Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 6

03.03.2019 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 338 KOŚMIEJA MARCIN Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:17:09 00:17:10
2 8 STRASZAK MARCIN OSIEK NAD NOTECIĄ KLUB BIEGOWY TSK ORZEŁ OSIEK 1982 M30 00:17:26 00:17:28
3 127 MAŁECKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1979 M30 00:17:28 00:17:30
4 1149 BEDRA ROBERT Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1980 M30 00:17:37 00:17:39
5 447 MAĆKOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz #RUNADDICTS 1986 M30 00:17:40 00:17:43
6 454 KONIAIEV VOLODYMYR Kremenchug RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:17:44 00:17:46
7 256 SPRYSZYŃSKI WOJCIECH Bydgodzcz AŚ BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:17:55 00:17:59
8 1111 ŁAZ KAMIL Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:18:20 00:18:21
9 1203 KUŁAKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN PASJA 1985 M30 00:18:20 00:18:23
10 80 SZULC ROBERT Wągrowiec CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M30 00:18:42 00:18:45
11 51 NAWROCKI SŁAWOMIR Koronowo VICTORIA KORONOWO 1982 M30 00:18:42 00:18:46
12 1070 RYMER JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:18:44 00:18:47
13 1264 KANIK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:18:49 00:18:52
14 1029 KACZMAREK SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz TEAM KUCYKI 1983 M30 00:18:54 00:18:59
15 1338 BALCEREK MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz SZEF KUCHNI 1986 M30 00:19:06 00:19:09
16 732 BANAŚ MATEUSZ Gdańsk 1985 M30 00:19:06 00:19:10
17 1073 SZLINGER JAKUB Bydgoszcz #RUNADDICTS 1986 M30 00:19:12 00:19:16
18 1370 LEWANDOWSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RCI BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M30 00:19:13 00:19:17
19 661 GRUSZECZKA JACEK Grudziądz PARKRUN GRUDZIĄDZ 1986 M30 00:19:19 00:19:25
20 94 STRYCHALSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:19:19 00:19:25
21 22 OKOŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:19:23 00:19:26
22 1179 JAGIEŁA BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:19:29 00:19:32
23 1055 WILK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz #RUNADDICTS 1983 M30 00:19:31 00:19:35
24 707 SZYMAŃSKI ADAM Tryszczyn 1985 M30 00:19:32 00:19:38
25 497 GOLLNIK ADAM Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki ROZBIEGAMY NOWY DWÓR 1988 M30 00:19:34 00:19:38
26 475 KOTULA SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz GLS POLAND 1987 M30 00:19:41 00:19:44
27 1336 SZATTEN DAWID Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:19:50 00:19:53
28 52 PRZEWŁOCKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU 1983 M30 00:19:51 00:19:57
29 415 SOSNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:20:00 00:20:05
30 726 SZWARC PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:20:03 00:20:09
31 512 GIOLDA PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:20:03 00:20:08
32 1284 KONWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:20:04 00:20:13
33 64 DAMSKI ŁUKASZ Tryszczyn GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1982 M30 00:20:27 00:20:33
34 61 WĘGIELEWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:20:28 00:20:35
35 1051 SOBCZAK MARCIN Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1983 M30 00:20:32 00:21:34
36 1118 SŁOMKA MACIEJ Bydgoszcz MOŻE I POWOLI ALE ZA TO BYLE JAK 1985 M30 00:20:43 00:20:50
37 1062 SKARWECKI REMIGIUSZ Łabiszyn 1984 M30 00:20:49 00:20:53
38 1082 WIECZOREK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN WWW.BYTPAK.PL 1987 M30 00:20:54 00:21:57
39 1184 KLINOWSKI RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:20:55 00:21:59
40 1299 RUSIECKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1987 M30 00:21:05 00:21:12
41 4 SPRZYSZYŃSKI MICHAŁ BYDGOSZCZ TRIRODZINKA.PL 1988 M30 00:21:16 00:21:21
42 45 TARCZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz Z PIĘTY, ODDECH I ŻYJE, JESTEM TRZEŹWY 1982 M30 00:21:18 00:21:32
43 336 WOŹNIAK ADAM Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:21:21 00:22:25
44 25 CICHY ADAM Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1986 M30 00:21:22 00:22:24
45 1302 SOBCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1986 M30 00:21:24 00:21:35
46 74 GŻYL MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz JANUSZE TRIATHLONU EXODUS TEAM 1983 M30 00:21:34 00:21:42
47 70 GEDEK KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:21:34 00:21:41
48 247 SZULC RAFAŁ TARKOWO DOLNE RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:21:41 00:21:48
49 259 TOMASZEWSKI JORDAN Niemcz TRIFRIENDS 1985 M30 00:21:49 00:21:58
50 1160 MROTEK MICHAŁ Kruszyn Krajeński QUAPRO TEAM 1979 M30 00:21:54 00:22:11
51 305 LADA PRZEMYSŁAW Zalesie STALE BIEGAM - NOVA TRADING 1984 M30 00:21:58 00:22:03
52 1001 POLASIK MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1987 M30 00:22:05 00:23:08
53 446 PALIGA MACIEJ Sośno 1987 M30 00:22:09 00:22:17
54 1175 KOŃCZAL ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:22:18 00:22:24
55 98 BARSZCZEWSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:22:19 00:22:34
56 449 CYL DAWID Bydgoszcz FORDONRUNNERS / ZIELONY PELIKAN 1980 M30 00:22:20 00:23:26
57 1023 KWIATKOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:22:22 00:23:26
58 1193 SZYSZKA RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:22:24 00:22:29
59 15 BRZEZIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:22:24 00:23:31
60 1280 GABRYCH MACIEJ Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1980 M30 00:22:25 00:23:28
61 320 KOWALEWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1987 M30 00:22:26 00:23:28
62 1060 SADAJ KRZYSZTOF Strzelce Górne 1988 M30 00:22:28 00:22:37
63 65 KOSCIELNY REMIGIUSZ Osielsko 1979 M30 00:22:38 00:23:41
64 303 ARACH PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:22:46 00:22:59
65 1173 SZEWCZYKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1981 M30 00:22:49 00:23:53
66 1328 DRANICKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz AS BOX TEAM 1982 M30 00:22:52 00:24:00
67 60 ŁOBOCKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:22:53 00:22:58
68 253 ROGALSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1987 M30 00:22:55 00:23:01
69 102 GRAJEWSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:22:57 00:25:01
70 32 WRÓBEL GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz BYLE DO METY 1983 M30 00:23:01 00:23:14
71 128 KABACIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Borówno GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1983 M30 00:23:02 00:24:07
72 1134 NALEŻYTY PIOTR Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU 1986 M30 00:23:03 00:23:20
73 67 WOJTECKI ŁUKASZ Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1983 M30 00:23:06 00:24:12
74 1322 GROCHOWSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz GROSZKI 1981 M30 00:23:07 00:24:17
75 86 KASTRAU TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN4FAN 1981 M30 00:23:08 00:23:08
76 1155 WOŹNIAK RADEK Bydgoszcz BOZITA POLSKA 1983 M30 00:23:15 00:24:20
77 326 JANYSKA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:23:15 00:23:30
78 697 KLAWIKOWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:23:24 00:23:38
79 350 SZYCHOWSKI JAROSŁAW SICIENKO TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M30 00:23:26 00:24:29
80 91 PYJOS RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:23:31 00:24:43
81 1087 BARSZCZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:23:36 00:24:41
82 458 NOWAKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:23:39 00:24:48
83 1077 LABENDA ROBERT Bydgoszcz SZURUSIE 1986 M30 00:23:39 00:24:51
84 304 ZIELIŃSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:23:53 00:25:01
85 1216 WIŚNIEWSKI LESZEK Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:23:54 00:25:00
86 245 STANECKI MACIEJ Osielsko 1983 M30 00:23:55 00:25:00
87 683 KOCHAŃSKI TOMASZ Grudziądz PARKRUN GRUDZIĄDZ 1986 M30 00:23:58 00:25:20
88 1332 URBAŃSKI TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:24:14 00:25:23
89 1368 PAWLAK ŁUKASZ Osielsko 1984 M30 00:24:17 00:26:20
90 671 KUĆ DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:24:20 00:25:34
91 1003 WIŚNIEWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz CZARDZIECI.PL 1980 M30 00:24:21 00:24:30
92 75 LACH PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:24:23 00:25:35
93 31 KRESIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1986 M30 00:24:24 00:25:28
94 140 ŁYSZCZARZ BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:24:25 00:26:31
95 351 ANDRZEJEWSKI JACEK Niemcz 1979 M30 00:24:27 00:25:40
96 223 PUTON TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:24:41 00:25:50
97 627 IWANOWSKI JAKUB Gdańsk 1987 M30 00:24:47 00:25:52
98 1321 SZECÓWKA MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:24:54 00:26:10
99 49 GRUBSKI RAFAŁ Żołędowo GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1985 M30 00:25:07 00:26:15
100 186 PYTLIŃSKI PAWEŁ Osielsko BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1979 M30 00:25:08 00:26:17
101 511 NAGORZYSKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz BIEGAM WSPIERAM MOTYWUJĘ 1983 M30 00:25:11 00:25:16
102 92 SMOLIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF BYDGOSZCZ 1986 M30 00:25:11 00:27:17
103 1365 RASZEWSKI JAN Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:25:19 00:27:23
104 1224 PAPIEROWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:25:55 00:27:07
105 211 POTRZEBOWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz DEAF I #B3K 1983 M30 00:26:19 00:28:23
106 1223 ŻEBRACKI ARTUR Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:26:33 00:27:50
107 129 BURSZTYŃSKI TOMEK Borówno GARDEBFLORA MTB TEAM 1986 M30 00:26:48 00:27:54
108 1049 KUTKA SZYMON Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1986 M30 00:27:13 00:28:17
109 1307 MORZYK MICHAŁ Osielsko 1979 M30 00:27:57 00:30:13
110 179 RACIBORSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz TASAK TEAM 1979 M30 00:28:02 00:30:12
111 332 BABICZ RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:28:04 00:30:18
112 160 PERA MAREK Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:28:35 00:29:53
113 672 SYBILA MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:28:38 00:30:52
114 670 BOROWIEC MICHAŁ Brzoza 1984 M30 00:28:41 00:30:55
115 513 JANKIEWICZ MAREK BYDGOSZCZ MAREK TEAM 1982 M30 00:28:47 00:31:01
116 1281 DRAUS TOMASZ Kruszyniec 1981 M30 00:29:24 00:32:26
117 1035 SOSNA MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:30:13 00:35:29
118 14 WAWRZYNIAK DAWID Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M30 00:30:16 00:32:20
119 1304 MREŁA ADRIAN Nakło nad Notecią 1982 M30 00:31:48 00:31:56
120 1303 BONIECKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1980 M30 00:32:14 00:34:25
121 194 LUBIŃSKI ROBERT Stablewice CS GROUP RUNNERS TEAM 1986 M30 00:33:31 00:36:37
122 375 PLUCIŃSKI ROMAN ŁOCHOWO 1982 M30 00:34:02 00:37:04

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni