Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 6

03.03.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1076 PAWLIK STANISŁAW Osielsko FARMVITA TEAM 1965 M50 00:18:42 00:18:45
2 1095 BEJGIER EDMUND Osielsko BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI OSIELSKO 1968 M50 00:18:58 00:19:01
3 1048 RACZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz BIEGAJĄCY FILOZOF TEAM 1960 M50 00:19:39 00:19:42
4 1112 MICHALAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1966 M50 00:21:01 00:21:08
5 1199 MONDRY WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1965 M50 00:21:15 00:21:24
6 1158 ZIMNY MAREK Bydgoszcz ELTRA W BIEGU 1960 M50 00:21:47 00:21:57
7 1260 PAWLIK MAREK Pruszcz FARMVITA TEAM 1960 M50 00:21:55 00:22:04
8 534 RAUNEST ADAM bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:22:45 00:22:51
9 505 BAGROWSKI MAREK Dąbrowa Chełmińska UMK COLLEGIUM MEDICUM RATOWNICTWO-MEDYCZNE RATUJE I BIEGA 1962 M50 00:22:50 00:22:58
10 1291 BAUMGART JACEK Osielsko BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI 1962 M50 00:22:56 00:23:04
11 1032 KUCHCZYŃSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M50 00:22:57 00:23:13
12 1050 FALKOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1964 M50 00:23:10 00:23:22
13 631 NOWAK PAWEŁ Kcynia KEPNET 1965 M50 00:23:23 00:24:28
14 148 DOBOSZ MACIEJ Niemcz 1968 M50 00:23:44 00:24:53
15 1144 BRZUSKIEWICZ SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz 1967 M50 00:23:45 00:23:55
16 420 ĆWIKLIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz COLORADO PIZZA EXPRESS 1964 M50 00:23:48 00:25:51
17 399 DRYGAS RYSZARD Bydgoszcz 1965 M50 00:23:56 00:24:05
18 403 ŻUCHOWSKI DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M50 00:24:07 00:24:18
19 445 LICA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz SISU OWB 1962 M50 00:24:24 00:25:37
20 1180 LUZAK MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz MWIK BYDGOSZCZ 1961 M50 00:24:27 00:25:31
21 698 BRATEK ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1959 M50 00:24:35 00:25:42
22 83 ZUPA WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz SISU-OWB TEAM 1962 M50 00:24:37 00:26:40
23 1293 ANGLART ROMAN Bydgoszcz RUN PASJA 1966 M50 00:25:12 00:26:16
24 1202 PRZYBYLSKI MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz GLS POLAND 1962 M50 00:25:14 00:26:18
25 1196 KOLANOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:25:50 00:26:56
26 212 KWASEK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1967 M50 00:25:58 00:27:06
27 1192 WEGNER ROMAN Niemcz 1963 M50 00:26:12 00:28:15
28 382 WĘGRZYNOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M50 00:26:40 00:27:48
29 430 KOWALEWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1968 M50 00:27:05 00:28:17
30 96 SIEŃSKI JACEK Niemcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1963 M50 00:27:12 00:29:22
31 1213 WAWRZYNIAK PIOTR BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M50 00:27:18 00:29:25
32 1201 WYPORKIEWICZ JERZY Wilcze 1967 M50 00:27:58 00:30:02
33 35 TWARDOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M50 00:28:33 00:30:40
34 1161 LEWANDOWSKI JAN Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:28:50 00:30:58
35 558 WAWRZYNIAK ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 22. ODN 1960 M50 00:29:05 00:30:17
36 1045 KAPELIŃSKI STANISŁAW Bydgoszcz RODOS TEAM 1967 M50 00:31:08 00:33:15

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni