z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 1

13.10.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 288 PISKOROWSKA DANUTA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:19:19 00:19:21
2 276 CHRUSZCZ-FIGIEL MAGDALENA Wrocław FIDŻI TEAM 1988 K30 00:19:54 00:19:56
3 280 KUŹMIAK EMILIA Głogów SOBCZYK TEAM- MKS SIECHNICE 1987 K30 00:20:19 00:20:20
4 9 GRZYWACZEWSKA JUSTYNA Lublin CITY TRAIL TEAM 1988 K30 00:20:24 00:20:24
5 258 NALEWALSKA JOANNA Bolesławiec/Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1987 K30 00:20:38 00:20:40
6 1290 BUDZIEWSKA KATARZYNA Łagiewniki SONKOTEAM 1985 K30 00:20:56 00:20:57
7 121 PŁAWIAK ANNA Wrocław GT RAT 1983 K30 00:21:05 00:21:09
8 60 HOTAŁA ANNA Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1982 K30 00:21:55 00:22:55
9 211 OSMOLAK AGNIESZKA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1988 K30 00:22:14 00:22:17
10 72 ŚWIĄTEK EWELINA Wrocław SPARTANIE DZIECIOM 1980 K30 00:22:24 00:23:22
11 1301 WYSOCKA - SAWA EMILIA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:22:37 00:23:38
12 193 SZEGLOWSKA JUSTYNA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 1983 K30 00:23:08 00:23:15
13 84 POZNAŃSKA ANETA Wrocław 1979 K30 00:23:35 00:23:42
14 333 WŁODARCZYK MONIKA MIŁOSZYCE 1984 K30 00:23:57 00:26:02
15 1203 BURAKIEWICZ KLAUDIA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:24:00 00:25:04
16 29 DZIERGWA AGNIESZKA Iwiny SOBAS TEAM 1984 K30 00:24:18 00:25:18
17 174 STĘPIEŃ KAMILA Opole 1987 K30 00:24:23 00:25:25
18 263 BONDAREWICZ AGATA Wrocław BONDZIKI 1979 K30 00:24:34 00:26:35
19 159 FILAK LILIANA Wrocław 1987 K30 00:24:45 00:27:50
20 182 KASPRZAK PATRYCJA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM- MKS SIECHNICE 1979 K30 00:24:53 00:25:53
21 1066 FEDOROWICZ JOWITA BRZEG KOTWICA BRZEG / AUTOGAZEXPERT RUNNERS TEAM 1984 K30 00:24:57 00:26:04
22 1294 PISZCZEK MAGDALENA Wrocław KONIE 1980 K30 00:25:25 00:26:30
23 19 ZIEMBA DARIA Lamki 1988 K30 00:25:26 00:26:29
24 1296 TAJAK ALEKSANDRA Wrocław KONIE 1982 K30 00:25:26 00:26:32
25 1084 KALINOWSKA-SROCZYŃSKA JOANNA Wrocław ZAKOCHAJ SIĘ W BIEGANIU 1981 K30 00:25:34 00:26:41
26 150 SŁABA AGATA Wrocław 1987 K30 00:25:40 00:27:42
27 1218 MAZZARA DOMINIKA Wroclaw 1985 K30 00:25:53 00:27:03
28 184 MISIOREK EMILIA Oborniki Śląskie 1980 K30 00:25:58 00:27:04
29 1002 PIECYK ALICJA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:26:06 00:28:09
30 1005 GRUHN ANNA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:26:10 00:28:16
31 1048 CIOŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:26:17 00:28:25
32 1037 FLOREK ANNA Wrocław END OR FINAŁ TEAM 1979 K30 00:26:19 00:29:27
33 80 MAGDZIAK IWONA Wrocław NOA - RUN YOUR LIFE 1984 K30 00:26:23 00:28:23
34 1200 TUBIELEWICZ KATARZYNA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:26:33 00:28:36
35 1336 KALINOWSKA DOROTA Wrocław FLO TEAM 1985 K30 00:26:37 00:27:44
36 1212 PAŁGAN ANNA Wrocław ATOS RUNNERS/MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1986 K30 00:26:39 00:27:43
37 1021 MALESZKA KINGA Wrocław GRUPA BIEGOWA ANZELM 1985 K30 00:26:39 00:28:47
38 1034 KORGÓL ANNA Rogoż RUN WISZNIA RUN 1983 K30 00:26:39 00:28:42
39 1140 ŻUKROWSKA KORNELIA Wrocław FLO TEAM 1988 K30 00:26:40 00:27:48
40 126 GORALEWICZ OLGA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:26:44 00:28:45
41 249 KUTYCKA KUREK ELŻBIETA Wrocław CHOJRAK TEAM WROCŁAW 1983 K30 00:26:46 00:28:57
42 204 SIPURZYŃSKA EWA Bałdowice 1979 K30 00:26:51 00:29:03
43 345 KACZYŃSKA PAULINA Wrocław 1979 K30 00:27:00 00:29:01
44 106 HANSLIK CELINA Wroclaw TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1985 K30 00:27:06 00:28:09
45 1133 HANKIEWICZ-BOMIRSKA OLGA Wrocław 1979 K30 00:27:28 00:30:36
46 172 OLECH AGATA Wroclaw 1985 K30 00:27:35 00:28:38
47 1101 RELIGA PAULINA Groblice SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 1982 K30 00:27:45 00:29:51
48 17 SMYRNOVA KATERYNA Wrocław SKYRUNNERS 1986 K30 00:27:48 00:28:49
49 1237 MARKOWSKA KAROLINA Pietrzykowice RUN WILCZYCE 1987 K30 00:28:02 00:30:03
50 299 ORSKA BEATA Wroclaw ATOS RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:28:22 00:31:39
51 75 SZCZYGLEWSKA-MIELCZAREK IGA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:28:25 00:31:37
52 1298 ŁUĆ KATARZYNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:28:47 00:30:56
53 1231 KARMOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1979 K30 00:28:55 00:30:58
54 148 SROKA JOANNA Wrocław TUPIĄCE JEŻYKI 1985 K30 00:29:07 00:32:14
55 1042 SPIKOWSKA MONIKA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:29:09 00:32:12
56 1235 ŚLUSARCZYK PATRYCJA Kamieniec Wrocławski ADRIAN DANILEWICZ GROUP 1986 K30 00:29:15 00:31:22
57 1108 SOBAŃSKA KARINA Jutrosin 1979 K30 00:29:15 00:31:20
58 1078 RUSIN MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:29:31 00:31:47
59 1107 BIAŁOKRYTY IZABELA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:29:37 00:31:42
60 1081 SZUBA MARTA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:29:39 00:32:47
61 90 JUSTYNA ADAMOWICZ Wrocław 1980 K30 00:29:52 00:32:00
62 1137 SZUKIEWICZ BOŻENA Wrocław - 1979 K30 00:29:57 00:32:12
63 1258 BAGIŃSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1988 K30 00:30:11 00:33:15
64 1220 WOLAK-ŁAKOMY DOMINIKA Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1982 K30 00:30:23 00:33:38
65 200 SZADEJKO DOROTA Wrocław THE INCREDIBLY STRANGE CREATURES WHO STOPPED LIVING AND BECA 1981 K30 00:30:37 00:33:41
66 1143 LISZEWSKA MARCELINA Wrocław MAMY-BIEGAMY 1984 K30 00:30:54 00:34:14
67 1256 BECKER KAROLINA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:31:10 00:34:15
68 227 SROKOWSKA JOANNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:31:29 00:34:38
69 1156 HAŁASIŃSKA MARTA Wrocław KLUB BOBIKA 1981 K30 00:31:36 00:34:47
70 213 SIWOCHOWICZ ANNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:31:42 00:33:50
71 1130 PRZYBYSŁAWSKA DOROTA Wrocław FLO TEAM 1985 K30 00:31:48 00:34:53
72 113 NOWAK-KASPRZAK ANNA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:32:01 00:35:10
73 140 SKINDER KAROLINA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:32:05 00:34:12
74 1272 MUDRAK DAGMARA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:32:13 00:34:16
75 1106 WAŻNA NINA Wrocław WAŻNY TEAM 1985 K30 00:32:14 00:35:24
76 70 KWIECIEŃ MAGDALENA Wrocław SP22 1981 K30 00:32:14 00:35:34
77 1038 DRAGHICI OANA Wroclaw CALL-ME-A-CAB 1985 K30 00:32:55 00:35:11
78 343 GREGORCZYK JOANNA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:33:02 00:36:13
79 1191 MIERZWA KATARZYNA STĘPIŃ 1982 K30 00:33:18 00:36:32
80 1190 MRÓZ JUSTYNA WĘGRÓW 1985 K30 00:33:18 00:36:32
81 319 OLSZEWSKA WIOLETTA JEDLINA ZDRÓJ GIRA SIĘ KRĘCI 1979 K30 00:33:20 00:36:31
82 97 WĘGRZYŃSKA PAMELA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:33:20 00:36:50
83 1327 PRUSKO KATARZYNA Samotwór PRUSACZKI BIEGAJĄ 1981 K30 00:33:35 00:36:44
84 1177 BOREK MARTA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:33:39 00:36:43
85 114 SKRZYPCZAK DAGMARA Krzyków 1982 K30 00:35:10 00:38:24
86 1320 BARANOWSKA EWELINA Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1982 K30 00:35:28 00:38:40
87 1278 ZARZECKA - GIEŁDA EDYTA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:35:28 00:38:41
88 197 CHASZCZEWSKA MONIKA Wroclaw 1981 K30 00:35:28 00:38:36
89 228 KRÓLIKOWSKA ANITA Wrocław BERGSON TEAM RUN 1979 K30 00:35:40 00:38:53
90 1083 MICHALEWSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław TRENUJ Z NAMI 1987 K30 00:36:03 00:39:14
91 293 KUBICA KATARZYNA Siechnice ZĄBKOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA FRANKENSTEIN 1982 K30 00:36:27 00:39:32
92 168 KNOP MAGDALENA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:37:11 00:40:17
93 281 WIERZBICKA KAROLINA Oleśnica GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1984 K30 00:37:39 00:39:58
94 45 NOWACZYK DOROTA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:43:20 00:46:40
95 79 GUTOWSKA HANNA Wroclaw 1981 K30 00:47:54 00:51:18

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni