Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 4

30.12.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 636 KRYSZTOFIAK SŁAWOMIR BYDGOSZCZ 1965 M50 00:18:44 00:18:47
2 1095 BEJGIER EDMUND Osielsko BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI OSIELSKO 1968 M50 00:19:15 00:19:18
3 651 MACZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M50 00:19:21 00:19:24
4 1048 RACZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz BIEGAJĄCY FILOZOF TEAM 1960 M50 00:19:37 00:19:40
5 1242 WŁODARCZYK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1964 M50 00:20:39 00:22:13
6 1199 MONDRY WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1965 M50 00:21:16 00:21:24
7 1156 WŁOCH SYLWESTER Bydgoszcz MAX DO KOŃCA 1963 M50 00:21:17 00:22:52
8 1112 MICHALAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1966 M50 00:21:31 00:21:39
9 623 GORDON ANDRZEJ BYDGOSZCZ NIEZRZESZONY 1962 M50 00:21:40 00:21:55
10 1260 PAWLIK MAREK Pruszcz FARMVITA TEAM 1960 M50 00:22:18 00:22:25
11 1158 ZIMNY MAREK Bydgoszcz ELTRA W BIEGU 1960 M50 00:22:25 00:22:31
12 382 WĘGRZYNOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M50 00:22:41 00:22:47
13 1032 KUCHCZYŃSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M50 00:23:12 00:23:26
14 1180 LUZAK MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz MWIK BYDGOSZCZ 1961 M50 00:23:12 00:24:47
15 148 DOBOSZ MACIEJ Niemcz 1968 M50 00:23:33 00:25:10
16 534 RAUNEST ADAM bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:23:40 00:25:23
17 1291 BAUMGART JACEK Osielsko BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI 1962 M50 00:23:46 00:23:56
18 1050 FALKOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1964 M50 00:23:46 00:25:24
19 420 ĆWIKLIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz COLORADO PIZZA EXPRESS 1964 M50 00:23:48 00:25:37
20 403 ŻUCHOWSKI DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M50 00:24:19 00:24:32
21 445 LICA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz SISU OWB 1962 M50 00:24:29 00:27:43
22 1096 HOLICZKO MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz JW1515 BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M50 00:24:35 00:24:44
23 1144 BRZUSKIEWICZ SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz 1967 M50 00:24:36 00:26:30
24 399 DRYGAS RYSZARD Bydgoszcz 1965 M50 00:24:45 00:26:19
25 83 ZUPA WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz SISU-OWB TEAM 1962 M50 00:24:52 00:28:06
26 631 NOWAK PAWEŁ Kcynia KEPNET 1965 M50 00:25:02 00:26:47
27 212 KWASEK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1967 M50 00:25:21 00:27:01
28 489 CIACHERA IRENEUSZ Bydgoszcz INDYWIDUALNIE 1967 M50 00:25:42 00:28:59
29 1196 KOLANOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:26:04 00:27:45
30 1192 WEGNER ROMAN Niemcz 1963 M50 00:26:07 00:29:09
31 1202 PRZYBYLSKI MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz GLS POLAND 1962 M50 00:26:16 00:28:02
32 656 SIERANT MARIAN Bydgoszcz ZÓŁTOKRÓLEWSCY 1959 M50 00:26:35 00:30:03
33 558 WAWRZYNIAK ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 22. ODN 1960 M50 00:27:44 00:29:34
34 96 SIEŃSKI JACEK Niemcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1963 M50 00:27:50 00:30:57
35 40 STAŃCZUK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1968 M50 00:27:56 00:31:08
36 1201 WYPORKIEWICZ JERZY Wilcze 1967 M50 00:28:01 00:31:12
37 1143 RUMOCKI JÓZEK Grudziądz SPORT I REKREACJA DELFIN 1959 M50 00:28:06 00:29:45
38 1088 GOTOWICZ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz KDP GOTOWICZ 1962 M50 00:28:37 00:31:47
39 35 TWARDOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M50 00:28:53 00:31:58
40 120 STANKIEWICZ DARIUSZ Maksymilianowo BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M50 00:29:39 00:32:46
41 1323 LIWOCH GRZEGORZ Osielsko 1967 M50 00:29:42 00:32:55
42 248 GRALAK JERZY BYDGOSZCZ 1963 M50 00:30:03 00:33:16
43 1045 KAPELIŃSKI STANISŁAW Bydgoszcz RODOS TEAM 1967 M50 00:31:20 00:34:35
44 608 GACEK MIROSŁAW NIEMCZ 1959 M50 00:38:34 00:41:41
45 316 SAPA DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1967 M50 00:42:10 00:46:51

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni