Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 4

30.12.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 127 MAŁECKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1979 M30 00:17:26 00:17:28
2 338 KOŚMIEJA MARCIN Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:17:30 00:17:33
3 53 ŁOPUSZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz KUJAVIA3TEAM 1983 M30 00:17:53 00:17:55
4 1149 BEDRA ROBERT Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1980 M30 00:18:05 00:18:07
5 256 SPRYSZYŃSKI WOJCIECH Bydgodzcz AŚ BYDGOSZCZ 1980 M30 00:18:15 00:18:17
6 7 KUBIŃSKI JAKUB Bydgoszcz ENEA BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1987 M30 00:18:19 00:18:20
7 51 NAWROCKI SŁAWOMIR Koronowo VICTORIA KORONOWO 1982 M30 00:18:18 00:18:21
8 1111 ŁAZ KAMIL Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:18:32 00:18:34
9 1203 KUŁAKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN PASJA 1985 M30 00:18:41 00:18:44
10 1073 SZLINGER JAKUB Bydgoszcz #RUNADDICTS 1986 M30 00:19:03 00:19:07
11 134 PAWLACZYK SZYMON Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1985 M30 00:19:05 00:19:08
12 1070 RYMER JAKUB Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:19:08 00:19:11
13 1338 BALCEREK MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz SZEF KUCHNI 1986 M30 00:19:08 00:19:14
14 19 KUROWSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 M30 00:19:17 00:19:21
15 415 SOSNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:19:20 00:19:24
16 1115 ETTINGER PAWEŁ BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M30 00:19:23 00:19:29
17 650 BEHRENDT PAWEŁ Toruń OIRP WROCŁAW / KALOS KAGATOS 1987 M30 00:19:32 00:19:36
18 1011 RYBAK ŁUKASZ Niemcz 1983 M30 00:19:37 00:19:41
19 1179 JAGIEŁA BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1983 M30 00:19:40 00:19:44
20 1370 LEWANDOWSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RCI BYDGOSZCZ 1981 M30 00:19:40 00:19:46
21 649 FOGT MACIEJ Kruszyn CB 163 1981 M30 00:19:45 00:19:50
22 1284 KONWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:19:47 00:19:50
23 1029 KACZMAREK SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz TEAM KUCYKI 1983 M30 00:19:54 00:20:02
24 475 KOTULA SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz GLS POLAND 1987 M30 00:19:54 00:19:58
25 1336 SZATTEN DAWID Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:20:10 00:20:14
26 350 SZYCHOWSKI JAROSŁAW SICIENKO TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1987 M30 00:20:16 00:20:20
27 1040 FELINIAK DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:20:36 00:20:39
28 203 DZIEKAN WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:20:38 00:20:41
29 1013 KUJDA ARKADIUSZ OSIELSKO 1 BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA 1979 M30 00:20:47 00:20:51
30 80 SZULC ROBERT Wągrowiec CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M30 00:20:51 00:20:53
31 1184 KLINOWSKI RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:20:51 00:22:25
32 64 DAMSKI ŁUKASZ Tryszczyn GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1982 M30 00:20:52 00:21:03
33 512 GIOLDA PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:21:05 00:21:12
34 104 WASILEWSKI DAREK Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1982 M30 00:21:07 00:22:42
35 1051 SOBCZAK MARCIN Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1983 M30 00:21:07 00:22:41
36 1062 SKARWECKI REMIGIUSZ Łabiszyn 1984 M30 00:21:07 00:22:41
37 1001 POLASIK MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1987 M30 00:21:07 00:22:42
38 640 DERENGOWSKI LUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:21:09 00:21:27
39 119 GRZECHULSKI TOMASZ Maksymilianowo IRON MAX TEAM 1983 M30 00:21:11 00:21:19
40 1060 SADAJ KRZYSZTOF Strzelce Górne 1988 M30 00:21:18 00:21:23
41 1056 CZYZEWSKI MATEUSZ Solec Kujawski KUJAVIA3TEAM 1988 M30 00:21:20 00:22:54
42 61 WĘGIELEWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:21:23 00:21:34
43 1124 GÓRA KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz CZARNE KONIE 1983 M30 00:21:26 00:21:36
44 1082 WIECZOREK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN WWW.BYTPAK.PL 1987 M30 00:21:33 00:21:33
45 1302 SOBCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1986 M30 00:21:33 00:21:42
46 25 CICHY ADAM Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1986 M30 00:21:33 00:23:08
47 194 LUBIŃSKI ROBERT Stablewice CS GROUP RUNNERS TEAM 1986 M30 00:21:36 00:21:44
48 140 ŁYSZCZARZ BŁAŻEJ Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:21:36 00:23:11
49 600 DERING TOMASZ Osielsko BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1981 M30 00:21:37 00:23:14
50 336 WOŹNIAK ADAM Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:21:50 00:23:24
51 178 BINASZEWSKI ADAM Toruń 1982 M30 00:21:59 00:22:11
52 638 JARASZKIEWICZ WOJCIECH Kaźmierz 1984 M30 00:22:01 00:23:47
53 184 MIĘKCZYŃSKI MIŁOSZ Zielonczyn LUPUS TEAM 1983 M30 00:22:02 00:22:13
54 1337 TACIAK DAWID Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:22:02 00:25:04
55 247 SZULC RAFAŁ TARKOWO DOLNE RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:22:03 00:22:10
56 624 BRZEZIŃSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz MILA 1986 M30 00:22:09 00:22:19
57 449 CYL DAWID Bydgoszcz FORDONRUNNERS / ZIELONY PELIKAN 1980 M30 00:22:12 00:22:22
58 446 PALIGA MACIEJ Sośno RUN TEAM SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE 1987 M30 00:22:12 00:22:18
59 45 TARCZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz Z PIĘTY, ODDECH I ŻYJE, JESTEM TRZEŹWY 1982 M30 00:22:29 00:25:35
60 60 ŁOBOCKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:22:29 00:22:34
61 1272 KONWIŃSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1988 M30 00:22:35 00:22:38
62 1160 MROTEK MICHAŁ Kruszyn Krajeński QUAPRO TEAM 1979 M30 00:22:37 00:24:17
63 554 KRYGIER MACIEJ Bydgoszcz VOIP24SKLEP.PL SPORT 1988 M30 00:22:42 00:24:19
64 67 WOJTECKI ŁUKASZ Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1983 M30 00:22:45 00:24:21
65 259 TOMASZEWSKI JORDAN Niemcz TRIFRIENDS 1985 M30 00:22:51 00:22:55
66 253 ROGALSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz 1987 M30 00:22:51 00:22:59
67 326 JANYSKA KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:22:55 00:23:06
68 1104 BERNACKI DOMINIK Czarnowo 1980 M30 00:23:09 00:24:53
69 389 WARLIKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:23:10 00:26:18
70 32 WRÓBEL GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz BYLE DO METY 1983 M30 00:23:11 00:23:18
71 98 BARSZCZEWSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:23:14 00:23:26
72 1173 SZEWCZYKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1981 M30 00:23:16 00:24:57
73 1049 KUTKA SZYMON Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1986 M30 00:23:18 00:24:52
74 303 ARACH PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:23:26 00:25:03
75 146 KAMIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Niemcz WKURW_TEAM 1985 M30 00:23:29 00:23:44
76 223 PUTON TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:23:39 00:25:23
77 320 KOWALEWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz 1987 M30 00:23:41 00:25:22
78 1063 PERLINSKI DAMIAN Bydgoszcz MOŻE I POWOLI ALE ZA TO BYLE JAK 1985 M30 00:23:42 00:25:20
79 102 GRAJEWSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:23:42 00:25:26
80 128 KABACIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Borówno GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1983 M30 00:23:45 00:25:27
81 227 DOBROWOLSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1979 M30 00:23:49 00:25:28
82 318 ŁUCZAK PIOTR Bydgoszcz ATOS 1986 M30 00:24:01 00:25:39
83 1321 SZECÓWKA MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1982 M30 00:24:01 00:25:47
84 1134 NALEŻYTY PIOTR Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU 1986 M30 00:24:08 00:27:18
85 1155 WOŹNIAK RADEK Bydgoszcz BOZITA POLSKA 1983 M30 00:24:24 00:26:04
86 371 STARCZEWSKI KRYSTIAN Żołędowo 1983 M30 00:24:29 00:26:12
87 91 PYJOS RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:24:32 00:26:08
88 161 SZULC RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:24:38 00:26:20
89 1216 WIŚNIEWSKI LESZEK Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:24:45 00:26:22
90 603 ANTCZAK ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:24:50 00:26:35
91 1072 SAJDAK MARCIN Zielonka 1982 M30 00:24:58 00:26:35
92 1332 URBAŃSKI TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:24:59 00:26:39
93 1368 PAWLAK ŁUKASZ Osielsko 1984 M30 00:25:02 00:26:44
94 304 ZIELIŃSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1979 M30 00:25:03 00:26:43
95 458 NOWAKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:25:04 00:26:42
96 75 LACH PAWEŁ Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:25:09 00:28:18
97 1087 BARSZCZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:25:11 00:25:23
98 1223 ŻEBRACKI ARTUR Bydgoszcz 1980 M30 00:25:13 00:28:17
99 511 NAGORZYSKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz BIEGAM WSPIERAM MOTYWUJĘ 1983 M30 00:25:16 00:25:20
100 1003 WIŚNIEWSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz CZARDZIECI.PL 1980 M30 00:25:25 00:25:39
101 585 LEWANDOWSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz B4SPORT.PL 1979 M30 00:25:29 00:27:13
102 186 PYTLIŃSKI PAWEŁ Osielsko BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1979 M30 00:25:36 00:27:13
103 129 BURSZTYŃSKI TOMEK Borówno GARDEBFLORA MTB TEAM 1986 M30 00:25:44 00:27:27
104 643 RATAJ KRZYSZTOF Poznań POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLA 1985 M30 00:26:20 00:29:25
105 179 RACIBORSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz ASSECO 1979 M30 00:26:24 00:29:28
106 1122 NAWROCKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz DELIKATESY RYBNE FISHKA.PL 1982 M30 00:26:28 00:29:35
107 1307 MORZYK MICHAŁ Osielsko 1979 M30 00:26:53 00:30:06
108 524 JABŁOŃSKI TOMASZ Łochowo 1982 M30 00:27:25 00:30:26
109 1077 LABENDA ROBERT Bydgoszcz SZURUSIE 1986 M30 00:27:28 00:30:34
110 1344 SKRZYNIARZ HUBERT Łochowo CIĄGŁA WALKA Z BMI 1984 M30 00:27:34 00:29:15
111 1187 JANICKI ROBERT Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 M30 00:27:48 00:30:53
112 1084 KAPELEWSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz CYSTERSI 1979 M30 00:27:58 00:31:03
113 49 GRUBSKI RAFAŁ Żołędowo GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1985 M30 00:27:59 00:31:10
114 1023 KWIATKOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1985 M30 00:28:02 00:31:08
115 1304 MREŁA ADRIAN Nakło nad Notecią 1982 M30 00:28:25 00:29:59
116 332 BABICZ RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 00:28:30 00:31:40
117 513 JANKIEWICZ MAREK BYDGOSZCZ MAREK TEAM 1982 M30 00:28:30 00:31:54
118 310 JARZEMSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1987 M30 00:28:32 00:30:08
119 654 KLIMEK ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz 1981 M30 00:28:56 00:32:09
120 160 PERA MAREK Bydgoszcz 1983 M30 00:29:01 00:32:11
121 627 IWANOWSKI JAKUB Gdańsk 1987 M30 00:29:16 00:33:52
122 211 POTRZEBOWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz DEAF I #B3K 1983 M30 00:29:16 00:30:57
123 1224 PAPIEROWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1986 M30 00:29:34 00:32:43
124 92 SMOLIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF BYDGOSZCZ 1986 M30 00:29:54 00:32:59
125 1259 AUGUSTYNOWICZ ROMAN Bydgoszcz 1979 M30 00:30:57 00:34:06
126 1303 BONIECKI ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1980 M30 00:31:12 00:34:15
127 1281 DRAUS TOMASZ Kruszyniec 1981 M30 00:31:22 00:35:54
128 1017 STACHOWSKI MICHAŁ Plebanka KONIEC SKŁADU 1982 M30 00:32:34 00:34:18

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni