Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 6

03.03.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 284 FRYDRYCHOWSKI PIOTR Kleczew 1994 M20 00:15:57 00:15:58
2 485 SZYMAŃSKI MAREK Sarnaki 1993 M20 00:16:04 00:16:05
3 610 MYSZKIEWICZ MACIEJ Iława TEAM KOPEĆ 1996 M20 00:16:07 00:16:08
4 1228 FELCZAK JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:16:43 00:16:44
5 269 TUCZYŃSKI SYLWESTER Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:17:37 00:17:38
6 574 WOŁOSZCZAK LESZEK Bydgoszcz 6. KILOMETR 1990 M20 00:18:22 00:18:25
7 71 STANKIEWICZ JACEK Bydgoszcz #RUNADDICTS 1993 M20 00:19:11 00:19:14
8 493 CHORZEWSKI KAMIL Drobin 1998 M20 00:19:27 00:19:32
9 1354 BETHKE SLAWOMIR Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1989 M20 00:19:33 00:19:33
10 353 WASILEWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1997 M20 00:19:33 00:19:37
11 675 PIC DAWID Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:19:34 00:19:36
12 6 KALACZYŃSKI MIŁOSZ Bydgoszcz POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA 1997 M20 00:19:40 00:19:54
13 69 ZIEMIŃSKI MACIEJ UNISŁAW GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1989 M20 00:20:06 00:20:10
14 195 ŁASSA RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz SBRT BYDGOSZCZ 1997 M20 00:20:18 00:20:22
15 733 WDOWIAK KAMIL NIEMCZ 1991 M20 00:20:28 00:20:33
16 82 WERNER MICHAŁ Łabiszyn GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1990 M20 00:20:28 00:20:32
17 470 ZBORAŁA DAWID Bydgoszcz SZKOŁA JAZDY TOMAS 1990 M20 00:20:43 00:20:47
18 230 WOLSKI TOMASZ Myślęcinek BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1990 M20 00:20:58 00:21:07
19 1102 DERDA PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1997 M20 00:21:05 00:21:13
20 552 KRYGIER MATEUSZ Żnin 1989 M20 00:21:07 00:22:17
21 598 WOLSZTYŃSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz POLSKA 1990 M20 00:21:29 00:21:32
22 1219 RADECKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:21:30 00:21:37
23 219 BOROWSKI RADOSŁAW Sępólno Krajeńskie KRAJNA SĘPÓLNO 1989 M20 00:21:35 00:21:41
24 1324 LEWANDOWSKI MARCIN Stęszewko KEEEPER 1991 M20 00:21:39 00:21:45
25 394 SKORECKI ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1990 M20 00:21:46 00:21:55
26 439 ZAKROCKI KAMIL Osielsko 1990 M20 00:21:52 00:22:56
27 1094 WIŚNIEWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:22:03 00:22:12
28 1348 FORBOT PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:22:06 00:22:13
29 153 UMIEJSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:22:13 00:23:23
30 356 SAMEŁKO ŁUKASZ BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:22:14 00:23:16
31 708 SZCZUKOWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:22:20 00:23:29
32 141 KOSIŃSKI MICHAEL Bydgoszcz HARPAGAN TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1993 M20 00:22:41 00:22:55
33 287 GRALAK DAMIAN Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:23:05 00:23:08
34 1214 KWASEK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:23:05 00:24:10
35 1191 SCHNEIDER KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:23:07 00:24:10
36 1178 DROŻYŃSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz CB163 1989 M20 00:23:14 00:23:20
37 734 MASŁOWSKI ŁUKASZ SZUBIN 1991 M20 00:23:15 00:24:29
38 722 STODÓLSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Janikowo 1993 M20 00:23:15 00:24:26
39 376 MAZUR MICHAŁ MAŁOCIN 1995 M20 00:23:42 00:23:46
40 1358 KNAPIK KAROL Osielsko 1990 M20 00:23:45 00:24:54
41 1316 RENC PATRYK Bydgoszcz SERCE TYBETU 1989 M20 00:23:52 00:25:08
42 1221 JAGIELSKI SZYMON Maksymilianowo 1998 M20 00:24:20 00:25:35
43 392 LESZCZYNSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1990 M20 00:24:29 00:25:36
44 1311 KAMIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1989 M20 00:24:30 00:25:37
45 1002 WANKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz SZURUSIE TEAM 1991 M20 00:24:41 00:25:53
46 472 GRZECA JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:24:50 00:26:00
47 1033 WASTOWSKI DAWID Piotrków Kujawski 1991 M20 00:25:15 00:26:22
48 1371 SAWICKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 1997 M20 00:25:36 00:25:44
49 283 CZYŚCIECKI ADRIAN Zamość/Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1989 M20 00:26:20 00:27:36
50 721 BOMBERSKI ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:26:56 00:28:14
51 95 SZUKALSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1998 M20 00:27:09 00:29:19
52 258 JANKOWSKI DAMIAN Maksymilianowo 1998 M20 00:27:39 00:29:48
53 666 OSTOJSKI TOMASZ Toruń KACZUCHY TEAM 1992 M20 00:28:15 00:30:28
54 1153 ŁUKOMSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1990 M20 00:28:33 00:29:42
55 537 ZAJĄC PATRYK Kwidzyn 1996 M20 00:28:45 00:30:53
56 1312 GUMOWSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz SZKOŁA JAZDY TOMAS 1990 M20 00:28:45 00:29:58
57 700 POKORSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz WSPR BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M20 00:29:25 00:31:34
58 433 APTOWICZ DAMIAN Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:29:43 00:32:45
59 1247 SOBIERAJSKI ŁUKASZ Aleksandrów Kujawski WSPR BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M20 00:31:22 00:33:31
60 1020 ZAKRZEWSKI ADAM Kartuzy 1995 M20 00:34:40 00:36:51
61 419 MICHALSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:37:18 00:40:23
62 1270 PAWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:37:18 00:40:23

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni