z

Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 3

08.12.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 214 GRIMAN JOANNA Rybnik INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1980 K30 00:19:39 00:19:40
2 224 ŻAKOWIECKA-HENNION BARBARA Katowice JKLA JAWOR 1982 K30 00:20:17 00:20:18
3 1202 WROŃSKA BEATA Jasło 1980 K30 00:21:06 00:21:07
4 1086 BIELIŃSKA MONIKA Przyszowice 1983 K30 00:21:10 00:21:13
5 1332 BZDYK KATARZYNA Katowice NEVER TOO LATE 1984 K30 00:21:13 00:21:14
6 1321 JARAWKA NATALIA Sosnowiec NATALCZYWI BIEGACZE 1986 K30 00:23:25 00:23:30
7 1197 WAWOCZNY MONIKA Bieruń GALEN TEAM 1988 K30 00:23:42 00:24:31
8 1469 MRUGAŁA NATALIA Katowice 1985 K30 00:24:48 00:25:38
9 1396 WILK AGNIESZKA Łazy GALEN TEAM 1986 K30 00:25:16 00:26:10
10 1437 SOBINA ROKSANA Jastrzębie-Zdrój KLUB BIEGACZA FARTLEK 1982 K30 00:25:20 00:26:10
11 1018 KAZIRÓD KINGA Sosnowiec RUNNERS JAWORZNO 1985 K30 00:25:22 00:26:12
12 1025 KOZIARZ MARTA Katowice 1983 K30 00:25:34 00:25:41
13 196 BIENIEK MAŁGORZATA Chorzów SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1983 K30 00:25:42 00:26:32
14 143 ŻERO DAGMARA Będzin 1985 K30 00:25:51 00:27:25
15 1398 RUDY MALWINA Dąbrowa Górnicza GALEN TEAM 1986 K30 00:25:55 00:26:49
16 1215 DROŻDŻ KINGA Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1984 K30 00:26:27 00:28:02
17 1323 SKWORC BETINA Siemianowice Śląskie COJABIEGNE.PL TEAM 1988 K30 00:26:31 00:27:21
18 47 FLAK-WANCERZ ANNA Katowice 1984 K30 00:26:51 00:28:24
19 1092 KAMIŃSKA JULIA Zabrze 1983 K30 00:26:58 00:28:33
20 216 STĘPNIEWSKA-WŁOCH SANDRA WIELICZKA COMPENSA AKTYWNI 1989 K30 00:27:37 00:29:13
21 56 STRĄCZEK URSZULA Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1981 K30 00:27:45 00:29:23
22 33 DUDEK DONATA Chorzów NEVER TOO LATE / UKS ORZEŁ KATOWICE 1982 K30 00:27:50 00:28:43
23 1472
1492*
SŁOCIŃSKA JOANNA Sosnowiec 1983 K30 00:28:20 00:30:05
24 1452 CAŁKA/FRELEK AGNIESZKA Parysów 1983 K30 00:28:39 00:30:14
25 115 DAMPS MARIA Katowice 1982 K30 00:28:43 00:30:34
26 1230 ZAJĄCZKOWSKA KAROLINA Bobrowniki BRAK 1984 K30 00:28:51 00:30:28
27 164 WYPYSIŃSKA EWA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA BREMBO 1988 K30 00:29:19 00:31:04
28 1063 LASAK BARBARA Świętochłowice ROZBIEGANE FRELKI 1987 K30 00:29:28 00:31:15
29 1471 HRYNKIEWICZ IZABELA Sosnowiec 1983 K30 00:30:13 00:31:55
30 1154 ŻYDEK MONIKA Chorzów MK TEAM 1985 K30 00:30:14 00:32:34
31 1046 GRANIECZNA ANNA Katowice 1983 K30 00:30:20 00:31:58
32 229 GALAS ELWIRA Kraków COMPENSA AKTYWNI 1982 K30 00:30:28 00:32:04
33 1057 PINKAWA AGNIESZKA Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1980 K30 00:30:29 00:32:07
34 1065 DULIAN ANNA Jaworzno W KREGU FORMY JAWORZNO 1982 K30 00:32:15 00:33:08
35 1128 HALEMBA ANNA Siemianowice ŚLąskie GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1984 K30 00:32:37 00:35:00
36 186 MARTYNA MAGDALENA Mysłowice 1988 K30 00:33:28 00:35:08
37 1287 LEPICH KATARZYNA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1982 K30 00:33:44 00:36:06
38 1131 FAULHABER JOANNA Katowice 1980 K30 00:34:13 00:36:35
39 1021 FORYŚ AGNIESZKA Siemianowice Śląskie 1985 K30 00:34:37 00:36:21
40 1037 KOTARBA KATARZYNA Sosnowiec MIRAZ RACE TEAM 1987 K30 00:34:38 00:36:11
41 1029 ZIEMER BARBARA Katowice DZIKIE ŻYCIE RUNTEAM 1986 K30 00:34:42 00:37:01
42 1365 ZAPART ANNA Dębica 1987 K30 00:35:30 00:37:51
43 1001 SEKTA SYLWIA Siemianowice Śląskie 1983 K30 00:35:52 00:38:14
44 29 ORMANIEC ELZBIETA Pszczyna 1989 K30 00:36:24 00:37:20
45 91 WIECZOREK PATRYCJA Katowice ADS MASNA 1987 K30 00:36:47 00:39:09
46 1253 ŁACINA-KIEŁBUS MAŁGORZATA Ruda Śląska 1988 K30 00:37:34 00:39:51
47 1369 PIEJKO DAGMARA Katowice 1985 K30 00:37:38 00:39:58
48 101 RADWAŃSKA MAGDALENA Katowice GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1987 K30 00:41:12 00:43:34

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni