z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 1

13.10.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 7 NAPIERAJ DOMINIKA Wrocław CITY TRAIL TEAM 1991 K20 00:17:37 00:17:37
2 11 ZIELEŃ MAŁGORZATA Wrocław TEAM WOSIEK 1996 K20 00:18:00 00:18:00
3 10 PAWLUS KLAUDIA Wschowa LLKS OSOWA SIEŃ / 1 SECOND TEAM 2000 K16 00:18:22 00:18:22
4 288 PISKOROWSKA DANUTA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:19:19 00:19:21
5 1205 BIERNACKA KATARZYNA Syców MKS SIECHNICE/ SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1991 K20 00:19:25 00:19:25
6 157 RACINOWSKA SYLWIA Gryfino SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 1994 K20 00:19:28 00:19:28
7 298 OBSTÓJ KAROLINA KIEŁCZÓW #SOBASTEAM 1990 K20 00:19:40 00:19:40
8 192 DŁUGOSZ PAULINA Brynica MEDYCY 1997 K20 00:19:50 00:19:51
9 276 CHRUSZCZ-FIGIEL MAGDALENA Wrocław FIDŻI TEAM 1988 K30 00:19:54 00:19:56
10 322 ROMANOWSKA JUSTYNA Kąty Wrocławskie AZS PWR / WOSIEK TEAM 1993 K20 00:19:56 00:19:56
11 64 HOŁUBOWICZ ANITA Lwówek Śląski WOSIEK TEAM 1993 K20 00:19:57 00:19:57
12 1324 PIETROCZUK SYLWIA Nysa ATHLETICS NYSA 1991 K20 00:19:59 00:20:03
13 280 KUŹMIAK EMILIA Głogów SOBCZYK TEAM- MKS SIECHNICE 1987 K30 00:20:19 00:20:20
14 9 GRZYWACZEWSKA JUSTYNA Lublin CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 K30 00:20:24 00:20:24
15 311 MAREK ZUZANNA Wrocław MEDYCY 1997 K20 00:20:26 00:20:26
16 258 NALEWALSKA JOANNA Bolesławiec/Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1987 K30 00:20:38 00:20:40
17 1290 BUDZIEWSKA KATARZYNA Łagiewniki SONKOTEAM 1985 K30 00:20:56 00:20:57
18 121 PŁAWIAK ANNA Wrocław GT RAT 1983 K30 00:21:05 00:21:09
19 316 WÓJCIK MONIKA Ziębice MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1992 K20 00:21:14 00:21:17
20 221 WIATER WIOLETA Oława SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 1997 K20 00:21:17 00:21:24
21 23 CZAJA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław RUNNING ACADEMY 1976 K40 00:21:28 00:21:34
22 226 ŁUCZAK JUSTYNA Warta SOBCZYKTEAM 1996 K20 00:21:37 00:21:39
23 1254 DROZDOWSKA EWA Jelenia Góra MEDYCY 1998 K20 00:21:47 00:21:48
24 60 HOTAŁA ANNA Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1982 K30 00:21:55 00:22:55
25 1053 ZYWER URSZULA Żarów WATAHA GRUPA TRENINGOWA 1994 K20 00:21:59 00:23:00
26 211 OSMOLAK AGNIESZKA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1988 K30 00:22:14 00:22:17
27 72 ŚWIĄTEK EWELINA Wrocław SPARTANIE DZIECIOM 1980 K30 00:22:24 00:23:22
28 136 ZAGÓRSKA IZABELA wroclaw 1992 K20 00:22:35 00:23:44
29 1301 WYSOCKA - SAWA EMILIA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:22:37 00:23:38
30 331 ADAMSKA JOANNA Wrocław TVP3 WROCŁAW 1997 K20 00:22:41 00:23:43
31 193 SZEGLOWSKA JUSTYNA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 1983 K30 00:23:08 00:23:15
32 315 HURKO KATARZYNA Wrocław 1973 K40 00:23:13 00:24:13
33 84 POZNAŃSKA ANETA Wrocław 1979 K30 00:23:35 00:23:42
34 239 ZOMERSKA RENATA Wrocław 1976 K40 00:23:39 00:24:40
35 1307 MICHAŁEK JOANNA Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1990 K20 00:23:46 00:24:50
36 35 KULIGOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1989 K20 00:23:47 00:24:50
37 333 WŁODARCZYK MONIKA MIŁOSZYCE 1984 K30 00:23:57 00:26:02
38 1203 BURAKIEWICZ KLAUDIA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:24:00 00:25:04
39 1054 BARAN EWA WROCŁAW WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1978 K40 00:24:05 00:25:11
40 29 DZIERGWA AGNIESZKA Iwiny SOBAS TEAM 1984 K30 00:24:18 00:25:18
41 174 STĘPIEŃ KAMILA Opole 1987 K30 00:24:23 00:25:25
42 1166 HAWRON AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1972 K40 00:24:29 00:26:29
43 263 BONDAREWICZ AGATA Wrocław BONDZIKI 1979 K30 00:24:34 00:26:35
44 152 WEISS DIANA Wrocław ATOS RUNNERS 1991 K20 00:24:41 00:26:51
45 317 OLEKSA AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1991 K20 00:24:44 00:25:45
46 159 FILAK LILIANA Wrocław 1987 K30 00:24:45 00:27:50
47 182 KASPRZAK PATRYCJA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM- MKS SIECHNICE 1979 K30 00:24:53 00:25:53
48 1066 FEDOROWICZ JOWITA BRZEG KOTWICA BRZEG / AUTOGAZEXPERT RUNNERS TEAM 1984 K30 00:24:57 00:26:04
49 51 WOŹNIAK KAROLINA Pińczów SOBCZYK TEAM- MKS SIECHNICE 1995 K20 00:25:00 00:26:01
50 271 BORYCZKA KATARZYNA Olesnica MEDYCY 1995 K20 00:25:11 00:26:13
51 1310 DĘGA KATARZYNA Wroclaw 1991 K20 00:25:20 00:28:30
52 81 KUC ASIA Wroclaw 1989 K20 00:25:20 00:26:21
53 1013 STANKIEWICZ IZABELA Wrocław 1977 K40 00:25:23 00:27:24
54 1294 PISZCZEK MAGDALENA Wrocław KONIE 1980 K30 00:25:25 00:26:30
55 19 ZIEMBA DARIA Lamki 1988 K30 00:25:26 00:26:29
56 1296 TAJAK ALEKSANDRA Wrocław KONIE 1982 K30 00:25:26 00:26:32
57 177 LIPIEC EWA Wrocław 1977 K40 00:25:26 00:27:28
58 1084 KALINOWSKA-SROCZYŃSKA JOANNA Wrocław ZAKOCHAJ SIĘ W BIEGANIU 1981 K30 00:25:34 00:26:41
59 150 SŁABA AGATA Wrocław 1987 K30 00:25:40 00:27:42
60 1176 ZABLOCKA DOROTA Wroclaw 1977 K40 00:25:41 00:26:44
61 1243 STANOK PATRYCJA Świerzawa 1994 K20 00:25:46 00:27:47
62 158 BOJZAN MAGDALENA Wrocław 1994 K20 00:25:50 00:27:59
63 1218 MAZZARA DOMINIKA Wroclaw 1985 K30 00:25:53 00:27:03
64 184 MISIOREK EMILIA Oborniki Śląskie 1980 K30 00:25:58 00:27:04
65 52 BREWKA EMILIA Wrocław NACHMIELENI 1994 K20 00:26:00 00:28:07
66 1002 PIECYK ALICJA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:26:06 00:28:09
67 1005 GRUHN ANNA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:26:10 00:28:16
68 1048 CIOŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:26:17 00:28:25
69 1037 FLOREK ANNA Wrocław END OR FINAŁ TEAM 1979 K30 00:26:19 00:29:27
70 259 POŹNIAK ANNA Głubczyce MEDYCY 1997 K20 00:26:21 00:27:29
71 80 MAGDZIAK IWONA Wrocław NOA - RUN YOUR LIFE 1984 K30 00:26:23 00:28:23
72 149 ZDANOWICZ ELŻBIETA Wrocław 1974 K40 00:26:33 00:28:39
73 1197 LOJTEK MARTA Milicz 1995 K20 00:26:33 00:28:42
74 1200 TUBIELEWICZ KATARZYNA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:26:33 00:28:36
75 1020 MIŁEK AGNIESZKA Smolec 1977 K40 00:26:34 00:28:36
76 1282 MAKAREWICZ ALEKSANDRA Wrocław NOA RUN YOUR LIFE 2001 K16 00:26:35 00:28:36
77 1336 KALINOWSKA DOROTA Wrocław FLO TEAM 1985 K30 00:26:37 00:27:44
78 1212 PAŁGAN ANNA Wrocław ATOS RUNNERS/MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1986 K30 00:26:39 00:27:43
79 1021 MALESZKA KINGA Wrocław GRUPA BIEGOWA ANZELM 1985 K30 00:26:39 00:28:47
80 1034 KORGÓL ANNA Rogoż RUN WISZNIA RUN 1983 K30 00:26:39 00:28:42
81 1140 ŻUKROWSKA KORNELIA Wrocław FLO TEAM 1988 K30 00:26:40 00:27:48
82 1283 MAĆKAŁA AMELIA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM-MKS SIECHNICE 2002 K16 00:26:40 00:28:51
83 126 GORALEWICZ OLGA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:26:44 00:28:45
84 249 KUTYCKA KUREK ELŻBIETA Wrocław CHOJRAK TEAM WROCŁAW 1983 K30 00:26:46 00:28:57
85 204 SIPURZYŃSKA EWA Bałdowice 1979 K30 00:26:51 00:29:03
86 345 KACZYŃSKA PAULINA Wrocław 1979 K30 00:27:00 00:29:01
87 106 HANSLIK CELINA Wroclaw TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1985 K30 00:27:06 00:28:09
88 1281 MAKAREWICZ ANNA Wrocław NOA RUN YOUR LIFE 1973 K40 00:27:10 00:29:11
89 1139 GAŁKIEWICZ IRENA Wrocław LITWIN TRIATHLON TEAM 1974 K40 00:27:16 00:28:19
90 1265 MROCZKIEWICZ KLAUDIA Wrocław VEGE RUNNERS 1974 K40 00:27:24 00:29:36
91 62 PIETRZYK SANDRA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 2002 K16 00:27:24 00:29:35
92 1215 CIURA ALICJA Mirków CAPGEMINI 1995 K20 00:27:27 00:29:30
93 1133 HANKIEWICZ-BOMIRSKA OLGA Wrocław 1979 K30 00:27:28 00:30:36
94 172 OLECH AGATA Wroclaw 1985 K30 00:27:35 00:28:38
95 1288 ENGEL-ABULEWICZ ELŻBIETA Wrocław INNOVA SPORT CENTER 1967 K50 00:27:35 00:30:37
96 1129 MAZURCZAK EWA Kiełczówek RUN WILCZYCE 1977 K40 00:27:42 00:29:44
97 1122 PĄGOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1978 K40 00:27:42 00:29:43
98 1101 RELIGA PAULINA Groblice SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 1982 K30 00:27:45 00:29:51
99 1031 BAMBAGIONI ELENA Wroclaw BLUE SKY RUNNERS 1975 K40 00:27:46 00:30:03
100 53 PIKUŁA JULIA Wrocław 1999 K16 00:27:47 00:28:53
101 17 SMYRNOVA KATERYNA Wrocław SKYRUNNERS 1986 K30 00:27:48 00:28:49
102 1318 WOJNAROWICZ JOANNA Zgorzelec EDI TEAM 1973 K40 00:28:01 00:30:08
103 1237 MARKOWSKA KAROLINA Pietrzykowice RUN WILCZYCE 1987 K30 00:28:02 00:30:03
104 1293 MALINOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław RUN WILCZYCE 1967 K50 00:28:06 00:30:08
105 262 MROZEK ANETA Wrocław 1977 K40 00:28:09 00:30:13
106 59 PAULUS KATARZYNA Szewce 1975 K40 00:28:12 00:30:20
107 25 FELISZEK ANNA Radwanice END OR FINAŁ TEAM 1974 K40 00:28:16 00:31:25
108 299 ORSKA BEATA Wroclaw ATOS RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:28:22 00:31:39
109 75 SZCZYGLEWSKA-MIELCZAREK IGA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:28:25 00:31:37
110 1044 BARTOSIK KAMILA Smolec NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW/#SOBASTEAM 1977 K40 00:28:29 00:30:34
111 1006 DYMKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA WROCŁAW VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1976 K40 00:28:32 00:31:55
112 220 GAŁĘCKA BOŻENA Kobyla Góra 1975 K40 00:28:35 00:30:47
113 1287 LAJKS URSZULA Wrocław 1970 K40 00:28:40 00:31:55
114 1298 ŁUĆ KATARZYNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:28:47 00:30:56
115 109 TOMCZAK ANNA Wrocław BIEGAM BO BIEGAM 1976 K40 00:28:53 00:32:01
116 1231 KARMOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1979 K30 00:28:55 00:30:58
117 102 POKRZEPA KAMILA Wrocław 1991 K20 00:29:05 00:31:22
118 148 SROKA JOANNA Wrocław TUPIĄCE JEŻYKI 1985 K30 00:29:07 00:32:14
119 1042 SPIKOWSKA MONIKA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:29:09 00:32:12
120 1235 ŚLUSARCZYK PATRYCJA Kamieniec Wrocławski ADRIAN DANILEWICZ GROUP 1986 K30 00:29:15 00:31:22
121 1183 ŻOŁNIEROWICZ KAROLINA Wrocław 1971 K40 00:29:15 00:31:17
122 1108 SOBAŃSKA KARINA Jutrosin 1979 K30 00:29:15 00:31:20
123 1078 RUSIN MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:29:31 00:31:47
124 1107 BIAŁOKRYTY IZABELA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:29:37 00:31:42
125 1081 SZUBA MARTA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:29:39 00:32:47
126 1104 PACURA DOMINIKA Wrocław 1990 K20 00:29:50 00:31:50
127 90 JUSTYNA ADAMOWICZ Wrocław 1980 K30 00:29:52 00:32:00
128 1137 SZUKIEWICZ BOŻENA Wrocław - 1979 K30 00:29:57 00:32:12
129 46 GRZELAK DANUTA Wrocław 1967 K50 00:30:04 00:33:15
130 1258 BAGIŃSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1988 K30 00:30:11 00:33:15
131 1220 WOLAK-ŁAKOMY DOMINIKA Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1982 K30 00:30:23 00:33:38
132 209 NOWACKA ALEKSANDRA Wrocław 1976 K40 00:30:36 00:33:40
133 200 SZADEJKO DOROTA Wrocław THE INCREDIBLY STRANGE CREATURES WHO STOPPED LIVING AND BECA 1981 K30 00:30:37 00:33:41
134 1092 CZARKOWSKA AGATA Wrocław 1991 K20 00:30:43 00:33:47
135 1143 LISZEWSKA MARCELINA Wrocław MAMY-BIEGAMY 1984 K30 00:30:54 00:34:14
136 93 KOCZAN ELŻBIETA Wrocław 1962 K50 00:30:57 00:34:01
137 1256 BECKER KAROLINA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:31:10 00:34:15
138 227 SROKOWSKA JOANNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:31:29 00:34:38
139 1156 HAŁASIŃSKA MARTA Wrocław KLUB BOBIKA 1981 K30 00:31:36 00:34:47
140 61 IDZIKOWSKA MARTA Wrocław 1989 K20 00:31:39 00:34:00
141 213 SIWOCHOWICZ ANNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:31:42 00:33:50
142 1130 PRZYBYSŁAWSKA DOROTA Wrocław FLO TEAM 1985 K30 00:31:48 00:34:53
143 113 NOWAK-KASPRZAK ANNA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:32:01 00:35:10
144 140 SKINDER KAROLINA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:32:05 00:34:12
145 1272 MUDRAK DAGMARA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:32:13 00:34:16
146 1106 WAŻNA NINA Wrocław WAŻNY TEAM 1985 K30 00:32:14 00:35:24
147 70 KWIECIEŃ MAGDALENA Wrocław SP22 1981 K30 00:32:14 00:35:34
148 86 KENDRA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1977 K40 00:32:37 00:35:50
149 242 URBANSKA-KRAWCZYK IZABELA Kamieniec Wrocławski FAMILYFIT KAMIENIEC WROCŁAWSKI PB RL 1958 K60 00:32:42 00:35:55
150 1038 DRAGHICI OANA Wroclaw CALL-ME-A-CAB 1985 K30 00:32:55 00:35:11
151 343 GREGORCZYK JOANNA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:33:02 00:36:13
152 1191 MIERZWA KATARZYNA STĘPIŃ 1982 K30 00:33:18 00:36:32
153 1190 MRÓZ JUSTYNA WĘGRÓW 1985 K30 00:33:18 00:36:32
154 319 OLSZEWSKA WIOLETTA JEDLINA ZDRÓJ GIRA SIĘ KRĘCI 1979 K30 00:33:20 00:36:31
155 97 WĘGRZYŃSKA PAMELA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:33:20 00:36:50
156 1327 PRUSKO KATARZYNA Samotwór PRUSACZKI BIEGAJĄ 1981 K30 00:33:35 00:36:44
157 1177 BOREK MARTA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:33:39 00:36:43
158 1188 DROZDOWSKA MONIKA Wrocław 1974 K40 00:33:53 00:36:07
159 78 WÓJCIK-STANDIO MAGDALENA Wrocław 1964 K50 00:33:55 00:37:06
160 310 HERNIK-OKO MONIKA Smolec 1972 K40 00:34:01 00:37:14
161 114 SKRZYPCZAK DAGMARA Krzyków 1982 K30 00:35:10 00:38:24
162 1320 BARANOWSKA EWELINA Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1982 K30 00:35:28 00:38:40
163 1278 ZARZECKA - GIEŁDA EDYTA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:35:28 00:38:41
164 197 CHASZCZEWSKA MONIKA Wroclaw 1981 K30 00:35:28 00:38:36
165 176 MAJERCZYK-GODLEWSKA JADWIGA Wiązów NORDIKI 1968 K50 00:35:31 00:38:44
166 228 KRÓLIKOWSKA ANITA Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1979 K30 00:35:40 00:38:53
167 1083 MICHALEWSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław TRENUJ Z NAMI 1987 K30 00:36:03 00:39:14
168 1316 WIRTH-CZARCIŃSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1975 K40 00:36:03 00:39:08
169 293 KUBICA KATARZYNA Siechnice ZĄBKOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA FRANKENSTEIN 1982 K30 00:36:27 00:39:32
170 1224 RUSZCZAK ANNA Poznań 1974 K40 00:36:35 00:39:41
171 168 KNOP MAGDALENA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:37:11 00:40:17
172 301 KSOK KRYSTYNA Wrocław 1958 K60 00:37:24 00:40:46
173 340 DĘBSKA BEATA Wysoka GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1977 K40 00:37:39 00:39:58
174 281 WIERZBICKA KAROLINA Oleśnica GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1984 K30 00:37:39 00:39:58
175 1125 CHUDEWNIAK AGNIESZKA Wrocław TRIATHLONCLUBWROCŁAW 1995 K20 00:38:42 00:40:58
176 1011 MARCINIAK BARBARA Wrocław TRIATHLON CLUB WROCŁAW 1961 K50 00:38:42 00:40:57
177 45 NOWACZYK DOROTA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:43:20 00:46:40
178 79 GUTOWSKA HANNA Wroclaw 1981 K30 00:47:54 00:51:18

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni