z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 6

08.03.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 351 ŚLĘZAK PIOTR Siemianice wbiegu24.pl, Bogowie Zajezdni 1989 M16 00:16:13 00:16:13
2 324 SAMOTIJ DOMINIK Wrocław 1982 M16 00:16:39 00:16:39
3 532 HERMAN ARTUR wroclaw LUKS Żórawina 1992 M16 00:17:28 00:17:28
4 519 PIECZUROWSKI SŁAWOMIR WROCŁAW LUKS Żórawina 1960 M50 00:17:36 00:17:36
5 173 REGIMOWICZ TOMASZ Wrocław 1976 M30 00:17:43 00:17:43
6 520 KACZMARCZYK ŁUKASZ Gdańsk 1988 M16 00:17:56 00:17:56
7 30 BASIŃSKI PIOTR Wrocław LUKS Żórawina 1989 M16 00:17:59 00:17:59
8 147 ZARZYCKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE/LUKS ŻÓRAWINA 1987 M16 00:18:03 00:18:03
9 380 PELC PAWEŁ Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1978 M30 00:18:15 00:18:15
10 23 KULCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB Vamos Amigos Wrocław 1980 M16 00:18:17 00:18:17
11 137 TOMCZYK RAFAŁ Wrocław Feniks Legnica 1983 M16 00:18:45 00:18:45
12 56 BIENIAS ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1971 M30 00:18:50 00:18:50
13 395 KONONOWICZ LESZEK Żmigród 1984 M16 00:18:53 00:18:53
14 205 KLIMCZAK ADAM Wrocław WKB Piast Wrocław 1988 M16 00:18:55 00:18:55
15 24 WRÓBEL DAMIAN Wrocław SKPS WROCŁAW 1989 M16 00:19:01 00:19:01
16 178 TOMCZAK HENRYK Wroclaw WKB PIAST WROCLAW 1962 M50 00:19:04 00:19:04
17 99 BUDNIK ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1984 M16 00:19:11 00:19:11
18 251 WŁODARCZYK KRZYSZTOF MIŁOSZYCE 1981 M16 00:19:27 00:19:27
19 343 LIPNICKI TOMASZ Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1970 M30 00:19:33 00:19:33
20 298 ADAMCZYK MATEUSZ WROCŁAW www.klubkrasnala.pl 1980 M16 00:19:34 00:19:34
21 305 ŁUKASZEWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1967 M30 00:19:37 00:19:37
22 296 WILK CZESŁAW Węgrów Tsv 1984 Węgrów-PRO-RUN-Wrocław 1958 M50 00:19:39 00:19:39
23 347 MACIASZCZYK ROMAN BIERUTÓW 1969 M30 00:19:43 00:19:43
24 546
460*
DZIEWA MARCIN WROCŁAW 1981 M16 00:19:44 00:19:44
25 136 BOCHNAK PAWEŁ Wrocław 1988 M16 00:19:46 00:19:46
26 531
402*
SZYDŁO ŁUKASZ STARY ŚLESZÓW 1986 M16 00:19:51 00:19:51
27 64 DOŁOSZYŃSKI TOMASZ BOLKÓW 1978 M30 00:19:55 00:19:55
28 98 DANIŁKO GRZEGORZ Bogdaszowice 1971 M30 00:19:58 00:19:58
29 42 TOŁŁOCZKO AREK CHWAŁOWICE KB Harcownik Jelcz-Laskowice 1977 M30 00:20:07 00:20:07
30 409 HOTAŁA GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1983 M16 00:20:11 00:20:11
31 123 KOŁODZIEJCZYK ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1993 M16 00:20:14 00:20:14
32 285 WALCZAK ARTUR Mąkoszyce Loku 1992 M16 00:20:19 00:20:19
33 113 RZATKIEWICZ KONRAD Wrocław KS DW OPONA 1979 M16 00:20:25 00:20:25
34 118 TUBICZ PAWEŁ Wrocław KS DW OPONA 1979 M16 00:20:25 00:20:25
35 506 POSŁUSZNY PAWEŁ Wrocław AWF WROCŁAW 1979 M16 00:20:26 00:20:26
36 72 WARNICKI WOJTEK WROCŁAW GT RAT 1982 M16 00:20:32 00:20:32
37 32 POCIEJOWSKI FRYDERYK Wrocław TEAM ASA - Biegiem po Zdrowie 1982 M16 00:20:36 00:20:36
38 241 DELĄG ŁUKASZ Piotrków Trybunalski LKS Koluszki 1991 M16 00:20:41 00:20:41
39 247 DUTKIEWICZ MARIUSZ Szewce 1975 M30 00:20:50 00:20:50
40 342 KLIMOWICZ DANIEL Wrocław 1977 M30 00:20:52 00:20:52
41 153 MURMYŁO WOJCIECH Wrocław 1975 M30 00:20:52 00:20:52
42 51 OZIMEK MICHAŁ Strzegom PRO-RUN Wrocław 1984 M16 00:20:57 00:20:57
43 512 VAN DER BURG TOM Hoofddorp 1985 M16 00:21:06 00:21:06
44 354 SZMAGIEREWSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław 1968 M30 00:21:07 00:21:07
45 431 ZAWADZKI KRZYSZTOF Bielany Wrocławskie 1985 M16 00:21:13 00:21:13
46 318 TRYK SEBASTIAN Wrocław Pro-Run 1971 M30 00:21:21 00:21:21
47 93 KINAL GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1981 M16 00:21:22 00:21:22
48 271 DERING MARCIN Wrocław 1982 M16 00:21:23 00:21:23
49 509 HERMAN NIKO Wrocław Łąka team 1990 M16 00:21:23 00:21:23
50 88 GAWRZOŁ ŁUKASZ Polkowice 1981 M16 00:21:24 00:21:24
51 80 KOCOŁ TOMASZ Wrocław 1982 M16 00:21:24 00:21:24
52 191 MARCINIAK KAMIL Wrocław Night Shadows 1985 M16 00:21:26 00:21:26
53 225 PAŚ TOMASZ Wrocław Pasiol Team wrocław 1975 M30 00:21:27 00:21:27
54 468 WRÓBEL DARIUSZ Wrocław eMDe WueF 1985 M16 00:21:27 00:21:27
55 65 WIĄCEK MAREK WROCŁAW TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1962 M50 00:21:29 00:21:29
56 20 RADECKI MACIEJ Wrocław 1982 M16 00:21:32 00:21:32
57 144 PIRÓG MAREK Bolesławiec KS Tęcza 1984 M16 00:21:33 00:21:33
58 121 SAMUSZONEK JAKUB Wrocław 1982 M16 00:21:34 00:21:34
59 510 DURZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1983 M16 00:21:36 00:21:36
60 112 RECZUCH ANDRZEJ Wrocław Biegamy we Wrocławiu 1976 M30 00:21:38 00:21:38
61 125 SUCHECKI WOJCIECH Wrocław Bracia Suchezgy 1991 M16 00:21:39 00:21:39
62 300 KWIATKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Kluczbork Conti Kluczbork 1969 M30 00:21:40 00:21:40
63 228 ROGALA KLAUDIUSZ Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M30 00:21:40 00:21:40
64 418 ZALEŃSKI LESŁAW Wrocław 1959 M50 00:21:41 00:21:41
65 234 BOBER AMADEUSZ Głogów 1985 M16 00:21:42 00:21:42
66 200 SZYDŁOWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1959 M50 00:21:48 00:21:48
67 201 SZYDŁOWSKI ROBERT Wrocław 1984 M16 00:21:48 00:21:48
68 273 GAURA PAWEŁ Wrocław 1975 M30 00:21:49 00:21:49
69 145 ZIELIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1976 M30 00:22:00 00:22:00
70 63 DUDA JAKUB Wleń 1986 M16 00:22:02 00:22:02
71 180 WINIARZ PIOTR Wrocław GZS Widawa Kiełczów 1997 M16 00:22:05 00:22:05
72 208 GALA PRZEMYSLAW wroclaw 1982 M16 00:22:07 00:22:07
73 17 JAWORSKI PIOTR Wrocław 1986 M16 00:22:18 00:22:18
74 287 KORKUĆ PIOTR WROCŁAW MKB SEMPER HUMILIS WROCŁAW 1970 M30 00:22:19 00:22:19
75 124 LACROIX KONRAD Legnica Pro-Run Wrocław 1988 M16 00:22:21 00:22:21
76 40 KRAUSE TOMASZ Wrocław 1983 M16 00:22:33 00:22:33
77 543 SZMIDT WOJTEK Ligota Piękna 1990 M16 00:22:35 00:22:35
78 466 SOBIERSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław 1978 M30 00:22:36 00:22:36
79 528 KOSENDA DOMINIK Wrocław KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1979 M16 00:22:40 00:22:40
80 92 PŁONKA TOMASZ Wrocław Asplex Team 1981 M16 00:22:42 00:22:42
81 27 JANKOWICZ JAREK Walbrzych 1981 M16 00:22:44 00:22:44
82 41 GARBACZ MAREK Pruszowice Pruszwood 1972 M30 00:22:45 00:22:45
83 146 ZIELIŃSKI JAN Wrocław WKB Piast 1952 M50 00:22:47 00:22:47
84 48 MARYNOWSKI JERZY Wrocław zBiegiemNatury 1969 M30 00:22:49 00:22:49
85 478 ROSTEK ROMAN Wrocław KB Vamos Amigos Wrocław 1971 M30 00:22:54 00:22:54
86 53 WIŚNIEWSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1981 M16 00:22:57 00:22:57
87 361 JANIEC PRZEMYSŁAW Wrocław 1988 M16 00:22:58 00:22:58
88 203 KRAWCZYK MARIUSZ WROCŁAW 1987 M16 00:22:59 00:22:59
89 433 ROSZKO PIOTR trzebnica 1976 M30 00:23:02 00:23:02
90 231 SZCZYGIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław 1973 M30 00:23:07 00:23:07
91 366 PRUKOP WOJCIECH Wrocław 1967 M30 00:23:11 00:23:11
92 35 WILIŃSKI ZBIGNIEW Wrocław TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1963 M50 00:23:12 00:23:12
93 107 KUBIAK MARCIN Wrocław 1976 M30 00:23:13 00:23:13
94 313 KRAUZE TOMASZ Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1967 M30 00:23:15 00:23:15
95 38 WRÓBEL JACEK Brzeg 1977 M30 00:23:17 00:23:17
96 420 BOBA MICHAŁ Wrocław 1988 M16 00:23:23 00:23:23
97 315 GŁĄB MICHAŁ Nowogrodziec 1975 M30 00:23:25 00:23:25
98 50 WÓJCIK KRZYSZTOF Wysoka Bez klubu 1975 M30 00:23:26 00:23:26
99 488 KRUCZEK PAWEL wroclaw 1986 M16 00:23:32 00:23:32
100 490 ROSTEK JAN Wrocław KB Vamos Amigos Wrocław 1996 M16 00:23:33 00:23:33
101 495 STELMASZCZYK PAWEŁ TRZEBNICA 1980 M16 00:23:33 00:23:33
102 439 GAŁCZYŃSKI KAMIL WROCŁAW 1980 M16 00:23:37 00:23:37
103 371 KARCZ MARCIN Smolec 1979 M16 00:23:42 00:23:42
104 106 JURCZAK JACEK Wrocław 1966 M30 00:23:48 00:23:48
105 219 WIEWIÓRSKI KACPER Wrocław 1987 M16 00:23:52 00:23:52
106 288 GÓRNICKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław Ciendole FC 1979 M16 00:23:56 00:23:56
107 115 KOWALSKI DAMIAN Głogów 1985 M16 00:23:56 00:23:56
108 102 MAKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław MTB Votum Team Wrocław 1973 M30 00:24:01 00:24:01
109 438 SZCZEŚNIAK ANDRZEJ Wrocław LUKS ŻURAWINA 1949 M50 00:24:09 00:24:09
110 232 DZIEMIDOWICZ JANUSZ Wrocław MITUTOYO MTB Team 1984 M16 00:24:14 00:24:14
111 316 KOCIA ŁUKASZ Wrocław RunForFunGdyniaNrOne 1982 M16 00:24:15 00:24:15
112 108 ZIMOŃ ADAM WROCŁAW Rakowski-Kaglik Brokerzy Ubezpieczeniowi 1975 M30 00:24:18 00:24:18
113 260 DUDAŁA MARCIN RADWANICE Z Biegiem Natury 1978 M30 00:24:27 00:24:27
114 340 OWSIANKA SŁAWOMIR Świdnica Klub Biegacza Sobótka 1978 M30 00:24:28 00:24:28
115 176 DZIUBA ŁUKASZ Legnica 1991 M16 00:24:33 00:24:33
116 143 STAŃCZYK BARTOSZ Wrocław I Ty Możesz Zostać Maratończykiem 2013 1982 M16 00:24:42 00:24:42
117 85 KRUCZKIEWICZ MATEUSZ Wrocław KRUKI 1979 M16 00:24:45 00:24:45
118 522 ŁYSZKIEWICZ JAREK Brzezia Łąka 1976 M30 00:24:59 00:24:59
119 539 PUCHYRA KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW WTZ Ostoja 1977 M30 00:25:14 00:25:14
120 54 WRÓBLEWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 1980 M16 00:25:22 00:25:22
121 84 GUŁA SŁAWOMIR Kobierzyce 1979 M16 00:25:31 00:25:31
122 533 DYJAK ADAM WROCŁAW WTZ Ostoja 1983 M16 00:25:34 00:25:34
123 291 OCIESA MARIUSZ Wrocław Old Pistoleros 1970 M30 00:25:41 00:25:41
124 242 MOSIOR BOGUSŁAW Wrocław 1966 M30 00:25:50 00:25:50
125 83 SZOCIK SEBASTIAN Wrocław 1974 M30 00:25:59 00:25:59
126 170 GRACOWSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1987 M16 00:26:01 00:26:01
127 150 KARDAS JACEK WROCŁAW 1973 M30 00:26:05 00:26:05
128 312 KUŚ KRZYSZTOF Bielany Wrocławskie 1984 M16 00:26:12 00:26:12
129 350 MAJKA ARTUR Otmuchów 1970 M30 00:26:13 00:26:13
130 86 BEDNARCZYK BOGUSŁAW Wwocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1967 M30 00:26:19 00:26:19
131 536 CZERWIŃSKI DANIEL SIECHNICE WTZ Ostoja 1991 M16 00:26:30 00:26:30
132 518 GUNIA WALDEMAR siedlec 1975 M30 00:26:34 00:26:34
133 521 MERENDA MARCIN Siedlec 1974 M30 00:26:34 00:26:34
134 335 BOŻEK MARCIN WROCŁAW 1978 M30 00:26:55 00:26:55
135 323 KOPKA PAWEŁ Wrocław 1980 M16 00:26:56 00:26:56
136 244 KISZCZAK MATEUSZ wroclaw 1981 M16 00:27:00 00:27:00
137 141 STRONCZAK KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1964 M30 00:27:16 00:27:16
138 33 MADEJ BARTOSZ Wroclaw Dziękuję Natasza! :-) 1974 M30 00:27:31 00:27:31
139 43 PAZDEJ ŁUKASZ Przecławice zBiegiemNatury.pl 1982 M16 00:28:01 00:28:01
140 437 GŁOWACKI MACIEJ WROCŁAW WKB PIAST Wrocław 1959 M50 00:28:36 00:28:36
141 216 WIŚNIEWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław MAVIX TEAM 1974 M30 00:28:39 00:28:39
142 22 RUTKOWSKI DOMINIK Mirków 1987 M16 00:29:06 00:29:06
143 540 KOZIOŁ KRZYSZTOF BRZEZIA ŁĄKA WTZ Ostoja 1973 M30 00:30:10 00:30:10
144 545 CHRZANOWSKI MARCIN WROCŁAW BBL 1985 M16 00:30:33 00:30:33
145 517 ANTCZAK PIOTR Wroclaw run-log.com 1986 M16 00:31:22 00:31:22
146 39 PUCEK PRZEMYSŁAW Smolec 1972 M30 00:31:59 00:31:59
147 250 GERUS WIESLAW Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1965 M30 00:32:48 00:32:48
148 525 JANUSZEK GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1978 M30 00:33:00 00:33:00
149 158 TOMES TOMASZ Wrocław DalekoJeszcze? 1967 M30 00:37:13 00:37:13

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni