z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 1

09.11.2013 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 214 WILIŃSKA NATALIA Wrocław Artresan Active 1993 K16 00:20:50 00:20:50
2 188 BOROŃ ALEKSANDRA Opole 1991 K16 00:21:24 00:21:24
3 164 BISKUPSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław JacekBiega Running Team 1983 K16 00:21:39 00:21:39
4 177 BUDZEŃ SANDRA Nysa Sklep Biegacza Wrocław 1986 K16 00:22:35 00:22:35
5 294 MACHOWSKA WERONIKA Wrocław UKS OSiR Góra Kalwaria/Feniks Legnica 1986 K16 00:22:52 00:22:52
6 13 HOŁUBOWICZ ANITA Lwówek Śląski Uniwersytet Wrocławski 1993 K16 00:22:55 00:22:55
7 19 ŁOWICKA MAGDALENA Wrocław Pro-Run Wrocław 1985 K16 00:23:11 00:23:11
8 236 WANDAS BEATA Wrocław 1989 K16 00:23:30 00:23:30
9 253 JĘCZMIEŃ MARLENA Wrocław 1990 K16 00:23:55 00:23:55
10 87 ANDRZEJCZUK MARZENA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1978 K30 00:24:00 00:24:00
11 37 HOTAŁA ANNA Wrocław 1982 K16 00:24:12 00:24:12
12 90 GOCHA MONIKA Wrocław 1976 K30 00:24:26 00:24:26
13 18 JANKOWICZ AGNIESZKA Wałbrzych TeMMPo Wałbrzych 1981 K16 00:24:33 00:24:33
14 283 STACHURA BEATA nysa 1973 K30 00:24:50 00:24:50
15 119 KWIATKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Mrozów 1995 K16 00:25:52 00:25:52
16 182 ŻOŁĘDZIEWSKA MARTA Wrocław Biegiem po Zdrowie - Team ASA 1982 K16 00:25:53 00:25:53
17 217 GAŁECKA AGATA Wrocław 1986 K16 00:25:54 00:25:54
18 94 KINAL MAGDALENA Wrocław 1986 K16 00:26:19 00:26:19
19 295 GIŻECKA KATARZYNA Wrocław JTMZM 2013 1986 K16 00:26:50 00:26:50
20 215 STECZKOWSKA ANNA oława 1982 K16 00:27:01 00:27:01
21 293 DEUTSCHMAN MARTA Wrocław 1978 K30 00:27:15 00:27:15
22 189 KUBIAK ANNA Krośniewice Kobieca Ósemka Wioślarska PWr 1992 K16 00:27:25 00:27:25
23 209 SOCHA EWA WROCŁAW 1983 K16 00:27:27 00:27:27
24 212 SERAFIN ILONA Wrocław 1976 K30 00:27:29 00:27:29
25 104 WIERZBA-JURCZAK ANITA Wrocław 1976 K30 00:27:34 00:27:34
26 111 SKAWIŃSKA ANNA wysoka d 1979 K16 00:27:45 00:27:45
27 181 TOMCZAK WIESŁAWA Wrocław WKB PIAST WROCLAW 1961 K50 00:27:47 00:27:47
28 261 KRÓL MAGDALENA wroclaw 1984 K16 00:28:03 00:28:03
29 126 PAŹDZIOR BARBARA Wrocław 1962 K50 00:28:24 00:28:24
30 213 ROGOZIŃSKA BEATA Wrocław 1980 K16 00:28:27 00:28:27
31 21 CIOŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1981 K16 00:28:29 00:28:29
32 59 KWAPIŃSKA ANNA Trzebnica 1984 K16 00:28:30 00:28:30
33 128 BRYŚ EWELINA Wrocław Hasta La Vista 1987 K16 00:28:38 00:28:38
34 25 BRONOWICKA ANNA Kąty Wrocławskie 1980 K16 00:28:41 00:28:41
35 243 ŁABUZ EWA WROCŁAW WKB PIAST 1955 K50 00:28:41 00:28:41
36 256 JACYSZYN AGATA Nysa Team ASA - Biegiem po zdrowie 1989 K16 00:28:51 00:28:51
37 172 HILGIER KAMILA Wroclaw 1977 K30 00:29:35 00:29:35
38 127 STEFAŃSKA MARTYNA Wrocław 1988 K16 00:29:40 00:29:40
39 289 FILARSKA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1981 K16 00:29:48 00:29:48
40 61 FESZ-CHLEBOWSKA KRYSTYNA Wołów 1972 K30 00:29:52 00:29:52
41 175 PŁOCIŃSKA SANDRA Chmielów, k. Kątów Wrocławskich Niezrzeszona 1989 K16 00:29:56 00:29:56
42 221 LAZAREK ALEKSANDRA Wrocław Kobiety Na Medal 1977 K30 00:29:58 00:29:58
43 155 WNĘK KASIA Kluczbork xTRI.PL MULTISPORT TEAM 1992 K16 00:30:18 00:30:18
44 280 RAKOWSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław Biegam Bo Lubię Wrocław 1979 K16 00:30:27 00:30:27
45 68 JĘDRYSZEK BEATA Wrocław KOBIETY NA MEDAL 1979 K16 00:30:45 00:30:45
46 138 FRASZCZYK MARTYNA Głogów 1994 K16 00:31:19 00:31:19
47 44 PAZDEJ MONIKA Przecławice 1979 K16 00:31:19 00:31:19
48 239 ROGOWSKA MONIKA Wrocław MKB Semper Humilis Wrocław 1987 K16 00:31:29 00:31:29
49 109 PRAJSNER MONIKA Oława OMEGA WELDA TEAM 1987 K16 00:31:33 00:31:33
50 290 MAKUSZAK MONIKA Wrocław 1977 K30 00:31:44 00:31:44
51 248 BROJANOWSKA MARZENA Wrocław 1968 K30 00:31:45 00:31:45
52 159 TOMES ANNA Wrocław DalekoJeszcze? 1994 K16 00:31:46 00:31:46
53 252 WRONA DAGMARA Wroclaw 1990 K16 00:32:05 00:32:05
54 223 MARCINKIEWICZ MARTA Wrocław 1969 K30 00:32:14 00:32:14
55 142 ZABLOCKA DOROTA Wroclaw 1977 K30 00:32:14 00:32:14
56 60 CHOLASZCZYŃSKA BARBARA Szewce 1972 K30 00:32:35 00:32:35
57 58 MAŚLANKIEWICZ DOROTA Wałbrzych TeMMPo 1983 K16 00:32:44 00:32:44
58 171 GRACOWSKA MAJA Wrocław 1987 K16 00:32:51 00:32:51
59 220 DZIEPAK PAULINA Wrocław 1987 K16 00:32:59 00:32:59
60 255 TOMASZEWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1984 K16 00:33:10 00:33:10
61 249 GERUS URSZULA Wrocław 1965 K30 00:33:35 00:33:35
62 52 GRZEBYK EWA Wroclaw 1984 K16 00:33:50 00:33:50
63 95 KRAŚNICKA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1995 K16 00:34:00 00:34:00
64 96 OWCZAREK SYLWIA Wrocław 1988 K16 00:34:00 00:34:00
65 117 KĘDZIA JULITA Siechnice 1979 K16 00:34:39 00:34:39
66 278 KUŚ AGNIESZKA Psary 1974 K30 00:34:40 00:34:40
67 235 URBANSKA ALEKSANDRA Wrocław 1983 K16 00:35:10 00:35:10
68 105 MIELCAREK IZABELA Wrocław 1979 K16 00:35:15 00:35:15
69 245 DUTKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA Szewce 1976 K30 00:35:41 00:35:41
70 246 RYNKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1971 K30 00:36:12 00:36:12
71 276 ŁAPIŃSKA-SZYMAŃSKA KATARZYNA Smolec Kąty Wrocławskie Smolecka ZaDyszka 1976 K30 00:36:22 00:36:22
72 57 KLIMEK MARTA Kędzierzyn-Koźle 1988 K16 00:36:23 00:36:23
73 227 KOSIBA-ROGALA WIOLETTA WROCŁAW 1974 K30 00:36:27 00:36:27
74 281 DAROWSKA MAGDALENA Trzebnica DP Sport 1976 K30 00:36:38 00:36:38
75 47 FIEDOROW MONIKA Mirków 1978 K30 00:37:01 00:37:01

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni