Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 3

08.12.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1126 KOKOT KRZYSZTOF Żory NIEWYBIEGANI 1974 M40 00:19:32 00:19:32
2 1292 KROWIAK JACEK Pawłowice KLUB BIEGACZA FARTLEK 1977 M40 00:19:33 00:19:33
3 221 MENCEWICZ PAWEŁ Gołkowice UKS PIĄTKA PLUS RYDUŁTOWY / FORMA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 1972 M40 00:19:37 00:19:38
4 24 POGODA JANUSZ Katowice PKP INTERCITY 1972 M40 00:19:49 00:19:51
5 64 SZYMAŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1979 M40 00:19:50 00:19:52
6 1275 PIENIĄŻEK KRZYSZTOF Gliwice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1976 M40 00:19:51 00:19:54
7 51 FRANEK MARCIN Cieszyn CIESZYNIOKI 1977 M40 00:20:14 00:20:18
8 94 ZWOLAK TOMASZ Zabrze ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1978 M40 00:20:15 00:20:19
9 1146 BLUS MARCIN Zabrze 1978 M40 00:20:30 00:20:33
10 192 ZIELONKA ROMAN Dąbrowa Górnicza BREMBO 1973 M40 00:20:29 00:20:33
11 1059 ŻUK ANDRZEJ KATOWICE 1970 M40 00:20:30 00:20:33
12 75 WYROBIEC GRZEGORZ Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1972 M40 00:21:00 00:21:04
13 1406 MRÓZ GRZEGORZ Tychy NEVER TOO LATE 1977 M40 00:21:00 00:21:03
14 1118 OLEKSY KRZYSZTOF Katowice ADS MASNA 1970 M40 00:21:09 00:22:02
15 201 BIEDROŃ DARIUSZ Katowice BYLE DO PRZODU 1978 M40 00:21:17 00:21:23
16 1231 THAMM MARIUSZ KATOWICE 1976 M40 00:21:20 00:22:07
17 1205 OCZKO DOMINIK Katowice ENDURANCE TEAM 1978 M40 00:21:25 00:21:27
18 1077 KURZ MAREK Katowice 1976 M40 00:21:43 00:23:15
19 1074 WIĘCZKOWSKI PIOTR Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE / W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1978 M40 00:21:49 00:22:37
20 1152 MAREK ROBERT Rybnik INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1974 M40 00:21:58 00:22:03
21 55 MARCOLA ŁUKASZ Bytom 1977 M40 00:21:59 00:22:02
22 1155 CHRZANOWSKI MARIUSZ gliwice 1976 M40 00:22:02 00:22:07
23 97 BARTUSEK ARKADIUSZ Ruda Śląska 1979 M40 00:22:03 00:22:09
24 226 RATAJ ARTUR Mysłowice 1979 M40 00:22:05 00:22:52
25 1175 JAWOR MARCIN Mysłowice EMJOT TRI TEAM 1976 M40 00:22:10 00:22:58
26 77 KUCZYK SZYMON SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE CHOP ZE ŻELAZA TRI TEAM/PACCOR 1977 M40 00:22:11 00:22:59
27 205 DZWINCZYK ZBIGNIEW Ruda Śląska 1972 M40 00:22:12 00:22:16
28 1103 JURKIEWICZ DARIUSZ Katowice 1974 M40 00:22:14 00:23:02
29 215 LEWANDOWSKI JAROSŁAW Zabrze ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1976 M40 00:22:17 00:22:20
30 1071 PODLEJSKI TADUSZ Olkusz 1977 M40 00:22:22 00:22:29
31 1390 GABRYŚ RAFAŁ SOSNOWIEC 1974 M40 00:22:30 00:22:34
32 69 SZCZYPKA KRZYSZTOF Cieszyn CIESZYNIOKI 1978 M40 00:22:34 00:23:22
33 49 KOWALSKI JANUSZ Pogwizdów CIESZYNIOKI 1975 M40 00:22:52 00:23:43
34 41 MIECZNIKOWSKI JACEK Katowice CALIFORNICATION TEAM 1973 M40 00:22:54 00:23:42
35 1446 SOJKA ROBERT Chorzów KB JÓZEFINKA 1975 M40 00:23:05 00:23:55
36 117 WILK TOMASZ Mikołów MOMNATOCAŁEŻYCIE 1978 M40 00:23:05 00:23:52
37 111 NUSBAUM IRENEUSZ Jaworzno GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1979 M40 00:23:36 00:26:29
38 1102 PINKAWA GRZEGORZ Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1979 M40 00:23:50 00:24:42
39 39 WODYŃSKI WOJCIECH Katowice KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1977 M40 00:23:56 00:24:44
40 1076 HAWEŁKA EDWARD Kończyce Małe RUNSZ-TEAM 1971 M40 00:23:57 00:24:50
41 1115 SZYGULSKI TOMASZ Katowice MASTERCOM 1979 M40 00:24:08 00:25:00
42 90 SCHMIDT MARIUSZ SOSNOWIEC ORANGE POLSKA 1972 M40 00:24:10 00:25:00
43 71 KRZEMIEN BARTOSZ Katowice 1975 M40 00:24:11 00:25:03
44 46 KWAŚNIEWSKI KAMIL jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1979 M40 00:24:28 00:25:15
45 27 STACHAŃCZYK DARIUSZ Ruda Śląska 1975 M40 00:24:35 00:25:28
46 78 ŁOBKO ADAM Piekary Śląskie ARCH3D 1975 M40 00:24:36 00:25:29
47 151 SUŚLIK SOBIESŁAW Mysłowice 1974 M40 00:24:39 00:26:12
48 1192 PYTEL MAREK Katowice 1975 M40 00:24:45 00:26:18
49 165 WOJDYŁO DOMINIK Dąbrowa Górnicza BREMBO 1978 M40 00:25:01 00:25:53
50 1226 UZIEL MAREK Katowice 1975 M40 00:25:11 00:26:12
51 1363 KAFKA RAFAŁ Sosnowiec 1973 M40 00:25:26 00:26:22
52 109 ĆMIEL ADAM Siemianowice Śląskie PROFIAUTOTEAM 1972 M40 00:25:27 00:25:27
53 1211 HADRYAN ANDRZEJ Imielin 1975 M40 00:25:32 00:27:08
54 1004 TROCKI TOMASZ Czerwionka - Leszczyny #BIEGAMBOLUBIE 1973 M40 00:25:53 00:26:44
55 1117 DUDEK PAWEŁ Katowice MORDERCZE PTAKI 1978 M40 00:25:55 00:27:28
56 35 SKRZELOWSKI MAREK Katowice 1976 M40 00:25:56 00:28:15
57 1348 SIKORA ARKADIUSZ Chorzów 1976 M40 00:26:24 00:27:15
58 1459 ŻELAWSKI ADAM Opole GRUPA DBK OPOLE 1972 M40 00:26:26 00:28:05
59 1113 BUGAJ GRZEGORZ Mysłowice 1974 M40 00:26:29 00:28:06
60 89 MATUSZCZYK KRZYSZTOF Sosnowiec 1975 M40 00:26:30 00:28:06
61 126 SŁODKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Gliwice 1975 M40 00:26:55 00:28:28
62 1364 HERMANN MATTHIAS Katowice 1979 M40 00:27:10 00:28:48
63 150 JARASZ ALEKSANDER Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1977 M40 00:27:26 00:29:44
64 1218 HELBIG FILIP Katowice 1979 M40 00:28:07 00:29:50
65 1477 CZAJKA ALEKSANDER Mikołów 1974 M40 00:28:45 00:30:34
66 1306 DOBRAS MAREK Katowice 1978 M40 00:29:27 00:31:14
67 1114 WERKOWSKI MAREK Katowice 1970 M40 00:29:44 00:31:26
68 1466
1392*
MICHALIK MARCIN Katowice 1977 M40 00:29:51 00:31:27
69 1045 SZYMCZAK IREK Siemianowice Śl. 1970 M40 00:30:00 00:32:20
70 129 NAJBOR RAFAŁ CZELADŹ GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1975 M40 00:30:23 00:32:44
71 95 PAJĄK MARCIN Katowice 1975 M40 00:31:13 00:32:51
72 104 SOBIESKI JACEK Tychy GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1974 M40 00:31:47 00:34:09
73 1463 JOSZKO NORBERT Dylaki GRUPA DBK OPOLE 1978 M40 00:32:46 00:34:28
74 66 SITKO SYLWESTER Preczów ZIMNOKRWIŚCI 1972 M40 00:36:50 00:38:26
75 230 RASEK MARIUSZ Chorzów ROBODOMIK 1972 M40 00:37:25 00:39:47

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni