Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 6

03.03.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 411 SZYMAŃSKI KRYSTIAN Złotów ANKO SPORT 1999 M16 00:15:51 00:15:52
2 284 FRYDRYCHOWSKI PIOTR Kleczew 1994 M20 00:15:57 00:15:58
3 3 POCZEWSKI JAN Złotów ANKO SPORT 1999 M16 00:16:02 00:16:04
4 485 SZYMAŃSKI MAREK Sarnaki 1993 M20 00:16:04 00:16:05
5 610 MYSZKIEWICZ MACIEJ Iława TEAM KOPEĆ 1996 M20 00:16:07 00:16:08
6 653 TULEJA JAKUB Bydgoszcz CWZS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ 2001 M16 00:16:29 00:16:30
7 1228 FELCZAK JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:16:43 00:16:44
8 576 WOJCIECHOWSKI KLAUDIUSZ Bydgoszcz ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ 2000 M16 00:16:45 00:16:47
9 338 KOŚMIEJA MARCIN Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:17:09 00:17:10
10 177 MANIKOWSKI PIOTR Złotów ANKO SPORT 1978 M40 00:17:14 00:17:15
11 90 SULKOWSKI ZDZISŁAW Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:17:15 00:17:17
12 8 STRASZAK MARCIN OSIEK NAD NOTECIĄ KLUB BIEGOWY TSK ORZEŁ OSIEK 1982 M30 00:17:26 00:17:28
13 127 MAŁECKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1979 M30 00:17:28 00:17:30
14 1130 MRUK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1976 M40 00:17:31 00:17:32
15 269 TUCZYŃSKI SYLWESTER Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:17:37 00:17:38
16 1149 BEDRA ROBERT Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1980 M30 00:17:37 00:17:39
17 176 POCZEWSKI PIOTR Złotów ANKO SPORT 1972 M40 00:17:38 00:17:40
18 447 MAĆKOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz #RUNADDICTS 1986 M30 00:17:40 00:17:43
19 498 RYCHTER KAROL Bydgoszcz THE RYCHTERS 1976 M40 00:17:43 00:17:44
20 454 KONIAIEV VOLODYMYR Kremenchug RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:17:44 00:17:46
21 256 SPRYSZYŃSKI WOJCIECH Bydgodzcz AŚ BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:17:55 00:17:59
22 289 JAGIEŁA JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:17:58 00:18:02
23 1111 ŁAZ KAMIL Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:18:20 00:18:21
24 1203 KUŁAKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN PASJA 1985 M30 00:18:20 00:18:23
25 725 JABŁOŃSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz KRYSPORTTEAM 1971 M40 00:18:21 00:18:25
26 574 WOŁOSZCZAK LESZEK Bydgoszcz 6. KILOMETR 1990 M20 00:18:22 00:18:25
27 214 FUZ MAREK Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:18:33 00:18:36
28 275 CHOLEWIŃSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz HURAGAN MIEDZYŃ 1974 M40 00:18:35 00:18:39
29 1133 LENC SEBASTIAN Laskowice Pomorskie TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M40 00:18:38 00:18:40
30 80 SZULC ROBERT Wągrowiec CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M30 00:18:42 00:18:45
31 1076 PAWLIK STANISŁAW Osielsko FARMVITA TEAM 1965 M50 00:18:42 00:18:45
32 51 NAWROCKI SŁAWOMIR Koronowo VICTORIA KORONOWO 1982 M30 00:18:42 00:18:46
33 1070 RYMER JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:18:44 00:18:47
34 486 PYSZKA MIKOŁAJ SADKI LUKS START NAKŁO 2002 M16 00:18:47 00:18:48
35 1264 KANIK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:18:49 00:18:52
36 1117 KASPEROWICZ JACEK Bydgoszcz JW 1515 BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M40 00:18:49 00:18:52
37 391 ZIENKIEWICZ JANUSZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ/ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM/TRISPACE 1972 M40 00:18:52 00:18:55
38 355 TACZKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:18:55 00:18:57
39 1029 KACZMAREK SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz TEAM KUCYKI 1983 M30 00:18:54 00:18:59
40 1095 BEJGIER EDMUND Osielsko BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI OSIELSKO 1968 M50 00:18:58 00:19:01
41 10 WACHOWIAK JAKUB OSIEK NAD NOTECIĄ TSK ORZEŁ OSIEK 2002 M16 00:19:04 00:19:08
42 1338 BALCEREK MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz SZEF KUCHNI 1986 M30 00:19:06 00:19:09
43 732 BANAŚ MATEUSZ Gdańsk 1985 M30 00:19:06 00:19:10
44 71 STANKIEWICZ JACEK Bydgoszcz #RUNADDICTS 1993 M20 00:19:11 00:19:14
45 1073 SZLINGER JAKUB Bydgoszcz #RUNADDICTS 1986 M30 00:19:12 00:19:16
46 1370 LEWANDOWSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RCI BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M30 00:19:13 00:19:17
47 661 GRUSZECZKA JACEK Grudziądz PARKRUN GRUDZIĄDZ 1986 M30 00:19:19 00:19:25
48 94 STRYCHALSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:19:19 00:19:25
49 22 OKOŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:19:23 00:19:26
50 1177 MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:19:26 00:20:31
51 493 CHORZEWSKI KAMIL Drobin 1998 M20 00:19:27 00:19:32
52 1179 JAGIEŁA BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:19:29 00:19:32
53 1055 WILK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz #RUNADDICTS 1983 M30 00:19:31 00:19:35
54 707 SZYMAŃSKI ADAM Tryszczyn 1985 M30 00:19:32 00:19:38
55 494 RYCHTER MARCIN Niemcz THE RYCHTERS 1971 M40 00:19:33 00:19:35
56 1354 BETHKE SLAWOMIR Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1989 M20 00:19:33 00:19:33
57 353 WASILEWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1997 M20 00:19:33 00:19:37
58 497 GOLLNIK ADAM Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki ROZBIEGAMY NOWY DWÓR 1988 M30 00:19:34 00:19:38
59 675 PIC DAWID Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:19:34 00:19:36
60 1048 RACZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz BIEGAJĄCY FILOZOF TEAM 1960 M50 00:19:39 00:19:42
61 6 KALACZYŃSKI MIŁOSZ Bydgoszcz POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA 1997 M20 00:19:40 00:19:54
62 475 KOTULA SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz GLS POLAND 1987 M30 00:19:41 00:19:44
63 711 KNOTHE ADAM Niemcz BUDSTOL INVEST 1972 M40 00:19:47 00:19:52
64 730 KNOTHE ADRIAN Niemcz BUDSTOL INVEST 2001 M16 00:19:49 00:19:53
65 1336 SZATTEN DAWID Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:19:50 00:19:53
66 52 PRZEWŁOCKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU 1983 M30 00:19:51 00:19:57
67 9 DZIAŁOSZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Kraczki KLUB BIEGOWY TSK ORZEŁ OSIEK 1974 M40 00:19:54 00:19:56
68 112 BORKOWSKI TOMASZ Tuchola KUJAVIA3TEAM 1970 M40 00:19:56 00:20:00
69 415 SOSNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:20:00 00:20:05
70 726 SZWARC PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:20:03 00:20:09
71 1167 JAROSZEWSKI JAN Tryszczyn DEEP FOREST 2002 M16 00:20:03 00:20:08
72 512 GIOLDA PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:20:03 00:20:08
73 1284 KONWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:20:04 00:20:13
74 69 ZIEMIŃSKI MACIEJ UNISŁAW GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1989 M20 00:20:06 00:20:10
75 1176 ŚWIĄTEK MAREK Nakło n/Not. 1999 M16 00:20:08 00:20:14
76 1181 MUCHA MARCIN Pawłówek BATRUNNERS 1978 M40 00:20:15 00:20:21
77 195 ŁASSA RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz SBRT BYDGOSZCZ 1997 M20 00:20:18 00:20:22
78 64 DAMSKI ŁUKASZ Tryszczyn GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1982 M30 00:20:27 00:20:33
79 61 WĘGIELEWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:20:28 00:20:35
80 733 WDOWIAK KAMIL NIEMCZ 1991 M20 00:20:28 00:20:33
81 82 WERNER MICHAŁ Łabiszyn GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1990 M20 00:20:28 00:20:32
82 1051 SOBCZAK MARCIN Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1983 M30 00:20:32 00:21:34
83 1232 BARCZAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:20:33 00:20:38
84 1118 SŁOMKA MACIEJ Bydgoszcz MOŻE I POWOLI ALE ZA TO BYLE JAK 1985 M30 00:20:43 00:20:50
85 470 ZBORAŁA DAWID Bydgoszcz SZKOŁA JAZDY TOMAS 1990 M20 00:20:43 00:20:47
86 546 BUTRYN NIKODEM Bydgoszcz 1969 M40 00:20:48 00:20:55
87 1062 SKARWECKI REMIGIUSZ Łabiszyn 1984 M30 00:20:49 00:20:53
88 1082 WIECZOREK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN WWW.BYTPAK.PL 1987 M30 00:20:54 00:21:57
89 1022 DRZEWIECKI RAFAŁ Niemcz RUN4FUN 1975 M40 00:20:54 00:21:58
90 1184 KLINOWSKI RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:20:55 00:21:59
91 230 WOLSKI TOMASZ Myślęcinek BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1990 M20 00:20:58 00:21:07
92 1171 GRZYWIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M40 00:21:01 00:21:08
93 1112 MICHALAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1966 M50 00:21:01 00:21:08
94 1318 ŚPICA LESZEK Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:21:03 00:21:16
95 704 KUJAWA PIOTR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:21:03 00:21:13
96 434 MARĆ ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:21:03 00:21:19
97 1352 SZULC ANDRZEJ Łochowo ELTRA W BIEGU 1972 M40 00:21:04 00:21:12
98 1102 DERDA PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1997 M20 00:21:05 00:21:13
99 1299 RUSIECKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1987 M30 00:21:05 00:21:12
100 552 KRYGIER MATEUSZ Żnin 1989 M20 00:21:07 00:22:17
101 36 CHODKIEWICZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1977 M40 00:21:09 00:21:15
102 1199 MONDRY WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1965 M50 00:21:15 00:21:24
103 4 SPRZYSZYŃSKI MICHAŁ BYDGOSZCZ TRIRODZINKA.PL 1988 M30 00:21:16 00:21:21
104 1089 GĄSIOROWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:21:17 00:21:28
105 45 TARCZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz Z PIĘTY, ODDECH I ŻYJE, JESTEM TRZEŹWY 1982 M30 00:21:18 00:21:32
106 336 WOŹNIAK ADAM Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:21:21 00:22:25
107 1301 RYBAK REMIGIUSZ Białe Błota KEEEPER 1977 M40 00:21:22 00:21:28
108 25 CICHY ADAM Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1986 M30 00:21:22 00:22:24
109 311 KITKOWSKI MACIEJ Osielsko N-BIKE ACADEMY 2002 M16 00:21:23 00:21:31
110 1065 KRAWISZ MACIEJ Łochowo LP500 1976 M40 00:21:24 00:21:34
111 1302 SOBCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1986 M30 00:21:24 00:21:35
112 117 NIEDBALSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M60 00:21:25 00:21:32
113 598 WOLSZTYŃSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz POLSKA 1990 M20 00:21:29 00:21:32
114 1219 RADECKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:21:30 00:21:37
115 357 SKONIECZNY MARCIN Bydgoszcz FORDON RUNNERS PUSZCZALSCY 1977 M40 00:21:31 00:22:37
116 74 GŻYL MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz JANUSZE TRIATHLONU EXODUS TEAM 1983 M30 00:21:34 00:21:42
117 70 GEDEK KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:21:34 00:21:41
118 219 BOROWSKI RADOSŁAW Sępólno Krajeńskie KRAJNA SĘPÓLNO 1989 M20 00:21:35 00:21:41
119 1324 LEWANDOWSKI MARCIN Stęszewko KEEEPER 1991 M20 00:21:39 00:21:45
120 247 SZULC RAFAŁ TARKOWO DOLNE RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:21:41 00:21:48
121 394 SKORECKI ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1990 M20 00:21:46 00:21:55
122 1158 ZIMNY MAREK Bydgoszcz ELTRA W BIEGU 1960 M50 00:21:47 00:21:57
123 620 GORGOL TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ LP500 1978 M40 00:21:48 00:22:05
124 259 TOMASZEWSKI JORDAN Niemcz TRIFRIENDS 1985 M30 00:21:49 00:21:58
125 439 ZAKROCKI KAMIL Osielsko 1990 M20 00:21:52 00:22:56
126 1160 MROTEK MICHAŁ Kruszyn Krajeński QUAPRO TEAM 1979 M30 00:21:54 00:22:11
127 1260 PAWLIK MAREK Pruszcz FARMVITA TEAM 1960 M50 00:21:55 00:22:04
128 1205 MALINOWSKI ARTUR Maksymilianowo 1969 M40 00:21:56 00:22:03
129 305 LADA PRZEMYSŁAW Zalesie STALE BIEGAM - NOVA TRADING 1984 M30 00:21:58 00:22:03
130 564 KOBYLIŃSKI MATEUSZ Brzoza 2001 M16 00:21:58 00:22:04
131 1094 WIŚNIEWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:22:03 00:22:12
132 1001 POLASIK MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1987 M30 00:22:05 00:23:08
133 220 MITKOWSKI PIOTR Wtelno GARDENFLORAMTBTEAM 1978 M40 00:22:05 00:22:14
134 1348 FORBOT PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:22:06 00:22:13
135 446 PALIGA MACIEJ Sośno 1987 M30 00:22:09 00:22:17
136 153 UMIEJSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:22:13 00:23:23
137 356 SAMEŁKO ŁUKASZ BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:22:14 00:23:16
138 1175 KOŃCZAL ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:22:18 00:22:24
139 98 BARSZCZEWSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:22:19 00:22:34
140 521 SMIETANA MIROSŁAW Dobrcz 1958 M60 00:22:19 00:23:24
141 449 CYL DAWID Bydgoszcz FORDONRUNNERS / ZIELONY PELIKAN 1980 M30 00:22:20 00:23:26
142 708 SZCZUKOWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:22:20 00:23:29
143 1023 KWIATKOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:22:22 00:23:26
144 1193 SZYSZKA RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:22:24 00:22:29
145 15 BRZEZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:22:24 00:23:31
146 1280 GABRYCH MACIEJ Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1980 M30 00:22:25 00:23:28
147 320 KOWALEWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1987 M30 00:22:26 00:23:28
148 1060 SADAJ KRZYSZTOF Strzelce Górne 1988 M30 00:22:28 00:22:37
149 168 KOWALSKI MAREK NIEMCZ 1970 M40 00:22:30 00:22:35
150 93 STROMCZYŃSKI WIESŁAW bydgoszcz TUPTUŚ BORÓWNO 1958 M60 00:22:30 00:22:39
151 1236 DRYLL ANDRZEJ WIĘCBORK 1975 M40 00:22:32 00:23:39
152 43 GWIAZDOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:22:34 00:22:42
153 65 KOSCIELNY REMIGIUSZ Osielsko 1979 M30 00:22:38 00:23:41
154 99 BRUNKE TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:22:40 00:23:47
155 137 KOWALSKI ARKADIUSZ Łochowo 1969 M40 00:22:41 00:23:46
156 141 KOSIŃSKI MICHAEL Bydgoszcz HARPAGAN TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1993 M20 00:22:41 00:22:55
157 1165 KORTAS MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:22:43 00:23:56
158 1136 KUCHCZYŃSKI JAKUB BYDGOSZCZ BKS BYDGOSZCZ/BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 2002 M16 00:22:43 00:22:59
159 209 NADRATOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:22:43 00:23:47
160 1018 JANCOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:22:43 00:23:46
161 534 RAUNEST ADAM bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:22:45 00:22:51
162 303 ARACH PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:22:46 00:22:59
163 47 STĘPSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:22:47 00:22:58
164 1173 SZEWCZYKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1981 M30 00:22:49 00:23:53
165 505 BAGROWSKI MAREK Dąbrowa Chełmińska UMK COLLEGIUM MEDICUM RATOWNICTWO-MEDYCZNE RATUJE I BIEGA 1962 M50 00:22:50 00:22:58
166 1328 DRANICKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz AS BOX TEAM 1982 M30 00:22:52 00:24:00
167 710 GAJKOWSKI IGOR RZĘCZKOWO 1999 M16 00:22:53 00:24:04
168 60 ŁOBOCKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:22:53 00:22:58
169 206 MONSIORSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:22:54 00:23:57
170 253 ROGALSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1987 M30 00:22:55 00:23:01
171 1038 RYDLEWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:22:56 00:24:03
172 1291 BAUMGART JACEK Osielsko BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI 1962 M50 00:22:56 00:23:04
173 1032 KUCHCZYŃSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M50 00:22:57 00:23:13
174 102 GRAJEWSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:22:57 00:25:01
175 1146 GACKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz IRON AND ONE TEAM 1973 M40 00:22:57 00:23:05
176 1066 KRASIŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:22:59 00:24:07
177 1364 LIPSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:23:01 00:24:14
178 32 WRÓBEL GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz BYLE DO METY 1983 M30 00:23:01 00:23:14
179 128 KABACIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Borówno GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1983 M30 00:23:02 00:24:07
180 200 TUBAJA ALBERT Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:23:03 00:24:07
181 1134 NALEŻYTY PIOTR Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU 1986 M30 00:23:03 00:23:20
182 287 GRALAK DAMIAN Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:23:05 00:23:08
183 1214 KWASEK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:23:05 00:24:10
184 67 WOJTECKI ŁUKASZ Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1983 M30 00:23:06 00:24:12
185 1191 SCHNEIDER KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:23:07 00:24:10
186 1322 GROCHOWSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz GROSZKI 1981 M30 00:23:07 00:24:17
187 86 KASTRAU TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN4FAN 1981 M30 00:23:08 00:23:08
188 1050 FALKOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1964 M50 00:23:10 00:23:22
189 1178 DROŻYŃSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz CB163 1989 M20 00:23:14 00:23:20
190 1155 WOŹNIAK RADEK Bydgoszcz BOZITA POLSKA 1983 M30 00:23:15 00:24:20
191 734 MASŁOWSKI ŁUKASZ SZUBIN 1991 M20 00:23:15 00:24:29
192 722 STODÓLSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Janikowo 1993 M20 00:23:15 00:24:26
193 326 JANYSKA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:23:15 00:23:30
194 1119 MIKOŁAJCZAK SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:23:17 00:23:29
195 1274 RAK WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1978 M40 00:23:22 00:23:34
196 631 NOWAK PAWEŁ Kcynia KEPNET 1965 M50 00:23:23 00:24:28
197 583 LEWANDOWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz 2000 M16 00:23:24 00:24:27
198 697 KLAWIKOWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:23:24 00:23:38
199 350 SZYCHOWSKI JAROSŁAW SICIENKO TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M30 00:23:26 00:24:29
200 1027 KREŃSKI TOMASZ Żołędowo TEAMOCHAL 1977 M40 00:23:29 00:23:38
201 91 PYJOS RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:23:31 00:24:43
202 313 KITKOWSKI MACIEJ Osielsko 1971 M40 00:23:34 00:23:43
203 1087 BARSZCZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:23:36 00:24:41
204 1273 POPOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1955 M60 00:23:37 00:23:45
205 458 NOWAKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:23:39 00:24:48
206 1077 LABENDA ROBERT Bydgoszcz SZURUSIE 1986 M30 00:23:39 00:24:51
207 300 TOKARSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 2002 M16 00:23:41 00:24:55
208 1105 STAWCZYK DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:23:41 00:24:49
209 376 MAZUR MICHAŁ MAŁOCIN 1995 M20 00:23:42 00:23:46
210 148 DOBOSZ MACIEJ Niemcz 1968 M50 00:23:44 00:24:53
211 1110 SZMELTER MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:23:44 00:24:49
212 1144 BRZUSKIEWICZ SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz 1967 M50 00:23:45 00:23:55
213 1358 KNAPIK KAROL Osielsko 1990 M20 00:23:45 00:24:54
214 1329 NOWAK HUBERT Kcynia 2002 M16 00:23:47 00:24:49
215 420 ĆWIKLIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz COLORADO PIZZA EXPRESS 1964 M50 00:23:48 00:25:51
216 1141 KLINIKOWSKI JACEK Świekatowo RUN BYDGOSZCZ / KOCHAM ŻYCIE I... 1969 M40 00:23:51 00:25:01
217 1316 RENC PATRYK Bydgoszcz SERCE TYBETU 1989 M20 00:23:52 00:25:08
218 304 ZIELIŃSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:23:53 00:25:01
219 1216 WIŚNIEWSKI LESZEK Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:23:54 00:25:00
220 245 STANECKI MACIEJ Osielsko 1983 M30 00:23:55 00:25:00
221 1245 POPIELARZ ROBERT Rynarzewo WKURW_TEAM 1969 M40 00:23:55 00:24:57
222 166 BUTOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz SEN O VICTORII 1973 M40 00:23:56 00:24:13
223 399 DRYGAS RYSZARD Bydgoszcz 1965 M50 00:23:56 00:24:05
224 683 KOCHAŃSKI TOMASZ Grudziądz PARKRUN GRUDZIĄDZ 1986 M30 00:23:58 00:25:20
225 340 SZCZERBA MACIEJ Niemcz EJKUMEJKUM 1972 M40 00:24:06 00:24:14
226 403 ŻUCHOWSKI DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M50 00:24:07 00:24:18
227 1010 FRĄCKOWIAK WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:24:11 00:25:22
228 164 KAMPER JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1977 M40 00:24:13 00:24:31
229 1332 URBAŃSKI TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:24:14 00:25:23
230 1325 ZAPARUCHA MIKOLAJ Rynarzewo ZAPA 1972 M40 00:24:16 00:25:29
231 1368 PAWLAK ŁUKASZ Osielsko 1984 M30 00:24:17 00:26:20
232 1374 BURCZYK ROMAN Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:24:18 00:25:29
233 1295 LEWANDOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1975 M40 00:24:18 00:25:24
234 169 LEBA DARIUSZ UNISŁAW LEBUŚTEAM 1975 M40 00:24:20 00:25:25
235 671 KUĆ DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:24:20 00:25:34
236 1221 JAGIELSKI SZYMON Maksymilianowo 1998 M20 00:24:20 00:25:35
237 378 SZNAJDER SEWERYN Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M40 00:24:20 00:25:30
238 124 ŚLAZIŃSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:24:20 00:25:33
239 1003 WIŚNIEWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz CZARDZIECI.PL 1980 M30 00:24:21 00:24:30
240 1012 TRUDNOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz RUN PASJA 1947 M60 00:24:22 00:24:39
241 75 LACH PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:24:23 00:25:35
242 445 LICA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz SISU OWB 1962 M50 00:24:24 00:25:37
243 31 KRESIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1986 M30 00:24:24 00:25:28
244 140 ŁYSZCZARZ BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:24:25 00:26:31
245 1091 WESOŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Nekla 1971 M40 00:24:25 00:26:34
246 351 ANDRZEJEWSKI JACEK Niemcz 1979 M30 00:24:27 00:25:40
247 1180 LUZAK MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz MWIK BYDGOSZCZ 1961 M50 00:24:27 00:25:31
248 657 MAZURKIEWICZ PIOTR Dobrcz 1978 M40 00:24:29 00:25:38
249 392 LESZCZYNSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1990 M20 00:24:29 00:25:36
250 1311 KAMIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1989 M20 00:24:30 00:25:37
251 374 RYBAK BARTOSZ BYDGOSZCZ 2002 M16 00:24:32 00:25:41
252 698 BRATEK ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1959 M50 00:24:35 00:25:42
253 83 ZUPA WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz SISU-OWB TEAM 1962 M50 00:24:37 00:26:40
254 1002 WANKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz SZURUSIE TEAM 1991 M20 00:24:41 00:25:53
255 223 PUTON TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:24:41 00:25:50
256 627 IWANOWSKI JAKUB Gdańsk 1987 M30 00:24:47 00:25:52
257 472 GRZECA JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:24:50 00:26:00
258 1321 SZECÓWKA MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:24:54 00:26:10
259 106 SIUDA MAREK Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:24:58 00:27:03
260 49 GRUBSKI RAFAŁ Żołędowo GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1985 M30 00:25:07 00:26:15
261 186 PYTLIŃSKI PAWEŁ Osielsko BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1979 M30 00:25:08 00:26:17
262 506 KOWALSKI MAREK BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1977 M40 00:25:09 00:26:18
263 511 NAGORZYSKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz BIEGAM WSPIERAM MOTYWUJĘ 1983 M30 00:25:11 00:25:16
264 92 SMOLIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF BYDGOSZCZ 1986 M30 00:25:11 00:27:17
265 1293 ANGLART ROMAN Bydgoszcz RUN PASJA 1966 M50 00:25:12 00:26:16
266 1202 PRZYBYLSKI MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz GLS POLAND 1962 M50 00:25:14 00:26:18
267 1033 WASTOWSKI DAWID Piotrków Kujawski 1991 M20 00:25:15 00:26:22
268 1164 BIAŁOWĄS DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ R2G 1973 M40 00:25:17 00:27:25
269 589 BINAKOWSKI JANUSZ 1977 M40 00:25:18 00:26:30
270 1365 RASZEWSKI JAN Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:25:19 00:27:23
271 1170 ŁABENDA PIOTR Bydgoszcz TERENOWA MASAKRA TEAM 1970 M40 00:25:26 00:26:31
272 516 TESKA JERZY Bydgoszcz AGATES86 1953 M60 00:25:30 00:26:49
273 1371 SAWICKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 1997 M20 00:25:36 00:25:44
274 735 NOWAK ANDRZEJ PALMIEROWO 1972 M40 00:25:40 00:26:42
275 621 CZERNIA JERZY STRASZYN STRASZNI SĄSIEDZI TEAM 1970 M40 00:25:46 00:27:59
276 1097 KARSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1976 M40 00:25:46 00:27:53
277 1067 KARSKI HUBERT Bydgoszcz 1951 M60 00:25:47 00:27:54
278 1196 KOLANOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:25:50 00:26:56
279 1224 PAPIEROWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:25:55 00:27:07
280 212 KWASEK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1967 M50 00:25:58 00:27:06
281 365 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Osielsko DĘBY OSIELSKO 1969 M40 00:26:00 00:28:04
282 768
1297*
IWAN REMIGIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:26:02 00:28:07
283 1244 USS ALIAKSANDR Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:26:03 00:27:16
284 571 BELTER ANDRZEJ Żołędowo 1973 M40 00:26:04 00:28:07
285 72 BEJSTER PRZEMYSŁAW Szczecin WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE 1958 M60 00:26:04 00:27:15
286 1169 JESKE MAREK Niwy RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:26:06 00:27:12
287 1294 KUŚ MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:26:07 00:27:17
288 121 STASIEWSKI MARIUSZ Osówic TRISPACE 1975 M40 00:26:11 00:27:20
289 1192 WEGNER ROMAN Niemcz 1963 M50 00:26:12 00:28:15
290 211 POTRZEBOWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz DEAF I #B3K 1983 M30 00:26:19 00:28:23
291 283 CZYŚCIECKI ADRIAN Zamość/Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1989 M20 00:26:20 00:27:36
292 1350 RADECKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz CYBORGI 1975 M40 00:26:27 00:28:42
293 549 RYBAK MARIUSZ Małe Rudy SISU-OWB TEAM 1970 M40 00:26:27 00:27:40
294 1223 ŻEBRACKI ARTUR Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:26:33 00:27:50
295 1127 KAŁUŻNY BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:26:34 00:28:38
296 382 WĘGRZYNOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M50 00:26:40 00:27:48
297 133 LEWANDOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:26:45 00:28:57
298 334 KULAS BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz OSOWA RUN TEAM 1974 M40 00:26:46 00:27:56
299 129 BURSZTYŃSKI TOMEK Borówno GARDEBFLORA MTB TEAM 1986 M30 00:26:48 00:27:54
300 721 BOMBERSKI ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:26:56 00:28:14
301 1145 DRELICH RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1971 M40 00:26:59 00:28:16
302 430 KOWALEWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1968 M50 00:27:05 00:28:17
303 95 SZUKALSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1998 M20 00:27:09 00:29:19
304 96 SIEŃSKI JACEK Niemcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1963 M50 00:27:12 00:29:22
305 1049 KUTKA SZYMON Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1986 M30 00:27:13 00:28:17
306 1213 WAWRZYNIAK PIOTR BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M50 00:27:18 00:29:25
307 468 LINGO PIOTR Osielsko DĘBY OSIELSKO 1972 M40 00:27:30 00:29:35
308 1268 LWOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Żołędowo 1974 M40 00:27:38 00:29:51
309 258 JANKOWSKI DAMIAN Maksymilianowo 1998 M20 00:27:39 00:29:48
310 1359 CZERWIAKOWSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:27:39 00:28:47
311 597 KRÓL KAROL Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:27:40 00:28:49
312 1209 PASZKIET WITOLD Bydgoszcz 1954 M60 00:27:48 00:29:57
313 1267 CZARNECKI MAREK Chełmno 1975 M40 00:27:50 00:30:09
314 103 OGRODOWICZ MARCIN Bydgoszcz M.L. 1975 M40 00:27:50 00:29:56
315 1307 MORZYK MICHAŁ Osielsko 1979 M30 00:27:57 00:30:13
316 1201 WYPORKIEWICZ JERZY Wilcze 1967 M50 00:27:58 00:30:02
317 179 RACIBORSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz TASAK TEAM 1979 M30 00:28:02 00:30:12
318 332 BABICZ RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:28:04 00:30:18
319 42 PIETRASZAK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:28:09 00:30:23
320 1286 KLONOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1972 M40 00:28:13 00:30:19
321 666 OSTOJSKI TOMASZ Toruń KACZUCHY TEAM 1992 M20 00:28:15 00:30:28
322 1153 ŁUKOMSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1990 M20 00:28:33 00:29:42
323 35 TWARDOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M50 00:28:33 00:30:40
324 160 PERA MAREK Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:28:35 00:29:53
325 672 SYBILA MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:28:38 00:30:52
326 670 BOROWIEC MICHAŁ Brzoza 1984 M30 00:28:41 00:30:55
327 165 FAŁKOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Szarłata 1957 M60 00:28:43 00:31:47
328 537 ZAJĄC PATRYK Kwidzyn 1996 M20 00:28:45 00:30:53
329 1312 GUMOWSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz SZKOŁA JAZDY TOMAS 1990 M20 00:28:45 00:29:58
330 513 JANKIEWICZ MAREK BYDGOSZCZ MAREK TEAM 1982 M30 00:28:47 00:31:01
331 1377 PREDER BARTOSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M40 00:28:49 00:31:53
332 1161 LEWANDOWSKI JAN Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:28:50 00:30:58
333 646 AWIZEN ANTONI Bydgoszcz MYSLIWY 1948 M60 00:29:03 00:30:26
334 558 WAWRZYNIAK ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 22. ODN 1960 M50 00:29:05 00:30:17
335 519 MUSIAŁ ARTUR Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 00:29:21 00:31:28
336 1281 DRAUS TOMASZ Kruszyniec 1981 M30 00:29:24 00:32:26
337 700 POKORSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz WSPR BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M20 00:29:25 00:31:34
338 1315 LEMAŃCZYK ZYGMUNT Niemcz B3K 1970 M40 00:29:32 00:32:33
339 1310 LEMIEŻ ANDRZEJ BYDGOSZCZ KEEEPER 1977 M40 00:29:41 00:30:57
340 433 APTOWICZ DAMIAN Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:29:43 00:32:45
341 319 GACKOWSKI EDWARD Bydgoszcz 1944 M60 00:29:50 00:30:59
342 1061 PRZYBYSZEWSKI MARCIN Osielsko 1973 M40 00:29:57 00:31:04
343 147 GIERACH KRZYSZTOF NIEMCZ NIEMCZ-RUN 1952 M60 00:30:05 00:32:15
344 1103 LENC JANUSZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1953 M60 00:30:10 00:33:13
345 1035 SOSNA MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:30:13 00:35:29
346 14 WAWRZYNIAK DAWID Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M30 00:30:16 00:32:20
347 723 DREWS GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:30:16 00:32:21
348 1045 KAPELIŃSKI STANISŁAW Bydgoszcz RODOS TEAM 1967 M50 00:31:08 00:33:15
349 1247 SOBIERAJSKI ŁUKASZ Aleksandrów Kujawski WSPR BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M20 00:31:22 00:33:31
350 352 ANGIEL WŁADYSŁAW Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1937 M60 00:31:26 00:31:30
351 1304 MREŁA ADRIAN Nakło nad Notecią 1982 M30 00:31:48 00:31:56
352 1303 BONIECKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1980 M30 00:32:14 00:34:25
353 1113 KASPERSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:32:16 00:34:26
354 559 KUBICZEK PAWEŁ Maksymilianowo 1972 M40 00:33:03 00:36:07
355 194 LUBIŃSKI ROBERT Stablewice CS GROUP RUNNERS TEAM 1986 M30 00:33:31 00:36:37
356 467 DANIELEK ADAM Bydgoszcz BIEGAM, ŻEBY SIĘ NIE SPOCIĆ! 1978 M40 00:33:44 00:36:48
357 1004 KONIEC PIOTR Bydgoszcz KUJAVIA3TEAM 1977 M40 00:34:00 00:36:14
358 375 PLUCIŃSKI ROMAN ŁOCHOWO 1982 M30 00:34:02 00:37:04
359 139 ROBAKOWSKI WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz PACTUM 1974 M40 00:34:02 00:37:04
360 152 WIŚNIEWSKI REMIGIUSZ Kcynia GEPARDZI KCYNIA 1977 M40 00:34:15 00:37:19
361 1044 ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN LOTTO-BYDGOSTIA 1976 M40 00:34:16 00:37:20
362 1020 ZAKRZEWSKI ADAM Kartuzy 1995 M20 00:34:40 00:36:51
363 1206 KUCHARSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1954 M60 00:35:42 00:38:50
364 167 BĄK BOGDAN Bydgoszcz - 1954 M60 00:35:48 00:38:51
365 1262 KAWA MARCIN Bydgoszcz CUKIER SERCE 1975 M40 00:36:22 00:39:27
366 419 MICHALSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:37:18 00:40:23
367 1270 PAWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:37:18 00:40:23
368 1349 ŁUKASZEWSKI JACEK Bydgoszcz 1969 M40 00:45:25 00:48:34
369 477 PERLIK WIESŁAW Zielonka TADMAX 1954 M60 00:45:26 00:48:35

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni