAWOMIR WROCŁAW LUKS Żórawina 1960 M50 00:17:36 00:17:36
5 173 REGIMOWICZ TOMASZ Wrocław 1976 M30 00:17:43 00:17:43
6 520 KACZMARCZYK ŁUKASZ Gdańsk 1988 M16 00:17:56 00:17:56
7 30 BASIŃSKI PIOTR Wrocław LUKS Żórawina 1989 M16 00:17:59 00:17:59
8 147 ZARZYCKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE/LUKS ŻÓRAWINA 1987 M16 00:18:03 00:18:03
9 380 PELC PAWEŁ Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1978 M30 00:18:15 00:18:15
10 23 KULCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB Vamos Amigos Wrocław 1980 M16 00:18:17 00:18:17
11 137 TOMCZYK RAFAŁ Wrocław Feniks Legnica 1983 M16 00:18:45 00:18:45
12 56 BIENIAS ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1971 M30 00:18:50 00:18:50
13 395 KONONOWICZ LESZEK Żmigród 1984 M16 00:18:53 00:18:53
14 205 KLIMCZAK ADAM Wrocław WKB Piast Wrocław 1988 M16 00:18:55 00:18:55
15 24 WRÓBEL DAMIAN Wrocław SKPS WROCŁAW 1989 M16 00:19:01 00:19:01
16 178 TOMCZAK HENRYK Wroclaw WKB PIAST WROCLAW 1962 M50 00:19:04 00:19:04
17 99 BUDNIK ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1984 M16 00:19:11 00:19:11
18 251 WŁODARCZYK KRZYSZTOF MIŁOSZYCE 1981 M16 00:19:27 00:19:27
19 343 LIPNICKI TOMASZ Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1970 M30 00:19:33 00:19:33
20 298 ADAMCZYK MATEUSZ WROCŁAW www.klubkrasnala.pl 1980 M16 00:19:34 00:19:34
21 403 PISKOROWSKA DANUTA Wrocław KB Sobótka 1980 K16 00:19:35 00:19:35
22 305 ŁUKASZEWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1967 M30 00:19:37 00:19:37
23 296 WILK CZESŁAW Węgrów Tsv 1984 Węgrów-PRO-RUN-Wrocław 1958 M50 00:19:39 00:19:39
24 347 MACIASZCZYK ROMAN BIERUTÓW 1969 M30 00:19:43 00:19:43
25 546
460*
DZIEWA MARCIN WROCŁAW 1981 M16 00:19:44 00:19:44
26 136 BOCHNAK PAWEŁ Wrocław 1988 M16 00:19:46 00:19:46
27 531
402*
SZYDŁO ŁUKASZ STARY ŚLESZÓW 1986 M16 00:19:51 00:19:51
28 64 DOŁOSZYŃSKI TOMASZ BOLKÓW 1978 M30 00:19:55 00:19:55
29 98 DANIŁKO GRZEGORZ Bogdaszowice 1971 M30 00:19:58 00:19:58
30 164 BISKUPSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław JacekBiega Running Team 1983 K16 00:19:59 00:19:59
31 42 TOŁŁOCZKO AREK CHWAŁOWICE KB Harcownik Jelcz-Laskowice 1977 M30 00:20:07 00:20:07
32 406 LEWANDOWSKA ESTERA Wrocław Artresan Active 1996 K16 00:20:09 00:20:09
33 409 HOTAŁA GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1983 M16 00:20:11 00:20:11
34 123 KOŁODZIEJCZYK ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1993 M16 00:20:14 00:20:14
35 285 WALCZAK ARTUR Mąkoszyce Loku 1992 M16 00:20:19 00:20:19
36 113 RZATKIEWICZ KONRAD Wrocław KS DW OPONA 1979 M16 00:20:25 00:20:25
37 118 TUBICZ PAWEŁ Wrocław KS DW OPONA 1979 M16 00:20:25 00:20:25
38 506 POSŁUSZNY PAWEŁ Wrocław AWF WROCŁAW 1979 M16 00:20:26 00:20:26
39 72 WARNICKI WOJTEK WROCŁAW GT RAT 1982 M16 00:20:32 00:20:32
40 214 WILIŃSKA NATALIA Wrocław LUKS Żórawina/ TEAM ASA 1993 K16 00:20:32 00:20:32
41 32 POCIEJOWSKI FRYDERYK Wrocław TEAM ASA - Biegiem po Zdrowie 1982 M16 00:20:36 00:20:36
42 241 DELĄG ŁUKASZ Piotrków Trybunalski LKS Koluszki 1991 M16 00:20:41 00:20:41
43 247 DUTKIEWICZ MARIUSZ Szewce 1975 M30 00:20:50 00:20:50
44 342 KLIMOWICZ DANIEL Wrocław 1977 M30 00:20:52 00:20:52
45 153 MURMYŁO WOJCIECH Wrocław 1975 M30 00:20:52 00:20:52
46 51 OZIMEK MICHAŁ Strzegom PRO-RUN Wrocław 1984 M16 00:20:57 00:20:57
47 512 VAN DER BURG TOM Hoofddorp 1985 M16 00:21:06 00:21:06
48 354 SZMAGIEREWSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław 1968 M30 00:21:07 00:21:07
49 431 ZAWADZKI KRZYSZTOF Bielany Wrocławskie 1985 M16 00:21:13 00:21:13
50 415 CHRUSZCZ-FIGIEL MAGDALENA Wrocław LUKS Żórawina/ TEAM ASA biegiem po zdrowie 1988 K16 00:21:16 00:21:16
51 318 TRYK SEBASTIAN Wrocław Pro-Run 1971 M30 00:21:21 00:21:21
52 93 KINAL GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1981 M16 00:21:22 00:21:22
53 271 DERING MARCIN Wrocław 1982 M16 00:21:23 00:21:23
54 509 HERMAN NIKO Wrocław Łąka team 1990 M16 00:21:23 00:21:23
55 88 GAWRZOŁ ŁUKASZ Polkowice 1981 M16 00:21:24 00:21:24
56 80 KOCOŁ TOMASZ Wrocław 1982 M16 00:21:24 00:21:24
57 191 MARCINIAK KAMIL Wrocław Night Shadows 1985 M16 00:21:26 00:21:26
58 225 PAŚ TOMASZ Wrocław Pasiol Team wrocław 1975 M30 00:21:27 00:21:27
59 468 WRÓBEL DARIUSZ Wrocław eMDe WueF 1985 M16 00:21:27 00:21:27
60 65 WIĄCEK MAREK WROCŁAW TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1962 M50 00:21:29 00:21:29
61 20 RADECKI MACIEJ Wrocław 1982 M16 00:21:32 00:21:32
62 87 ANDRZEJCZUK MARZENA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1978 K30 00:21:33 00:21:33
63 144 PIRÓG MAREK Bolesławiec KS Tęcza 1984 M16 00:21:33 00:21:33
64 121 SAMUSZONEK JAKUB Wrocław 1982 M16 00:21:34 00:21:34
65 510 DURZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1983 M16 00:21:36 00:21:36
66 112 RECZUCH ANDRZEJ Wrocław Biegamy we Wrocławiu 1976 M30 00:21:38 00:21:38
67 125 SUCHECKI WOJCIECH Wrocław Bracia Suchezgy 1991 M16 00:21:39 00:21:39
68 300 KWIATKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Kluczbork Conti Kluczbork 1969 M30 00:21:40 00:21:40
69 228 ROGALA KLAUDIUSZ Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M30 00:21:40 00:21:40
70 418 ZALEŃSKI LESŁAW Wrocław 1959 M50 00:21:41 00:21:41
71 234 BOBER AMADEUSZ Głogów 1985 M16 00:21:42 00:21:42
72 177 BUDZEŃ SANDRA Nysa Sklep Biegacza Wrocław 1986 K16 00:21:44 00:21:44
73 200 SZYDŁOWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1959 M50 00:21:48 00:21:48
74 201 SZYDŁOWSKI ROBERT Wrocław 1984 M16 00:21:48 00:21:48
75 273 GAURA PAWEŁ Wrocław 1975 M30 00:21:49 00:21:49
76 188 BOROŃ ALEKSANDRA Opole 1991 K16 00:21:54 00:21:54
77 145 ZIELIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1976 M30 00:22:00 00:22:00
78 63 DUDA JAKUB Wleń 1986 M16 00:22:02 00:22:02
79 19 ŁOWICKA MAGDALENA Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1985 K16 00:22:04 00:22:04
80 180 WINIARZ PIOTR Wrocław GZS Widawa Kiełczów 1997 M16 00:22:05 00:22:05
81 208 GALA PRZEMYSLAW wroclaw 1982 M16 00:22:07 00:22:07
82 17 JAWORSKI PIOTR Wrocław 1986 M16 00:22:18 00:22:18
83 287 KORKUĆ PIOTR WROCŁAW MKB SEMPER HUMILIS WROCŁAW 1970 M30 00:22:19 00:22:19
84 124 LACROIX KONRAD Legnica Pro-Run Wrocław 1988 M16 00:22:21 00:22:21
85 40 KRAUSE TOMASZ Wrocław 1983 M16 00:22:33 00:22:33
86 543 SZMIDT WOJTEK Ligota Piękna 1990 M16 00:22:35 00:22:35
87 466 SOBIERSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław 1978 M30 00:22:36 00:22:36
88 528 KOSENDA DOMINIK Wrocław KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1979 M16 00:22:40 00:22:40
89 90 GOCHA MONIKA Wrocław 1976 K30 00:22:42 00:22:42
90 92 PŁONKA TOMASZ Wrocław Asplex Team 1981 M16 00:22:42 00:22:42
91 303 JACHOWICZ MALWINA Wrocław MOTIO FIZJOTERAPIA 1983 K16 00:22:43 00:22:43
92 27 JANKOWICZ JAREK Walbrzych 1981 M16 00:22:44 00:22:44
93 41 GARBACZ MAREK Pruszowice Pruszwood 1972 M30 00:22:45 00:22:45
94 146 ZIELIŃSKI JAN Wrocław WKB Piast 1952 M50 00:22:47 00:22:47
95 48 MARYNOWSKI JERZY Wrocław zBiegiemNatury 1969 M30 00:22:49 00:22:49
96 478 ROSTEK ROMAN Wrocław KB Vamos Amigos Wrocław 1971 M30 00:22:54 00:22:54
97 294 MACHOWSKA WERONIKA Wrocław UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria/FENIKS LEGNICA 1986 K16 00:22:57 00:22:57
98 53 WIŚNIEWSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1981 M16 00:22:57 00:22:57
99 361 JANIEC PRZEMYSŁAW Wrocław 1988 M16 00:22:58 00:22:58
100 203 KRAWCZYK MARIUSZ WROCŁAW 1987 M16 00:22:59 00:22:59
101 433 ROSZKO PIOTR trzebnica 1976 M30 00:23:02 00:23:02
102 231 SZCZYGIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław 1973 M30 00:23:07 00:23:07
103 37 HOTAŁA ANNA Wrocław 1982 K16 00:23:08 00:23:08
104 366 PRUKOP WOJCIECH Wrocław 1967 M30 00:23:11 00:23:11
105 35 WILIŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Wrocław TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1963 M50 00:23:12 00:23:12
106 107 KUBIAK MARCIN Wrocław 1976 M30 00:23:13 00:23:13
107 313 KRAUZE TOMASZ Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1967 M30 00:23:15 00:23:15
108 38 WRÓBEL JACEK Brzeg 1977 M30 00:23:17 00:23:17
109 420 BOBA MICHAŁ Wrocław 1988 M16 00:23:23 00:23:23
110 315 GŁĄB MICHAŁ Nowogrodziec 1975 M30 00:23:25 00:23:25
111 530 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTYNA Warszawa TEAM ASA - Biegiem po Zdrowie 1988 K16 00:23:25 00:23:25
112 50 WÓJCIK KRZYSZTOF Wysoka Bez klubu 1975 M30 00:23:26 00:23:26
113 215 STECZKOWSKA ANNA oława 1982 K16 00:23:27 00:23:27
114 488 KRUCZEK PAWEL wroclaw 1986 M16 00:23:32 00:23:32
115 490 ROSTEK JAN Wrocław KB Vamos Amigos Wrocław 1996 M16 00:23:33 00:23:33
116 495 STELMASZCZYK PAWEŁ TRZEBNICA 1980 M16 00:23:33 00:23:33
117 119 KWIATKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Mrozów 1995 K16 00:23:34 00:23:34
118 439 GAŁCZYŃSKI KAMIL WROCŁAW 1980 M16 00:23:37 00:23:37
119 128 BRYŚ EWELINA Wrocław Hasta La Vista 1987 K16 00:23:42 00:23:42
120 371 KARCZ MARCIN Smolec 1979 M16 00:23:42 00:23:42
121 106 JURCZAK JACEK Wrocław 1966 M30 00:23:48 00:23:48
122 219 WIEWIÓRSKI KACPER Wrocław 1987 M16 00:23:52 00:23:52
123 288 GÓRNICKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław Ciendole FC 1979 M16 00:23:56 00:23:56
124 115 KOWALSKI DAMIAN Głogów 1985 M16 00:23:56 00:23:56
125 283 STACHURA BEATA nysa NYSA BIEGA 1973 K30 00:23:56 00:23:56
126 217 GAŁECKA AGATA Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1986 K16 00:23:58 00:23:58
127 270 MECAN MAGDALENA Bystrzyca Oławska 1991 K16 00:23:59 00:23:59
128 102 MAKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław MTB Votum Team Wrocław 1973 M30 00:24:01 00:24:01
129 317 KRAJNIAK-KOCIA KAROLINA Wrocław 1987 K16 00:24:08 00:24:08
130 438 SZCZEŚNIAK ANDRZEJ Wrocław LUKS ŻURAWINA 1949 M50 00:24:09 00:24:09
131 232 DZIEMIDOWICZ JANUSZ Wrocław MITUTOYO MTB Team 1984 M16 00:24:14 00:24:14
132 316 KOCIA ŁUKASZ Wrocław RunForFunGdyniaNrOne 1982 M16 00:24:15 00:24:15
133 321 GRABLEWSKA KAMILA Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1976 K30 00:24:17 00:24:17
134 108 ZIMOŃ ADAM WROCŁAW Rakowski-Kaglik Brokerzy Ubezpieczeniowi 1975 M30 00:24:18 00:24:18
135 18 JANKOWICZ AGNIESZKA Wałbrzych TeMMPo Wałbrzych 1981 K16 00:24:23 00:24:23
136 260 DUDAŁA MARCIN RADWANICE Z Biegiem Natury 1978 M30 00:24:27 00:24:27
137 340 OWSIANKA SŁAWOMIR Świdnica Klub Biegacza Sobótka 1978 M30 00:24:28 00:24:28
138 176 DZIUBA ŁUKASZ Legnica 1991 M16 00:24:33 00:24:33
139 489 KRUCZEK ANNA WROCLAW 1985 K16 00:24:36 00:24:36
140 143 STAŃCZYK BARTOSZ Wrocław I Ty Możesz Zostać Maratończykiem 2013 1982 M16 00:24:42 00:24:42
141 85 KRUCZKIEWICZ MATEUSZ Wrocław KRUKI 1979 M16 00:24:45 00:24:45
142 487 SZYMAŃCZYK JUSTYNA Wrocław Biegam Bo Lubię 1985 K16 00:24:46 00:24:46
143 467 WRÓBEL MAGDALENA Wrocław eMDe WueF 1989 K16 00:24:50 00:24:50
144 461 MAKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA KATOWICE Night Runners Śląsk 1992 K16 00:24:52 00:24:52
145 522 ŁYSZKIEWICZ JAREK Brzezia Łąka 1976 M30 00:24:59 00:24:59
146 538 PICHLER ANNA WROCŁAW WTZ Ostoja 1978 K30 00:25:02 00:25:02
147 539 PUCHYRA KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW WTZ Ostoja 1977 M30 00:25:14 00:25:14
148 511 GODLEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Wrocław 1985 K16 00:25:18 00:25:18
149 54 WRÓBLEWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 1980 M16 00:25:22 00:25:22
150 84 GUŁA SŁAWOMIR Kobierzyce 1979 M16 00:25:31 00:25:31
151 533 DYJAK ADAM WROCŁAW WTZ Ostoja 1983 M16 00:25:34 00:25:34
152 291 OCIESA MARIUSZ Wrocław Old Pistoleros 1970 M30 00:25:41 00:25:41
153 209 SOCHA EWA WROCŁAW 1983 K16 00:25:41 00:25:41
154 21 CIOŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1981 K16 00:25:42 00:25:42
155 514 KOT AGATA Wrocław 1986 K16 00:25:48 00:25:48
156 242 MOSIOR BOGUSŁAW Wrocław 1966 M30 00:25:50 00:25:50
157 83 SZOCIK SEBASTIAN Wrocław 1974 M30 00:25:59 00:25:59
158 170 GRACOWSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1987 M16 00:26:01 00:26:01
159 150 KARDAS JACEK WROCŁAW 1973 M30 00:26:05 00:26:05
160 94 KINAL MAGDALENA Wrocław 1986 K16 00:26:10 00:26:10
161 312 KUŚ KRZYSZTOF Bielany Wrocławskie 1984 M16 00:26:12 00:26:12
162 350 MAJKA ARTUR Otmuchów 1970 M30 00:26:13 00:26:13
163 126 PAŹDZIOR BARBARA Wrocław 1962 K50 00:26:18 00:26:18
164 86 BEDNARCZYK BOGUSŁAW Wwocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1967 M30 00:26:19 00:26:19
165 469 MIERZWA KATARZYNA Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1982 K16 00:26:19 00:26:19
166 213 ROGOZIŃSKA BEATA Wrocław 1980 K16 00:26:19 00:26:19
167 212 SERAFIN ILONA Wrocław 1976 K30 00:26:24 00:26:24
168 536 CZERWIŃSKI DANIEL SIECHNICE WTZ Ostoja 1991 M16 00:26:30 00:26:30
169 518 GUNIA WALDEMAR siedlec 1975 M30 00:26:34 00:26:34
170 521 MERENDA MARCIN Siedlec 1974 M30 00:26:34 00:26:34
171 481 BARABASZ EWELINA Głubczyce 1994 K16 00:26:40 00:26:40
172 335 BOŻEK MARCIN WROCŁAW 1978 M30 00:26:55 00:26:55
173 323 KOPKA PAWEŁ Wrocław 1980 M16 00:26:56 00:26:56
174 57 KLIMEK MARTA Kędzierzyn-Koźle 1988 K16 00:26:58 00:26:58
175 244 KISZCZAK MATEUSZ wroclaw 1981 M16 00:27:00 00:27:00
176 95 KRAŚNICKA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1995 K16 00:27:01 00:27:01
177 181 TOMCZAK WIESŁAWA Wrocław WKB PIAST WROCLAW 1961 K50 00:27:01 00:27:01
178 79 SOBCZAK BEATA WROCŁAW 1976 K30 00:27:02 00:27:02
179 223 MARCINKIEWICZ MARTA Wrocław 1969 K30 00:27:09 00:27:09
180 104 WIERZBA-JURCZAK ANITA Wrocław 1976 K30 00:27:09 00:27:09
181 492 DEREGOWSKA ASIA wroclaw 1985 K16 00:27:12 00:27:12
182 59 KWAPIŃSKA ANNA Trzebnica 1984 K16 00:27:15 00:27:15
183 141 STRONCZAK KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1964 M30 00:27:16 00:27:16
184 243 ŁABUZ EWA WROCŁAW WKB PIAST 1955 K50 00:27:26 00:27:26
185 220 DZIEPAK PAULINA Wrocław 1987 K16 00:27:27 00:27:27
186 33 MADEJ BARTOSZ Wroclaw Dziękuję Natasza! :-) 1974 M30 00:27:31 00:27:31
187 307 SZCZĘCH JUSTYNA Wrocław 1988 K16 00:27:39 00:27:39
188 477 INDULSKA-SAŁDACZ EDYTA Wrocław 1982 K16 00:27:43 00:27:43
189 175 PŁOCIŃSKA SANDRA Chmielów, k. Kątów Wrocławskich 1989 K16 00:27:49 00:27:49
190 43 PAZDEJ ŁUKASZ Przecławice zBiegiemNatury.pl 1982 M16 00:28:01 00:28:01
191 127 STEFAŃSKA MARTYNA Wrocław 1988 K16 00:28:03 00:28:03
192 516 CHOWANIEC BARBARA Wrocław 1985 K16 00:28:05 00:28:05
193 248 BROJANOWSKA MARZENA Wrocław 1968 K30 00:28:11 00:28:11
194 515 RUSIN MARIA Wrocław 1986 K16 00:28:11 00:28:11
195 524 DUDA DOMINIKA Wrocław 1981 K16 00:28:27 00:28:27
196 155 WNĘK KASIA Kluczbork xTRI.PL MULTISPORT TEAM 1992 K16 00:28:28 00:28:28
197 437 GŁOWACKI MACIEJ WROCŁAW WKB PIAST Wrocław 1959 M50 00:28:36 00:28:36
198 216 WIŚNIEWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław MAVIX TEAM 1974 M30 00:28:39 00:28:39
199 130 KOZŁOWSKA EWA Wrocław 1986 K16 00:28:50 00:28:50
200 172 HILGIER KAMILA Wroclaw 1977 K30 00:28:52 00:28:52
201 480 SZCZEPANEK HANNA Oleśnica 1994 K16 00:28:52 00:28:52
202 544 SŁOWIK-KORNYLUK EWA WROCŁAW 1974 K30 00:28:55 00:28:55
203 61 FESZ-CHLEBOWSKA KRYSTYNA Wołów 1972 K30 00:29:02 00:29:02
204 25 BRONOWICKA ANNA Kąty Wrocławskie 1980 K16 00:29:03 00:29:03
205 22 RUTKOWSKI DOMINIK Mirków 1987 M16 00:29:06 00:29:06
206 513 RUSIN DOROTA Bielsko-Biała 1984 K16 00:29:15 00:29:15
207 162 KROTEWICZ ANNA Wrocław zBiegiemNatury 1979 K16 00:29:20 00:29:20
208 523 RUSIN ANNA Wrocław 1982 K16 00:29:59 00:29:59
209 540 KOZIOŁ KRZYSZTOF BRZEZIA ŁĄKA WTZ Ostoja 1973 M30 00:30:10 00:30:10
210 545 CHRZANOWSKI MARCIN WROCŁAW BBL 1985 M16 00:30:33 00:30:33
211 365 SZCZECIAK ANNA Wrocław 1979 K16 00:30:40 00:30:40
212 417 RACZKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1979 K16 00:30:43 00:30:43
213 142 ZABLOCKA DOROTA Wroclaw 1977 K30 00:31:08 00:31:08
214 329 KŁEPO MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1982 K16 00:31:16 00:31:16
215 517 ANTCZAK PIOTR Wroclaw run-log.com 1986 M16 00:31:22 00:31:22
216 475 SABAT MONIKA Wroclaw 1985 K16 00:31:22 00:31:22
217 174 SZCZEPANIAK MARTA Wrocław 1976 K30 00:31:43 00:31:43
218 526 OLCHOWSKA JOANNA Zgorzelec 1989 K16 00:31:58 00:31:58
219 39 PUCEK PRZEMYSŁAW Smolec 1972 M30 00:31:59 00:31:59
220 339 PAŹDZIOR ALEKSANDRA Wrocław 1994 K16 00:32:07 00:32:07
221 171 GRACOWSKA MAJA Wrocław 1987 K16 00:32:08 00:32:08
222 508 PINDUR MAŁGORZATA WROCŁAW 1972 K30 00:32:34 00:32:34
223 249 GERUS URSZULA Wrocław 1965 K30 00:32:48 00:32:48
224 250 GERUS WIESLAW Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1965 M30 00:32:48 00:32:48
225 159 TOMES ANNA Wrocław DalekoJeszcze? 1994 K16 00:32:55 00:32:55
226 525 JANUSZEK GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1978 M30 00:33:00 00:33:00
227 252 WRONA DAGMARA Wroclaw 1990 K16 00:33:03 00:33:03
228 227 KOSIBA-ROGALA WIOLETTA WROCŁAW 1974 K30 00:33:36 00:33:36
229 16 ŁOZIENKO ANNA Miłoszyce UP WROCŁAW 1991 K16 00:33:46 00:33:46
230 537 KOWALSKA MAŁGOSIA WROCŁAW KLUB TĘCZA WROCŁAW 1982 K16 00:33:48 00:33:48
231 535 MIKOŚ MAGDALENA WROCŁAW WTZ Ostoja 1990 K16 00:33:59 00:33:59
232 47 FIEDOROW MONIKA Mirków 1978 K30 00:34:55 00:34:55
233 542 PĘCZEK ALICJA WROCŁAW WTZ Ostoja 1974 K30 00:34:58 00:34:58
234 158 TOMES TOMASZ Wrocław DalekoJeszcze? 1967 M30 00:37:13 00:37:13
235 527 RUTKOWSKA-BOŚ PATRYCJA Mirków 1989 K16 00:41:56 00:41:56
236 541 DYMEK HANIA WROCŁAW WTZ Ostoja 1981 K16 00:48:27 00:48:27
237 534 GOCAŁEK ANNA WROCŁAW WTZ Ostoja 1979 K16 00:48:28 00:48:28

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni