z

Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 3

08.12.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 152 DROŻDŻ DAMIAN Rybnik INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1987 M30 00:17:04 00:17:05
2 1315 WÓJCIK TOMASZ Rudze SYNTHOS RUN TEAM 1984 M30 00:17:13 00:17:14
3 180 ANTCZAK ROBERT Racibórz 1981 M30 00:17:27 00:17:27
4 1340 KADŁUCZKA JAN Głogówek LUKS CHEMIK KEDZIERZYN-KOŹLE 1983 M30 00:17:32 00:17:33
5 1402 WYRBA DAWID Cyprzanów 1989 M30 00:17:49 00:17:51
6 1465 OBOZ PAWEL Andrychów TEAM URODZENI BIEGACZE 1981 M30 00:17:52 00:17:54
7 191 PSTRAŚ LESZEK Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE 1983 M30 00:18:08 00:18:09
8 79 KLICH ŁUKASZ Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1985 M30 00:18:26 00:18:26
9 1148 SZAFRON ŁUKASZ Chorzów 1988 M30 00:18:58 00:18:59
10 1125 WALCZYŃSKI MARIUSZ Żory NIEWYBIEGANI 1981 M30 00:19:06 00:19:06
11 1322 SKWORC GRZEGORZ Siemianowice COJABIEGNE.PL TEAM 1987 M30 00:19:11 00:19:12
12 202 SARAT TOMASZ Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE 1989 M30 00:19:35 00:19:36
13 1081 JASNOCH MARCIN Bytom BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ MIKOŁÓW 1980 M30 00:19:45 00:19:48
14 1458 SIEKAN GRZEGORZ Tychy 1983 M30 00:19:57 00:19:58
15 99 GAWROŃSKI GRZEGORZ Mysłowice 1984 M30 00:19:59 00:20:02
16 1193 CIEŚLIK MARCIN Ruda Śląska 1983 M30 00:20:03 00:20:04
17 178 BAZYL ADAM Dąbrowa Górnicza BREMBO 1983 M30 00:20:05 00:20:07
18 1441 KOZIEŁ GRZEGORZ Chorzów STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1982 M30 00:20:20 00:20:26
19 218 NAPIÓRKOWSKI ADAM Gliwice BYLE DO PRZODU 1982 M30 00:20:25 00:20:29
20 1093 BŁASZCZYK DOMINIK Kalety 1988 M30 00:20:40 00:20:42
21 80 JANDZIOŁ MARCIN Bytom CALIFORNICATION TEAM 1982 M30 00:20:48 00:20:54
22 1382 OCHOT BŁAŻEJ Mysłowice 1983 M30 00:20:56 00:20:59
23 1282 KIEPIELA DAWID Jastrzębie-Zdrój KLUB BIEGACZA FARTLEK 1981 M30 00:20:59 00:21:02
24 1395 GRUSZKA RAFAŁ Wojkowice TKKF MOSIR CZELADŹ 1984 M30 00:21:00 00:21:02
25 1474 STACHOŃ ARKADIUSZ TYCHY WARSZTAT FORMY 1985 M30 00:21:14 00:21:15
26 1269 BARA MICHAŁ Mikołów NEVER TOO LATE 1984 M30 00:21:22 00:21:24
27 1461 PUZIK JAN Ozimek GRUPA DBK OPOLE 1982 M30 00:21:25 00:22:14
28 1331 WAŁOWSKI SZYMON Sosnowiec 1984 M30 00:21:30 00:21:36
29 1249 URBAN WIKTOR Zabrze ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1988 M30 00:21:31 00:21:33
30 137 PISZCZEK KRZYSZTOF Katowice PROFIAUTOTEAM 1980 M30 00:21:34 00:22:22
31 1221 UZARSKI ARTUR Rybnik 1983 M30 00:21:51 00:21:58
32 114 PIĘTKA RADOSŁAW Sosnowiec 1983 M30 00:21:53 00:21:56
33 1451 SURMAŃSKI JACEK Warszawa BIEGAJ Z URSUSEM 1980 M30 00:22:09 00:22:12
34 142 ŻERO SEBASTIAN Będzin 1981 M30 00:22:17 00:23:04
35 1019 KAZIRÓD WOJCIECH Sosnowiec RUNNERS JAWORZNO 1984 M30 00:22:35 00:22:41
36 1234 KAMIENIAK MILOSZ Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS/MARATONYPOLSKIE.PL TEAM 1986 M30 00:22:36 00:24:09
37 206 KONARSKI MICHAŁ Piekary Śląskie LECYMY DURŚ, TARNOGÓRSKI KLUB TATERNICTWA JASKINIOWEGO 1982 M30 00:22:41 00:22:47
38 17 LECH PAWEŁ Zabrze 1983 M30 00:22:42 00:22:49
39 85 SKOMOROWSKI PAWEŁ Katowice 1980 M30 00:23:00 00:23:51
40 1250 BEBEROK SZYMON Katowice PROFIAUTOTEAM 1985 M30 00:23:02 00:23:52
41 1467
1376*
IGIELSKI MICHAŁ Ruda Śląska 1984 M30 00:23:04 00:23:55
42 162 BULA DANIEL Świętochłowice RKG NOCEK/WPR KATOWICE/KWK SOŚNICA 1982 M30 00:23:12 00:24:04
43 54 MICHNO KRZYSZTOF Sosnowiec KARCHER 1982 M30 00:23:13 00:24:01
44 1345 KĘSICKI ROBERT Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:23:31 00:24:19
45 167 HAŁADUS MARCIN Miłość BREMBO 1981 M30 00:23:52 00:24:00
46 189 FILAPEK BARTOSZ Brzeszcze 1982 M30 00:23:58 00:25:30
47 1200 PILARCZYK ŁUKASZ Katowice KB JÓZEFINKA KATOWICE 1984 M30 00:23:58 00:25:31
48 1137 GAŁĄZKA ADRIAN Świętochłowice 1984 M30 00:24:21 00:25:16
49 1010 KOZIARZ ARTUR Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1983 M30 00:24:26 00:25:13
50 1026 HAJNRICH MACIEJ Katowice 1981 M30 00:24:44 00:26:17
51 1216 BUDKOWSKI SEBASTIAN MYSŁOWICE 1981 M30 00:24:51 00:24:56
52 62 JANKOWICZ JERZY Jaworzno SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD 1986 M30 00:24:55 00:25:47
53 1453 BUGAJSKI MARIUSZ Sosnowiec 1980 M30 00:25:00 00:25:55
54 7 KUCIŃSKI BENJAMIN Katowice COJABIEGNE.PL TEAM 1982 M30 00:25:05 00:25:06
55 1055 MALKUSZ DAMIAN Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1984 M30 00:25:08 00:26:42
56 1346 WIESIOŁEK PAWEŁ Katowice BAGNO 1981 M30 00:25:33 00:27:09
57 1445 MOHR ARTUR Katowice 1985 M30 00:25:47 00:27:23
58 1107 BALCAREK MICHAŁ Tychy GRUPA DBK KRAKÓW 1984 M30 00:25:49 00:28:42
59 1207 PAWLICKI MATEUSZ Sosnowiec RUN-LOG.COM 1989 M30 00:25:50 00:27:34
60 1020 FORYŚ PIOTR Siemianowice śląskie 1981 M30 00:25:57 00:26:49
61 1172 SYGUŁA ŁUKASZ Dąbrowa Górnicza CIUĆMOKI 1982 M30 00:26:04 00:26:57
62 168 GLIŃSKI TOMASZ Sosnowiec ING TECH 1981 M30 00:26:05 00:26:58
63 1212 KOCZENASZ MARIUSZ ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 1982 M30 00:26:06 00:27:40
64 161 MAJDA TOMASZ Katowice LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 3 STAWY 1986 M30 00:26:22 00:28:00
65 1350 KUREK MATEUSZ Mysłowice BIEGAMY Z OSZCZEPEM 1989 M30 00:26:27 00:28:03
66 50 FRANKIEWICZ WOJTEK Katowice 1983 M30 00:26:33 00:28:09
67 37 WIRKUS ŁUKASZ Zabrze PROFIAUTOTEAM 1980 M30 00:26:40 00:28:15
68 108 KOENIG KRZYSZTOF Katowice PROFIAUTOTEAM 1983 M30 00:26:57 00:27:53
69 228 RATKA SZYMON Zabrze QUALITEES SZYMON RATKA 1987 M30 00:27:08 00:29:36
70 1393 SIARCZYŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Mysłowice KLUB BIEGACZY JYSK 1984 M30 00:27:35 00:29:24
71 73 BĄK GRZEGORZ Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1988 M30 00:27:40 00:29:22
72 139 JAROSZ WOJCIECH Tychy GRUPA DBK SOSNOWIEC 1983 M30 00:27:43 00:30:05
73 184 CIOŁEK ŁUKASZ Będzin BREMBO 1983 M30 00:28:12 00:30:00
74 163 WYPYSIŃSKI DANIEL Dąbrowa Górnicza BREMBO 1986 M30 00:29:18 00:31:04
75 1080 LASAK MICHAŁ Świętochłowice 1987 M30 00:29:22 00:31:11
76 1460 SCHUETZ PIOTR Siemianowice Śląskie 1988 M30 00:29:27 00:31:02
77 1475 CHUDEUSZ ŁUKASZ Mikołów 1981 M30 00:29:40 00:31:20
78 1153 ŻYDEK RAFAŁ Chorzów MK TEAM 1984 M30 00:30:13 00:32:33
79 1464 WŁOCH MARIUSZ Wieliczka BIEGAJĄCY FOTOGRAF - BIEGAM ZA TYCH CO NIE MOGĄ 1986 M30 00:30:25 00:32:06
80 223 SITO PAWEŁ Zabrze 1982 M30 00:31:21 00:33:40
81 169 RICHTARZ TOMASZ Sosnowiec BREMBO 1982 M30 00:32:56 00:35:20
82 1030 KUREK ADAM Siemianowice Śląskie 1982 M30 00:33:10 00:35:30
83 67 KSIĄŻEK KAMIL Sosnowiec 1980 M30 00:33:37 00:36:01
84 1145 MADEJCZYK TOMASZ Gliwice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1980 M30 00:33:52 00:33:55
85 20 WÓJCIK SŁAWOMIR Świętochłowice 1980 M30 00:35:23 00:37:47
86 28 DUDEK PRZEMYSLAW Tychy CHOMA SPORT TRENER 1980 M30 00:35:26 00:36:17
87 93 POLAK TOMASZ Będzin GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1980 M30 00:35:53 00:38:16
88 153 MIKA KONRAD Skoczów 1982 M30 00:39:28 00:41:11
89 102 GÓRSZCZYK ARTUR Bytom GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1983 M30 00:41:13 00:43:35

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni