z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 5

15.02.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 304 SOBAS JACEK Wrocław Biegnę dla Dawida 1985 M16 00:16:27 00:16:27
2 272 SOBCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław LUKS ŻÓRAWINA/TEAM ASA BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1977 M30 00:16:41 00:16:41
3 351 ŚLĘZAK PIOTR Siemianice wbiegu24.pl, Bogowie Zajezdni 1989 M16 00:16:47 00:16:47
4 324 SAMOTIJ DOMINIK Wrocław 1982 M16 00:16:49 00:16:49
5 69 FEDOROWICZ JACEK Wrocław KB Vamos Amigos Wrocław 1970 M30 00:17:37 00:17:37
6 494 MYŚLAK PIOTR Poznań DLA TARZIEGO 1990 M16 00:17:51 00:17:51
7 173 REGIMOWICZ TOMASZ Wrocław 1976 M30 00:17:52 00:17:52
8 380 PELC PAWEŁ Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1978 M30 00:18:08 00:18:08
9 327 URAMEK GRZEGORZ Oborniki Sląskie 1974 M30 00:18:15 00:18:15
10 56 BIENIAS ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1971 M30 00:18:25 00:18:25
11 30 BASIŃSKI PIOTR Wrocław LUKS Żórawina 1989 M16 00:18:27 00:18:27
12 24 WRÓBEL DAMIAN Wrocław SKPS WROCŁAW 1989 M16 00:18:39 00:18:39
13 23 KULCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB Vamos Amigos Wrocław 1980 M16 00:18:41 00:18:41
14 395 KONONOWICZ LESZEK Żmigród 1984 M16 00:18:44 00:18:44
15 147 ZARZYCKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław Team ASA - Biegiem po zdrowie/LUKS ŻÓRAWINA 1987 M16 00:18:54 00:18:54
16 137 TOMCZYK RAFAŁ Wrocław Feniks Legnica 1983 M16 00:18:57 00:18:57
17 205 KLIMCZAK ADAM Wrocław WKB Piast Wrocław 1988 M16 00:18:59 00:18:59
18 503 KOKOT MARCIN Konin AA 1986 M16 00:19:20 00:19:20
19 71 JUNG KAMIL Wrocław Asplex Team 1985 M16 00:19:34 00:19:34
20 296 WILK CZESŁAW Węgrów Tsv 1984 Węgrów 1958 M50 00:19:34 00:19:34
21 178 TOMCZAK HENRYK Wroclaw WKB Piast Wrocław 1962 M50 00:19:40 00:19:40
22 136 BOCHNAK PAWEŁ Wrocław 1988 M16 00:19:43 00:19:43
23 403 PISKOROWSKA DANUTA Wrocław KB Sobótka 1980 K16 00:19:45 00:19:45
24 251 WŁODARCZYK KRZYSZTOF MIŁOSZYCE 1981 M16 00:19:45 00:19:45
25 468 WRÓBEL DARIUSZ Wrocław eMDe WueF 1985 M16 00:19:54 00:19:54
26 343 LIPNICKI TOMASZ Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1970 M30 00:20:00 00:20:00
27 99 BUDNIK ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB Vamos Amigos Wrocław 1984 M16 00:20:12 00:20:12
28 305 ŁUKASZEWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1967 M30 00:20:22 00:20:22
29 46 FIEDOROW SZYMON Mirków Gwardia Wrocław 1973 M30 00:20:23 00:20:23
30 428 MANTHAJ JAROSŁAW Jelenia Góra 1960 M50 00:20:25 00:20:25
31 164 BISKUPSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław JacekBiega Running Team 1983 K16 00:20:26 00:20:26
32 247 DUTKIEWICZ MARIUSZ Szewce 1975 M30 00:20:26 00:20:26
33 406 LEWANDOWSKA ESTERA Wrocław Artresan Active 1996 K16 00:20:36 00:20:36
34 506 POSŁUSZNY PAWEŁ Wrocław AWF WROCŁAW 1979 M16 00:20:41 00:20:41
35 42 TOŁŁOCZKO AREK CHWAŁOWICE KB Harcownik Jelcz-Laskowice 1977 M30 00:20:46 00:20:46
36 64 DOŁOSZYŃSKI TOMASZ BOLKÓW 1978 M30 00:20:48 00:20:48
37 299 BUGA PIOTR Wrocław Sfora Ojca Dyrektora 1980 M16 00:20:50 00:20:50
38 389 BRODZIAK MAREK Wrocław KB Vamos Amigos 1973 M30 00:21:00 00:21:00
39 228 ROGALA KLAUDIUSZ Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M30 00:21:04 00:21:04
40 32 POCIEJOWSKI FRYDERYK Wrocław Team ASA - Biegiem po zdrowie 1982 M16 00:21:09 00:21:09
41 65 WIĄCEK MAREK WROCŁAW Team ASA - Biegiem po zdrowie 1962 M50 00:21:20 00:21:20
42 72 WARNICKI WOJTEK WROCŁAW meduzo.pl 1982 M16 00:21:28 00:21:28
43 123 KOŁODZIEJCZYK ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1993 M16 00:21:29 00:21:29
44 415 CHRUSZCZ-FIGIEL MAGDALENA Wrocław LUKS Żórawina/ TEAM ASA biegiem po zdrowie 1988 K16 00:21:32 00:21:32
45 169 LACH DARIUSZ Świątniki 1970 M30 00:21:34 00:21:34
46 51 OZIMEK MICHAŁ Strzegom Pro-Run Wrocław 1984 M16 00:21:36 00:21:36
47 36 HOTAŁA PIOTR WROCŁAW 1979 M16 00:21:39 00:21:39
48 153 MURMYŁO WOJCIECH Wrocław 1975 M30 00:21:40 00:21:40
49 196 BARTKOWIAK MICHAŁ Wrocław 1983 M16 00:21:44 00:21:44
50 285 WALCZAK ARTUR Mąkoszyce Loku 1992 M16 00:21:45 00:21:45
51 211 GOMUŁKIEWICZ FILIP Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1984 M16 00:21:46 00:21:46
52 431 ZAWADZKI KRZYSZTOF Bielany Wrocławskie 1985 M16 00:21:47 00:21:47
53 152 KOTOWSKI NORBERT Wrocław 1984 M16 00:21:49 00:21:49
54 499 KORNIAK PAWEŁ JAWOR 1990 M16 00:21:50 00:21:50
55 93 KINAL GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1981 M16 00:21:52 00:21:52
56 118 TUBICZ PAWEŁ Wrocław KS DW OPONA 1979 M16 00:21:52 00:21:52
57 463 WALUKIEWICZ DOMINIK Jelenia Góra 1985 M16 00:21:53 00:21:53
58 191 MARCINIAK KAMIL Wrocław Night Shadows 1985 M16 00:21:54 00:21:54
59 121 SAMUSZONEK JAKUB Wrocław 1982 M16 00:21:58 00:21:58
60 88 GAWRZOŁ ŁUKASZ Polkowice 1981 M16 00:22:01 00:22:01
61 70 BILSKI ADRIAN Wrocław Asplex Team 1987 M16 00:22:03 00:22:03
62 188 BOROŃ ALEKSANDRA Opole 1991 K16 00:22:03 00:22:03
63 92 PŁONKA TOMASZ Wrocław Asplex Team 1981 M16 00:22:03 00:22:03
64 31 WŁODARSKI MARCIN Wrocław Team 6 1974 M30 00:22:06 00:22:06
65 418 ZALEŃSKI LESŁAW Wrocław 1959 M50 00:22:07 00:22:07
66 144 PIRÓG MAREK Bolesławiec KS Tęcza 1984 M16 00:22:08 00:22:08
67 200 SZYDŁOWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1959 M50 00:22:10 00:22:10
68 201 SZYDŁOWSKI ROBERT Wrocław 1984 M16 00:22:10 00:22:10
69 87 ANDRZEJCZUK MARZENA Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1978 K30 00:22:13 00:22:13
70 273 GAURA PAWEŁ Wrocław 1975 M30 00:22:15 00:22:15
71 20 RADECKI MACIEJ Wrocław 1982 M16 00:22:18 00:22:18
72 318 TRYK SEBASTIAN Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1971 M30 00:22:18 00:22:18
73 19 ŁOWICKA MAGDALENA Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1985 K16 00:22:22 00:22:22
74 234 BOBER AMADEUSZ Głogów 1985 M16 00:22:29 00:22:29
75 509 HERMAN NIKO Wrocław 1990 M16 00:22:32 00:22:32
76 124 LACROIX KONRAD Legnica Pro-Run Wrocław 1988 M16 00:22:32 00:22:32
77 208 GALA PRZEMYSLAW wroclaw 1982 M16 00:22:35 00:22:35
78 496 SZMIT ANNA SARNY WIELKIE MOS WROCŁAW 1995 K16 00:22:36 00:22:36
79 145 ZIELIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1976 M30 00:22:37 00:22:37
80 40 KRAUSE TOMASZ Wrocław 1983 M16 00:22:39 00:22:39
81 28 IMIELSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1978 M30 00:22:40 00:22:40
82 287 KORKUĆ PIOTR WROCŁAW MKB SEMPER HUMILIS WROCŁAW 1970 M30 00:22:46 00:22:46
83 146 ZIELIŃSKI JAN Wrocław WKB Piast Wrocław 1952 M50 00:22:52 00:22:52
84 271 DERING MARCIN Wrocław 1982 M16 00:22:55 00:22:55
85 37 HOTAŁA ANNA Wrocław 1982 K16 00:22:55 00:22:55
86 27 JANKOWICZ JAREK Walbrzych 1981 M16 00:22:56 00:22:56
87 48 MARYNOWSKI JERZY Wrocław zBiegiemNatury.pl 1969 M30 00:22:56 00:22:56
88 361 JANIEC PRZEMYSŁAW Wrocław 1988 M16 00:23:10 00:23:10
89 277 ŁAPIŃSKI JAN Smolec 1996 M16 00:23:14 00:23:14
90 433 ROSZKO PIOTR trzebnica 1976 M30 00:23:16 00:23:16
91 17 JAWORSKI PIOTR Wrocław 1986 M16 00:23:21 00:23:21
92 303 JACHOWICZ MALWINA Wrocław MOTIO FIZJOTERAPIA 1983 K16 00:23:25 00:23:25
93 366 PRUKOP WOJCIECH Wrocław 1967 M30 00:23:26 00:23:26
94 478 ROSTEK ROMAN Wrocław KB Vamos Amigos Wrocław 1971 M30 00:23:29 00:23:29
95 488 KRUCZEK PAWEL wroclaw 1986 M16 00:23:32 00:23:32
96 357 WESOŁOWSKA MARTA Wrocław BIOAM RACING TEAM 1995 K16 00:23:33 00:23:33
97 315 GŁĄB MICHAŁ Nowogrodziec 1975 M30 00:23:34 00:23:34
98 41 GARBACZ MAREK Pruszowice Pruszwood 1972 M30 00:23:36 00:23:36
99 90 GOCHA MONIKA Wrocław 1976 K30 00:23:36 00:23:36
100 180 WINIARZ PIOTR Wrocław GZS Widawa Kiełczów 1997 M16 00:23:42 00:23:42
101 399 KUCA ARTUR bielany wrocławskie 1990 M16 00:23:44 00:23:44
102 371 KARCZ MARCIN Smolec 1979 M16 00:23:46 00:23:46
103 203 KRAWCZYK MARIUSZ WROCŁAW 1987 M16 00:23:47 00:23:47
104 49 KOIS ROBERT Wroclaw 1973 M30 00:23:50 00:23:50
105 168 MELIŃSKI MAREK Wrocław MKB Semper Humilis Wrocław 1984 M16 00:23:53 00:23:53
106 250 GERUS WIESLAW Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1965 M30 00:23:56 00:23:56
107 502 BAŃKOWSKI BARTOSZ WROCŁAW 1981 M16 00:23:59 00:23:59
108 129 CHEŁMINIAK DOMINIK KRÓLIKOWICE KB SOBÓTKA 1973 M30 00:24:01 00:24:01
109 486 KARGUL MICHAL wroclaw 1987 M16 00:24:03 00:24:03
110 143 STAŃCZYK BARTOSZ Wrocław I Ty Możesz Zostać Maratończykiem 2013 1982 M16 00:24:06 00:24:06
111 232 DZIEMIDOWICZ JANUSZ Wrocław MITUTOYO MTB Team 1984 M16 00:24:07 00:24:07
112 466 SOBIERSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław 1978 M30 00:24:11 00:24:11
113 50 WÓJCIK KRZYSZTOF Wysoka 1975 M30 00:24:13 00:24:13
114 438 SZCZEŚNIAK ANDRZEJ Wrocław LUKS ŻURAWINA 1949 M50 00:24:15 00:24:15
115 119 KWIATKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Mrozów 1995 K16 00:24:16 00:24:16
116 483 MONCZYŃSKI SEBASTIAN Poznań 1990 M16 00:24:24 00:24:24
117 321 GRABLEWSKA KAMILA Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1976 K30 00:24:25 00:24:25
118 501 GROSS SZYMON Wołów 1978 M30 00:24:25 00:24:25
119 107 KUBIAK MARCIN Wrocław 1976 M30 00:24:33 00:24:33
120 253 JĘCZMIEŃ MARLENA Wrocław 1990 K16 00:24:35 00:24:35
121 270 MECAN MAGDALENA Bystrzyca Oławska 1991 K16 00:24:38 00:24:38
122 391 PIWOWARCZYK GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1973 M30 00:24:38 00:24:38
123 254 KUCAB ANDRZEJ lubin 1966 M30 00:24:43 00:24:43
124 128 BRYŚ EWELINA Wrocław Hasta La Vista 1987 K16 00:24:45 00:24:45
125 500 TEREK ZBIGNIEW POZNAŃ 1972 M30 00:24:52 00:24:52
126 85 KRUCZKIEWICZ MATEUSZ Wrocław KRUKI 1979 M16 00:24:54 00:24:54
127 54 WRÓBLEWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 1980 M16 00:24:54 00:24:54
128 231 SZCZYGIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław 1973 M30 00:24:55 00:24:55
129 102 MAKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław MTB Votum Team Wrocław 1973 M30 00:24:56 00:24:56
130 451 PIECHOTA PRZEMYSŁAW WROCŁAW 1987 M16 00:24:57 00:24:57
131 462 JASIONEK JERZY Zabrze 1989 M16 00:25:00 00:25:00
132 106 JURCZAK JACEK Wrocław 1966 M30 00:25:01 00:25:01
133 489 KRUCZEK ANNA WROCLAW 1985 K16 00:25:01 00:25:01
134 283 STACHURA BEATA nysa 1973 K30 00:25:02 00:25:02
135 498 KURNOL HENRYK Wrocław KB Vamos Amigos Wrocław 1961 M50 00:25:03 00:25:03
136 495 STELMASZCZYK PAWEŁ TRZEBNICA 1980 M16 00:25:08 00:25:08
137 311 CHOLASZCZYŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Szewce 1976 M30 00:25:09 00:25:09
138 18 JANKOWICZ AGNIESZKA Wałbrzych TeMMPo Wałbrzych 1981 K16 00:25:10 00:25:10
139 115 KOWALSKI DAMIAN Głogów 1985 M16 00:25:17 00:25:17
140 490 ROSTEK JAN Wrocław 1996 M16 00:25:27 00:25:27
141 114 LEMIOWSKI WOJCIECH Ratowice 1973 M30 00:25:39 00:25:39
142 340 OWSIANKA SŁAWOMIR Świdnica Klub Biegacza Sobótka 1978 M30 00:25:40 00:25:40
143 29 PODSIADŁY ROBERT Wrocław IM2010 Wrocław 1959 M50 00:25:42 00:25:42
144 467 WRÓBEL MAGDALENA Wrocław eMDe WueF 1989 K16 00:25:43 00:25:43
145 151 WOJTYŁŁO KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW WKB Piast Wrocław 1949 M50 00:25:46 00:25:46
146 94 KINAL MAGDALENA Wrocław 1986 K16 00:26:00 00:26:00
147 487 SZYMAŃCZYK JUSTYNA Wrocław Biegam Bo Lubię 1985 K16 00:26:10 00:26:10
148 195 CZAPRACKI KAZIMIERZ Wrocław 1965 M30 00:26:14 00:26:14
149 323 KOPKA PAWEŁ Wrocław 1980 M16 00:26:20 00:26:20
150 212 SERAFIN ILONA Wrocław 1976 K30 00:26:22 00:26:22
151 83 SZOCIK SEBASTIAN Wrocław 1974 M30 00:26:22 00:26:22
152 21 CIOŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1981 K16 00:26:24 00:26:24
153 43 PAZDEJ ŁUKASZ Przecławice zBiegiemNatury.pl 1982 M16 00:26:25 00:26:25
154 335 BOŻEK MARCIN WROCŁAW 1978 M30 00:26:27 00:26:27
155 242 MOSIOR BOGUSŁAW Wrocław 1966 M30 00:26:37 00:26:37
156 469 MIERZWA KATARZYNA Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1982 K16 00:26:40 00:26:40
157 86 BEDNARCZYK BOGUSŁAW Wwocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1967 M30 00:26:41 00:26:41
158 505 BIELAN MATEUSZ WROCŁAW 1983 M16 00:26:46 00:26:46
159 291 OCIESA MARIUSZ Wrocław Old Pistoleros 1970 M30 00:26:52 00:26:52
160 476 KOZDRÓJ ŁUKASZ Domaszowice GBK 1974 M30 00:26:54 00:26:54
161 126 PAŹDZIOR BARBARA Wrocław 1962 K50 00:26:57 00:26:57
162 492 DEREGOWSKA ASIA wroclaw 1985 K16 00:27:00 00:27:00
163 112 RECZUCH ANDRZEJ Wrocław Biegamy we Wrocławiu 1976 M30 00:27:04 00:27:04
164 465 ŁADOŃ BENEDYKT Wrocław 1988 M16 00:27:09 00:27:09
165 213 ROGOZIŃSKA BEATA Wrocław 1980 K16 00:27:10 00:27:10
166 170 GRACOWSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1987 M16 00:27:18 00:27:18
167 473 KUJAWIŃSKA KATARZYNA Bolesławiec 1971 K30 00:27:21 00:27:21
168 429 PITERA JAKUB Wrocław 1985 M16 00:27:22 00:27:22
169 493 WILCZEWSKI PIOTR Gorzów Wlkp 1985 M16 00:27:30 00:27:30
170 104 WIERZBA-JURCZAK ANITA Wrocław 1976 K30 00:27:34 00:27:34
171 373 DANIELEWICZ JAN Radwanice - Wrocław 1952 M50 00:27:39 00:27:39
172 38 WRÓBEL JACEK Brzeg 1977 M30 00:27:47 00:27:47
173 243 ŁABUZ EWA WROCŁAW WKB Piast Wrocław 1955 K50 00:27:53 00:27:53
174 59 KWAPIŃSKA ANNA Trzebnica 1984 K16 00:27:55 00:27:55
175 223 MARCINKIEWICZ MARTA Wrocław 1969 K30 00:27:55 00:27:55
176 497 DROŻDŻ GRZEGORZ ŚWIDNICA 1973 M30 00:28:03 00:28:03
177 141 STRONCZAK KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1964 M30 00:28:09 00:28:09
178 284 OLACZEK ŁUKASZ Mrozów 1979 M16 00:28:15 00:28:15
179 130 KOZŁOWSKA EWA Wrocław 1986 K16 00:28:16 00:28:16
180 181 TOMCZAK WIESŁAWA Wrocław WKB Piast Wrocław 1961 K50 00:28:18 00:28:18
181 421 PIĄTEK ŁUKASZ Wroclaw 1984 M16 00:28:19 00:28:19
182 111 SKAWIŃSKA ANNA wysoka d 1979 K16 00:28:22 00:28:22
183 79 SOBCZAK BEATA WROCŁAW 1976 K30 00:28:22 00:28:22
184 204 RYŻY MARIUSZ Siechnice Zatrzymaj się w biegu 1976 M30 00:28:24 00:28:24
185 248 BROJANOWSKA MARZENA Wrocław 1968 K30 00:28:26 00:28:26
186 312 KUŚ KRZYSZTOF Bielany Wrocławskie 1984 M16 00:28:26 00:28:26
187 376 BIELAN KAROLINA Wrocław 1990 K16 00:28:31 00:28:31
188 155 WNĘK KASIA Kluczbork xTRI.PL MULTISPORT TEAM 1992 K16 00:28:35 00:28:35
189 162 KROTEWICZ ANNA Wrocław zBiegiemNatury.pl 1979 K16 00:28:36 00:28:36
190 25 BRONOWICKA ANNA Kąty Wrocławskie 1980 K16 00:28:54 00:28:54
191 216 WIŚNIEWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław MAVIX TEAM 1974 M30 00:29:06 00:29:06
192 339 PAŹDZIOR ALEKSANDRA Wrocław 1994 K16 00:29:14 00:29:14
193 355 WESOŁOWSKI ANDRZEJ WROCŁAW 1955 M50 00:29:18 00:29:18
194 479 WINNICKA KINGA Wrocław 1985 K16 00:29:20 00:29:20
195 82 GÓRSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław Virujące nutki ;-) 1982 M16 00:29:24 00:29:24
196 472 KUJAWIŃSKA MARTA Bolesławiec 1991 K16 00:29:25 00:29:25
197 60 CHOLASZCZYŃSKA BARBARA Szewce 1972 K30 00:29:52 00:29:52
198 239 ROGOWSKA MONIKA Wrocław MKB Semper Humilis Wrocław 1987 K16 00:30:07 00:30:07
199 174 SZCZEPANIAK MARTA Wrocław 1976 K30 00:30:13 00:30:13
200 44 PAZDEJ MONIKA Przecławice 1979 K16 00:30:14 00:30:14
201 172 HILGIER KAMILA Wroclaw 1977 K30 00:30:17 00:30:17
202 504 URBANIEC ARTUR WROCŁAW 1984 M16 00:30:29 00:30:29
203 122 SAMUSZONEK ANNA Wrocław 1982 K16 00:30:40 00:30:40
204 252 WRONA DAGMARA Wroclaw 1990 K16 00:30:45 00:30:45
205 280 RAKOWSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław Biegam Bo Lubię Wrocław 1979 K16 00:30:48 00:30:48
206 508 PINDUR MAŁGORZATA WROCŁAW 1972 K30 00:30:49 00:30:49
207 278 KUŚ AGNIESZKA Psary 1974 K30 00:31:01 00:31:01
208 374 TARGASZEWSKA MARTA Wrocław 1984 K16 00:31:05 00:31:05
209 507 PUSTELNIK ANNA Wrocław 1976 K30 00:31:08 00:31:08
210 475 SABAT MONIKA Wroclaw 1985 K16 00:31:34 00:31:34
211 249 GERUS URSZULA Wrocław 1965 K30 00:32:12 00:32:12
212 39 PUCEK PRZEMYSŁAW Smolec 1972 M30 00:32:18 00:32:18
213 227 KOSIBA-ROGALA WIOLETTA WROCŁAW 1974 K30 00:32:39 00:32:39
214 16 ŁOZIENKO ANNA Miłoszyce UP WROCŁAW 1991 K16 00:33:22 00:33:22
215 171 GRACOWSKA MAJA Wrocław 1987 K16 00:33:56 00:33:56
216 179 BIELAKOWICZ JAROSŁAW Legnica 1965 M30 00:33:57 00:33:57
217 276 ŁAPIŃSKA-SZYMAŃSKA KATARZYNA Smolec Kąty Wrocławskie Smolecka ZaDyszka 1976 K30 00:34:22 00:34:22
218 47 FIEDOROW MONIKA Mirków 1978 K30 00:34:58 00:34:58

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni