z

Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 3

08.12.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 10 GORTEL-MACIUK AGNIESZKA Chorzów NEVER TOO LATE 1977 K40 00:19:18 00:19:19
2 1203 SEKUŁA MAGDALENA Franciszków AZS UMCS LUBLIN 1997 K20 00:19:36 00:19:36
3 214 GRIMAN JOANNA Rybnik INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1980 K30 00:19:39 00:19:40
4 1015 GAJ PAULINA Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1993 K20 00:20:02 00:20:03
5 1219 RENCZ MAŁGORZATA Orzesze INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1974 K40 00:20:13 00:20:14
6 224 ŻAKOWIECKA-HENNION BARBARA Katowice JKLA JAWOR 1982 K30 00:20:17 00:20:18
7 1109 SZOSTAK ANNA Zabrze ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1990 K20 00:20:30 00:20:31
8 1357 SZELEST BARBARA Mysłowice BURZA TEAM 1978 K40 00:20:43 00:20:44
9 1202 WROŃSKA BEATA Jasło 1980 K30 00:21:06 00:21:07
10 1086 BIELIŃSKA MONIKA Przyszowice 1983 K30 00:21:10 00:21:13
11 1332 BZDYK KATARZYNA Katowice NEVER TOO LATE 1984 K30 00:21:13 00:21:14
12 1176 LASKOWSKA KATARZYNA Gliwice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1976 K40 00:21:29 00:21:34
13 1127 JANKO ANNA Żory NIEWYBIEGANI 1991 K20 00:21:59 00:22:04
14 1263 ROLNIK KINGA Katowice 1997 K20 00:22:09 00:22:11
15 1308 JASKÓŁA DOMINIKA Pszów BYLE DO PRZODU 1997 K20 00:22:29 00:22:34
16 1447 FEDORÓW-SKUPIEŃ AGNIESZKA Katowice BIEGAMY Z OSZCZEPEM 1979 K40 00:22:30 00:23:29
17 1139 MALEJKA KATARZYNA Katowice ADS MASNA 1971 K40 00:22:33 00:23:22
18 1273 BARTUSEK KAROLINA Ruda Śląska 2003 K16 00:22:45 00:22:50
19 1305 KURIATA SANDRA Rydułtowy UKS 5PLUS RYDUŁTOWY 2000 K16 00:22:50 00:22:55
20 1149 HERMAN ANNA Siemianowice Śląskie ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1976 K40 00:23:11 00:24:03
21 204 SARAT BERNADETTA Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE 1990 K20 00:23:13 00:24:02
22 1321 JARAWKA NATALIA Sosnowiec NATALCZYWI BIEGACZE 1986 K30 00:23:25 00:23:30
23 106 STĘPIEŃ-WYROBIEC OLGA Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1974 K40 00:23:37 00:24:24
24 1197 WAWOCZNY MONIKA Bieruń GALEN TEAM 1988 K30 00:23:42 00:24:31
25 1425 MORAWSKA JULIA Mysłowice 2000 K16 00:23:42 00:23:45
26 220 PASECKA SYLWIA Gliwice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1975 K40 00:23:49 00:24:39
27 48 KOWALSKA KINGA Pogwizdów CIESZYNIOKI 1975 K40 00:24:00 00:24:48
28 1341 MUSKAŁA MARTYNA Chorzów HURAGAN LIGOTA 2002 K16 00:24:28 00:25:21
29 1358 GÓRALCZYK KATARZYNA Oświęcim SYNTHOS RUN TEAM 1974 K40 00:24:34 00:24:38
30 1476 PIASECKA-MRÓZ MAŁGORZATA Tychy WARSZTAT FORMY 1977 K40 00:24:35 00:25:24
31 1450 NIZAR WIOLETTA Tarnowskie Góry CSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY 1974 K40 00:24:47 00:24:53
32 1469 MRUGAŁA NATALIA Katowice 1985 K30 00:24:48 00:25:38
33 1396 WILK AGNIESZKA Łazy GALEN TEAM 1986 K30 00:25:16 00:26:10
34 1437 SOBINA ROKSANA Jastrzębie-Zdrój KLUB BIEGACZA FARTLEK 1982 K30 00:25:20 00:26:10
35 1018 KAZIRÓD KINGA Sosnowiec RUNNERS JAWORZNO 1985 K30 00:25:22 00:26:12
36 1272 FAJ SYLWIA Katowice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1977 K40 00:25:23 00:26:13
37 1025 KOZIARZ MARTA Katowice 1983 K30 00:25:34 00:25:41
38 196 BIENIEK MAŁGORZATA Chorzów SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1983 K30 00:25:42 00:26:32
39 1339 MRACHACZ DOROTA Bytom INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1969 K50 00:25:44 00:26:38
40 143 ŻERO DAGMARA Będzin 1985 K30 00:25:51 00:27:25
41 1455 KĄDZIELA JULIA Wodzisław Śląski UKS PIĄTKA PLUS RYDUŁTOWY 2002 K16 00:25:51 00:26:46
42 1398 RUDY MALWINA Dąbrowa Górnicza GALEN TEAM 1986 K30 00:25:55 00:26:49
43 1215 DROŻDŻ KINGA Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1984 K30 00:26:27 00:28:02
44 1323 SKWORC BETINA Siemianowice Śląskie COJABIEGNE.PL TEAM 1988 K30 00:26:31 00:27:21
45 1391 GABRYŚ OLGA SOSNOWIEC 2003 K16 00:26:32 00:26:36
46 1239 KUCHTA ALICJA KATOWICE 1967 K50 00:26:33 00:27:31
47 1160 GOGOLIN ANNA Zabrze 1979 K40 00:26:38 00:27:30
48 31 POPCZYK EWELINA Sosnowiec PROFIAUTOTEAM 1976 K40 00:26:46 00:28:22
49 47 FLAK-WANCERZ ANNA Katowice 1984 K30 00:26:51 00:28:24
50 1092 KAMIŃSKA JULIA Zabrze 1983 K30 00:26:58 00:28:33
51 87 MORITZ KATARZYNA Katowice 1975 K40 00:27:06 00:28:40
52 1060 KUMÓR JADWIGA KATOWICE 1973 K40 00:27:09 00:28:43
53 42 MIECZNIKOWSKA IDA Katowice 2001 K16 00:27:10 00:28:10
54 1008 MICHAŁEK KRYSTYNA Przeciszów 1974 K40 00:27:13 00:28:07
55 1342 ZAMOJSKA IWONA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1978 K40 00:27:24 00:28:18
56 1252 JANIEC MARTYNA Bytom 1995 K20 00:27:32 00:29:10
57 1028 KACPRZAK ANNA Jaworzno 1979 K40 00:27:33 00:28:27
58 1380 WLACH ANNA Gliwice 1977 K40 00:27:34 00:29:09
59 216 STĘPNIEWSKA-WŁOCH SANDRA WIELICZKA COMPENSA AKTYWNI 1989 K30 00:27:37 00:29:13
60 1090 MUTWIL TERESA Wodzisław Śląski MYŚL POZYTYWNIE DZIAŁAJ ODWAŻNIE 1974 K40 00:27:38 00:29:15
61 1373 POCIENNIK JUSTYNA Bieruń BRYKAJĄCA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1972 K40 00:27:39 00:29:16
62 1254 ZARĘBA AGNIESZKA Mysłowice 1977 K40 00:27:42 00:29:22
63 56 STRĄCZEK URSZULA Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1981 K30 00:27:45 00:29:23
64 1309 WAWRO MAŁGORZATA Katowice 1969 K50 00:27:49 00:29:28
65 33 DUDEK DONATA Chorzów NEVER TOO LATE / UKS ORZEŁ KATOWICE 1982 K30 00:27:50 00:28:43
66 1470 BEDLICKA JOANNA Katowice TS SOKÓŁ ŚLĄSK 1973 K40 00:27:53 00:29:28
67 132 DZIERŻANOWSKA BLANKA Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 K20 00:27:59 00:29:38
68 43 MIECZNIKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Katowice CALIFORNICATION TEAM 1973 K40 00:28:15 00:29:12
69 1430 SZAJBEL JOANNA KATOWICE PARKRUN KATOWICE 1979 K40 00:28:17 00:29:55
70 1472
1492*
SŁOCIŃSKA JOANNA Sosnowiec 1983 K30 00:28:20 00:30:05
71 1452 CAŁKA/FRELEK AGNIESZKA Parysów 1983 K30 00:28:39 00:30:14
72 1048 KOLARZ KATARZYNA Bielsko-Biała 1972 K40 00:28:39 00:31:00
73 115 DAMPS MARIA Katowice 1982 K30 00:28:43 00:30:34
74 1230 ZAJĄCZKOWSKA KAROLINA Bobrowniki BRAK 1984 K30 00:28:51 00:30:28
75 1299 KAŁUS JOANNA Rybnik 1975 K40 00:28:56 00:30:30
76 1022 BURAKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Sosnowiec ZABIEGANI NAUCZYCIELE 1974 K40 00:29:11 00:30:13
77 164 WYPYSIŃSKA EWA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA BREMBO 1988 K30 00:29:19 00:31:04
78 65 ZYCH WIOLETA Preczów ZIMNOKRWIŚCI 1973 K40 00:29:28 00:30:31
79 1063 LASAK BARBARA Świętochłowice ROZBIEGANE FRELKI 1987 K30 00:29:28 00:31:15
80 1245 KLIMASARA MAGDALENA Katowice LECYMY DURŚ/GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1976 K40 00:29:29 00:31:08
81 1078 SZUSTER-KURZ EWA Katowice 1976 K40 00:29:57 00:31:33
82 1448 HAJDA OLGA Bytom 1978 K40 00:29:59 00:31:38
83 1471 HRYNKIEWICZ IZABELA Sosnowiec 1983 K30 00:30:13 00:31:55
84 125 PASZEK BARBARA Katowice 1967 K50 00:30:14 00:32:32
85 1154 ŻYDEK MONIKA Chorzów MK TEAM 1985 K30 00:30:14 00:32:34
86 1046 GRANIECZNA ANNA Katowice 1983 K30 00:30:20 00:31:58
87 1194 KRUPA AGNIESZKA Katowice 1977 K40 00:30:23 00:32:43
88 229 GALAS ELWIRA Kraków COMPENSA AKTYWNI 1982 K30 00:30:28 00:32:04
89 1057 PINKAWA AGNIESZKA Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1980 K30 00:30:29 00:32:07
90 1051 GAWLIKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Katowice 1992 K20 00:30:40 00:32:12
91 1044 KAPUŚCIK BEATA katowice 1969 K50 00:30:57 00:32:35
92 34 KONIECZNY IZABELLA Mikołów CALIFORNICATION TEAM 1978 K40 00:31:09 00:32:48
93 1188 KOCYAN MAŁGORZATA Gliwice BIEGAJ Z TRENERAMI 1959 K60 00:31:28 00:33:11
94 212 KANIA AGNIESZKA Dąbrowa górnicza 1976 K40 00:31:37 00:33:17
95 1027 STRUZIK AGATA Sosnowiec 1974 K40 00:31:57 00:33:40
96 1065 DULIAN ANNA Jaworzno W KREGU FORMY JAWORZNO 1982 K30 00:32:15 00:33:08
97 1128 HALEMBA ANNA Siemianowice ŚLąskie GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1984 K30 00:32:37 00:35:00
98 22 SZWEDA MIRKA Katowice-Murcki 1959 K60 00:32:42 00:34:23
99 26 STACHAŃCZYK MONIKA Ruda Śląska 1977 K40 00:33:00 00:34:39
100 186 MARTYNA MAGDALENA Mysłowice 1988 K30 00:33:28 00:35:08
101 1287 LEPICH KATARZYNA Bytom MIECHOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1982 K30 00:33:44 00:36:06
102 1105 SOBCZYK AGNIESZKA rybnik GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1978 K40 00:33:50 00:36:12
103 1297 KOWALSKA DOROTA RYBNIK SBD ENERGETYK RYBNIK 1968 K50 00:33:59 00:35:46
104 197 KAMROWSKA KATARZYNA Katowice 1978 K40 00:34:05 00:36:28
105 1131 FAULHABER JOANNA Katowice 1980 K30 00:34:13 00:36:35
106 1021 FORYŚ AGNIESZKA Siemianowice Śląskie 1985 K30 00:34:37 00:36:21
107 1037 KOTARBA KATARZYNA Sosnowiec MIRAZ RACE TEAM 1987 K30 00:34:38 00:36:11
108 1029 ZIEMER BARBARA Katowice DZIKIE ŻYCIE RUNTEAM 1986 K30 00:34:42 00:37:01
109 1365 ZAPART ANNA Dębica 1987 K30 00:35:30 00:37:51
110 1001 SEKTA SYLWIA Siemianowice Śląskie 1983 K30 00:35:52 00:38:14
111 29 ORMANIEC ELZBIETA Pszczyna 1989 K30 00:36:24 00:37:20
112 1289 SAWICKA AGNIESZKA Jastrzębie-Zdrój KB FARTLEK 1979 K40 00:36:42 00:39:03
113 91 WIECZOREK PATRYCJA Katowice ADS MASNA 1987 K30 00:36:47 00:39:09
114 138 BRODA ANETA Sosnowiec GRUPA DBK SOSNOWIEC 1978 K40 00:37:17 00:39:37
115 68 KSIĄŻEK IWONA CIOCH Sosnowiec 1978 K40 00:37:29 00:39:53
116 1253 ŁACINA-KIEŁBUS MAŁGORZATA Ruda Śląska 1988 K30 00:37:34 00:39:51
117 1369 PIEJKO DAGMARA Katowice 1985 K30 00:37:38 00:39:58
118 1295 SCHWIERCZINSKI CLAUDIA Katowice 1993 K20 00:37:59 00:40:21
119 1031 ZYMON BARBARA Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1968 K50 00:38:40 00:39:32
120 1426 SZYMCZAK BEATA Siemianowice Slaskie 1970 K40 00:40:23 00:42:46
121 1353 RADŁO GABRIELA Bytom GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1992 K20 00:40:34 00:42:58
122 1106 ŁUCZKIEWICZ EWA Sosnowiec GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1976 K40 00:40:35 00:42:58
123 101 RADWAŃSKA MAGDALENA Katowice GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1987 K30 00:41:12 00:43:34
124 1473
1496*
ŁUCZYŃSKA-UFNIARSKA AGNIESZKA Sosnowiec 1978 K40 00:41:38 00:43:21
125 1036 KRYSTEK BOŻENA Katowice STOWARZYSZENIE BLOK AKTYWNI RAZEM 1973 K40 00:42:03 00:44:24
126 213 MIŁOSŁAWA KILARSKA-HANDKE Paniówki NOMINUS RUN 1976 K40 00:44:20 00:46:43

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni