Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 6

03.03.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1186 PĘKAŁA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz RUN PASJA 1984 K30 00:19:11 00:19:13
2 12 SZENK MARTA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:19:40 00:19:42
3 1041 SZWEDA MIROSŁAWA Toruń 1986 K30 00:19:52 00:19:54
4 1290 WOŹNIAKOWSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:20:20 00:20:25
5 143 WUJEK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:21:03 00:21:09
6 1305 RÓŻOWICZ ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:21:11 00:21:20
7 255 MITKOWSKA NATALIA Wtelno GARDEN FLORA MTB TEAM 1985 K30 00:21:28 00:21:37
8 1166 WASILEWSKA MARTYNA Bydgoszcz AMS BYDGOSZCZ 1983 K30 00:22:02 00:22:12
9 1343 WASILEWSKA AGATA Sicienko AMS 1981 K30 00:22:20 00:22:32
10 1135 RYMARKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ 1983 K30 00:22:51 00:23:55
11 1362 MISUN-NOWAK KATARZYNA Osówiec AMS 1980 K30 00:23:26 00:24:29
12 296 KLAWIKOWSKA JULITA Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 K30 00:23:49 00:24:57
13 575 DUNAJEWSKA MAGDALENA Łochowo EURO-NOVA 1979 K30 00:24:13 00:24:23
14 1351 PILAKOWSKA ANGELIKA Łochowo ELTRA W BIEGU 1981 K30 00:24:22 00:24:30
15 1132 TARCZYŃSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz TEAM KUCYKI 1984 K30 00:24:24 00:24:34
16 210 POTRZEBOWSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz DEAF I #B3K 1985 K30 00:25:00 00:26:07
17 277 NAGORZYSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz BIEGAMWSPIERAMMOTYWUJĘ 1982 K30 00:25:10 00:25:16
18 381 SZALKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:25:42 00:27:49
19 528 GOLLNIK DARIA Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki ROZBIEGAMY NOWY DWÓR 1986 K30 00:25:49 00:27:54
20 242 ZAGOZDZON WIOLETA Solec kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1984 K30 00:26:30 00:27:47
21 1188 GOŁATTA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz GREMLINKI 1980 K30 00:26:35 00:28:42
22 66 PŁACZKOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ SABAT TEAM 1980 K30 00:26:40 00:26:52
23 5 SPRYSZYŃSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ TRIRODZINKA.PL 1987 K30 00:26:46 00:27:50
24 107 SUSZEK JOANNA Sienno 1985 K30 00:26:47 00:28:58
25 431 PRZEKWASIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:27:07 00:28:19
26 662 ROGOZIŃSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:27:18 00:28:26
27 1005 BOROWICZ ANNA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:27:18 00:28:26
28 418 KOŹLIKOWSKA-WENCKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:27:21 00:29:27
29 34 RUTKOWSKA VIRGINIA BYDGOSZCZ ATOS/KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:27:33 00:29:38
30 62 WAWRZYNIAK KAROLINA bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:27:42 00:28:50
31 456 MELWIŃSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1981 K30 00:27:49 00:30:04
32 1126 SOBCZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:28:05 00:30:10
33 1207 SYGULSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:28:06 00:29:17
34 1235 TACIKIEWICZ ANIA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:28:29 00:29:40
35 397 GRZĘDZICKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:28:31 00:30:39
36 190 GONCERZEWICZ MARIONA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:28:54 00:31:00
37 1107 SUSZEK KATARZYNA Dobrcz 1984 K30 00:29:07 00:32:10
38 1208 ROSLONSKA KINGA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:29:10 00:31:18
39 1212 BANASZAK EWA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:29:26 00:32:27
40 1101 SOBCZAK ANNA Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1984 K30 00:29:36 00:31:43
41 396 BRZEZIŃSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:29:52 00:32:02
42 1031 GŁĘBOCKA AGNIESZKA Białe Błota TEAM KUCYKI 1981 K30 00:29:58 00:31:13
43 97 WEYNA-KUŹNIAK ANITA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:30:26 00:31:33
44 349 LUFTMAN IZABELA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:30:32 00:32:38
45 337 KUCZMA MONIKA Osielsko TRISPACE 1980 K30 00:31:04 00:33:10
46 1009 PIKULIK NATALIA Bydgoszcz JANUSZE TRIATHLONU EXODUS TEAM 1983 K30 00:31:05 00:33:10
47 343 BIAŁEK ANNA OSIELSKO BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI OSIELSKO 1982 K30 00:31:09 00:33:22
48 565 PESTKA ANNA BYDGOSZCZ 1983 K30 00:31:20 00:33:32
49 323 JASIAK JOANNA Solec Kujawski 1983 K30 00:31:41 00:33:48
50 89 PANTKOWSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1988 K30 00:31:49 00:33:58
51 252 TRUŚ KAROLINA OSIELSKO 1983 K30 00:32:03 00:34:14
52 731 DREWS KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1979 K30 00:32:34 00:34:38
53 1037 WÓJCIK ANNA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:32:38 00:33:45
54 1347 WITKOWSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:32:39 00:34:58
55 457 NOWAKOWSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1987 K30 00:32:41 00:34:45
56 1052 MATUSZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1982 K30 00:32:46 00:35:48
57 56 CZARNECKA-PIJAROWSKA DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:32:48 00:34:56
58 727 KUKLISOVA GABRIELA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:33:50 00:35:59
59 536 GRABOWSKA ILONA Bydgoszcz WATAHA - ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIE 1980 K30 00:35:53 00:38:03
60 1327 RYBKA MAGDALENA Dąbrowa Chełmińska NOKIA TEAM 1980 K30 00:36:19 00:37:34
61 1356 GRZYBOWSKA ALICJA Bydgoszcz BYLE DO METY 1987 K30 00:36:50 00:38:56
62 533 ŚLĄSKA ANGELIKA Świecie SAMA SOBIE 1985 K30 00:37:06 00:39:11

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni