Katowice

Wyniki

Bieg 3

08.12.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 2 MUTWIL OLIWIER Wodzisław Śląski CKS BUDOWLANI CZĘSTOCHOWA / FUNDACJA MYŚL POZYTYWNIE DZIAŁAJ 1999 M20 00:15:55 00:15:56
2 152 DROŻDŻ DAMIAN Rybnik INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1987 M30 00:17:04 00:17:05
3 1315 WÓJCIK TOMASZ Rudze SYNTHOS RUN TEAM 1984 M30 00:17:13 00:17:14
4 1349 MRACHACZ PIOTR Bytom INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1997 M20 00:17:23 00:17:23
5 180 ANTCZAK ROBERT Racibórz 1981 M30 00:17:27 00:17:27
6 1340 KADŁUCZKA JAN Głogówek LUKS CHEMIK KEDZIERZYN-KOŹLE 1983 M30 00:17:32 00:17:33
7 1402 WYRBA DAWID Cyprzanów 1989 M30 00:17:49 00:17:51
8 1465 OBOZ PAWEL Andrychów TEAM URODZENI BIEGACZE 1981 M30 00:17:52 00:17:54
9 57 SZYMCZAK ARKADIUSZ Siemianowice Śląskie NEVER TOO LATE 1992 M20 00:18:07 00:18:08
10 191 PSTRAŚ LESZEK Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE 1983 M30 00:18:08 00:18:09
11 79 KLICH ŁUKASZ Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1985 M30 00:18:26 00:18:26
12 1013 STARZYCKI PRZEMEK Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1990 M20 00:18:38 00:18:39
13 1140 WAWOCZNY MATEUSZ Bieruń GALEN TEAM 1992 M20 00:18:42 00:18:43
14 1336 MUSKAŁA MATEUSZ Chorzów HURAGAN LIGOTA/PARKRUN KATOWICE 1992 M20 00:18:48 00:18:49
15 1468 PIWOŃSKI JAKUB ŁAZISKA GÓRNE MOSIR ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 2002 M16 00:18:57 00:18:58
16 1148 SZAFRON ŁUKASZ Chorzów 1988 M30 00:18:58 00:18:59
17 1125 WALCZYŃSKI MARIUSZ Żory NIEWYBIEGANI 1981 M30 00:19:06 00:19:06
18 1322 SKWORC GRZEGORZ Siemianowice COJABIEGNE.PL TEAM 1987 M30 00:19:11 00:19:12
19 1354 WÓJCIK WIESŁAW Rudze 1965 M50 00:19:13 00:19:14
20 1374 HASIK ZBIGNIEW SOSNOWIEC 1969 M50 00:19:22 00:19:24
21 1328 BOJKO BOGDAN Marklowice UKS PIĄTKA PLUS RYDUŁTOWY 1962 M50 00:19:28 00:19:29
22 1126 KOKOT KRZYSZTOF Żory NIEWYBIEGANI 1974 M40 00:19:32 00:19:32
23 1292 KROWIAK JACEK Pawłowice KLUB BIEGACZA FARTLEK 1977 M40 00:19:33 00:19:33
24 187 OLEJNIK FRANCISZEK Katowice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1995 M20 00:19:34 00:19:36
25 202 SARAT TOMASZ Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE 1989 M30 00:19:35 00:19:36
26 221 MENCEWICZ PAWEŁ Gołkowice UKS PIĄTKA PLUS RYDUŁTOWY / FORMA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 1972 M40 00:19:37 00:19:38
27 1081 JASNOCH MARCIN Bytom BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ MIKOŁÓW 1980 M30 00:19:45 00:19:48
28 24 POGODA JANUSZ Katowice PKP INTERCITY 1972 M40 00:19:49 00:19:51
29 64 SZYMAŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Sosnowiec HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC 1979 M40 00:19:50 00:19:52
30 1275 PIENIĄŻEK KRZYSZTOF Gliwice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1976 M40 00:19:51 00:19:54
31 1458 SIEKAN GRZEGORZ Tychy 1983 M30 00:19:57 00:19:58
32 99 GAWROŃSKI GRZEGORZ Mysłowice 1984 M30 00:19:59 00:20:02
33 1193 CIEŚLIK MARCIN Ruda Śląska 1983 M30 00:20:03 00:20:04
34 149 ŻELIŃSKI MICHAŁ Chorzów CSC ADVENTURE ACADEMY 1998 M20 00:20:01 00:20:05
35 178 BAZYL ADAM Dąbrowa Górnicza BREMBO 1983 M30 00:20:05 00:20:07
36 1375 SMACZYNSKI DARIUSZ DABROWA GORNICZA SRS AKTYWNA DABROWA 1964 M50 00:20:10 00:20:14
37 51 FRANEK MARCIN Cieszyn CIESZYNIOKI 1977 M40 00:20:14 00:20:18
38 94 ZWOLAK TOMASZ Zabrze ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1978 M40 00:20:15 00:20:19
39 1054 DUDZIK ZENON katowice NIEZRZESZONY 1962 M50 00:20:23 00:20:24
40 1441 KOZIEŁ GRZEGORZ Chorzów STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW 1982 M30 00:20:20 00:20:26
41 218 NAPIÓRKOWSKI ADAM Gliwice BYLE DO PRZODU 1982 M30 00:20:25 00:20:29
42 1146 BLUS MARCIN Zabrze 1978 M40 00:20:30 00:20:33
43 192 ZIELONKA ROMAN Dąbrowa Górnicza BREMBO 1973 M40 00:20:29 00:20:33
44 1059 ŻUK ANDRZEJ KATOWICE 1970 M40 00:20:30 00:20:33
45 1100 MACIEJEWSKI MAREK Mysłowice TRUCHTACZ MYSŁOWICE 1961 M50 00:20:36 00:20:38
46 1093 BŁASZCZYK DOMINIK Kalety 1988 M30 00:20:40 00:20:42
47 209 ADAMCZEWSKI WALDEMAR Jastrzębie Zdrój KLUB BIEGACZA FARTLEK 1965 M50 00:20:44 00:20:47
48 80 JANDZIOŁ MARCIN Bytom CALIFORNICATION TEAM 1982 M30 00:20:48 00:20:54
49 1165 PYTEL JANUSZ Sosnowiec TRUCHTACZ MYSŁOWICE 1958 M60 00:20:49 00:20:51
50 1382 OCHOT BŁAŻEJ Mysłowice 1983 M30 00:20:56 00:20:59
51 134 ZORAN HENRYK Ruda Śląska ADS MASNA 1968 M50 00:20:58 00:21:46
52 1282 KIEPIELA DAWID Jastrzębie-Zdrój KLUB BIEGACZA FARTLEK 1981 M30 00:20:59 00:21:02
53 75 WYROBIEC GRZEGORZ Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1972 M40 00:21:00 00:21:04
54 1395 GRUSZKA RAFAŁ Będzin TKKF MOSIR CZELADŹ 1984 M30 00:21:00 00:21:02
55 1406 MRÓZ GRZEGORZ Tychy NEVER TOO LATE 1977 M40 00:21:00 00:21:03
56 1118 OLEKSY KRZYSZTOF Katowice ADS MASNA 1970 M40 00:21:09 00:22:02
57 1474 STACHOŃ ARKADIUSZ TYCHY WARSZTAT FORMY 1985 M30 00:21:14 00:21:15
58 201 BIEDROŃ DARIUSZ Katowice BYLE DO PRZODU 1978 M40 00:21:17 00:21:23
59 1231 THAMM MARIUSZ KATOWICE 1976 M40 00:21:20 00:22:07
60 1269 BARA MICHAŁ Mikołów NEVER TOO LATE 1984 M30 00:21:22 00:21:24
61 1205 OCZKO DOMINIK Katowice ENDURANCE TEAM 1978 M40 00:21:25 00:21:27
62 1461 PUZIK JAN Ozimek GRUPA DBK OPOLE 1982 M30 00:21:25 00:22:14
63 1462 PUZIK SZYMON Ozimek GRUPA DBK OPOLE 2000 M16 00:21:26 00:22:15
64 1331 WAŁOWSKI SZYMON Sosnowiec 1984 M30 00:21:30 00:21:36
65 1249 URBAN WIKTOR Zabrze ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1988 M30 00:21:31 00:21:33
66 137 PISZCZEK KRZYSZTOF Katowice PROFIAUTOTEAM 1980 M30 00:21:34 00:22:22
67 1077 KURZ MAREK Katowice 1976 M40 00:21:43 00:23:15
68 1074 WIĘCZKOWSKI PIOTR Katowice PARKRUN KATOWICE / W POGONI ZA DUCHEM 1978 M40 00:21:49 00:22:37
69 1221 UZARSKI ARTUR Rybnik 1983 M30 00:21:51 00:21:58
70 114 PIĘTKA RADOSŁAW Sosnowiec 1983 M30 00:21:53 00:21:56
71 1083 SZWEDO ARTUR Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1994 M20 00:21:57 00:21:58
72 1152 MAREK ROBERT Rybnik INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1974 M40 00:21:58 00:22:03
73 1082 WILCZEWSKI RAFAŁ JAWORZNO JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1993 M20 00:21:58 00:21:59
74 55 MARCOLA ŁUKASZ Bytom 1977 M40 00:21:59 00:22:02
75 1155 CHRZANOWSKI MARIUSZ gliwice 1976 M40 00:22:02 00:22:07
76 97 BARTUSEK ARKADIUSZ Ruda Śląska 1979 M40 00:22:03 00:22:09
77 226 RATAJ ARTUR Mysłowice 1979 M40 00:22:05 00:22:52
78 1451 SURMAŃSKI JACEK Warszawa BIEGAJ Z URSUSEM 1980 M30 00:22:09 00:22:12
79 1175 JAWOR MARCIN Mysłowice EMJOT TRI TEAM 1976 M40 00:22:10 00:22:58
80 77 KUCZYK SZYMON SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE CHOP ZE ŻELAZA TRI TEAM/PACCOR 1977 M40 00:22:11 00:22:59
81 205 DZWINCZYK ZBIGNIEW Ruda Śląska 1972 M40 00:22:12 00:22:16
82 1103 JURKIEWICZ DARIUSZ Katowice 1974 M40 00:22:14 00:23:02
83 142 ŻERO SEBASTIAN Będzin 1981 M30 00:22:17 00:23:04
84 215 LEWANDOWSKI JAROSŁAW Zabrze ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1976 M40 00:22:17 00:22:20
85 1071 PODLEJSKI TADUSZ Olkusz 1977 M40 00:22:22 00:22:29
86 1121 MATYS ADAM Katowice 1990 M20 00:22:27 00:23:18
87 1390 GABRYŚ RAFAŁ SOSNOWIEC 1974 M40 00:22:30 00:22:34
88 1444 MEJER KRZYSZTOF Ruda Śląska 1969 M50 00:22:31 00:22:40
89 21 WĄTROBA TOMASZ Jaworzno AT THE SPEED OF LIFE 1992 M20 00:22:32 00:24:05
90 69 SZCZYPKA KRZYSZTOF Cieszyn CIESZYNIOKI 1978 M40 00:22:34 00:23:22
91 1019 KAZIRÓD WOJCIECH Sosnowiec RUNNERS JAWORZNO 1984 M30 00:22:35 00:22:41
92 1234 KAMIENIAK MILOSZ Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS/MARATONYPOLSKIE.PL TEAM 1986 M30 00:22:36 00:24:09
93 206 KONARSKI MICHAŁ Wymysłów LECYMY DURŚ, TARNOGÓRSKI KLUB TATERNICTWA JASKINIOWEGO 1982 M30 00:22:41 00:22:47
94 1296 KOWALSKI ROBERT RYBNIK SBD ENERGETYK RYBNIK 1968 M50 00:22:41 00:23:36
95 17 LECH PAWEŁ Zabrze 1983 M30 00:22:42 00:22:49
96 1085 GRYGLEWSKI MATEUSZ Katowice HURAGAN LIGOTA 2002 M16 00:22:47 00:23:37
97 49 KOWALSKI JANUSZ Pogwizdów CIESZYNIOKI 1975 M40 00:22:52 00:23:43
98 41 MIECZNIKOWSKI JACEK Katowice CALIFORNICATION TEAM 1973 M40 00:22:54 00:23:42
99 1316 STEFAŃSKI JAROSŁAW Chorzów AUGUSTEAM 1963 M50 00:22:55 00:22:57
100 1347 ŁĄCZNIAK PIOTR Katowice BIEGAMY Z OSZCZEPEM 1994 M20 00:22:58 00:23:47
101 1454 LICHOSIK DAMIAN Siemianowice Śląskie 1996 M20 00:23:00 00:23:55
102 85 SKOMOROWSKI PAWEŁ Katowice 1980 M30 00:23:00 00:23:51
103 1240 STRZELCZYK ANDRZEJ PYSKOWICE AMATOR 1951 M60 00:23:01 00:23:06
104 1250 BEBEROK SZYMON Katowice PROFIAUTOTEAM 1985 M30 00:23:02 00:23:52
105 63 ŻELIŃSKI MAREK Chorzów 1968 M50 00:23:02 00:23:54
106 1467
1376*
IGIELSKI MICHAŁ Ruda Śląska 1984 M30 00:23:04 00:23:55
107 1446 SOJKA ROBERT Chorzów KB JÓZEFINKA 1975 M40 00:23:05 00:23:55
108 117 WILK TOMASZ Mikołów MOMNATOCAŁEŻYCIE 1978 M40 00:23:05 00:23:52
109 119 STYRNA BOGUSŁAW Świętochłowice 6300 1957 M60 00:23:09 00:23:15
110 1009 FIGIEL HENRYK katowice 1965 M50 00:23:12 00:24:00
111 162 BULA DANIEL Świętochłowice RKG NOCEK/WPR KATOWICE/KWK SOŚNICA 1982 M30 00:23:12 00:24:04
112 54 MICHNO KRZYSZTOF Sosnowiec KARCHER 1982 M30 00:23:13 00:24:01
113 16 LOSKA TOMASZ Łaziska Górne 1990 M20 00:23:13 00:24:04
114 1367 BORYCZKA DAWID Gliwice SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1995 M20 00:23:15 00:24:10
115 1345 KĘSICKI ROBERT Katowice NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:23:31 00:24:19
116 1017 SZLEZAK TOMASZ KATOWICE 1991 M20 00:23:34 00:24:23
117 111 NUSBAUM IRENEUSZ Jaworzno GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1979 M40 00:23:36 00:26:29
118 72 GOLASZ MAREK ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 1964 M50 00:23:48 00:24:44
119 1102 PINKAWA GRZEGORZ Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1979 M40 00:23:50 00:24:42
120 167 HAŁADUS MARCIN Miłość BREMBO 1981 M30 00:23:52 00:24:00
121 1361 KLOZA GRZEGORZ Orzesze 1994 M20 00:23:54 00:25:27
122 39 WODYŃSKI WOJCIECH Katowice KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1977 M40 00:23:56 00:24:44
123 1076 HAWEŁKA EDWARD Kończyce Małe RUNSZ-TEAM 1971 M40 00:23:57 00:24:50
124 189 FILAPEK BARTOSZ Brzeszcze 1982 M30 00:23:58 00:25:30
125 1200 PILARCZYK ŁUKASZ Katowice KB JÓZEFINKA KATOWICE 1984 M30 00:23:58 00:25:31
126 1115 SZYGULSKI TOMASZ Katowice MASTERCOM 1979 M40 00:24:08 00:25:00
127 90 SCHMIDT MARIUSZ SOSNOWIEC ORANGE POLSKA 1972 M40 00:24:10 00:25:00
128 71 KRZEMIEN BARTOSZ Katowice 1975 M40 00:24:11 00:25:03
129 1137 GAŁĄZKA ADRIAN Świętochłowice 1984 M30 00:24:21 00:25:16
130 1010 KOZIARZ ARTUR Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1983 M30 00:24:26 00:25:13
131 46 KWAŚNIEWSKI KAMIL jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1979 M40 00:24:28 00:25:15
132 40 BURNAGIEL TOMASZ Czerwionka-Leszczyny HRMAX ŻORY 1968 M50 00:24:30 00:25:19
133 27 STACHAŃCZYK DARIUSZ Ruda Śląska 1975 M40 00:24:35 00:25:28
134 78 ŁOBKO ADAM Piekary Śląskie ARCH3D 1975 M40 00:24:36 00:25:29
135 151 SUŚLIK SOBIESŁAW Mysłowice 1974 M40 00:24:39 00:26:12
136 103 WIECZOREK KRZYSZTOF Katowice TRUCHTACZ MYSŁOWICE 1968 M50 00:24:40 00:26:15
137 177 STRUMIEN JACEK Katowice 1962 M50 00:24:42 00:25:33
138 1417 WAWRZYCZEK GRZEGORZ Zabrze SILESIA MARATHON TEAM/RUNNING TEAM ZABRZE 1968 M50 00:24:42 00:25:35
139 1026 HAJNRICH MACIEJ Katowice 1981 M30 00:24:44 00:26:17
140 1192 PYTEL MAREK Katowice 1975 M40 00:24:45 00:26:18
141 1216 BUDKOWSKI SEBASTIAN MYSŁOWICE 1981 M30 00:24:51 00:24:56
142 62 JANKOWICZ JERZY Jaworzno SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD 1986 M30 00:24:55 00:25:47
143 1453 BUGAJSKI MARIUSZ Sosnowiec 1980 M30 00:25:00 00:25:55
144 1104 BERESZKO WALDEMAR Sosnowiec TKKF SATURN CZELADŹ 1952 M60 00:25:00 00:25:51
145 1355 OPIELA KRZYSZTOF RUDA SLASKA ZABRZAŃSKIE PARKOWE BIEGANIE 1964 M50 00:25:01 00:25:51
146 165 WOJDYŁO DOMINIK Dąbrowa Górnicza BREMBO 1978 M40 00:25:01 00:25:53
147 7 KUCIŃSKI BENJAMIN Katowice COJABIEGNE.PL TEAM 1982 M30 00:25:05 00:25:06
148 1055 MALKUSZ DAMIAN Katowice GISZOWIEC BIEGA RAZEM 1984 M30 00:25:08 00:26:42
149 1226 UZIEL MAREK Katowice 1975 M40 00:25:11 00:26:12
150 1443 KONDERA JULIUSZ Katowice 1968 M50 00:25:17 00:26:51
151 1363 KAFKA RAFAŁ Sosnowiec 1973 M40 00:25:26 00:26:22
152 109 ĆMIEL ADAM Siemianowice Śląskie PROFIAUTOTEAM 1972 M40 00:25:27 00:25:27
153 1211 HADRYAN ANDRZEJ Imielin 1975 M40 00:25:32 00:27:08
154 1346 WIESIOŁEK PAWEŁ Katowice BAGNO 1981 M30 00:25:33 00:27:09
155 98 NAWIAS ALBIN Katowice 1961 M50 00:25:37 00:27:10
156 198 CZAJKA EDWARD Tarnowskie Góry NIGHT RUNNERS 1969 M50 00:25:43 00:27:22
157 1445 MOHR ARTUR Katowice 1985 M30 00:25:47 00:27:23
158 1107 BALCAREK MICHAŁ Tychy GRUPA DBK KRAKÓW 1984 M30 00:25:49 00:28:42
159 1207 PAWLICKI MATEUSZ Sosnowiec RUN-LOG.COM 1989 M30 00:25:50 00:27:34
160 1004 TROCKI TOMASZ Czerwionka - Leszczyny #BIEGAMBOLUBIE 1973 M40 00:25:53 00:26:44
161 1117 DUDEK PAWEŁ Katowice MORDERCZE PTAKI 1978 M40 00:25:55 00:27:28
162 35 SKRZELOWSKI MAREK Katowice 1976 M40 00:25:56 00:28:15
163 1020 FORYŚ PIOTR Siemianowice śląskie 1981 M30 00:25:57 00:26:49
164 1172 SYGUŁA ŁUKASZ Dąbrowa Górnicza CIUĆMOKI 1982 M30 00:26:04 00:26:57
165 168 GLIŃSKI TOMASZ Sosnowiec ING TECH 1981 M30 00:26:05 00:26:58
166 1212 KOCZENASZ MARIUSZ ŁAZISKA GÓRNE 1982 M30 00:26:06 00:27:40
167 161 MAJDA TOMASZ Katowice LEROY MERLIN KATOWICE 3 STAWY 1986 M30 00:26:22 00:28:00
168 1348 SIKORA ARKADIUSZ Chorzów 1976 M40 00:26:24 00:27:15
169 1459 ŻELAWSKI ADAM Opole GRUPA DBK OPOLE 1972 M40 00:26:26 00:28:05
170 1350 KUREK MATEUSZ Mysłowice BIEGAMY Z OSZCZEPEM 1989 M30 00:26:27 00:28:03
171 1113 BUGAJ GRZEGORZ Mysłowice 1974 M40 00:26:29 00:28:06
172 1199 BŁASZCZYK CZESŁAW Katowice 1955 M60 00:26:30 00:28:17
173 89 MATUSZCZYK KRZYSZTOF Sosnowiec 1975 M40 00:26:30 00:28:06
174 50 FRANKIEWICZ WOJTEK Katowice 1983 M30 00:26:33 00:28:09
175 37 WIRKUS ŁUKASZ Zabrze PROFIAUTOTEAM 1980 M30 00:26:40 00:28:15
176 126 SŁODKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Gliwice 1975 M40 00:26:55 00:28:28
177 108 KOENIG KRZYSZTOF Katowice PROFIAUTOTEAM 1983 M30 00:26:57 00:27:53
178 228 RATKA SZYMON Zabrze QUALITEES SZYMON RATKA 1987 M30 00:27:08 00:29:36
179 1364 HERMANN MATTHIAS Katowice 1979 M40 00:27:10 00:28:48
180 150 JARASZ ALEKSANDER Zabrze NIGHT RUNNERS ZABRZE 1977 M40 00:27:26 00:29:44
181 1393 SIARCZYŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Mysłowice KLUB BIEGACZY JYSK 1984 M30 00:27:35 00:29:24
182 73 BĄK GRZEGORZ Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1988 M30 00:27:40 00:29:22
183 139 JAROSZ WOJCIECH Tychy GRUPA DBK SOSNOWIEC 1983 M30 00:27:43 00:30:05
184 1161 GOGOLIN JERZY Zabrze 1947 M60 00:27:56 00:28:46
185 1218 HELBIG FILIP Katowice 1979 M40 00:28:07 00:29:50
186 184 CIOŁEK ŁUKASZ Będzin BREMBO 1983 M30 00:28:12 00:30:00
187 74 BĄK KAMIL Jaworzno JAWORZNO RUNNERS 1997 M20 00:28:29 00:30:08
188 1477 CZAJKA ALEKSANDER Mikołów 1974 M40 00:28:45 00:30:34
189 1210 SZCZEPAŃSKI ANDRZEJ BĘDZIN BĘDZIN GÓRĄ 1956 M60 00:28:49 00:31:16
190 116 PASZEK PIOTR Katowice 1966 M50 00:28:55 00:31:13
191 1368 PAWŁUSZEK LESZEK Przyłęk 1951 M60 00:29:11 00:31:31
192 163 WYPYSIŃSKI DANIEL Dąbrowa Górnicza BREMBO 1986 M30 00:29:18 00:31:04
193 1080 LASAK MICHAŁ Świętochłowice 1987 M30 00:29:22 00:31:11
194 1306 DOBRAS MAREK Katowice 1978 M40 00:29:27 00:31:14
195 1460 SCHUETZ PIOTR Siemianowice Śląskie 1988 M30 00:29:27 00:31:02
196 105 SOBIESKI MIKOŁAJ Tychy GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 2002 M16 00:29:37 00:31:59
197 1475 CHUDEUSZ ŁUKASZ Mikołów 1981 M30 00:29:40 00:31:20
198 1114 WERKOWSKI MAREK Katowice 1970 M40 00:29:44 00:31:26
199 1466
1392*
MICHALIK MARCIN Katowice 1977 M40 00:29:51 00:31:27
200 1045 SZYMCZAK IREK Siemianowice Śl. 1970 M40 00:30:00 00:32:20
201 1166 ŻYDEK JANUSZ Radzionków 1990 M20 00:30:08 00:32:29
202 1153 ŻYDEK RAFAŁ Chorzów MK TEAM 1984 M30 00:30:13 00:32:33
203 1134 NIEWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Ruda Śląska 1992 M20 00:30:21 00:32:44
204 129 NAJBOR RAFAŁ CZELADŹ GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1975 M40 00:30:23 00:32:44
205 1464 WŁOCH MARIUSZ Wieliczka BIEGAJĄCY FOTOGRAF - BIEGAM ZA TYCH CO NIE MOGĄ 1986 M30 00:30:25 00:32:06
206 95 PAJĄK MARCIN Katowice 1975 M40 00:31:13 00:32:51
207 193 DOBKOWSKI MARTIN Chorzów KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1992 M20 00:31:14 00:32:10
208 223 SITO PAWEŁ Zabrze 1982 M30 00:31:21 00:33:40
209 1442 GOROL MAREK Mysłowice TRAVOIS 1959 M60 00:31:26 00:33:03
210 1449 HAJDA KLAUDIUSZ Bytom 1967 M50 00:31:33 00:33:14
211 104 SOBIESKI JACEK Tychy GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1974 M40 00:31:47 00:34:09
212 1111 MALCZYK MARIUSZ Ruda Śląska GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1991 M20 00:32:38 00:35:01
213 1463 JOSZKO NORBERT Dylaki GRUPA DBK OPOLE 1978 M40 00:32:46 00:34:28
214 169 RICHTARZ TOMASZ Sosnowiec BREMBO 1982 M30 00:32:56 00:35:20
215 1030 KUREK ADAM Siemianowice Śląskie 1982 M30 00:33:10 00:35:30
216 67 KSIĄŻEK KAMIL Sosnowiec 1980 M30 00:33:37 00:36:01
217 1145 MADEJCZYK TOMASZ Gliwice INŻYNIERIA BIEGANIA TEAM 1980 M30 00:33:52 00:33:55
218 23 SZWEDA LESZEK Katowice-Murcki 1958 M60 00:34:29 00:36:53
219 1422 MAŁAGA JAROSŁAW Katowice 1966 M50 00:34:33 00:36:10
220 20 WÓJCIK SŁAWOMIR Świętochłowice 1980 M30 00:35:23 00:37:47
221 28 DUDEK PRZEMYSLAW Tychy CHOMA SPORT TRENER 1980 M30 00:35:26 00:36:17
222 93 POLAK TOMASZ Będzin GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1980 M30 00:35:53 00:38:16
223 1099 JAWORSKI JANUSZ tychy PALESTYNA 1969 M50 00:36:35 00:38:18
224 66 SITKO SYLWESTER Preczów ZIMNOKRWIŚCI 1972 M40 00:36:50 00:38:26
225 230 RASEK MARIUSZ Chorzów ROBODOMIK 1972 M40 00:37:25 00:39:47
226 153 MIKA KONRAD Skoczów 1982 M30 00:39:28 00:41:11
227 102 GÓRSZCZYK ARTUR Bytom GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1983 M30 00:41:13 00:43:35
228 128 GALECKA MICHAŁ Zabrze GRUPA DBK KATOWICE 1991 M20 00:43:31 00:45:55
229 1389 KUREK EDWARD KATOWICE MOSIR CZELADZ 1939 M60 00:43:55 00:45:29
230 145 KMIECIAK MIROSŁAW Łódź 87 DRUŻYNA HARCERSKA MROCZNA PUSZCZA 1962 M50 00:44:12 00:46:47
231 1206 BAZYLEWICZ PAWEŁ Oświęcim 1969 M50 00:44:34 00:47:03

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni