z

Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 3

08.12.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 10 GORTEL-MACIUK AGNIESZKA Chorzów NEVER TOO LATE 1977 K40 00:19:18 00:19:19
2 1219 RENCZ MAŁGORZATA Orzesze INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1974 K40 00:20:13 00:20:14
3 1357 SZELEST BARBARA Mysłowice BURZA TEAM 1978 K40 00:20:43 00:20:44
4 1176 LASKOWSKA KATARZYNA Gliwice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1976 K40 00:21:29 00:21:34
5 1447 FEDORÓW-SKUPIEŃ AGNIESZKA Katowice BIEGAMY Z OSZCZEPEM 1979 K40 00:22:30 00:23:29
6 1139 MALEJKA KATARZYNA Katowice ADS MASNA 1971 K40 00:22:33 00:23:22
7 1149 HERMAN ANNA Siemianowice Śląskie ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1976 K40 00:23:11 00:24:03
8 106 STĘPIEŃ-WYROBIEC OLGA Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1974 K40 00:23:37 00:24:24
9 220 PASECKA SYLWIA Gliwice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1975 K40 00:23:49 00:24:39
10 48 KOWALSKA KINGA Pogwizdów CIESZYNIOKI 1975 K40 00:24:00 00:24:48
11 1358 GÓRALCZYK KATARZYNA Oświęcim SYNTHOS RUN TEAM 1974 K40 00:24:34 00:24:38
12 1476 PIASECKA-MRÓZ MAŁGORZATA Tychy WARSZTAT FORMY 1977 K40 00:24:35 00:25:24
13 1450 NIZAR WIOLETTA Tarnowskie Góry CSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY 1974 K40 00:24:47 00:24:53
14 1272 FAJ SYLWIA Katowice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1977 K40 00:25:23 00:26:13
15 1160 GOGOLIN ANNA Zabrze 1979 K40 00:26:38 00:27:30
16 31 POPCZYK EWELINA Sosnowiec PROFIAUTOTEAM 1976 K40 00:26:46 00:28:22
17 87 MORITZ KATARZYNA Katowice 1975 K40 00:27:06 00:28:40
18 1060 KUMÓR JADWIGA KATOWICE 1973 K40 00:27:09 00:28:43
19 1008 MICHAŁEK KRYSTYNA Przeciszów 1974 K40 00:27:13 00:28:07
20 1342 ZAMOJSKA IWONA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K40 00:27:24 00:28:18
21 1028 KACPRZAK ANNA Jaworzno 1979 K40 00:27:33 00:28:27
22 1380 WLACH ANNA Gliwice 1977 K40 00:27:34 00:29:09
23 1090 MUTWIL TERESA Wodzisław Śląski MYŚL POZYTYWNIE DZIAŁAJ ODWAŻNIE 1974 K40 00:27:38 00:29:15
24 1373 POCIENNIK JUSTYNA Bieruń BRYKAJĄCA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1972 K40 00:27:39 00:29:16
25 1254 ZARĘBA AGNIESZKA Mysłowice 1977 K40 00:27:42 00:29:22
26 1470 BEDLICKA JOANNA Katowice TS SOKÓŁ ŚLĄSK 1973 K40 00:27:53 00:29:28
27 43 MIECZNIKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Katowice CALIFORNICATION TEAM 1973 K40 00:28:15 00:29:12
28 1430 SZAJBEL JOANNA KATOWICE PARKRUN KATOWICE 1979 K40 00:28:17 00:29:55
29 1048 KOLARZ KATARZYNA Bielsko-Biała 1972 K40 00:28:39 00:31:00
30 1299 KAŁUS JOANNA Rybnik 1975 K40 00:28:56 00:30:30
31 1022 BURAKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Sosnowiec ZABIEGANI NAUCZYCIELE 1974 K40 00:29:11 00:30:13
32 65 ZYCH WIOLETA Preczów ZIMNOKRWIŚCI 1973 K40 00:29:28 00:30:31
33 1245 KLIMASARA MAGDALENA Katowice LECYMY DURŚ/GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1976 K40 00:29:29 00:31:08
34 1078 SZUSTER-KURZ EWA Katowice 1976 K40 00:29:57 00:31:33
35 1448 HAJDA OLGA Bytom 1978 K40 00:29:59 00:31:38
36 1194 KRUPA AGNIESZKA Katowice 1977 K40 00:30:23 00:32:43
37 34 KONIECZNY IZABELLA Mikołów CALIFORNICATION TEAM 1978 K40 00:31:09 00:32:48
38 212 KANIA AGNIESZKA Dąbrowa górnicza 1976 K40 00:31:37 00:33:17
39 1027 STRUZIK AGATA Sosnowiec 1974 K40 00:31:57 00:33:40
40 26 STACHAŃCZYK MONIKA Ruda Śląska 1977 K40 00:33:00 00:34:39
41 1105 SOBCZYK AGNIESZKA rybnik GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1978 K40 00:33:50 00:36:12
42 197 KAMROWSKA KATARZYNA Katowice 1978 K40 00:34:05 00:36:28
43 1289 SAWICKA AGNIESZKA Jastrzębie-Zdrój KB FARTLEK 1979 K40 00:36:42 00:39:03
44 138 BRODA ANETA Sosnowiec GRUPA DBK SOSNOWIEC 1978 K40 00:37:17 00:39:37
45 68 KSIĄŻEK IWONA CIOCH Sosnowiec 1978 K40 00:37:29 00:39:53
46 1426 SZYMCZAK BEATA Siemianowice Slaskie 1970 K40 00:40:23 00:42:46
47 1106 ŁUCZKIEWICZ EWA Sosnowiec GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1976 K40 00:40:35 00:42:58
48 1473
1496*
ŁUCZYŃSKA-UFNIARSKA AGNIESZKA Sosnowiec 1978 K40 00:41:38 00:43:21
49 1036 KRYSTEK BOŻENA Katowice STOWARZYSZENIE BLOK AKTYWNI RAZEM 1973 K40 00:42:03 00:44:24
50 213 MIŁOSŁAWA KILARSKA-HANDKE Paniówki NOMINUS RUN 1976 K40 00:44:20 00:46:43

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni