Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 6

03.03.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 13 MAIK DARIA Mrocza LUKS START NAKŁO 1997 K20 00:17:47 00:17:48
2 469 WANTOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Iława TEAM KOPEĆ 1996 K20 00:19:15 00:19:17
3 213 ŁASSA ELIZA Bydgoszcz SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1996 K20 00:20:19 00:20:22
4 113 STAŃCZYK MARTYNA Tomaszów Mazowiecki 1992 K20 00:21:24 00:21:28
5 308 ULAN NATALIA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:22:17 00:23:21
6 628 JEDYNAK KLAUDIA Białe Błota 1995 K20 00:22:21 00:23:24
7 436 WESOŁOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ 1991 K20 00:22:48 00:23:52
8 1225 LUZAK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz STAFF ENEA BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1991 K20 00:23:13 00:24:16
9 286 MICHALSKA DARIA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 K20 00:23:30 00:24:37
10 1075 GANDZIAROWSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:23:35 00:23:41
11 1057 KAJA DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:24:16 00:25:22
12 618 BASZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1996 K20 00:24:26 00:25:29
13 228 WAJER MARITA Ślesin STAFF ENEA BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1997 K20 00:25:19 00:27:25
14 673 LACKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Wierzchucin Królewski 1995 K20 00:25:42 00:27:50
15 1185 SOBOLEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz STAFF ENEA BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1994 K20 00:25:50 00:27:56
16 545 MIKOŁAJCZYK AGATA Gdańsk 1993 K20 00:26:17 00:28:26
17 76 DRABIK MAJA Łabiszyn #SLIMAKIBARCIN 1992 K20 00:26:19 00:27:27
18 307 HARASIMCZYK WERONIKA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1991 K20 00:26:21 00:27:36
19 288 SAJUR SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:27:17 00:28:32
20 329 DOBUCKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz CHONAROWER.PL 1989 K20 00:27:23 00:29:34
21 324 ZIELIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:28:00 00:30:07
22 665 GŁĘBOCKA KAMILA Wejherowo KACZUCHY 1992 K20 00:28:15 00:30:28
23 73 MATUSIAK EWELINA Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1990 K20 00:28:26 00:30:37
24 131 ZUPA MARTYNA Bydgoszcz SISU-OWB TEAM 1996 K20 00:28:30 00:30:37
25 1021 KWIATKOWSKA MAJA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:28:50 00:30:56
26 232 SKWAREK OLIWIA Pruszcz 1997 K20 00:28:52 00:29:59
27 674 KOWALSKA AGATA Rynarzewo 1994 K20 00:28:53 00:31:03
28 1313 NALEWALSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz SERCE TYBETU, WKURW_TEAM 1989 K20 00:29:05 00:30:21
29 30 TUCZKOWSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:29:52 00:32:55
30 401 WAWRZYNIAK SANDRA Kotomierz BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1991 K20 00:29:54 00:31:00
31 724 GÓRSKA MAŁGORZATA Tuchola ZIELONY PELIKAN 1993 K20 00:30:36 00:32:46
32 172 RYTLEWSKA ALICJA Bydgoszcz 1995 K20 00:31:07 00:33:23
33 84 ZUPA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz BRZOZA BIEGA 1993 K20 00:31:40 00:33:47
34 1129 BIERYT MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz POLIFAX 1990 K20 00:31:49 00:33:58
35 1230 SKIBIŃSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:32:39 00:34:58
36 193 MAJKOWSKA-LUBIŃSKA JUDYTA Stablewice CS GROUP RUNNERS TEAM 1989 K20 00:33:30 00:36:34
37 1028 BOGDANÓW KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:33:37 00:36:39
38 1007 CZERENKIEWICZ MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:34:01 00:36:14
39 1271 ROGALSKA MARCELINA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:36:41 00:39:45
40 522 WYSOCKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:37:11 00:39:23
41 594 ROSICZYN KAROLINA BYDGOSZCZ 1990 K20 00:37:11 00:39:20

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni