Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 4

30.12.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 90 SULKOWSKI ZDZISŁAW Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:17:35 00:17:38
2 1130 MRUK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1976 M40 00:17:46 00:17:48
3 1320 GLUGLA MARIUSZ Świecie THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE 1978 M40 00:18:05 00:18:08
4 498 RYCHTER KAROL Bydgoszcz THE RYCHTERS 1976 M40 00:18:11 00:18:13
5 289 JAGIEŁA JAROSŁAW BYDGOSZCZ TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:18:39 00:18:42
6 214 FUZ MAREK Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:18:53 00:18:57
7 494 RYCHTER MARCIN Niemcz THE RYCHTERS 1971 M40 00:19:30 00:19:34
8 123 HAIZE TOMEK Bydgoszcz ARRK 1978 M40 00:19:34 00:19:37
9 1256 PIEKARSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz VIII LO BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:19:42 00:19:44
10 1177 MAKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:19:44 00:19:53
11 1204 KOWALSKI JACEK Bydgoszcz CZARNE KONIE 1977 M40 00:19:50 00:19:56
12 355 TACZKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:20:00 00:20:04
13 359 MILEWSKI ZBIGNIEW Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:20:11 00:20:15
14 460 ANHALT MICHAŁ Łochowo UKS CZAPLA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1976 M40 00:20:25 00:20:29
15 459 SUDOŁ JACEK Bydgoszcz 1978 M40 00:20:29 00:20:35
16 1181 MUCHA MARCIN Pawłówek BATRUNNERS 1978 M40 00:20:36 00:20:44
17 546 BUTRYN NIKODEM Bydgoszcz 1969 M40 00:20:37 00:20:44
18 171 NAGOW MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:21:01 00:22:37
19 1352 SZULC ANDRZEJ Łochowo ELTRA W BIEGU 1972 M40 00:21:07 00:21:13
20 124 ŚLAZIŃSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:21:11 00:21:19
21 346 SZYMAŃSKI DOMINIK ŁOCHOWO 1977 M40 00:21:15 00:21:19
22 36 CHODKIEWICZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1977 M40 00:21:15 00:21:21
23 641 RYBACKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:21:16 00:21:21
24 1022 DRZEWIECKI RAFAŁ Niemcz RUN4FUN 1975 M40 00:21:42 00:21:53
25 205 BIEL MAREK Małe Rudy 1 % DLA DARII BIEL 1974 M40 00:21:47 00:21:54
26 1318 ŚPICA LESZEK Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1969 M40 00:21:52 00:23:41
27 183 DUNAJEWSKI MARCIN Łochowo EURO-NOVA 1974 M40 00:21:54 00:21:59
28 1301 RYBAK REMIGIUSZ Białe Błota KEEEPER 1977 M40 00:22:00 00:22:07
29 99 BRUNKE TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1972 M40 00:22:07 00:23:43
30 1038 RYDLEWSKI MAREK Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:22:18 00:23:56
31 1289 BRYMORA ANDRZEJ Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:22:29 00:22:36
32 1018 JANCOWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:22:34 00:24:08
33 620 GORGOL TOMASZ BYDGOSZCZ LP500 1978 M40 00:22:35 00:24:12
34 168 KOWALSKI MAREK NIEMCZ 1970 M40 00:22:35 00:22:45
35 209 NADRATOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1975 M40 00:22:41 00:22:47
36 1116 WIDŹGOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1978 M40 00:22:42 00:22:51
37 1074 KALEK ARTUR Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ 1974 M40 00:22:43 00:24:30
38 1205 MALINOWSKI ARTUR Maksymilianowo 1969 M40 00:22:50 00:22:59
39 1364 LIPSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:22:52 00:24:35
40 632 NADOLNY SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:22:55 00:24:40
41 43 GWIAZDOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:23:01 00:23:06
42 1165 KORTAS MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:23:08 00:24:51
43 137 KOWALSKI ARKADIUSZ Łochowo 1969 M40 00:23:10 00:24:46
44 412 WILCZEWSKI ROBERT TORUŃ WOLFPACK 1975 M40 00:23:16 00:26:25
45 1274 RAK WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1978 M40 00:23:19 00:23:26
46 1146 GACKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz IRON AND ONE TEAM 1973 M40 00:23:20 00:23:30
47 1236 DRYLL ANDRZEJ WIĘCBORK 1975 M40 00:23:23 00:25:01
48 1065 KRAWISZ MACIEJ Łochowo LP500 1976 M40 00:23:23 00:25:01
49 340 SZCZERBA MACIEJ Niemcz EJKUMEJKUM 1972 M40 00:23:27 00:23:38
50 1019 STEFAŃSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:23:28 00:25:07
51 313 KITKOWSKI MACIEJ Osielsko 1971 M40 00:23:29 00:23:39
52 402 CHUDECKI ROBERT Gródek 1976 M40 00:23:36 00:25:19
53 1039 SIUDA SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1973 M40 00:23:38 00:23:50
54 1027 KREŃSKI TOMASZ Żołędowo TEAMOCHAL 1977 M40 00:23:40 00:23:52
55 1171 GRZYWIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1977 M40 00:23:42 00:25:24
56 220 MITKOWSKI PIOTR Wtelno GARDENFLORAMTBTEAM 1978 M40 00:23:47 00:25:29
57 1066 KRASIŃSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:23:52 00:25:28
58 164 KAMPER JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1977 M40 00:23:56 00:24:12
59 1325 ZAPARUCHA MIKOLAJ Rynarzewo ZAPA 1972 M40 00:24:07 00:27:12
60 1105 STAWCZYK DARIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:24:09 00:25:44
61 1162 GONDEK KRZYSZTOF Naklo nad Notecią 1972 M40 00:24:10 00:24:22
62 1119 MIKOŁAJCZAK SŁAWOMIR Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:24:17 00:25:54
63 1170 ŁABENDA PIOTR Bydgoszcz TERENOWA MASAKRA TEAM 1970 M40 00:24:21 00:25:58
64 166 BUTOWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz SEN O VICTORII 1973 M40 00:24:23 00:24:38
65 388 BAUMGART KRZYSZTOF Koronowo 1978 M40 00:24:28 00:24:45
66 1010 FRĄCKOWIAK WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz 1971 M40 00:24:28 00:26:09
67 169 LEBA DARIUSZ UNISŁAW LEBUŚTEAM 1975 M40 00:24:31 00:26:07
68 1345 ZAGOŻDŻON PIOTR Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1970 M40 00:24:36 00:26:19
69 1317 KAPELA JACEK Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:24:37 00:26:15
70 1245 POPIELARZ ROBERT Rynarzewo WKURW_TEAM 1969 M40 00:24:39 00:26:21
71 1114 PACZKOWSKI MIROSŁAW Bydgoszcz CB 163 1970 M40 00:24:45 00:26:31
72 597
357*
SKONIECZNY MARCIN Bydgoszcz FORDON RUNNERS 1977 M40 00:24:47 00:26:33
73 226 ZYGMUNT ROBERT Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:24:49 00:26:24
74 549 RYBAK MARIUSZ Małe Rudy SISU-OWB TEAM 1970 M40 00:24:53 00:28:08
75 1169 JESKE MAREK Niwy RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:25:03 00:26:40
76 322 SZCZĘSNY ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz DYNAMO SKARPA 1978 M40 00:25:05 00:28:07
77 365 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Osielsko DĘBY OSIELSKO 1969 M40 00:25:11 00:26:50
78 187 KOSIARSKI TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:25:16 00:26:55
79 106 SIUDA MAREK Bydgoszcz 1973 M40 00:25:16 00:27:00
80 1285 DERECKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz TEAMOCHAL 1971 M40 00:25:20 00:27:06
81 1164 BIAŁOWĄS DARIUSZ BYDGOSZCZ R2G 1973 M40 00:25:27 00:28:38
82 121 STASIEWSKI MARIUSZ Osówic TRISPACE 1975 M40 00:25:31 00:27:22
83 506 KOWALSKI MAREK BYDGOSZCZ BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1977 M40 00:25:36 00:27:12
84 1244 USS ALIAKSANDR Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:25:46 00:27:30
85 1374 BURCZYK ROMAN Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:25:52 00:29:00
86 1300 KUJAWA ADAM Świecie KEEEPER 1976 M40 00:25:54 00:27:36
87 1294 KUŚ MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:25:55 00:27:39
88 1359 CZERWIAKOWSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:26:00 00:27:49
89 1145 DRELICH RADOSŁAW Bydgoszcz BÓL TO ŚCIEMA 1971 M40 00:26:07 00:27:50
90 1154 NURKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz KUNG FU PANDY 3 1971 M40 00:26:08 00:27:53
91 1043 ZGÓRSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz WKURW_TEAM 1978 M40 00:26:12 00:29:15
92 1091 WESOŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Nekla 1971 M40 00:26:33 00:29:39
93 429 DURLAK DAMIAN Bydgoszcz 1977 M40 00:26:38 00:28:15
94 1267 CZARNECKI MAREK Chełmno 1975 M40 00:26:54 00:30:08
95 334 KULAS BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz OSOWA RUN TEAM 1974 M40 00:26:57 00:28:38
96 1222 KOZICKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1978 M40 00:27:01 00:28:37
97 1287 ROGUSZCZAK MACIEJ Białe Błota 1975 M40 00:27:02 00:28:41
98 1127 KAŁUŻNY BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz 1974 M40 00:27:03 00:30:10
99 1097 KARSKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1976 M40 00:27:17 00:30:29
100 133 LEWANDOWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1972 M40 00:27:23 00:30:33
101 621 CZERNIA JERZY STRASZYN STRASZNI SĄSIEDZI TEAM 1970 M40 00:27:24 00:30:42
102 367 NOWAK ADAM BYDGOSZCZ WUJEK PORADA 1972 M40 00:27:45 00:30:56
103 519 MUSIAŁ ARTUR Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 00:27:50 00:31:01
104 378 SZNAJDER SEWERYN Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M40 00:28:15 00:31:31
105 42 PIETRASZAK TOMASZ Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:28:15 00:31:31
106 103 OGRODOWICZ MARCIN Bydgoszcz M.L. 1975 M40 00:28:21 00:31:26
107 659 ŁOBODA ROBERT BYDGOSZCZ 1971 M40 00:28:23 00:32:54
108 26 KURLAND SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ... 1977 M40 00:28:38 00:31:46
109 243 MACIEJEWSKI MACIEJ Kcynia GEPARDZI KCYNIA 1977 M40 00:29:32 00:34:05
110 1059 STĘPNIAK KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1978 M40 00:29:56 00:33:01
111 1310 LEMIEŻ ANDRZEJ BYDGOSZCZ KEEEPER 1977 M40 00:30:35 00:33:43
112 1008 ASTUKIEWICZ TOMASZ Bydgoszcz 1970 M40 00:31:23 00:36:00
113 1061 PRZYBYSZEWSKI MARCIN Osielsko 1973 M40 00:31:33 00:33:13
114 1377 PREDER BARTOSZ BYDGOSZCZ 1978 M40 00:31:46 00:35:05
115 1113 KASPERSKI JAROSŁAW Bydgoszcz 1975 M40 00:31:53 00:35:03
116 467 DANIELEK ADAM Bydgoszcz BIEGAM, ŻEBY SIĘ NIE SPOCIĆ! 1978 M40 00:32:03 00:36:36
117 559 KUBICZEK PAWEŁ Maksymilianowo 1972 M40 00:32:27 00:37:00
118 139 ROBAKOWSKI WALDEMAR Bydgoszcz PACTUM 1974 M40 00:32:50 00:37:22
119 152 WIŚNIEWSKI REMIGIUSZ Kcynia GEPARDZI KCYNIA 1977 M40 00:32:54 00:37:25
120 1315 LEMAŃCZYK ZYGMUNT Niemcz B3K 1970 M40 00:33:17 00:37:51
121 1044 ŻURAWSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz RUN LOTTO-BYDGOSTIA 1976 M40 00:34:36 00:39:13
122 1141 KLINIKOWSKI JACEK Świekatowo RUN BYDGOSZCZ / KOCHAM ŻYCIE I... 1969 M40 00:34:53 00:39:33
123 1004 KONIEC PIOTR Bydgoszcz KUJAVIA3TEAM 1977 M40 00:35:41 00:35:41
124 1262 KAWA MARCIN Bydgoszcz CUKIER SERCE 1975 M40 00:37:24 00:42:01
125 504 PASIEKA TOMASZ Mrocza KZR LOK NAKŁO / BIEGIEMPRZEZPOLA.PL 1976 M40 00:40:07 00:44:46
126 1349 ŁUKASZEWSKI JACEK Bydgoszcz 1969 M40 00:42:41 00:47:23

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni