Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 4

30.12.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 KOTŁOWSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz LKS OSTROMECKO 1992 M20 00:15:27 00:15:29
2 411 SZYMAŃSKI KRYSTIAN Złotów ANKO SPORT 1999 M16 00:15:38 00:15:38
3 3 POCZEWSKI JAN Złotów ANKO SPORT 1999 M16 00:15:59 00:16:01
4 653 TULEJA JAKUB Bydgoszcz CWZS ZAWISZA BYDGOSZCZ 2001 M16 00:15:59 00:16:01
5 1228 FELCZAK JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:16:32 00:16:33
6 485 SZYMAŃSKI MAREK Sarnaki 1993 M20 00:16:56 00:16:58
7 208 JAGODZIŃSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1990 M20 00:17:16 00:17:19
8 127 MAŁECKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1979 M30 00:17:26 00:17:28
9 338 KOŚMIEJA MARCIN Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:17:30 00:17:33
10 90 SULKOWSKI ZDZISŁAW Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:17:35 00:17:38
11 601 GRABIŃSKI WOJCIECH Rogoźno GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1994 M20 00:17:38 00:17:40
12 1130 MRUK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1976 M40 00:17:46 00:17:48
13 53 ŁOPUSZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz KUJAVIA3TEAM 1983 M30 00:17:53 00:17:55
14 162 RUTKOWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1998 M20 00:17:59 00:18:01
15 269 TUCZYŃSKI SYLWESTER Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:18:02 00:18:04
16 1149 BEDRA ROBERT Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1980 M30 00:18:05 00:18:07
17 1320 GLUGLA MARIUSZ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1978 M40 00:18:05 00:18:08
18 495 KWIATKOWSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:18:06 00:18:09
19 498 RYCHTER KAROL Bydgoszcz THE RYCHTERS 1976 M40 00:18:11 00:18:13
20 256 SPRYSZYŃSKI WOJCIECH Bydgodzcz AŚ BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:18:15 00:18:17
21 625 CHRZĄSZCZ BARTOSZ Pakość BRZEZIŃSKI RUN CLUB 1995 M20 00:18:18 00:18:20
22 7 KUBIŃSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz ENEA BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1987 M30 00:18:19 00:18:20
23 51 NAWROCKI SŁAWOMIR Koronowo VICTORIA KORONOWO 1982 M30 00:18:18 00:18:21
24 1111 ŁAZ KAMIL Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:18:32 00:18:34
25 289 JAGIEŁA JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:18:39 00:18:42
26 1203 KUŁAKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN PASJA 1985 M30 00:18:41 00:18:44
27 325 TUCHOLSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:18:43 00:18:45
28 636 KRYSZTOFIAK SŁAWOMIR BYDGOSZCZ 1965 M50 00:18:44 00:18:47
29 214 FUZ MAREK Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:18:53 00:18:57
30 622 SIWIAK FILIP Gdańsk 1995 M20 00:18:56 00:19:00
31 1073 SZLINGER JAKUB Bydgoszcz #RUNADDICTS 1986 M30 00:19:03 00:19:07
32 134 PAWLACZYK SZYMON Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1985 M30 00:19:05 00:19:08
33 1070 RYMER JAKUB Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:19:08 00:19:11
34 1338 BALCEREK MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz SZEF KUCHNI 1986 M30 00:19:08 00:19:14
35 1095 BEJGIER EDMUND Osielsko BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI OSIELSKO 1968 M50 00:19:15 00:19:18
36 19 KUROWSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:19:17 00:19:21
37 415 SOSNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:19:20 00:19:24
38 651 MACZYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M50 00:19:21 00:19:24
39 1115 ETTINGER PAWEŁ BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M30 00:19:23 00:19:29
40 494 RYCHTER MARCIN Niemcz THE RYCHTERS 1971 M40 00:19:30 00:19:34
41 650 BEHRENDT PAWEŁ Toruń OIRP WROCŁAW / KALOS KAGATOS 1987 M30 00:19:32 00:19:36
42 123 HAIZE TOMEK Bydgoszcz ARRK 1978 M40 00:19:34 00:19:37
43 1048 RACZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz BIEGAJĄCY FILOZOF TEAM 1960 M50 00:19:37 00:19:40
44 1011 RYBAK ŁUKASZ Niemcz 1983 M30 00:19:37 00:19:41
45 1354 BETHKE SLAWOMIR Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1989 M20 00:19:36 00:19:42
46 1256 PIEKARSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz VIII LO BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:19:42 00:19:44
47 1179 JAGIEŁA BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:19:40 00:19:44
48 1370 LEWANDOWSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RCI BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M30 00:19:40 00:19:46
49 1177 MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:19:44 00:19:53
50 649 FOGT MACIEJ Kruszyn CB 163 1981 M30 00:19:45 00:19:50
51 1284 KONWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:19:47 00:19:50
52 1204 KOWALSKI JACEK Bydgoszcz CZARNE KONIE 1977 M40 00:19:50 00:19:56
53 246 ANISZCZYK HUBERT Bydgoszcz ZSE-A BYDGOSZCZ 2002 M16 00:19:51 00:19:56
54 1029 KACZMAREK SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz TEAM KUCYKI 1983 M30 00:19:54 00:20:02
55 475 KOTULA SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz GLS POLAND 1987 M30 00:19:54 00:19:58
56 355 TACZKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:20:00 00:20:04
57 1336 SZATTEN DAWID Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:20:10 00:20:14
58 359 MILEWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:20:11 00:20:15
59 350 SZYCHOWSKI JAROSŁAW SICIENKO TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M30 00:20:16 00:20:20
60 460 ANHALT MICHAŁ Łochowo UKS CZAPLA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1976 M40 00:20:25 00:20:29
61 353 WASILEWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1997 M20 00:20:28 00:20:31
62 459 SUDOŁ JACEK Bydgoszcz 1978 M40 00:20:29 00:20:35
63 1167 JAROSZEWSKI JAN Tryszczyn DEEP FOREST 2002 M16 00:20:34 00:20:52
64 1040 FELINIAK DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:20:36 00:20:39
65 1181 MUCHA MARCIN Pawłówek BATRUNNERS 1978 M40 00:20:36 00:20:44
66 546 BUTRYN NIKODEM Bydgoszcz 1969 M40 00:20:37 00:20:44
67 203 DZIEKAN WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:20:38 00:20:41
68 1242 WŁODARCZYK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1964 M50 00:20:39 00:22:13
69 195 ŁASSA RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz SBRT BYDGOSZCZ 1997 M20 00:20:46 00:20:53
70 1013 KUJDA ARKADIUSZ OSIELSKO 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1979 M30 00:20:47 00:20:51
71 80 SZULC ROBERT Wągrowiec CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M30 00:20:51 00:20:53
72 1184 KLINOWSKI RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:20:51 00:22:25
73 64 DAMSKI ŁUKASZ Tryszczyn GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1982 M30 00:20:52 00:21:03
74 1102 DERDA PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1997 M20 00:20:53 00:21:02
75 1240 ŚWIATLAK PIOTR Bydgoszcz ATOS / WINGS FOR LIFE 1992 M20 00:20:59 00:22:32
76 171 NAGOW MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:21:01 00:22:37
77 552 KRYGIER MATEUSZ Żnin 1989 M20 00:21:03 00:22:39
78 512 GIOLDA PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:21:05 00:21:12
79 104 WASILEWSKI DAREK Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1982 M30 00:21:07 00:22:42
80 1352 SZULC ANDRZEJ Łochowo ELTRA W BIEGU 1972 M40 00:21:07 00:21:13
81 1051 SOBCZAK MARCIN Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1983 M30 00:21:07 00:22:41
82 1062 SKARWECKI REMIGIUSZ Łabiszyn 1984 M30 00:21:07 00:22:41
83 1001 POLASIK MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1987 M30 00:21:07 00:22:42
84 640 DERENGOWSKI LUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:21:09 00:21:27
85 119 GRZECHULSKI TOMASZ Maksymilianowo IRON MAX TEAM 1983 M30 00:21:11 00:21:19
86 124 ŚLAZIŃSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:21:11 00:21:19
87 82 WERNER MICHAŁ Łabiszyn GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1990 M20 00:21:12 00:21:19
88 346 SZYMAŃSKI DOMINIK ŁOCHOWO 1977 M40 00:21:15 00:21:19
89 36 CHODKIEWICZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1977 M40 00:21:15 00:21:21
90 1078 BANACH JAN Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M20 00:21:16 00:22:50
91 1199 MONDRY WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1965 M50 00:21:16 00:21:24
92 641 RYBACKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:21:16 00:21:21
93 1156 WŁOCH SYLWESTER Bydgoszcz MAX DO KOŃCA 1963 M50 00:21:17 00:22:52
94 1060 SADAJ KRZYSZTOF Strzelce Górne 1988 M30 00:21:18 00:21:23
95 1056 CZYZEWSKI MATEUSZ Solec Kujawski KUJAVIA3TEAM 1988 M30 00:21:20 00:22:54
96 117 NIEDBALSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1958 M60 00:21:21 00:21:27
97 61 WĘGIELEWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:21:23 00:21:34
98 69 ZIEMIŃSKI MACIEJ UNISŁAW GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1989 M20 00:21:23 00:21:30
99 93 STROMCZYŃSKI WIESŁAW bydgoszcz TUPTUŚ BORÓWNO 1958 M60 00:21:24 00:21:33
100 1124 GÓRA KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz CZARNE KONIE 1983 M30 00:21:26 00:21:36
101 1112 MICHALAK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1966 M50 00:21:31 00:21:39
102 1082 WIECZOREK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN WWW.BYTPAK.PL 1987 M30 00:21:33 00:21:33
103 1302 SOBCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1986 M30 00:21:33 00:21:42
104 25 CICHY ADAM Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1986 M30 00:21:33 00:23:08
105 551 NOWICKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:21:36 00:21:41
106 1099 JENCZEWSKI SZYMON Ciechocin ALBATROSY 1991 M20 00:21:36 00:21:36
107 194 LUBIŃSKI ROBERT Stablewice CS GROUP RUNNERS TEAM 1986 M30 00:21:36 00:21:44
108 140 ŁYSZCZARZ BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:21:36 00:23:11
109 600 DERING TOMASZ Osielsko BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1981 M30 00:21:37 00:23:14
110 623 GORDON ANDRZEJ BYDGOSZCZ NIEZRZESZONY 1962 M50 00:21:40 00:21:55
111 1176 ŚWIĄTEK MAREK Nakło n/Not. 1999 M16 00:21:41 00:21:49
112 1022 DRZEWIECKI RAFAŁ Niemcz RUN4FUN 1975 M40 00:21:42 00:21:53
113 1194 WENDA DAWID Bydgoszcz SZKOŁA JAZDY TOMAS 1990 M20 00:21:44 00:21:50
114 205 BIEL MAREK Małe Rudy 1 % DLA DARII BIEL 1974 M40 00:21:47 00:21:54
115 336 WOŹNIAK ADAM Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:21:50 00:23:24
116 1346 ROLEWICZ MICHAŁ Śliwice KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:21:51 00:23:26
117 1094 WIŚNIEWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:21:51 00:22:03
118 1318 ŚPICA LESZEK Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:21:52 00:23:41
119 183 DUNAJEWSKI MARCIN Łochowo EURO-NOVA 1974 M40 00:21:54 00:21:59
120 470 ZBORAŁA DAWID Bydgoszcz SZKOŁA JAZDY TOMAS 1990 M20 00:21:54 00:22:00
121 521 SMIETANA MIROSŁAW Dobrcz 1958 M60 00:21:55 00:23:29
122 178 BINASZEWSKI ADAM Toruń 1982 M30 00:21:59 00:22:11
123 1301 RYBAK REMIGIUSZ Białe Błota KEEEPER 1977 M40 00:22:00 00:22:07
124 564 KOBYLIŃSKI MATEUSZ Brzoza 2001 M16 00:22:01 00:23:35
125 638 JARASZKIEWICZ WOJCIECH Kaźmierz 1984 M30 00:22:01 00:23:47
126 184 MIĘKCZYŃSKI MIŁOSZ Zielonczyn LUPUS TEAM 1983 M30 00:22:02 00:22:13
127 1337 TACIAK DAWID Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:22:02 00:25:04
128 247 SZULC RAFAŁ TARKOWO DOLNE RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:22:03 00:22:10
129 394 SKORECKI ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1990 M20 00:22:05 00:23:41
130 99 BRUNKE TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:22:07 00:23:43
131 311 KITKOWSKI MACIEJ Osielsko N-BIKE ACADEMY 2002 M16 00:22:08 00:22:18
132 624 BRZEZIŃSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz MILA 1986 M30 00:22:09 00:22:19
133 449 CYL DAWID Bydgoszcz FORDONRUNNERS / ZIELONY PELIKAN 1980 M30 00:22:12 00:22:22
134 446 PALIGA MACIEJ Sośno RUN TEAM SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE 1987 M30 00:22:12 00:22:18
135 153 UMIEJSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:22:15 00:22:27
136 1260 PAWLIK MAREK Pruszcz FARMVITA TEAM 1960 M50 00:22:18 00:22:25
137 1038 RYDLEWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:22:18 00:23:56
138 1158 ZIMNY MAREK Bydgoszcz ELTRA W BIEGU 1960 M50 00:22:25 00:22:31
139 45 TARCZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz Z PIĘTY, ODDECH I ŻYJE, JESTEM TRZEŹWY 1982 M30 00:22:29 00:25:35
140 1289 BRYMORA ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:22:29 00:22:36
141 60 ŁOBOCKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:22:29 00:22:34
142 560 KACZOROWSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz WALECZNI BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M20 00:22:29 00:24:08
143 1018 JANCOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:22:34 00:24:08
144 620 GORGOL TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ LP500 1978 M40 00:22:35 00:24:12
145 168 KOWALSKI MAREK NIEMCZ 1970 M40 00:22:35 00:22:45
146 1272 KONWIŃSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1988 M30 00:22:35 00:22:38
147 1160 MROTEK MICHAŁ Kruszyn Krajeński QUAPRO TEAM 1979 M30 00:22:37 00:24:17
148 209 NADRATOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:22:41 00:22:47
149 382 WĘGRZYNOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M50 00:22:41 00:22:47
150 1324 LEWANDOWSKI MARCIN Stęszewko KEEEPER 1991 M20 00:22:41 00:22:49
151 1116 WIDŹGOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1978 M40 00:22:42 00:22:51
152 554 KRYGIER MACIEJ Bydgoszcz VOIP24SKLEP.PL SPORT 1988 M30 00:22:42 00:24:19
153 1074 KALEK ARTUR Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:22:43 00:24:30
154 67 WOJTECKI ŁUKASZ Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1983 M30 00:22:45 00:24:21
155 1205 MALINOWSKI ARTUR Maksymilianowo 1969 M40 00:22:50 00:22:59
156 259 TOMASZEWSKI JORDAN Niemcz TRIFRIENDS 1985 M30 00:22:51 00:22:55
157 253 ROGALSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1987 M30 00:22:51 00:22:59
158 1364 LIPSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:22:52 00:24:35
159 632 NADOLNY SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:22:55 00:24:40
160 326 JANYSKA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:22:55 00:23:06
161 43 GWIAZDOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:23:01 00:23:06
162 1165 KORTAS MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:23:08 00:24:51
163 287 GRALAK DAMIAN Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:23:08 00:23:14
164 1104 BERNACKI DOMINIK Czarnowo 1980 M30 00:23:09 00:24:53
165 137 KOWALSKI ARKADIUSZ Łochowo 1969 M40 00:23:10 00:24:46
166 389 WARLIKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:23:10 00:26:18
167 1136 KUCHCZYŃSKI JAKUB BYDGOSZCZ BKS BYDGOSZCZ/BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 2002 M16 00:23:11 00:23:25
168 32 WRÓBEL GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz BYLE DO METY 1983 M30 00:23:11 00:23:18
169 1032 KUCHCZYŃSKI ADAM Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M50 00:23:12 00:23:26
170 1180 LUZAK MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz MWIK BYDGOSZCZ 1961 M50 00:23:12 00:24:47
171 98 BARSZCZEWSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:23:14 00:23:26
172 412 WILCZEWSKI ROBERT TORUŃ WOLFPACK 1975 M40 00:23:16 00:26:25
173 1173 SZEWCZYKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1981 M30 00:23:16 00:24:57
174 1049 KUTKA SZYMON Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1986 M30 00:23:18 00:24:52
175 1274 RAK WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1978 M40 00:23:19 00:23:26
176 1146 GACKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz IRON AND ONE TEAM 1973 M40 00:23:20 00:23:30
177 376 MAZUR MICHAŁ MAŁOCIN 1995 M20 00:23:21 00:23:32
178 1348 FORBOT PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:23:22 00:23:35
179 1236 DRYLL ANDRZEJ WIĘCBORK 1975 M40 00:23:23 00:25:01
180 1065 KRAWISZ MACIEJ Łochowo LP500 1976 M40 00:23:23 00:25:01
181 303 ARACH PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:23:26 00:25:03
182 340 SZCZERBA MACIEJ Niemcz EJKUMEJKUM 1972 M40 00:23:27 00:23:38
183 1214 KWASEK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:23:27 00:25:06
184 1019 STEFAŃSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:23:28 00:25:07
185 146 KAMIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Niemcz WKURW_TEAM 1985 M30 00:23:29 00:23:44
186 313 KITKOWSKI MACIEJ Osielsko 1971 M40 00:23:29 00:23:39
187 1219 RADECKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:23:29 00:25:04
188 148 DOBOSZ MACIEJ Niemcz 1968 M50 00:23:33 00:25:10
189 402 CHUDECKI ROBERT Gródek 1976 M40 00:23:36 00:25:19
190 1039 SIUDA SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1973 M40 00:23:38 00:23:50
191 223 PUTON TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:23:39 00:25:23
192 1027 KREŃSKI TOMASZ Żołędowo TEAMOCHAL 1977 M40 00:23:40 00:23:52
193 534 RAUNEST ADAM bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:23:40 00:25:23
194 48 STĘPSKI SŁAWEK Bydgoszcz 1999 M16 00:23:41 00:26:45
195 320 KOWALEWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1987 M30 00:23:41 00:25:22
196 1063 PERLINSKI DAMIAN Bydgoszcz MOŻE I POWOLI ALE ZA TO BYLE JAK 1985 M30 00:23:42 00:25:20
197 1171 GRZYWIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M40 00:23:42 00:25:24
198 102 GRAJEWSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:23:42 00:25:26
199 128 KABACIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Borówno GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1983 M30 00:23:45 00:25:27
200 1291 BAUMGART JACEK Osielsko BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI 1962 M50 00:23:46 00:23:56
201 1050 FALKOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1964 M50 00:23:46 00:25:24
202 220 MITKOWSKI PIOTR Wtelno GARDENFLORAMTBTEAM 1978 M40 00:23:47 00:25:29
203 420 ĆWIKLIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz COLORADO PIZZA EXPRESS 1964 M50 00:23:48 00:25:37
204 227 DOBROWOLSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1979 M30 00:23:49 00:25:28
205 1066 KRASIŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:23:52 00:25:28
206 1033 WASTOWSKI DAWID Piotrków Kujawski 1991 M20 00:23:54 00:25:33
207 164 KAMPER JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1977 M40 00:23:56 00:24:12
208 1273 POPOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1955 M60 00:23:56 00:24:05
209 318 ŁUCZAK PIOTR Bydgoszcz ATOS 1986 M30 00:24:01 00:25:39
210 1321 SZECÓWKA MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:24:01 00:25:47
211 1325 ZAPARUCHA MIKOLAJ Rynarzewo ZAPA 1972 M40 00:24:07 00:27:12
212 1134 NALEŻYTY PIOTR Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU 1986 M30 00:24:08 00:27:18
213 1105 STAWCZYK DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:24:09 00:25:44
214 1162 GONDEK KRZYSZTOF Naklo nad Notecią 1972 M40 00:24:10 00:24:22
215 1119 MIKOŁAJCZAK SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:24:17 00:25:54
216 602 KLAWIKOWSKI DAWID BYDGOSZCZ TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1994 M20 00:24:18 00:24:27
217 403 ŻUCHOWSKI DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M50 00:24:19 00:24:32
218 1170 ŁABENDA PIOTR Bydgoszcz TERENOWA MASAKRA TEAM 1970 M40 00:24:21 00:25:58
219 166 BUTOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz SEN O VICTORII 1973 M40 00:24:23 00:24:38
220 1155 WOŹNIAK RADEK Bydgoszcz BOZITA POLSKA 1983 M30 00:24:24 00:26:04
221 1012 TRUDNOWSKI JANUSZ Bydgoszcz RUN PASJA 1947 M60 00:24:26 00:26:01
222 388 BAUMGART KRZYSZTOF Koronowo 1978 M40 00:24:28 00:24:45
223 1010 FRĄCKOWIAK WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:24:28 00:26:09
224 371 STARCZEWSKI KRYSTIAN Żołędowo 1983 M30 00:24:29 00:26:12
225 445 LICA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz SISU OWB 1962 M50 00:24:29 00:27:43
226 169 LEBA DARIUSZ UNISŁAW LEBUŚTEAM 1975 M40 00:24:31 00:26:07
227 91 PYJOS RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:24:32 00:26:08
228 626 BUDZBON FRANCISZEK Bydgoszcz 1993 M20 00:24:33 00:27:40
229 1191 SCHNEIDER KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:24:33 00:26:07
230 1096 HOLICZKO MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz JW1515 BYDGOSZCZ 1966 M50 00:24:35 00:24:44
231 1144 BRZUSKIEWICZ SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz 1967 M50 00:24:36 00:26:30
232 1345 ZAGOŻDŻON PIOTR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:24:36 00:26:19
233 1317 KAPELA JACEK Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:24:37 00:26:15
234 161 SZULC RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:24:38 00:26:20
235 1245 POPIELARZ ROBERT Rynarzewo WKURW_TEAM 1969 M40 00:24:39 00:26:21
236 399 DRYGAS RYSZARD Bydgoszcz 1965 M50 00:24:45 00:26:19
237 1114 PACZKOWSKI MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz CB 163 1970 M40 00:24:45 00:26:31
238 1216 WIŚNIEWSKI LESZEK Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:24:45 00:26:22
239 597
357*
SKONIECZNY MARCIN Bydgoszcz FORDON RUNNERS 1977 M40 00:24:47 00:26:33
240 1329 NOWAK HUBERT Kcynia 2002 M16 00:24:47 00:27:49
241 472 GRZECA JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:24:48 00:26:38
242 300 TOKARSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 2002 M16 00:24:49 00:26:23
243 226 ZYGMUNT ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:24:49 00:26:24
244 603 ANTCZAK ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:24:50 00:26:35
245 83 ZUPA WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz SISU-OWB TEAM 1962 M50 00:24:52 00:28:06
246 549 RYBAK MARIUSZ Małe Rudy SISU-OWB TEAM 1970 M40 00:24:53 00:28:08
247 1072 SAJDAK MARCIN Zielonka 1982 M30 00:24:58 00:26:35
248 1332 URBAŃSKI TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:24:59 00:26:39
249 374 RYBAK BARTOSZ BYDGOSZCZ 2002 M16 00:25:00 00:28:07
250 583 LEWANDOWSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz 2000 M16 00:25:01 00:26:42
251 1368 PAWLAK ŁUKASZ Osielsko 1984 M30 00:25:02 00:26:44
252 631 NOWAK PAWEŁ Kcynia KEPNET 1965 M50 00:25:02 00:26:47
253 1169 JESKE MAREK Niwy RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:25:03 00:26:40
254 304 ZIELIŃSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:25:03 00:26:43
255 458 NOWAKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:25:04 00:26:42
256 322 SZCZĘSNY ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz DYNAMO SKARPA 1978 M40 00:25:05 00:28:07
257 1252 NIEDBALSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1990 M20 00:25:06 00:26:39
258 309 GOŁĘBIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz JUST 5 1989 M20 00:25:09 00:28:16
259 75 LACH PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:25:09 00:28:18
260 1087 BARSZCZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:25:11 00:25:23
261 365 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Osielsko DĘBY OSIELSKO 1969 M40 00:25:11 00:26:50
262 1223 ŻEBRACKI ARTUR Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:25:13 00:28:17
263 511 NAGORZYSKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz BIEGAM WSPIERAM MOTYWUJĘ 1983 M30 00:25:16 00:25:20
264 187 KOSIARSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:25:16 00:26:55
265 106 SIUDA MAREK Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:25:16 00:27:00
266 1285 DERECKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1971 M40 00:25:20 00:27:06
267 212 KWASEK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1967 M50 00:25:21 00:27:01
268 1003 WIŚNIEWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz CZARDZIECI.PL 1980 M30 00:25:25 00:25:39
269 1164 BIAŁOWĄS DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ R2G 1973 M40 00:25:27 00:28:38
270 585 LEWANDOWSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz B4SPORT.PL 1979 M30 00:25:29 00:27:13
271 121 STASIEWSKI MARIUSZ Osówic TRISPACE 1975 M40 00:25:31 00:27:22
272 648 STARZYŃSKI JACEK BYDGOSZCZ RKS 2002 M16 00:25:32 00:27:08
273 506 KOWALSKI MAREK BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1977 M40 00:25:36 00:27:12
274 186 PYTLIŃSKI PAWEŁ Osielsko BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1979 M30 00:25:36 00:27:13
275 489 CIACHERA IRENEUSZ Bydgoszcz INDYWIDUALNIE 1967 M50 00:25:42 00:28:59
276 129 BURSZTYŃSKI TOMEK Borówno GARDEBFLORA MTB TEAM 1986 M30 00:25:44 00:27:27
277 1244 USS ALIAKSANDR Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:25:46 00:27:30
278 1374 BURCZYK ROMAN Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:25:52 00:29:00
279 1311 KAMIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1989 M20 00:25:53 00:27:34
280 1300 KUJAWA ADAM Świecie KEEEPER 1976 M40 00:25:54 00:27:36
281 1294 KUŚ MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:25:55 00:27:39
282 1359 CZERWIAKOWSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:26:00 00:27:49
283 234 BAŁYS ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:26:03 00:27:52
284 1196 KOLANOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1962 M50 00:26:04 00:27:45
285 1145 DRELICH RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1971 M40 00:26:07 00:27:50
286 1192 WEGNER ROMAN Niemcz 1963 M50 00:26:07 00:29:09
287 1154 NURKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz KUNG FU PANDY 3 1971 M40 00:26:08 00:27:53
288 1043 ZGÓRSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz WKURW_TEAM 1978 M40 00:26:12 00:29:15
289 1202 PRZYBYLSKI MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz GLS POLAND 1962 M50 00:26:16 00:28:02
290 144 SKALISZ RYSZARD Bydgoszcz NIEZRZESZONY 1946 M60 00:26:17 00:29:20
291 1358 KNAPIK KAROL Osielsko 1990 M20 00:26:20 00:29:27
292 643 RATAJ KRZYSZTOF Poznań POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA 1985 M30 00:26:20 00:29:25
293 1371 SAWICKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 1997 M20 00:26:21 00:26:30
294 179 RACIBORSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz ASSECO 1979 M30 00:26:24 00:29:28
295 1122 NAWROCKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz DELIKATESY RYBNE FISHKA.PL 1982 M30 00:26:28 00:29:35
296 652 WESOŁOWSKI JAKUB NEKLA 1995 M20 00:26:33 00:29:38
297 1091 WESOŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Nekla 1971 M40 00:26:33 00:29:39
298 656 SIERANT MARIAN Bydgoszcz ZÓŁTOKRÓLEWSCY 1959 M50 00:26:35 00:30:03
299 429 DURLAK DAMIAN Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:26:38 00:28:15
300 1307 MORZYK MICHAŁ Osielsko 1979 M30 00:26:53 00:30:06
301 1267 CZARNECKI MAREK Chełmno 1975 M40 00:26:54 00:30:08
302 334 KULAS BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz OSOWA RUN TEAM 1974 M40 00:26:57 00:28:38
303 1222 KOZICKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1978 M40 00:27:01 00:28:37
304 1287 ROGUSZCZAK MACIEJ Białe Błota 1975 M40 00:27:02 00:28:41
305 1127 KAŁUŻNY BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:27:03 00:30:10
306 1209 PASZKIET WITOLD Bydgoszcz 1954 M60 00:27:11 00:30:19
307 1097 KARSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1976 M40 00:27:17 00:30:29
308 133 LEWANDOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:27:23 00:30:33
309 621 CZERNIA JERZY STRASZYN STRASZNI SĄSIEDZI TEAM 1970 M40 00:27:24 00:30:42
310 524 JABŁOŃSKI TOMASZ Łochowo 1982 M30 00:27:25 00:30:26
311 1002 WANKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz SZURUSIE TEAM 1991 M20 00:27:28 00:30:34
312 1077 LABENDA ROBERT Bydgoszcz SZURUSIE 1986 M30 00:27:28 00:30:34
313 1344 SKRZYNIARZ HUBERT Łochowo CIĄGŁA WALKA Z BMI 1984 M30 00:27:34 00:29:15
314 1270 PAWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:27:37 00:32:11
315 558 WAWRZYNIAK ANDRZEJ bydgoszcz 22. ODN 1960 M50 00:27:44 00:29:34
316 367 NOWAK ADAM BYDGOSZCZ WUJEK PORADA 1972 M40 00:27:45 00:30:56
317 1187 JANICKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:27:48 00:30:53
318 283 CZYŚCIECKI ADRIAN Zamość/Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1989 M20 00:27:50 00:30:59
319 519 MUSIAŁ ARTUR Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 00:27:50 00:31:01
320 96 SIEŃSKI JACEK Niemcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1963 M50 00:27:50 00:30:57
321 40 STAŃCZUK WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1968 M50 00:27:56 00:31:08
322 1084 KAPELEWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz CYSTERSI 1979 M30 00:27:58 00:31:03
323 49 GRUBSKI RAFAŁ Żołędowo GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1985 M30 00:27:59 00:31:10
324 1067 KARSKI HUBERT Bydgoszcz 1951 M60 00:28:01 00:31:13
325 1201 WYPORKIEWICZ JERZY Wilcze 1967 M50 00:28:01 00:31:12
326 1023 KWIATKOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:28:02 00:31:08
327 1143 RUMOCKI JÓZEK Grudziądz SPORT I REKREACJA DELFIN 1959 M50 00:28:06 00:29:45
328 378 SZNAJDER SEWERYN Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M40 00:28:15 00:31:31
329 42 PIETRASZAK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:28:15 00:31:31
330 103 OGRODOWICZ MARCIN Bydgoszcz M.L. 1975 M40 00:28:21 00:31:26
331 1312 GUMOWSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz SZKOŁA JAZDY TOMAS 1990 M20 00:28:22 00:29:57
332 1153 ŁUKOMSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1990 M20 00:28:22 00:30:11
333 659 ŁOBODA ROBERT BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:28:23 00:32:54
334 1304 MREŁA ADRIAN Nakło nad Notecią 1982 M30 00:28:25 00:29:59
335 332 BABICZ RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:28:30 00:31:40
336 513 JANKIEWICZ MAREK BYDGOSZCZ MAREK TEAM 1982 M30 00:28:30 00:31:54
337 310 JARZEMSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1987 M30 00:28:32 00:30:08
338 1047 NAGÓRSKI RYSZARD Ciechocinek 1956 M60 00:28:35 00:31:38
339 1088 GOTOWICZ MARIUSZ Bydgoszcz KDP GOTOWICZ 1962 M50 00:28:37 00:31:47
340 26 KURLAND SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ... 1977 M40 00:28:38 00:31:46
341 122 SZULCZEWSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:28:45 00:31:55
342 35 TWARDOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1968 M50 00:28:53 00:31:58
343 654 KLIMEK ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:28:56 00:32:09
344 160 PERA MAREK Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:29:01 00:32:11
345 627 IWANOWSKI JAKUB Gdańsk 1987 M30 00:29:16 00:33:52
346 211 POTRZEBOWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz DEAF I #B3K 1983 M30 00:29:16 00:30:57
347 147 GIERACH KRZYSZTOF NIEMCZ NIEMCZ-RUN 1952 M60 00:29:17 00:30:55
348 95 SZUKALSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1998 M20 00:29:31 00:32:45
349 243 MACIEJEWSKI MACIEJ Kcynia GEPARDZI KCYNIA 1977 M40 00:29:32 00:34:05
350 1224 PAPIEROWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:29:34 00:32:43
351 646 AWIZEN ANTONI Bydgoszcz 1948 M60 00:29:37 00:32:39
352 120 STANKIEWICZ DARIUSZ Maksymilianowo BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1967 M50 00:29:39 00:32:46
353 1323 LIWOCH GRZEGORZ Osielsko 1967 M50 00:29:42 00:32:55
354 92 SMOLIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF BYDGOSZCZ 1986 M30 00:29:54 00:32:59
355 1059 STĘPNIAK KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1978 M40 00:29:56 00:33:01
356 248 GRALAK JERZY BYDGOSZCZ 1963 M50 00:30:03 00:33:16
357 258 JANKOWSKI DAMIAN Maksymilianowo 1998 M20 00:30:09 00:33:23
358 1310 LEMIEŻ ANDRZEJ BYDGOSZCZ KEEEPER 1977 M40 00:30:35 00:33:43
359 1247 SOBIERAJSKI ŁUKASZ Aleksandrów Kujawski WSPR BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M20 00:30:44 00:33:55
360 165 FAŁKOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Szarłata 1957 M60 00:30:55 00:35:28
361 1259 AUGUSTYNOWICZ ROMAN Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:30:57 00:34:06
362 1103 LENC JANUSZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1953 M60 00:30:57 00:35:33
363 1303 BONIECKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1980 M30 00:31:12 00:34:15
364 1045 KAPELIŃSKI STANISŁAW Bydgoszcz RODOS TEAM 1967 M50 00:31:20 00:34:35
365 1281 DRAUS TOMASZ Kruszyniec 1981 M30 00:31:22 00:35:54
366 1008 ASTUKIEWICZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 00:31:23 00:36:00
367 1061 PRZYBYSZEWSKI MARCIN Osielsko 1973 M40 00:31:33 00:33:13
368 1377 PREDER BARTOSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M40 00:31:46 00:35:05
369 1113 KASPERSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:31:53 00:35:03
370 433 APTOWICZ DAMIAN Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:31:55 00:35:08
371 352 ANGIEL WŁADYSŁAW Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1937 M60 00:31:58 00:32:01
372 467 DANIELEK ADAM Bydgoszcz BIEGAM, ŻEBY SIĘ NIE SPOCIĆ! 1978 M40 00:32:03 00:36:36
373 419 MICHALSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:32:26 00:37:01
374 559 KUBICZEK PAWEŁ Maksymilianowo 1972 M40 00:32:27 00:37:00
375 1017 STACHOWSKI MICHAŁ Plebanka KONIEC SKŁADU 1982 M30 00:32:34 00:34:18
376 139 ROBAKOWSKI WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz PACTUM 1974 M40 00:32:50 00:37:22
377 152 WIŚNIEWSKI REMIGIUSZ Kcynia GEPARDZI KCYNIA 1977 M40 00:32:54 00:37:25
378 1315 LEMAŃCZYK ZYGMUNT Niemcz B3K 1970 M40 00:33:17 00:37:51
379 1044 ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN LOTTO-BYDGOSTIA 1976 M40 00:34:36 00:39:13
380 1141 KLINIKOWSKI JACEK Świekatowo RUN BYDGOSZCZ / KOCHAM ŻYCIE I... 1969 M40 00:34:53 00:39:33
381 167 BĄK BOGDAN Bydgoszcz - 1954 M60 00:35:15 00:38:22
382 1004 KONIEC PIOTR Bydgoszcz KUJAVIA3TEAM 1977 M40 00:35:41 00:35:41
383 1206 KUCHARSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz 1954 M60 00:37:03 00:41:42
384 1262 KAWA MARCIN Bydgoszcz CUKIER SERCE 1975 M40 00:37:24 00:42:01
385 608 GACEK MIROSŁAW NIEMCZ 1959 M50 00:38:34 00:41:41
386 504 PASIEKA TOMASZ Mrocza KZR LOK NAKŁO / BIEGIEMPRZEZPOLA.PL 1976 M40 00:40:07 00:44:46
387 316 SAPA DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1967 M50 00:42:10 00:46:51
388 1349 ŁUKASZEWSKI JACEK Bydgoszcz 1969 M40 00:42:41 00:47:23

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni