z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 1

13.10.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 7 NAPIERAJ DOMINIKA Wrocław CITY TRAIL TEAM 1991 K20 00:17:37 00:17:37
2 11 ZIELEŃ MAŁGORZATA Wrocław TEAM WOSIEK 1996 K20 00:18:00 00:18:00
3 1205 BIERNACKA KATARZYNA Syców MKS SIECHNICE/ SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1991 K20 00:19:25 00:19:25
4 157 RACINOWSKA SYLWIA Gryfino SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 1994 K20 00:19:28 00:19:28
5 298 OBSTÓJ KAROLINA KIEŁCZÓW #SOBASTEAM 1990 K20 00:19:40 00:19:40
6 192 DŁUGOSZ PAULINA Brynica MEDYCY 1997 K20 00:19:50 00:19:51
7 322 ROMANOWSKA JUSTYNA Kąty Wrocławskie AZS PWR / WOSIEK TEAM 1993 K20 00:19:56 00:19:56
8 64 HOŁUBOWICZ ANITA Lwówek Śląski WOSIEK TEAM 1993 K20 00:19:57 00:19:57
9 1324 PIETROCZUK SYLWIA Nysa ATHLETICS NYSA 1991 K20 00:19:59 00:20:03
10 311 MAREK ZUZANNA Wrocław MEDYCY 1997 K20 00:20:26 00:20:26
11 316 WÓJCIK MONIKA Ziębice MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1992 K20 00:21:14 00:21:17
12 221 WIATER WIOLETA Oława SOBCZYK TEAM - MKS SIECHNICE 1997 K20 00:21:17 00:21:24
13 226 ŁUCZAK JUSTYNA Warta SOBCZYKTEAM 1996 K20 00:21:37 00:21:39
14 1254 DROZDOWSKA EWA Jelenia Góra MEDYCY 1998 K20 00:21:47 00:21:48
15 1053 ZYWER URSZULA Żarów WATAHA GRUPA TRENINGOWA 1994 K20 00:21:59 00:23:00
16 136 ZAGÓRSKA IZABELA wroclaw 1992 K20 00:22:35 00:23:44
17 331 ADAMSKA JOANNA Wrocław TVP3 WROCŁAW 1997 K20 00:22:41 00:23:43
18 1307 MICHAŁEK JOANNA Wrocław TRIACTIV RIDLEY 1990 K20 00:23:46 00:24:50
19 35 KULIGOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1989 K20 00:23:47 00:24:50
20 152 WEISS DIANA Wrocław ATOS RUNNERS 1991 K20 00:24:41 00:26:51
21 317 OLEKSA AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1991 K20 00:24:44 00:25:45
22 51 WOŹNIAK KAROLINA Pińczów SOBCZYK TEAM- MKS SIECHNICE 1995 K20 00:25:00 00:26:01
23 271 BORYCZKA KATARZYNA Olesnica MEDYCY 1995 K20 00:25:11 00:26:13
24 1310 DĘGA KATARZYNA Wroclaw 1991 K20 00:25:20 00:28:30
25 81 KUC ASIA Wroclaw 1989 K20 00:25:20 00:26:21
26 1243 STANOK PATRYCJA Świerzawa 1994 K20 00:25:46 00:27:47
27 158 BOJZAN MAGDALENA Wrocław 1994 K20 00:25:50 00:27:59
28 52 BREWKA EMILIA Wrocław NACHMIELENI 1994 K20 00:26:00 00:28:07
29 259 POŹNIAK ANNA Głubczyce MEDYCY 1997 K20 00:26:21 00:27:29
30 1197 LOJTEK MARTA Milicz 1995 K20 00:26:33 00:28:42
31 1215 CIURA ALICJA Mirków CAPGEMINI 1995 K20 00:27:27 00:29:30
32 102 POKRZEPA KAMILA Wrocław 1991 K20 00:29:05 00:31:22
33 1104 PACURA DOMINIKA Wrocław 1990 K20 00:29:50 00:31:50
34 1092 CZARKOWSKA AGATA Wrocław 1991 K20 00:30:43 00:33:47
35 61 IDZIKOWSKA MARTA Wrocław 1989 K20 00:31:39 00:34:00
36 1125 CHUDEWNIAK AGNIESZKA Wrocław TRIATHLONCLUBWROCŁAW 1995 K20 00:38:42 00:40:58

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni