z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 1

13.10.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 2 BORATYŃSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław CITY TRAIL TEAM/WOSIEK TEAM 1997 M20 00:15:15 00:15:15
2 261 DOROŻYŃSKI SZYMON Opole AZS KU POLITECHNIKA OPOLSKA 1992 M20 00:15:21 00:15:21
3 321 LESIECKI JACEK Wrocław TEAM WOSIEK 1991 M20 00:15:36 00:15:36
4 3 MROWIŃSKI RAFAŁ Kalisz 1997 M20 00:15:46 00:15:46
5 279 CZERONEK MIKOŁAJ Wrocław GRUPA ADAMKA/SZKOŁA MISTRZOSTWA SPORTOWEGO 2000 M16 00:15:57 00:15:57
6 1323 SKIBIAK KACPER Bolków KS SMS SZKLARSKA PORĘBA 2000 M16 00:15:58 00:15:58
7 257 FRĄSZCZAK PATRYK Krotoszyn WOSIEK TEAM 1995 M20 00:15:59 00:15:59
8 305 JILEK KRZYSZTOF ULKS BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA / FIZJOTERAPEUTY 1997 M20 00:16:02 00:16:02
9 146 SZURMIŃSKI ADAM Kalisz 1994 M20 00:16:04 00:16:04
10 166 CHROSTOWSKI KONRAD Gidle 1998 M20 00:16:14 00:16:14
11 82 SOBCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1977 M40 00:16:23 00:16:23
12 179 GROSICKI WIT Legnica 1999 M16 00:16:33 00:16:33
13 1284 BUJAŁA MICHAŁ Jawor RUNNINGPERFORMANCE.PL 1987 M30 00:16:52 00:16:52
14 99 DOMOWICZ MICHAŁ Bolesławiec CYKLOSPORT BOLESŁAWIEC 1993 M20 00:16:58 00:16:58
15 1328 PELC PAWEŁ Wrocław LOMAG SOFTWARE 1978 M40 00:17:16 00:17:16
16 314 GRUDA ADAM Nowa Ruda-Słupiec KS MARATON NOWA RUDA 2001 M16 00:17:19 00:17:19
17 1315 KWIATEK PAWEŁ Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1990 M20 00:17:19 00:17:19
18 163 STASIK MAREK KIEŁCZÓW SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 1997 M20 00:17:22 00:17:22
19 180 MARKOWICZ ŁUKASZ Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM/ KU AZS UWR 1994 M20 00:17:23 00:17:23
20 83 LANGNER RADOSŁAW Wrocław VEGE RUNNERS 1988 M30 00:17:41 00:17:41
21 1087 ORŁOWSKI ŁUKASZ wrocław GET RUN 1987 M30 00:17:44 00:17:44
22 1073 KACZMARSKI PIOTR Wrocław 1977 M40 00:17:48 00:17:49
23 327 MUNIAK PAWEŁ Bolesławiec 1978 M40 00:17:56 00:17:56
24 278 KAZUŁA JAKUB Piotrków Trybunalski 1996 M20 00:18:01 00:18:01
25 203 KREZEL KUBA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 2001 M16 00:18:01 00:18:02
26 1208 TYBUREK RAFAŁ Oława SOBCZYK TEAM 1978 M40 00:18:03 00:18:03
27 1172 SZCZERBAKOWICZ KAMIL Nadolice Wielkie 1989 M20 00:18:13 00:18:13
28 1055 KOWALSKI KONRAD Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1990 M20 00:18:14 00:18:15
29 1339 WŁODARCZYK KRZYSZTOF MIŁOSZYCE KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE 1981 M30 00:18:15 00:18:16
30 223 CWYNAR DAMIAN Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1995 M20 00:18:23 00:18:23
31 275 FIGIEL JAKUB Wrocław FIDŻITEAM 1981 M30 00:18:22 00:18:23
32 1116 JOACHIMIAK MAREK Inowrocław GT RAT 1991 M20 00:18:26 00:18:27
33 1035 KUCHARSKI ROBERT Wrocław RUNNING ACADEMY 1980 M30 00:18:28 00:18:28
34 1263 WOJNAROWICZ JANUSZ Zgorzelec CAPGEMINI / EDI TEAM ZGORZELEC 1972 M40 00:18:32 00:18:32
35 222 ZYCH MARCIN Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1981 M30 00:18:35 00:18:35
36 1051 SIWIASZCZYK ARKADIUSZ Wrocław GT RAT 1983 M30 00:18:37 00:18:37
37 307
1357*
JEŻEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1981 M30 00:18:38 00:18:38
38 1285 ŁUKASZEWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1967 M50 00:18:39 00:18:39
39 201 TOMCZYK RAFAŁ Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1983 M30 00:18:44 00:18:44
40 1199 RADECKI JAKUB Wrocław KUBUTEK RUNNING TEAM WROCŁAW 1975 M40 00:18:46 00:18:46
41 119 GREKOW SŁAWKO WROCŁAW ZATRZYMAJSIEWBIEGU.PL 1967 M50 00:18:48 00:18:48
42 1027 MARGASIŃSKI JACEK Ząbkowice Śląskie ZĄBKOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA FRANKENSTEIN 1985 M30 00:18:49 00:18:51
43 1181 SOKOLOWSKI ADAM Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1985 M30 00:18:49 00:18:51
44 1330 SOŁTYS ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1978 M40 00:18:51 00:18:52
45 118 WRÓBEL DAMIAN Wrocław DYWIZJON 102 1989 M20 00:18:53 00:18:54
46 286 KRUK TOMASZ Nysa ATHLETICS NYSA 1982 M30 00:18:50 00:18:54
47 73 NOWAKOWSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1983 M30 00:18:55 00:18:56
48 1142 PIĘTA MARCIN Wrocław #SOBASTEAM / GRUPA PANA TOLKA 1987 M30 00:18:59 00:19:05
49 306 SWIESIULSKI MATEUSZ BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA ULKS BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA 2001 M16 00:18:59 00:18:59
50 1112 TODA EMIL Trzebnica DTR 1982 M30 00:19:06 00:19:09
51 1209 NOLBERT ADAM Wrocław WROCŁAW MARATHON TEAM 1970 M40 00:19:08 00:19:10
52 1001 KULCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:19:14 00:19:17
53 1312 WRZESZCZ MARIUSZ Sobótka TMTEAM 1991 M20 00:19:14 00:19:15
54 1105 WAŻNY DARIUSZ Wrocław WAŻNY TEAM 1979 M30 00:19:18 00:19:19
55 1275 PIOTROWSKI JAN Tarnów MEDYCY 1997 M20 00:19:20 00:19:20
56 117 MROCZKOWSKI KAROL Wrocław BACKRUNNERS WROCŁAW 1990 M20 00:19:25 00:19:27
57 190 WYSŁOBOCKI MATEUSZ Lądek-Zdrój KL ZIEMIA KŁODZKA 1991 M20 00:19:26 00:19:29
58 144 ROSZAK MIKOŁAJ Ostrów Wielkopolski CAPGEMINI 1991 M20 00:19:28 00:19:29
59 1072 FOLCIK ZIEMOWIT Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1977 M40 00:19:31 00:19:35
60 1154 PAWELCZAK KAROL Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM- MKS SIECHNICE 2000 M16 00:19:33 00:19:35
61 1309 TWARDOWSKI GRZEGORZ Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1982 M30 00:19:36 00:19:38
62 30 CATTI ROBERTO Wroclaw 1987 M30 00:19:37 00:19:41
63 323 POLAK SEBASTIAN Żelazno KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY ZIEMIA KŁODZKA 2001 M16 00:19:39 00:19:42
64 1291 WIŚNIEWSKI SŁAWOMIR Wrocław 1973 M40 00:19:40 00:19:40
65 187 PAWLAK TOMASZ Rychwał 1988 M30 00:19:44 00:19:46
66 1308 MICHALEK GRZEGORZ Wroclaw TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1985 M30 00:19:47 00:19:50
67 1194 MIKOŁAJEWSKI TOMASZ Wrocław WICKED BECKER AVIONICS RUNNERS 1993 M20 00:19:48 00:20:47
68 1046 NOSEWICZ PIOTR Wrocław WICKED BECKER AVIONICS RUNNERS 1977 M40 00:19:48 00:20:47
69 49 JANKOWSKI WALDEMAR Żerków BLIŹNIACY 1989 M20 00:19:53 00:19:54
70 207 KURIATA PAWEŁ Brzeg Dolny SENTE RUNNING TEAM 1992 M20 00:19:54 00:19:59
71 216 PĘCAK MARCIN Wrocław BETONY NADODRZE 1986 M30 00:19:56 00:20:54
72 1062 ZALEŃSKI LESŁAW Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1959 M50 00:19:57 00:19:57
73 1314 DOBROWOLSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław KWIATY W MIEŚCIE 1983 M30 00:19:58 00:20:01
74 188 WOJTOWICZ DARIUSZ Pietrzykowice 1978 M40 00:20:04 00:20:04
75 69 CZECHOWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:20:06 00:20:08
76 287 PŁONOWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław MŁYNAGO 1989 M20 00:20:09 00:20:12
77 1102 BRZEZOWSKI JACEK Wrocław VEGE RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:20:14 00:20:19
78 1195 WOJARNIK KRZYSZTOF Wysoka 1972 M40 00:20:15 00:20:17
79 1009 GŁOMBA MICHAŁ Smolec SYSTEM ERROR 1982 M30 00:20:15 00:20:20
80 1030 RYBIAŃSKI JACEK Wroclaw TRIACTIV RIDLEY / CENEO RUNNERS 1975 M40 00:20:20 00:20:23
81 1080 NOWACKI BARTOSZ Wrocław ANATOMIA BIEGANIA 1987 M30 00:20:22 00:20:30
82 218 SZCZYGIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1973 M40 00:20:24 00:20:28
83 212 ORDOŃ ŁUKASZ Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1979 M30 00:20:25 00:20:25
84 71 BUDNIK ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW 1984 M30 00:20:28 00:20:32
85 1131 PRZYBYSŁAWSKI KAMIL Wrocław FLO TEAM 1982 M30 00:20:30 00:21:30
86 1050 FONROBERT DOMINIK Wrocław GT RAT 1977 M40 00:20:30 00:20:35
87 313 STRZELCZAK HENRYK NOWA RUDA KS MARATON NOWA RUDA 1958 M60 00:20:31 00:20:32
88 1157 CHOJNACKI GRZEGORZ Wroclaw RUNNING ACADEMY/WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1976 M40 00:20:33 00:20:36
89 256 MURMYŁO WOJCIECH Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1975 M40 00:20:33 00:20:36
90 1150 KORZENIEWSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1982 M30 00:20:36 00:20:44
91 1063 PAJOR BARTOSZ Wrocław GVT 1984 M30 00:20:41 00:20:43
92 232 KREŃ MIKOŁAJ Marcinowice MEDYCY 1997 M20 00:20:41 00:21:45
93 1093 MIELCZAREK TOMASZ Wrocław 1975 M40 00:20:42 00:20:47
94 244 TOMAKA MACIEJ Kłodzko KŁODZKO PRZYTWIERDZA BIEGANIE 1986 M30 00:20:43 00:20:43
95 1248 ZIELONKA LESZEK Wrocław BRAK 1984 M30 00:20:44 00:20:48
96 1120 CISŁO KRZYSZTOF Wysoka ARDENTCODE 1981 M30 00:20:46 00:20:46
97 50 HOTAŁA PIOTR WROCŁAW HAKUNA MATATA 1979 M30 00:20:48 00:20:52
98 142 WILK CZESŁAW Węgrów PRO RUN WROCŁAW 1958 M60 00:20:50 00:20:55
99 57 IDZIKOWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław SYSTEM ERROR 1990 M20 00:20:52 00:20:57
100 1012 WANDEL PIOTR Wrocław DZIKI Z OŁTASZYNA 1973 M40 00:20:55 00:21:58
101 1244 ANDRYSZCZYK MICHAŁ Wrocław 1992 M20 00:20:56 00:21:58
102 233 KOWALCZYK PAWEŁ Wrocław ARDENTCODE 1973 M40 00:20:58 00:21:03
103 240 TREGUB IGOR Wroclaw KAPITOSZKA 1988 M30 00:21:01 00:21:05
104 1198 KOBOS RADOSŁAW Siechnice RUNNING ACADEMY 1982 M30 00:21:01 00:21:05
105 339 TRYK SEBASTIAN Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1971 M40 00:21:05 00:21:11
106 1100 GRYS RAJMUND Jankowice SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 1977 M40 00:21:05 00:21:07
107 167 KRÓLIKOWSKI PIOTR Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1980 M30 00:21:07 00:21:16
108 1319 NOWACKI DAWID WROCŁAW 1986 M30 00:21:12 00:22:20
109 1132 FILAK DANIEL Pajęczno MEDYCY 1995 M20 00:21:16 00:21:17
110 1032 HAWRYLISZYN JAN Łozina 1983 M30 00:21:16 00:21:19
111 1202 KRZYŚKÓW PIOTR Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1983 M30 00:21:17 00:22:16
112 199 LIPNICKI TOMASZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1970 M40 00:21:18 00:21:24
113 1185 KOŁACZ ARKADIUSZ WROCŁAW WROCŁAW MARATHON TEAM 1966 M50 00:21:20 00:22:21
114 125 CZYŻYKOWSKI PATRYK Wrocław 1993 M20 00:21:20 00:21:25
115 191 GALA PRZEMYSLAW wroclaw 1982 M30 00:21:21 00:21:28
116 1249 MROCZKIEWICZ PAWEŁ Wrocław VEGE RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:21:21 00:21:30
117 229 STRZAŁKA SŁAWOMIR Wrocław EUROPA UBEZPIECZENIA 1986 M30 00:21:23 00:21:26
118 1241 KRAUSE TOMASZ Wrocław ATOS RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:21:24 00:21:30
119 1295 WÓJCIK MICHAŁ Wrocław KONIE 1981 M30 00:21:27 00:22:39
120 1015 GAWRON ARKADIUSZ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:21:27 00:21:30
121 164 GĄSIOROWSKI JACEK Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1970 M40 00:21:28 00:21:32
122 1160 ROGALA KLAUDIUSZ Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M40 00:21:30 00:21:34
123 1193 KUROWSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1980 M30 00:21:32 00:22:32
124 24 CZAJA MACIEJ Wrocław RUNNING ACADEMY 1976 M40 00:21:37 00:21:43
125 330 JAWORSKI ŁUKASZ Oleśnica NO LIMITS 1994 M20 00:21:43 00:21:47
126 252 DEMKOWSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1985 M30 00:21:48 00:22:49
127 1342 ZIMOŃ NORBERT Wroclaw WATAHA GRUPA TRENINGOWA 1987 M30 00:21:53 00:22:53
128 87 PŁAWECKI DOMINIK Wrocław 1993 M20 00:21:54 00:23:03
129 1094 KLESZCZ TOMASZ Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:21:54 00:21:59
130 342
522*
ORDOŃ BARTŁOMIEJ Rybnik 1983 M30 00:21:55 00:22:01
131 318 KARWICKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:21:56 00:22:55
132 1036 ŁUSZCZYK WALTER Wrocław CENEO RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:21:57 00:22:02
133 94 SAJDUDA ADAM Wrocław POKAZECISWIAT 1993 M20 00:21:59 00:22:59
134 308 ZYCH ADAM Wrocław 1956 M60 00:22:04 00:23:14
135 165 SKRZEK MARCIN Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:22:06 00:22:12
136 1253 KONDRAT KAMIL Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1994 M20 00:22:08 00:23:10
137 269 GAŁKA MARCIN Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1977 M40 00:22:08 00:23:13
138 1057 BIEŃKOWSKI PIOTR Kiełczów MOLDUR TEAM 1970 M40 00:22:10 00:23:09
139 329 MASŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Oborniki slŚląskie NO LIMITS 1991 M20 00:22:10 00:22:14
140 237 SZYDŁOWSKI ROBERT Wrocław 1984 M30 00:22:13 00:22:20
141 1261 WÓJCIAK ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1986 M30 00:22:13 00:23:24
142 282 BONDAREWICZ TOMASZ Wrocław CENEO RUNNERS / BONDZIKI 1977 M40 00:22:18 00:23:19
143 1232 WOJCIECHOWSKI BARTOSZ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:22:18 00:23:21
144 251 PIKOS MATEUSZ Osowiec 1992 M20 00:22:18 00:23:25
145 346 MAKOWIECKI RAFAL Wroclaw RUNNING ACADEMY 1975 M40 00:22:20 00:22:24
146 1255 WITKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1978 M40 00:22:22 00:23:21
147 324 MAZIAKOWSKI ADAM Wrocław 1995 M20 00:22:22 00:23:25
148 131 SZCZĘSNY PAWEŁ Świebodzin CAPGEMINI 1992 M20 00:22:23 00:22:30
149 173 STĘPIEŃ GRZEGORZ Opole 1977 M40 00:22:24 00:23:26
150 326 PANKAŁA RAFAŁ WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:22:28 00:23:37
151 245 PACZKA PATRYK Pobiedziska HAPPYDENTAL.PL 1990 M20 00:22:28 00:22:38
152 1086 URBANOWICZ ANDRZEJ Wrocław ZEGAN BOXING CLUB 1983 M30 00:22:28 00:23:40
153 1264 SAWICKI JACEK Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1976 M40 00:22:29 00:22:37
154 1049 JAROSZ PAWEŁ Wrocław AMATOR WROCŁAWTEAM# 1989 M20 00:22:33 00:22:41
155 1276 BARAN JAKUB Siechnice ARDENTCODE 1984 M30 00:22:38 00:23:38
156 283 KUKIEŁA TOMASZ Koszalin ROZBIEGANY FAN CLUB KAROLINIKI I MATYLDKI K. 1979 M30 00:22:39 00:24:49
157 1210 CABAJ PAWEŁ Środa Śląska 1982 M30 00:22:40 00:23:46
158 332 ADAMSKI RAFAŁ Wrocław PARKRUN WROCŁAW 1968 M50 00:22:41 00:23:43
159 1337 ŁANOCHA MIKOŁAJ Dzierżoniów MEDYCY 1995 M20 00:22:42 00:23:45
160 1039 GORCZYŃSKI FILIP Wrocław ŚWIŃSKI TRUCHT 1974 M40 00:22:49 00:23:53
161 1153 BIENIEK MICHAL Wroclaw 1979 M30 00:22:49 00:23:54
162 219 KOPROWSKI WIESŁAW Ząbkowice Śląskie BETONY NADODRZE 1980 M30 00:22:52 00:23:51
163 1292 SROKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1983 M30 00:22:53 00:23:52
164 1022 WYSOK PIOTR Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1977 M40 00:22:55 00:24:00
165 336 WOŹNIAK WALDEMAR Wrocław EBIEGI>PL 1981 M30 00:22:57 00:24:56
166 1267 CZARCIŃSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1974 M40 00:22:58 00:24:04
167 1201 HAJDASZ TOMASZ Kąty Wrocławskie 1972 M40 00:22:59 00:23:58
168 91 CHODLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocaw 1988 M30 00:23:01 00:24:08
169 1321 BARANOWSKI MICHAŁ Wroclaw BERGSON TEAM RUN 1981 M30 00:23:01 00:24:07
170 1289 ABULEWICZ WOJCIECH Wrocław INNOVA SPORT CENTER 1968 M50 00:23:05 00:24:06
171 169 POPIELARSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1983 M30 00:23:07 00:24:16
172 1273 KIEŻA MAREK WROCŁAW 1988 M30 00:23:10 00:24:11
173 217 LOREK PIOTR Wrocław BETONY NADODRZE 1994 M20 00:23:13 00:24:11
174 1179 NOWICKI MICHAŁ Kąty Wrocławskie 1985 M30 00:23:14 00:25:18
175 1123 TROJAN DOMINIK Wrocław FLO TEAM 1981 M30 00:23:17 00:24:19
176 1226 PIASNY GRZEGORZ Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1982 M30 00:23:23 00:24:26
177 120 FIJARCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław SENTE RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:23:25 00:24:29
178 1311 KUBERA ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1964 M50 00:23:25 00:24:27
179 272 BIENIASZ JAN Wrocław MEDYCY 1997 M20 00:23:29 00:24:33
180 26 UŹNIAK MATEUSZ Wrocław ZA SZYBCY ZA WŚCIEKLI KADETT DRIFT 1993 M20 00:23:29 00:24:30
181 1222 WYSOKIŃSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1970 M40 00:23:29 00:24:34
182 1047 SEMICZEK ADAM Kiełczów POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY 1975 M40 00:23:36 00:24:51
183 1189 RAWSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1983 M30 00:23:37 00:24:46
184 1162 GOLANOWSKI PAWEŁ WROCŁAW 1977 M40 00:23:40 00:24:42
185 1111 ŚWIĄTEK ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:23:41 00:24:53
186 1115 RZEWUSKI WITEK Wroclaw 1981 M30 00:23:41 00:24:55
187 66 MAŚLANKA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:23:44 00:24:47
188 1174 BOREK MICHAŁ Wrocław 1984 M30 00:23:48 00:24:48
189 85 SKRZYPCZAK ŁUKASZ Krzyków CAPGEMINI 1981 M30 00:23:48 00:26:51
190 65 STANISZ RADOSŁAW Wrocław BEZKLUBOWY 1983 M30 00:23:53 00:24:59
191 1317 ŻYŁA JANUSZ Wrocław 1956 M60 00:23:54 00:24:59
192 1082 KRZESAK KRZYSZTOF Wrocław DZIKI Z OLTASZYNA 1971 M40 00:23:55 00:25:00
193 320 OLSZEWSKI TOMASZ JEDLINA ZDRÓJ GIRA SIĘ KRĘCI 1979 M30 00:23:58 00:27:08
194 38 TOM ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1952 M60 00:24:02 00:25:04
195 1247 BANACHOWSKI WALDEMAR BRZEG WALVET 1976 M40 00:24:04 00:25:07
196 1214 FILIPEK PIOTR Jelcz Laskowice ADRIAN DANILEWICZ GROUP 1972 M40 00:24:05 00:25:11
197 1118 KĘDZIA KAMIL Pszenno 1986 M30 00:24:06 00:25:10
198 1040 SURMA ANTONI Wrocław 1988 M30 00:24:11 00:25:17
199 1229 HOYOS MARTINEZ DANIEL Wrocław 1982 M30 00:24:12 00:25:17
200 1158 FRINDO PAWEŁ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:24:13 00:25:23
201 1266 JELINSKI SEBASTIAN Wroclaw NOA - RUN YOUR LIFE 1978 M40 00:24:15 00:26:17
202 1004 KOIS ROBERT Wroclaw 1973 M40 00:24:17 00:26:20
203 234 KRUKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Groblice MKS SIECHNICE 1983 M30 00:24:19 00:25:26
204 1010 WANAT MATEUSZ Wrocław 1989 M20 00:24:19 00:25:27
205 254 SOCIŃSKI BARTOSZ Miękinia 1988 M30 00:24:19 00:24:26
206 1077 CIESIELSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:24:22 00:26:29
207 63 NYCZKA DAWID WROCŁAW 1985 M30 00:24:24 00:26:40
208 230 BAŁA PITER Bukowa NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:24:25 00:26:30
209 116 DĘBICKI DARIUSZ Wrocław ATOS RUNNERS 1986 M30 00:24:27 00:27:33
210 1242 BISKUP PRZEMYSŁAW Oborniki Śląskie 1979 M30 00:24:30 00:25:41
211 1233 JEŻAK ROBERT Wrocław 1979 M30 00:24:39 00:24:45
212 67 ZAMIAR ADAM Malerzów VOLVO POLSKA 1975 M40 00:24:41 00:25:46
213 1117 STRACZUK PAWEL Wlodawa OLIMPIJSKI OBOZ PRZYGOTOWCZY WROCLAW 1993 M20 00:24:51 00:26:56
214 304 PASZKIEWICZ PIOTR BRANIEWO 1994 M20 00:24:53 00:27:02
215 1043 KADŁUBOWSKI PIOTR BRZEG KOTWICA BRZEG / AUTOGAZEXPERT RUNNERS TEAM 1977 M40 00:24:55 00:26:04
216 289 GRABOWSKI MATEUSZ Środa Śląska WATAHA 1988 M30 00:24:55 00:27:58
217 112 WYSOCKI PIOTR Wrocław 1989 M20 00:24:56 00:26:59
218 1186 ŁAZARSKI JAROSŁAW wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1981 M30 00:24:56 00:27:02
219 334 PAWLICKI GRZEGORZ Lutynia 1977 M40 00:25:01 00:28:04
220 1146 NAGÓRKA DANIEL Swarzędz 1994 M20 00:25:01 00:26:03
221 243 ZAMIAR JAN Wrocław 2002 M16 00:25:02 00:27:07
222 1219 WÓJCIK WOJCIECH Wrocław 1973 M40 00:25:06 00:26:12
223 1279 ZACHODNI ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:25:07 00:27:11
224 135 DOMAGAŁA ZDZISŁAW Kępno GEO-CENTRUM KĘPNO 1965 M50 00:25:07 00:26:09
225 1145 PTAK ARKADIUSZ Wilkszyn SPARTANIE DZIECIOM 1979 M30 00:25:10 00:25:16
226 325 POTOCZNY JANUSZ Bielany Wrocławskie 1972 M40 00:25:15 00:26:24
227 202 KOLEBUK ROBERT Wrocław RODZINA KOLEBUKÓW 1972 M40 00:25:17 00:26:19
228 31 KUŹMICKI KAROL Wrocław KIKU RUN TEAM 1965 M50 00:25:19 00:26:20
229 1079 JARZYNA MICHAŁ Wrocław 1994 M20 00:25:20 00:26:21
230 92 KOCZAN HENRYK Wrocław 1961 M50 00:25:21 00:27:25
231 133 LEWIŃSKI JAN Wrocław 1981 M30 00:25:25 00:27:32
232 1259 GIEŁDA TOMASZ Wrocław TEAM DRACZYŃSKI 1979 M30 00:25:26 00:27:39
233 1159 FIL ŁUKASZ Wrocław KLUB HOKEJOWY WATAHA 71 WROCŁAW 1981 M30 00:25:27 00:26:32
234 195 MOŃCA BARTOSZ Siechnice MKS SIECHNICE 1980 M30 00:25:27 00:27:32
235 1182 KOZŁOWSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1978 M40 00:25:28 00:27:30
236 1238 MARKOWSKI MARCIN Pietrzykowice 1977 M40 00:25:29 00:27:31
237 1124 SZCZEPAŃSKI DAREK Wrocław WOCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1960 M50 00:25:32 00:27:34
238 1246 BRYLKA MAREK Wroclaw 1975 M40 00:25:35 00:27:45
239 1095 KAPUŚCIŃSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław 1974 M40 00:25:39 00:27:42
240 198 KUBIAK MACIEJ Wrocław 1972 M40 00:25:45 00:27:48
241 103 GRELA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1992 M20 00:25:48 00:28:05
242 1230 JEROMINEK JAROSŁAW Wrocław LA FAMILIA 1984 M30 00:25:49 00:28:53
243 1019 GOVI CHRISTIAN Wrocław BLUE SKY RUNNERS 1971 M40 00:25:53 00:27:59
244 1121 MARKOWSKI RAFAŁ OŁAWA BŁĘKITNE ŚLIMACZKI 1983 M30 00:25:54 00:27:57
245 183 TOMPALSKI WOJCIECH Wroclaw 1979 M30 00:25:57 00:27:04
246 34 KULIGOWSKI PATRYK Wrocław 1992 M20 00:26:00 00:27:08
247 1223 WIECZOREK JACEK Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1972 M40 00:26:02 00:29:33
248 206 BENEDYK MATEUSZ Wrocław 1986 M30 00:26:09 00:28:15
249 1126 ZDRZAŁKA BARTOSZ Wrocław 1986 M30 00:26:10 00:27:22
250 1060 SKINDER MATEUSZ Wrocław FLO TEAM 1986 M30 00:26:18 00:27:29
251 1305 LEWICKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW 1987 M30 00:26:19 00:27:23
252 210 FELCZYŃSKI ANTONI Wrocław 2002 M16 00:26:31 00:29:34
253 297 ŻANDAREK ROBERT wrocław AUTOGAZEXPERT RUNNERS TEAM 1977 M40 00:26:37 00:27:44
254 1023 TYNECKI JAROSŁAW Wrocław 1978 M40 00:26:39 00:29:48
255 47 STĘPIEŃ WALDEMAR Wrocław PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM 1954 M60 00:26:39 00:28:46
256 130 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Wrocław CENEO RUNNERS 1988 M30 00:26:40 00:29:42
257 337 PABIJAŃCZYK DAMIAN Kryniczno 1984 M30 00:26:40 00:27:45
258 265 BOGNER PAWEŁ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:26:41 00:28:44
259 1017 FURLEPA ADAM Wrocław 1971 M40 00:26:41 00:29:51
260 1204 KRÓLIKOWSKI ROBERT Wrocław 1985 M30 00:26:48 00:28:49
261 1110 OGONOWSKI ROBERT Wrocław IM GORZEJ TYM LEPIEJ 1968 M50 00:26:48 00:27:57
262 241 ZAMIAR PIOTR Wrocław 1975 M40 00:26:48 00:28:55
263 277 POLROLA BARLOMIEJ Wroblowice KIPRU TEAM 1977 M40 00:26:49 00:27:53
264 1236 RACZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1971 M40 00:26:56 00:30:21
265 1135 LORENC PATRYK Wrocław UBEZPIECZENIA LORENC 1992 M20 00:26:56 00:28:02
266 225 KOLEBUK FRANCISZEK Wrocław RODZINA KOLEBUKÓW 2000 M16 00:27:21 00:30:24
267 231 KOWALSKI WACŁAW Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1975 M40 00:27:26 00:29:37
268 250 GARNCARZ PIOTR Brzeg Dolny 1-2-3-4! BIKE CREW 1982 M30 00:27:27 00:30:31
269 335 KALBARCZYK PAWEŁ MIĘKINIA 1987 M30 00:27:31 00:30:33
270 1304 KRAWCZYK MARIUSZ WROCŁAW NIEZRZESZONY 1987 M30 00:27:41 00:28:41
271 1268 MOJKA MICHAŁ Wrocław 1980 M30 00:27:46 00:30:02
272 284 STASIAK MARCIN Wrocław 1979 M30 00:27:46 00:30:56
273 1088 BRZOZOWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:28:01 00:31:11
274 1091 GADALIŃSKI ROBERT Wrocław 1978 M40 00:28:01 00:31:06
275 1173 KOŁPAK JAROSŁAW Wysoka TOMA24.PL 1978 M40 00:28:03 00:31:19
276 1134 ZAWADZKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1977 M40 00:28:05 00:31:17
277 155 ŻELAWSKI ADAM Opole GRUPA DBK OPOLE 1972 M40 00:28:06 00:30:06
278 194 SKIBIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Wrocław 1975 M40 00:28:11 00:30:20
279 260 WOJTYŁKO KAMIL Wrocław 1986 M30 00:28:16 00:30:16
280 1303 KRUKOWSKI ADRIAN Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1975 M40 00:28:25 00:30:34
281 1270 RUTKOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Mirków 1979 M30 00:28:30 00:31:31
282 1286 LAJKS MAREK Wrocław 1968 M50 00:28:39 00:31:54
283 1343 BOGUSZ SLAWOMIR Dobroszyce FRESENIUS NETCARE 1974 M40 00:28:40 00:31:54
284 1280 KIRCUŃ PAWEŁ Wrocław 1975 M40 00:28:57 00:32:00
285 161 WRÓBEL JACEK Brzeg 1977 M40 00:28:57 00:32:04
286 1277 KWIECIEŃ MARCIN Wrocław SP22 1979 M30 00:29:06 00:32:26
287 1041 ZNAMIEC MARCIN Dobroszów Oleśnicki 1983 M30 00:29:09 00:32:12
288 1147 KRUCZKIEWICZ MATEUSZ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1979 M30 00:29:23 00:32:38
289 247 SAWA ARTUR Wrocław 1982 M30 00:29:27 00:31:32
290 1180 PRAGŁOWSKI MIROSŁAW Bielany Wrocławskie TUPIĄCE JEŻYKI 1977 M40 00:29:33 00:32:40
291 1217 DYJAN BŁAŻEJ Częstochowa CAPGEMINI 1993 M20 00:29:33 00:31:37
292 1028 SZYDA JACEK Wrocław 1974 M40 00:29:40 00:30:47
293 328 MASŁOWSKI TADEUSZ OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE NO LIMITS 1960 M50 00:29:45 00:33:03
294 1148 BIEŃKOWSKI KAROL Kiełczów MOLDUR TEAM 1999 M16 00:29:45 00:32:47
295 1274 WABIŃSKI PAWEŁ Dobroszyce GLEEDS 1978 M40 00:30:15 00:33:32
296 134 SOBOLEWSKI LESZEK Wrocław 1967 M50 00:30:19 00:33:31
297 238 GRABOWSKI BARTOSZ Wrocław GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1996 M20 00:30:24 00:32:41
298 1071 PUCEK PRZEMYSŁAW Smolec WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1972 M40 00:30:39 00:33:48
299 145 SŁOWIŃSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1983 M30 00:30:53 00:34:02
300 1168 FRYDRYK GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:30:55 00:34:11
301 1331 BIERNACIK MARCIN Wrocław 1987 M30 00:30:55 00:34:11
302 295 PAZDEJ ŁUKASZ Przecławice ŻYWIOŁ 1982 M30 00:31:19 00:34:21
303 1221 ŁAKOMY PAWEŁ Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1980 M30 00:31:22 00:34:33
304 341 WIERZBICKI ARKADIUSZ Oleśnica 1980 M30 00:31:36 00:33:57
305 1171 KRZYSZTOFIK WITOLD Wrocław 1971 M40 00:31:37 00:34:42
306 312 OKO TOMASZ Smolec 1962 M50 00:31:42 00:34:55
307 338 GRZYBEK MACIEJ wrocław 1971 M40 00:31:46 00:34:54
308 1169 SZTYK JERZY Wrocław WICKED BECKER AVIONICS RUNNERS 1955 M60 00:31:47 00:34:56
309 1103 GAWĘCKI MACIEK Wrocław GAWENDA DANCE 1985 M30 00:31:51 00:35:05
310 20 BOREK MATEUSZ Wrocław 1991 M20 00:31:51 00:34:06
311 1076 SZNAJDER MICHAŁ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:31:56 00:35:09
312 1299 SOCHA PIOTR Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1972 M40 00:31:59 00:35:07
313 347 POLAK MARCIN Wrocław GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1983 M30 00:32:04 00:34:24
314 344 GOWIN GRZEGORZ Łodygowice DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1993 M20 00:32:29 00:35:31
315 74 RZATKIEWICZ KONRAD Wrocław KS DW OPONA 1979 M30 00:32:38 00:33:37
316 235 LEWANDOWSKI RYSZARD OŁDRZYCHOWICE KŁODZKIE KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY ZIEMIA KŁODZKA 1956 M60 00:32:53 00:36:20
317 1187 DROZDOWSKI IREK Wrocław 1969 M40 00:33:51 00:36:07
318 1096 SIWEK MACIEJ Wrocław 1986 M30 00:34:31 00:37:38
319 196 CHASZCZEWSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1981 M30 00:35:27 00:38:37
320 1196 DREWNIAK MATEUSZ Wroclaw WICKED BECKER AVIONICS RUNNERS 1992 M20 00:36:02 00:39:11
321 1234 WICHROWSKI GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1974 M40 00:37:48 00:41:00

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni