Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 6

03.03.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 177 MANIKOWSKI PIOTR Złotów ANKO SPORT 1978 M40 00:17:14 00:17:15
2 90 SULKOWSKI ZDZISŁAW Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:17:15 00:17:17
3 1130 MRUK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1976 M40 00:17:31 00:17:32
4 176 POCZEWSKI PIOTR Złotów ANKO SPORT 1972 M40 00:17:38 00:17:40
5 498 RYCHTER KAROL Bydgoszcz THE RYCHTERS 1976 M40 00:17:43 00:17:44
6 289 JAGIEŁA JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:17:58 00:18:02
7 725 JABŁOŃSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz KRYSPORTTEAM 1971 M40 00:18:21 00:18:25
8 214 FUZ MAREK Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:18:33 00:18:36
9 275 CHOLEWIŃSKI DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz HURAGAN MIEDZYŃ 1974 M40 00:18:35 00:18:39
10 1133 LENC SEBASTIAN Laskowice Pomorskie TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M40 00:18:38 00:18:40
11 1117 KASPEROWICZ JACEK Bydgoszcz JW 1515 BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M40 00:18:49 00:18:52
12 391 ZIENKIEWICZ JANUSZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ/ALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM/TRISPACE 1972 M40 00:18:52 00:18:55
13 355 TACZKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:18:55 00:18:57
14 1177 MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:19:26 00:20:31
15 494 RYCHTER MARCIN Niemcz THE RYCHTERS 1971 M40 00:19:33 00:19:35
16 711 KNOTHE ADAM Niemcz BUDSTOL INVEST 1972 M40 00:19:47 00:19:52
17 9 DZIAŁOSZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Kraczki KLUB BIEGOWY TSK ORZEŁ OSIEK 1974 M40 00:19:54 00:19:56
18 112 BORKOWSKI TOMASZ Tuchola KUJAVIA3TEAM 1970 M40 00:19:56 00:20:00
19 1181 MUCHA MARCIN Pawłówek BATRUNNERS 1978 M40 00:20:15 00:20:21
20 1232 BARCZAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:20:33 00:20:38
21 546 BUTRYN NIKODEM Bydgoszcz 1969 M40 00:20:48 00:20:55
22 1022 DRZEWIECKI RAFAŁ Niemcz RUN4FUN 1975 M40 00:20:54 00:21:58
23 1171 GRZYWIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M40 00:21:01 00:21:08
24 1318 ŚPICA LESZEK Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:21:03 00:21:16
25 704 KUJAWA PIOTR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:21:03 00:21:13
26 434 MARĆ ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:21:03 00:21:19
27 1352 SZULC ANDRZEJ Łochowo ELTRA W BIEGU 1972 M40 00:21:04 00:21:12
28 36 CHODKIEWICZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1977 M40 00:21:09 00:21:15
29 1089 GĄSIOROWSKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:21:17 00:21:28
30 1301 RYBAK REMIGIUSZ Białe Błota KEEEPER 1977 M40 00:21:22 00:21:28
31 1065 KRAWISZ MACIEJ Łochowo LP500 1976 M40 00:21:24 00:21:34
32 357 SKONIECZNY MARCIN Bydgoszcz FORDON RUNNERS PUSZCZALSCY 1977 M40 00:21:31 00:22:37
33 620 GORGOL TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ LP500 1978 M40 00:21:48 00:22:05
34 1205 MALINOWSKI ARTUR Maksymilianowo 1969 M40 00:21:56 00:22:03
35 220 MITKOWSKI PIOTR Wtelno GARDENFLORAMTBTEAM 1978 M40 00:22:05 00:22:14
36 168 KOWALSKI MAREK NIEMCZ 1970 M40 00:22:30 00:22:35
37 1236 DRYLL ANDRZEJ WIĘCBORK 1975 M40 00:22:32 00:23:39
38 43 GWIAZDOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:22:34 00:22:42
39 99 BRUNKE TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:22:40 00:23:47
40 137 KOWALSKI ARKADIUSZ Łochowo 1969 M40 00:22:41 00:23:46
41 1165 KORTAS MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:22:43 00:23:56
42 209 NADRATOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:22:43 00:23:47
43 1018 JANCOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:22:43 00:23:46
44 47 STĘPSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:22:47 00:22:58
45 206 MONSIORSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1973 M40 00:22:54 00:23:57
46 1038 RYDLEWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:22:56 00:24:03
47 1146 GACKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz IRON AND ONE TEAM 1973 M40 00:22:57 00:23:05
48 1066 KRASIŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:22:59 00:24:07
49 1364 LIPSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:23:01 00:24:14
50 200 TUBAJA ALBERT Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:23:03 00:24:07
51 1119 MIKOŁAJCZAK SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:23:17 00:23:29
52 1274 RAK WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1978 M40 00:23:22 00:23:34
53 1027 KREŃSKI TOMASZ Żołędowo TEAMOCHAL 1977 M40 00:23:29 00:23:38
54 313 KITKOWSKI MACIEJ Osielsko 1971 M40 00:23:34 00:23:43
55 1105 STAWCZYK DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:23:41 00:24:49
56 1110 SZMELTER MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:23:44 00:24:49
57 1141 KLINIKOWSKI JACEK Świekatowo RUN BYDGOSZCZ / KOCHAM ŻYCIE I... 1969 M40 00:23:51 00:25:01
58 1245 POPIELARZ ROBERT Rynarzewo WKURW_TEAM 1969 M40 00:23:55 00:24:57
59 166 BUTOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz SEN O VICTORII 1973 M40 00:23:56 00:24:13
60 340 SZCZERBA MACIEJ Niemcz EJKUMEJKUM 1972 M40 00:24:06 00:24:14
61 1010 FRĄCKOWIAK WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:24:11 00:25:22
62 164 KAMPER JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1977 M40 00:24:13 00:24:31
63 1325 ZAPARUCHA MIKOLAJ Rynarzewo ZAPA 1972 M40 00:24:16 00:25:29
64 1374 BURCZYK ROMAN Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:24:18 00:25:29
65 1295 LEWANDOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1975 M40 00:24:18 00:25:24
66 169 LEBA DARIUSZ UNISŁAW LEBUŚTEAM 1975 M40 00:24:20 00:25:25
67 378 SZNAJDER SEWERYN Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M40 00:24:20 00:25:30
68 124 ŚLAZIŃSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:24:20 00:25:33
69 1091 WESOŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Nekla 1971 M40 00:24:25 00:26:34
70 657 MAZURKIEWICZ PIOTR Dobrcz 1978 M40 00:24:29 00:25:38
71 106 SIUDA MAREK Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:24:58 00:27:03
72 506 KOWALSKI MAREK BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1977 M40 00:25:09 00:26:18
73 1164 BIAŁOWĄS DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ R2G 1973 M40 00:25:17 00:27:25
74 589 BINAKOWSKI JANUSZ 1977 M40 00:25:18 00:26:30
75 1170 ŁABENDA PIOTR Bydgoszcz TERENOWA MASAKRA TEAM 1970 M40 00:25:26 00:26:31
76 735 NOWAK ANDRZEJ PALMIEROWO 1972 M40 00:25:40 00:26:42
77 621 CZERNIA JERZY STRASZYN STRASZNI SĄSIEDZI TEAM 1970 M40 00:25:46 00:27:59
78 1097 KARSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1976 M40 00:25:46 00:27:53
79 365 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Osielsko DĘBY OSIELSKO 1969 M40 00:26:00 00:28:04
80 768
1297*
IWAN REMIGIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:26:02 00:28:07
81 1244 USS ALIAKSANDR Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:26:03 00:27:16
82 571 BELTER ANDRZEJ Żołędowo 1973 M40 00:26:04 00:28:07
83 1169 JESKE MAREK Niwy RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:26:06 00:27:12
84 1294 KUŚ MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:26:07 00:27:17
85 121 STASIEWSKI MARIUSZ Osówic TRISPACE 1975 M40 00:26:11 00:27:20
86 1350 RADECKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz CYBORGI 1975 M40 00:26:27 00:28:42
87 549 RYBAK MARIUSZ Małe Rudy SISU-OWB TEAM 1970 M40 00:26:27 00:27:40
88 1127 KAŁUŻNY BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:26:34 00:28:38
89 133 LEWANDOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:26:45 00:28:57
90 334 KULAS BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz OSOWA RUN TEAM 1974 M40 00:26:46 00:27:56
91 1145 DRELICH RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1971 M40 00:26:59 00:28:16
92 468 LINGO PIOTR Osielsko DĘBY OSIELSKO 1972 M40 00:27:30 00:29:35
93 1268 LWOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Żołędowo 1974 M40 00:27:38 00:29:51
94 1359 CZERWIAKOWSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:27:39 00:28:47
95 597 KRÓL KAROL Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:27:40 00:28:49
96 1267 CZARNECKI MAREK Chełmno 1975 M40 00:27:50 00:30:09
97 103 OGRODOWICZ MARCIN Bydgoszcz M.L. 1975 M40 00:27:50 00:29:56
98 42 PIETRASZAK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:28:09 00:30:23
99 1286 KLONOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1972 M40 00:28:13 00:30:19
100 1377 PREDER BARTOSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M40 00:28:49 00:31:53
101 519 MUSIAŁ ARTUR Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 00:29:21 00:31:28
102 1315 LEMAŃCZYK ZYGMUNT Niemcz B3K 1970 M40 00:29:32 00:32:33
103 1310 LEMIEŻ ANDRZEJ BYDGOSZCZ KEEEPER 1977 M40 00:29:41 00:30:57
104 1061 PRZYBYSZEWSKI MARCIN Osielsko 1973 M40 00:29:57 00:31:04
105 723 DREWS GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:30:16 00:32:21
106 1113 KASPERSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:32:16 00:34:26
107 559 KUBICZEK PAWEŁ Maksymilianowo 1972 M40 00:33:03 00:36:07
108 467 DANIELEK ADAM Bydgoszcz BIEGAM, ŻEBY SIĘ NIE SPOCIĆ! 1978 M40 00:33:44 00:36:48
109 1004 KONIEC PIOTR Bydgoszcz KUJAVIA3TEAM 1977 M40 00:34:00 00:36:14
110 139 ROBAKOWSKI WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz PACTUM 1974 M40 00:34:02 00:37:04
111 152 WIŚNIEWSKI REMIGIUSZ Kcynia GEPARDZI KCYNIA 1977 M40 00:34:15 00:37:19
112 1044 ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN LOTTO-BYDGOSTIA 1976 M40 00:34:16 00:37:20
113 1262 KAWA MARCIN Bydgoszcz CUKIER SERCE 1975 M40 00:36:22 00:39:27
114 1349 ŁUKASZEWSKI JACEK Bydgoszcz 1969 M40 00:45:25 00:48:34

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni