Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 6

03.03.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1172 KORALEWSKA JULIA Bydgoszcz 2002 K16 00:17:44 00:17:45
2 13 MAIK DARIA Mrocza LUKS START NAKŁO 1997 K20 00:17:47 00:17:48
3 577 AFELT JULIA Bydgoszcz 1999 K16 00:18:22 00:18:23
4 1186 PĘKAŁA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz RUN PASJA 1984 K30 00:19:11 00:19:13
5 469 WANTOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Iława TEAM KOPEĆ 1996 K20 00:19:15 00:19:17
6 12 SZENK MARTA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:19:40 00:19:42
7 1041 SZWEDA MIROSŁAWA Toruń 1986 K30 00:19:52 00:19:54
8 213 ŁASSA ELIZA Bydgoszcz SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1996 K20 00:20:19 00:20:22
9 1290 WOŹNIAKOWSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:20:20 00:20:25
10 335 GURNA JOLANTA Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1965 K50 00:21:02 00:21:09
11 143 WUJEK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:21:03 00:21:09
12 1305 RÓŻOWICZ ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:21:11 00:21:20
13 113 STAŃCZYK MARTYNA Tomaszów Mazowiecki 1992 K20 00:21:24 00:21:28
14 255 MITKOWSKA NATALIA Wtelno GARDEN FLORA MTB TEAM 1985 K30 00:21:28 00:21:37
15 21 KONARSKA SVETLANA Świecie SPORT I REKREACJA START 1973 K40 00:22:01 00:22:10
16 1166 WASILEWSKA MARTYNA Bydgoszcz AMS BYDGOSZCZ 1983 K30 00:22:02 00:22:12
17 308 ULAN NATALIA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:22:17 00:23:21
18 1343 WASILEWSKA AGATA Sicienko AMS 1981 K30 00:22:20 00:22:32
19 628 JEDYNAK KLAUDIA Białe Błota 1995 K20 00:22:21 00:23:24
20 251 BŁAŻEJAK KRZYSIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K40 00:22:24 00:23:30
21 295 PALACZ WIOLETTA Bydgoszcz 1978 K40 00:22:30 00:22:38
22 436 WESOŁOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ 1991 K20 00:22:48 00:23:52
23 38 DZIEŻA ROMA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 K40 00:22:51 00:22:58
24 1135 RYMARKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ 1983 K30 00:22:51 00:23:55
25 1225 LUZAK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz STAFF ENEA BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1991 K20 00:23:13 00:24:16
26 1362 MISUN-NOWAK KATARZYNA Osówiec AMS 1980 K30 00:23:26 00:24:29
27 286 MICHALSKA DARIA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 K20 00:23:30 00:24:37
28 1075 GANDZIAROWSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:23:35 00:23:41
29 126 KUBIS SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1976 K40 00:23:38 00:23:49
30 296 KLAWIKOWSKA JULITA Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 K30 00:23:49 00:24:57
31 715 ZDEBIAK AMELIA BYDGOSZCZ ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ 2002 K16 00:23:51 00:23:53
32 417 BEDNAREK MARTA Wtelno CZARNE STOPY.SM 1978 K40 00:24:03 00:25:08
33 582 GACKOWSKA BEATA Barcin TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1968 K50 00:24:06 00:24:17
34 1142 CZYŻAK JOANNA Nowy Dwór AMS 1975 K40 00:24:09 00:24:20
35 575 DUNAJEWSKA MAGDALENA Łochowo EURO-NOVA 1979 K30 00:24:13 00:24:23
36 1057 KAJA DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:24:16 00:25:22
37 1351 PILAKOWSKA ANGELIKA Łochowo ELTRA W BIEGU 1981 K30 00:24:22 00:24:30
38 1132 TARCZYŃSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz TEAM KUCYKI 1984 K30 00:24:24 00:24:34
39 618 BASZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1996 K20 00:24:26 00:25:29
40 1195 KOLANOWSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1962 K50 00:24:28 00:25:34
41 578 SOWIŃSKA JUSTYNA Łochowice SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1971 K40 00:24:57 00:26:06
42 210 POTRZEBOWSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz DEAF I #B3K 1985 K30 00:25:00 00:26:07
43 681 GÓRSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz 2002 K16 00:25:02 00:26:17
44 277 NAGORZYSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz BIEGAMWSPIERAMMOTYWUJĘ 1982 K30 00:25:10 00:25:16
45 1373 BURCZYK KATARZYNA Bygdgoszcz 1975 K40 00:25:14 00:26:25
46 228 WAJER MARITA Ślesin STAFF ENEA BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1997 K20 00:25:19 00:27:25
47 386
590*
SKONIECZNA MARLENA Bydgoszcz FORDON RUNNERS 1975 K40 00:25:19 00:26:34
48 381 SZALKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:25:42 00:27:49
49 673 LACKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Wierzchucin Królewski 1995 K20 00:25:42 00:27:50
50 528 GOLLNIK DARIA Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki ROZBIEGAMY NOWY DWÓR 1986 K30 00:25:49 00:27:54
51 1185 SOBOLEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz STAFF ENEA BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1994 K20 00:25:50 00:27:56
52 37 STĘPIEŃ MONIKA Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1978 K40 00:25:51 00:27:58
53 1308 SZYCZEWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1972 K40 00:25:56 00:27:11
54 545 MIKOŁAJCZYK AGATA Gdańsk 1993 K20 00:26:17 00:28:26
55 76 DRABIK MAJA Łabiszyn #SLIMAKIBARCIN 1992 K20 00:26:19 00:27:27
56 307 HARASIMCZYK WERONIKA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1991 K20 00:26:21 00:27:36
57 1279 PRZYBYLSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz SLKB, BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1964 K50 00:26:28 00:27:37
58 215 FUZ GABRIELA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1974 K40 00:26:29 00:28:35
59 242 ZAGOZDZON WIOLETA Solec kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1984 K30 00:26:30 00:27:47
60 1138 KOCHAŃSKA WIOLETTA Paterek 1976 K40 00:26:34 00:27:39
61 1188 GOŁATTA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz GREMLINKI 1980 K30 00:26:35 00:28:42
62 66 PŁACZKOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ SABAT TEAM 1980 K30 00:26:40 00:26:52
63 5 SPRYSZYŃSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ TRIRODZINKA.PL 1987 K30 00:26:46 00:27:50
64 107 SUSZEK JOANNA Sienno 1985 K30 00:26:47 00:28:58
65 1139 DOLATA MAGDALENA Rynarzewo 1977 K40 00:26:47 00:28:58
66 1357 KŁOS LIDIA Papowo Biskupie SPORT I REKREACJA START CHEŁMNO 1974 K40 00:26:49 00:26:59
67 699 WESOŁOWSKA ZUZANNA Bydgoszcz 2002 K16 00:26:52 00:29:56
68 1030 BRYWCZYŃSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz #SLIMAKIBARCIN / RODOS TEAM 1978 K40 00:26:52 00:28:59
69 431 PRZEKWASIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:27:07 00:28:19
70 1090 GADOMSKA MARIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1952 K60 00:27:15 00:29:18
71 1085 SZAJDA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1977 K40 00:27:16 00:29:26
72 288 SAJUR SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:27:17 00:28:32
73 662 ROGOZIŃSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:27:18 00:28:26
74 1005 BOROWICZ ANNA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:27:18 00:28:26
75 1168 JAROSZEWSKA ANNA Tryszczyn DEEP FOREST 1976 K40 00:27:21 00:28:38
76 418 KOŹLIKOWSKA-WENCKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:27:21 00:29:27
77 329 DOBUCKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz CHONAROWER.PL 1989 K20 00:27:23 00:29:34
78 34 RUTKOWSKA VIRGINIA BYDGOSZCZ ATOS/KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:27:33 00:29:38
79 62 WAWRZYNIAK KAROLINA bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:27:42 00:28:50
80 456 MELWIŃSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1981 K30 00:27:49 00:30:04
81 41 KALINOWSKA KAMILA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40 00:27:51 00:30:00
82 1341 ŚPICA DOROTA Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1967 K50 00:27:54 00:30:01
83 1163 FRYDRYCHOWICZ LILIANNA BYDGOSZCZ 1960 K50 00:27:57 00:30:00
84 87 SKRZĄTEK ANNA Przyłęki 1973 K40 00:27:58 00:30:08
85 324 ZIELIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:28:00 00:30:07
86 1126 SOBCZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:28:05 00:30:10
87 1207 SYGULSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:28:06 00:29:17
88 1275 POPOWSKA BARBARA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1955 K60 00:28:08 00:29:15
89 665 GŁĘBOCKA KAMILA Wejherowo KACZUCHY 1992 K20 00:28:15 00:30:28
90 398 BURCHARDT MIRKA Bydgoszcz RCI BYDGOSZCZ 1952 K60 00:28:17 00:28:29
91 579 SOSNOWSKA DOROTA Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K40 00:28:17 00:30:34
92 426 WESOŁOWSKA DANIELA ZIELONKA SZURUSIE TEAM 1977 K40 00:28:19 00:30:24
93 466 GŁOWSKA HALINA Bydgoszcz 1957 K60 00:28:26 00:30:35
94 73 MATUSIAK EWELINA Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1990 K20 00:28:26 00:30:37
95 1235 TACIKIEWICZ ANIA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:28:29 00:29:40
96 131 ZUPA MARTYNA Bydgoszcz SISU-OWB TEAM 1996 K20 00:28:30 00:30:37
97 1261 SKWAREK BOGUMIŁA Pruszcz Pomorski 1967 K50 00:28:30 00:29:37
98 397 GRZĘDZICKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:28:31 00:30:39
99 109 RYDELSKA KINGA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:28:33 00:29:47
100 1021 KWIATKOWSKA MAJA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:28:50 00:30:56
101 232 SKWAREK OLIWIA Pruszcz 1997 K20 00:28:52 00:29:59
102 674 KOWALSKA AGATA Rynarzewo 1994 K20 00:28:53 00:31:03
103 190 GONCERZEWICZ MARIONA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:28:54 00:31:00
104 1092 KRYMER AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1971 K40 00:29:04 00:30:18
105 1313 NALEWALSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz SERCE TYBETU, WKURW_TEAM 1989 K20 00:29:05 00:30:21
106 1107 SUSZEK KATARZYNA Dobrcz 1984 K30 00:29:07 00:32:10
107 1208 ROSLONSKA KINGA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:29:10 00:31:18
108 1120 MIKOŁAJCZAK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:29:17 00:31:24
109 635 POGORZELSKA BOGUSIA Wieczfnia Kościelna 1977 K40 00:29:20 00:31:32
110 1326 PAWLEWSKA KLAUDIA Bydgoszcz SPORTWAY 2002 K16 00:29:23 00:30:32
111 1212 BANASZAK EWA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:29:26 00:32:27
112 1101 SOBCZAK ANNA Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1984 K30 00:29:36 00:31:43
113 136 DZIKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1975 K40 00:29:37 00:30:45
114 1190 KULCZYŃSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1964 K50 00:29:47 00:31:54
115 435 BARAŃSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz PARKRUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40 00:29:49 00:30:59
116 23 JANULEWICZ MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1977 K40 00:29:52 00:32:54
117 396 BRZEZIŃSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:29:52 00:32:02
118 30 TUCZKOWSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:29:52 00:32:55
119 401 WAWRZYNIAK SANDRA Kotomierz BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1991 K20 00:29:54 00:31:00
120 1031 GŁĘBOCKA AGNIESZKA Białe Błota TEAM KUCYKI 1981 K30 00:29:58 00:31:13
121 487 KAŹMIERCZAK ALEKSANDRA Niwy BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI 1976 K40 00:30:12 00:32:22
122 97 WEYNA-KUŹNIAK ANITA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:30:26 00:31:33
123 349 LUFTMAN IZABELA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:30:32 00:32:38
124 724 GÓRSKA MAŁGORZATA Tuchola ZIELONY PELIKAN 1993 K20 00:30:36 00:32:46
125 337 KUCZMA MONIKA Osielsko TRISPACE 1980 K30 00:31:04 00:33:10
126 1009 PIKULIK NATALIA Bydgoszcz JANUSZE TRIATHLONU EXODUS TEAM 1983 K30 00:31:05 00:33:10
127 172 RYTLEWSKA ALICJA Bydgoszcz 1995 K20 00:31:07 00:33:23
128 343 BIAŁEK ANNA OSIELSKO BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI OSIELSKO 1982 K30 00:31:09 00:33:22
129 565 PESTKA ANNA BYDGOSZCZ 1983 K30 00:31:20 00:33:32
130 84 ZUPA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz BRZOZA BIEGA 1993 K20 00:31:40 00:33:47
131 323 JASIAK JOANNA Solec Kujawski 1983 K30 00:31:41 00:33:48
132 1129 BIERYT MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz POLIFAX 1990 K20 00:31:49 00:33:58
133 89 PANTKOWSKA KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1988 K30 00:31:49 00:33:58
134 252 TRUŚ KAROLINA OSIELSKO 1983 K30 00:32:03 00:34:14
135 282 TUBAJA ANITA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K40 00:32:13 00:34:19
136 731 DREWS KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1979 K30 00:32:34 00:34:38
137 1037 WÓJCIK ANNA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:32:38 00:33:45
138 1230 SKIBIŃSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:32:39 00:34:58
139 1347 WITKOWSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:32:39 00:34:58
140 457 NOWAKOWSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1987 K30 00:32:41 00:34:45
141 1052 MATUSZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1982 K30 00:32:46 00:35:48
142 56 CZARNECKA-PIJAROWSKA DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:32:48 00:34:56
143 132 LEWANDOWSKA BEATA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:32:53 00:35:06
144 1064 MIŁKOWSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K40 00:33:26 00:36:28
145 193 MAJKOWSKA-LUBIŃSKA JUDYTA Stablewice CS GROUP RUNNERS TEAM 1989 K20 00:33:30 00:36:34
146 1028 BOGDANÓW KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:33:37 00:36:39
147 471 CICHA IRENA Bydgoszcz 1955 K60 00:33:41 00:35:52
148 727 KUKLISOVA GABRIELA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:33:50 00:35:59
149 1292 MARKOWSKA-BAUMGART ANETA Osielsko BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI 1960 K50 00:33:57 00:37:00
150 1007 CZERENKIEWICZ MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:34:01 00:36:14
151 44 MALCZEWSKA MIRKA Bydgoszcz SPORT FAKTORY 1957 K60 00:34:09 00:37:11
152 138 PLUCIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz PACTUM 1977 K40 00:34:16 00:37:17
153 233 GWIZDAŁA KATARZYNA Gruczno 1973 K40 00:34:23 00:35:30
154 1042 PIÓRKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1978 K40 00:34:30 00:37:34
155 273 WRUK JUSTYNA gródek 1972 K40 00:35:24 00:37:35
156 536 GRABOWSKA ILONA Bydgoszcz WATAHA - ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIE 1980 K30 00:35:53 00:38:03
157 1125 ZELEK ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:36:13 00:39:16
158 1327 RYBKA MAGDALENA Dąbrowa Chełmińska NOKIA TEAM 1980 K30 00:36:19 00:37:34
159 279 NUNZEK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz ŻÓŁTOKRÓLEWSCY 1974 K40 00:36:22 00:39:27
160 68 KRYSIŃSKA KAMILA Bydgoszcz 1977 K40 00:36:23 00:39:27
161 1024 STĘPKOWSKA IZABELA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:36:26 00:37:33
162 1271 ROGALSKA MARCELINA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:36:41 00:39:45
163 1237 RASSALSKA-KAUSA JOLA Bydgoszcz YOGI BIEGA 1978 K40 00:36:44 00:38:56
164 1356 GRZYBOWSKA ALICJA Bydgoszcz BYLE DO METY 1987 K30 00:36:50 00:38:56
165 526 PYRA-KUCZYŃSKA MARZENA Jeżewo 1976 K40 00:37:05 00:39:11
166 533 ŚLĄSKA ANGELIKA Świecie SAMA SOBIE 1985 K30 00:37:06 00:39:11
167 522 WYSOCKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:37:11 00:39:23
168 594 ROSICZYN KAROLINA BYDGOSZCZ 1990 K20 00:37:11 00:39:20
169 278 TOKARSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1976 K40 00:38:53 00:41:04
170 1266 CIESIELSKA BEATA Bydgoszcz 1970 K40 00:41:54 00:45:03
171 1054 SMARUJ-SADOWSKA JANINA Bydgoszcz 1951 K60 00:45:23 00:48:34

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni