z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 1

13.10.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1284 BUJAŁA MICHAŁ Jawor RUNNINGPERFORMANCE.PL 1987 M30 00:16:52 00:16:52
2 83 LANGNER RADOSŁAW Wrocław VEGE RUNNERS 1988 M30 00:17:41 00:17:41
3 1087 ORŁOWSKI ŁUKASZ wrocław GET RUN 1987 M30 00:17:44 00:17:44
4 1339 WŁODARCZYK KRZYSZTOF MIŁOSZYCE KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE 1981 M30 00:18:15 00:18:16
5 275 FIGIEL JAKUB Wrocław FIDŻITEAM 1981 M30 00:18:22 00:18:23
6 1035 KUCHARSKI ROBERT Wrocław RUNNING ACADEMY 1980 M30 00:18:28 00:18:28
7 222 ZYCH MARCIN Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1981 M30 00:18:35 00:18:35
8 1051 SIWIASZCZYK ARKADIUSZ Wrocław GT RAT 1983 M30 00:18:37 00:18:37
9 307
1357*
JEŻEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1981 M30 00:18:38 00:18:38
10 201 TOMCZYK RAFAŁ Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1983 M30 00:18:44 00:18:44
11 1027 MARGASIŃSKI JACEK Ząbkowice Śląskie ZĄBKOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA FRANKENSTEIN 1985 M30 00:18:49 00:18:51
12 1181 SOKOLOWSKI ADAM Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1985 M30 00:18:49 00:18:51
13 286 KRUK TOMASZ Nysa ATHLETICS NYSA 1982 M30 00:18:50 00:18:54
14 73 NOWAKOWSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1983 M30 00:18:55 00:18:56
15 1142 PIĘTA MARCIN Wrocław #SOBASTEAM / GRUPA PANA TOLKA 1987 M30 00:18:59 00:19:05
16 1112 TODA EMIL Trzebnica DTR 1982 M30 00:19:06 00:19:09
17 1001 KULCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:19:14 00:19:17
18 1105 WAŻNY DARIUSZ Wrocław WAŻNY TEAM 1979 M30 00:19:18 00:19:19
19 1309 TWARDOWSKI GRZEGORZ Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1982 M30 00:19:36 00:19:38
20 30 CATTI ROBERTO Wroclaw 1987 M30 00:19:37 00:19:41
21 187 PAWLAK TOMASZ Rychwał 1988 M30 00:19:44 00:19:46
22 1308 MICHALEK GRZEGORZ Wroclaw TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1985 M30 00:19:47 00:19:50
23 216 PĘCAK MARCIN Wrocław BETONY NADODRZE 1986 M30 00:19:56 00:20:54
24 1314 DOBROWOLSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław KWIATY W MIEŚCIE 1983 M30 00:19:58 00:20:01
25 69 CZECHOWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:20:06 00:20:08
26 1102 BRZEZOWSKI JACEK Wrocław VEGE RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:20:14 00:20:19
27 1009 GŁOMBA MICHAŁ Smolec SYSTEM ERROR 1982 M30 00:20:15 00:20:20
28 1080 NOWACKI BARTOSZ Wrocław ANATOMIA BIEGANIA 1987 M30 00:20:22 00:20:30
29 212 ORDOŃ ŁUKASZ Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1979 M30 00:20:25 00:20:25
30 71 BUDNIK ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW 1984 M30 00:20:28 00:20:32
31 1131 PRZYBYSŁAWSKI KAMIL Wrocław FLO TEAM 1982 M30 00:20:30 00:21:30
32 1150 KORZENIEWSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1982 M30 00:20:36 00:20:44
33 1063 PAJOR BARTOSZ Wrocław GVT 1984 M30 00:20:41 00:20:43
34 244 TOMAKA MACIEJ Kłodzko KŁODZKO PRZYTWIERDZA BIEGANIE 1986 M30 00:20:43 00:20:43
35 1248 ZIELONKA LESZEK Wrocław BRAK 1984 M30 00:20:44 00:20:48
36 1120 CISŁO KRZYSZTOF Wysoka ARDENTCODE 1981 M30 00:20:46 00:20:46
37 50 HOTAŁA PIOTR WROCŁAW HAKUNA MATATA 1979 M30 00:20:48 00:20:52
38 240 TREGUB IGOR Wroclaw KAPITOSZKA 1988 M30 00:21:01 00:21:05
39 1198 KOBOS RADOSŁAW Siechnice RUNNING ACADEMY 1982 M30 00:21:01 00:21:05
40 167 KRÓLIKOWSKI PIOTR Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1980 M30 00:21:07 00:21:16
41 1319 NOWACKI DAWID WROCŁAW 1986 M30 00:21:12 00:22:20
42 1032 HAWRYLISZYN JAN Łozina 1983 M30 00:21:16 00:21:19
43 1202 KRZYŚKÓW PIOTR Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1983 M30 00:21:17 00:22:16
44 191 GALA PRZEMYSLAW wroclaw 1982 M30 00:21:21 00:21:28
45 229 STRZAŁKA SŁAWOMIR Wrocław EUROPA UBEZPIECZENIA 1986 M30 00:21:23 00:21:26
46 1241 KRAUSE TOMASZ Wrocław ATOS RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:21:24 00:21:30
47 1295 WÓJCIK MICHAŁ Wrocław KONIE 1981 M30 00:21:27 00:22:39
48 1193 KUROWSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1980 M30 00:21:32 00:22:32
49 252 DEMKOWSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1985 M30 00:21:48 00:22:49
50 1342 ZIMOŃ NORBERT Wroclaw WATAHA GRUPA TRENINGOWA 1987 M30 00:21:53 00:22:53
51 1094 KLESZCZ TOMASZ Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:21:54 00:21:59
52 342
522*
ORDOŃ BARTŁOMIEJ Rybnik 1983 M30 00:21:55 00:22:01
53 318 KARWICKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:21:56 00:22:55
54 1036 ŁUSZCZYK WALTER Wrocław CENEO RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:21:57 00:22:02
55 165 SKRZEK MARCIN Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:22:06 00:22:12
56 237 SZYDŁOWSKI ROBERT Wrocław 1984 M30 00:22:13 00:22:20
57 1261 WÓJCIAK ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1986 M30 00:22:13 00:23:24
58 326 PANKAŁA RAFAŁ WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:22:28 00:23:37
59 1086 URBANOWICZ ANDRZEJ Wrocław ZEGAN BOXING CLUB 1983 M30 00:22:28 00:23:40
60 1276 BARAN JAKUB Siechnice ARDENTCODE 1984 M30 00:22:38 00:23:38
61 283 KUKIEŁA TOMASZ Koszalin ROZBIEGANY FAN CLUB KAROLINIKI I MATYLDKI K. 1979 M30 00:22:39 00:24:49
62 1210 CABAJ PAWEŁ Środa Śląska 1982 M30 00:22:40 00:23:46
63 1153 BIENIEK MICHAL Wroclaw 1979 M30 00:22:49 00:23:54
64 219 KOPROWSKI WIESŁAW Ząbkowice Śląskie BETONY NADODRZE 1980 M30 00:22:52 00:23:51
65 1292 SROKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1983 M30 00:22:53 00:23:52
66 336 WOŹNIAK WALDEMAR Wrocław EBIEGI>PL 1981 M30 00:22:57 00:24:56
67 91 CHODLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocaw 1988 M30 00:23:01 00:24:08
68 1321 BARANOWSKI MICHAŁ Wroclaw BERGSON TEAM RUN 1981 M30 00:23:01 00:24:07
69 169 POPIELARSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1983 M30 00:23:07 00:24:16
70 1273 KIEŻA MAREK WROCŁAW 1988 M30 00:23:10 00:24:11
71 1179 NOWICKI MICHAŁ Kąty Wrocławskie 1985 M30 00:23:14 00:25:18
72 1123 TROJAN DOMINIK Wrocław FLO TEAM 1981 M30 00:23:17 00:24:19
73 1226 PIASNY GRZEGORZ Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1982 M30 00:23:23 00:24:26
74 120 FIJARCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław SENTE RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:23:25 00:24:29
75 1189 RAWSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1983 M30 00:23:37 00:24:46
76 1111 ŚWIĄTEK ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:23:41 00:24:53
77 1115 RZEWUSKI WITEK Wroclaw 1981 M30 00:23:41 00:24:55
78 66 MAŚLANKA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:23:44 00:24:47
79 1174 BOREK MICHAŁ Wrocław 1984 M30 00:23:48 00:24:48
80 85 SKRZYPCZAK ŁUKASZ Krzyków CAPGEMINI 1981 M30 00:23:48 00:26:51
81 65 STANISZ RADOSŁAW Wrocław BEZKLUBOWY 1983 M30 00:23:53 00:24:59
82 320 OLSZEWSKI TOMASZ JEDLINA ZDRÓJ GIRA SIĘ KRĘCI 1979 M30 00:23:58 00:27:08
83 1118 KĘDZIA KAMIL Pszenno 1986 M30 00:24:06 00:25:10
84 1040 SURMA ANTONI Wrocław 1988 M30 00:24:11 00:25:17
85 1229 HOYOS MARTINEZ DANIEL Wrocław 1982 M30 00:24:12 00:25:17
86 234 KRUKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Groblice MKS SIECHNICE 1983 M30 00:24:19 00:25:26
87 254 SOCIŃSKI BARTOSZ Miękinia 1988 M30 00:24:19 00:24:26
88 1077 CIESIELSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:24:22 00:26:29
89 63 NYCZKA DAWID WROCŁAW 1985 M30 00:24:24 00:26:40
90 230 BAŁA PITER Bukowa NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:24:25 00:26:30
91 116 DĘBICKI DARIUSZ Wrocław ATOS RUNNERS 1986 M30 00:24:27 00:27:33
92 1242 BISKUP PRZEMYSŁAW Oborniki Śląskie 1979 M30 00:24:30 00:25:41
93 1233 JEŻAK ROBERT Wrocław 1979 M30 00:24:39 00:24:45
94 289 GRABOWSKI MATEUSZ Środa Śląska WATAHA 1988 M30 00:24:55 00:27:58
95 1186 ŁAZARSKI JAROSŁAW wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1981 M30 00:24:56 00:27:02
96 1145 PTAK ARKADIUSZ Wilkszyn SPARTANIE DZIECIOM 1979 M30 00:25:10 00:25:16
97 133 LEWIŃSKI JAN Wrocław 1981 M30 00:25:25 00:27:32
98 1259 GIEŁDA TOMASZ Wrocław TEAM DRACZYŃSKI 1979 M30 00:25:26 00:27:39
99 1159 FIL ŁUKASZ Wrocław KLUB HOKEJOWY WATAHA 71 WROCŁAW 1981 M30 00:25:27 00:26:32
100 195 MOŃCA BARTOSZ Siechnice MKS SIECHNICE 1980 M30 00:25:27 00:27:32
101 1230 JEROMINEK JAROSŁAW Wrocław LA FAMILIA 1984 M30 00:25:49 00:28:53
102 1121 MARKOWSKI RAFAŁ OŁAWA BŁĘKITNE ŚLIMACZKI 1983 M30 00:25:54 00:27:57
103 183 TOMPALSKI WOJCIECH Wroclaw 1979 M30 00:25:57 00:27:04
104 206 BENEDYK MATEUSZ Wrocław 1986 M30 00:26:09 00:28:15
105 1126 ZDRZAŁKA BARTOSZ Wrocław 1986 M30 00:26:10 00:27:22
106 1060 SKINDER MATEUSZ Wrocław FLO TEAM 1986 M30 00:26:18 00:27:29
107 1305 LEWICKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW 1987 M30 00:26:19 00:27:23
108 130 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Wrocław CENEO RUNNERS 1988 M30 00:26:40 00:29:42
109 337 PABIJAŃCZYK DAMIAN Kryniczno 1984 M30 00:26:40 00:27:45
110 1204 KRÓLIKOWSKI ROBERT Wrocław 1985 M30 00:26:48 00:28:49
111 250 GARNCARZ PIOTR Brzeg Dolny 1-2-3-4! BIKE CREW 1982 M30 00:27:27 00:30:31
112 335 KALBARCZYK PAWEŁ MIĘKINIA 1987 M30 00:27:31 00:30:33
113 1304 KRAWCZYK MARIUSZ WROCŁAW NIEZRZESZONY 1987 M30 00:27:41 00:28:41
114 1268 MOJKA MICHAŁ Wrocław 1980 M30 00:27:46 00:30:02
115 284 STASIAK MARCIN Wrocław 1979 M30 00:27:46 00:30:56
116 1088 BRZOZOWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:28:01 00:31:11
117 260 WOJTYŁKO KAMIL Wrocław 1986 M30 00:28:16 00:30:16
118 1270 RUTKOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Mirków 1979 M30 00:28:30 00:31:31
119 1277 KWIECIEŃ MARCIN Wrocław SP22 1979 M30 00:29:06 00:32:26
120 1041 ZNAMIEC MARCIN Dobroszów Oleśnicki 1983 M30 00:29:09 00:32:12
121 1147 KRUCZKIEWICZ MATEUSZ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1979 M30 00:29:23 00:32:38
122 247 SAWA ARTUR Wrocław 1982 M30 00:29:27 00:31:32
123 145 SŁOWIŃSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1983 M30 00:30:53 00:34:02
124 1168 FRYDRYK GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:30:55 00:34:11
125 1331 BIERNACIK MARCIN Wrocław 1987 M30 00:30:55 00:34:11
126 295 PAZDEJ ŁUKASZ Przecławice ŻYWIOŁ 1982 M30 00:31:19 00:34:21
127 1221 ŁAKOMY PAWEŁ Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1980 M30 00:31:22 00:34:33
128 341 WIERZBICKI ARKADIUSZ Oleśnica 1980 M30 00:31:36 00:33:57
129 1103 GAWĘCKI MACIEK Wrocław GAWENDA DANCE 1985 M30 00:31:51 00:35:05
130 1076 SZNAJDER MICHAŁ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:31:56 00:35:09
131 347 POLAK MARCIN Wrocław GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1983 M30 00:32:04 00:34:24
132 74 RZATKIEWICZ KONRAD Wrocław KS DW OPONA 1979 M30 00:32:38 00:33:37
133 1096 SIWEK MACIEJ Wrocław 1986 M30 00:34:31 00:37:38
134 196 CHASZCZEWSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1981 M30 00:35:27 00:38:37

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni