Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 4

30.12.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 KOTŁOWSKI BARTOSZ Bydgoszcz LKS OSTROMECKO 1992 M20 00:15:27 00:15:29
2 1228 FELCZAK JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:16:32 00:16:33
3 485 SZYMAŃSKI MAREK Sarnaki 1993 M20 00:16:56 00:16:58
4 208 JAGODZIŃSKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1990 M20 00:17:16 00:17:19
5 601 GRABIŃSKI WOJCIECH Rogoźno GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1994 M20 00:17:38 00:17:40
6 162 RUTKOWSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1998 M20 00:17:59 00:18:01
7 269 TUCZYŃSKI SYLWESTER Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:18:02 00:18:04
8 495 KWIATKOWSKI DANIEL Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:18:06 00:18:09
9 625 CHRZĄSZCZ BARTOSZ Pakość BRZEZIŃSKI RUN CLUB 1995 M20 00:18:18 00:18:20
10 325 TUCHOLSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 M20 00:18:43 00:18:45
11 622 SIWIAK FILIP Gdańsk 1995 M20 00:18:56 00:19:00
12 1354 BETHKE SLAWOMIR Bydgoszcz TRISPACE 1989 M20 00:19:36 00:19:42
13 353 WASILEWSKI WOJCIECH Bydgoszcz 1997 M20 00:20:28 00:20:31
14 195 ŁASSA RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz SBRT BYDGOSZCZ 1997 M20 00:20:46 00:20:53
15 1102 DERDA PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1997 M20 00:20:53 00:21:02
16 1240 ŚWIATLAK PIOTR Bydgoszcz ATOS / WINGS FOR LIFE 1992 M20 00:20:59 00:22:32
17 552 KRYGIER MATEUSZ Żnin 1989 M20 00:21:03 00:22:39
18 82 WERNER MICHAŁ Łabiszyn GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1990 M20 00:21:12 00:21:19
19 1078 BANACH JAN Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M20 00:21:16 00:22:50
20 69 ZIEMIŃSKI MACIEJ UNISŁAW GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1989 M20 00:21:23 00:21:30
21 551 NOWICKI MATEUSZ Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:21:36 00:21:41
22 1099 JENCZEWSKI SZYMON Ciechocin ALBATROSY 1991 M20 00:21:36 00:21:36
23 1194 WENDA DAWID Bydgoszcz SZKOŁA JAZDY TOMAS 1990 M20 00:21:44 00:21:50
24 1346 ROLEWICZ MICHAŁ Śliwice KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:21:51 00:23:26
25 1094 WIŚNIEWSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:21:51 00:22:03
26 470 ZBORAŁA DAWID Bydgoszcz SZKOŁA JAZDY TOMAS 1990 M20 00:21:54 00:22:00
27 394 SKORECKI ALEKSANDER Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM 1990 M20 00:22:05 00:23:41
28 153 UMIEJSKI SEBASTIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:22:15 00:22:27
29 560 KACZOROWSKI RAFAŁ Bydgoszcz WALECZNI BYDGOSZCZ 1991 M20 00:22:29 00:24:08
30 1324 LEWANDOWSKI MARCIN Stęszewko KEEEPER 1991 M20 00:22:41 00:22:49
31 287 GRALAK DAMIAN Bydgoszcz 1992 M20 00:23:08 00:23:14
32 376 MAZUR MICHAŁ MAŁOCIN 1995 M20 00:23:21 00:23:32
33 1348 FORBOT PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:23:22 00:23:35
34 1214 KWASEK ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:23:27 00:25:06
35 1219 RADECKI MARCIN Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:23:29 00:25:04
36 1033 WASTOWSKI DAWID Piotrków Kujawski 1991 M20 00:23:54 00:25:33
37 602 KLAWIKOWSKI DAWID BYDGOSZCZ TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1994 M20 00:24:18 00:24:27
38 626 BUDZBON FRANCISZEK Bydgoszcz 1993 M20 00:24:33 00:27:40
39 1191 SCHNEIDER KRYSTIAN Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:24:33 00:26:07
40 472 GRZECA JAKUB Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:24:48 00:26:38
41 1252 NIEDBALSKI SZYMON Bydgoszcz SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1990 M20 00:25:06 00:26:39
42 309 GOŁĘBIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Bydgoszcz JUST 5 1989 M20 00:25:09 00:28:16
43 1311 KAMIŃSKI MICHAŁ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1989 M20 00:25:53 00:27:34
44 234 BAŁYS ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:26:03 00:27:52
45 1358 KNAPIK KAROL Osielsko 1990 M20 00:26:20 00:29:27
46 1371 SAWICKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz 1997 M20 00:26:21 00:26:30
47 652 WESOŁOWSKI JAKUB NEKLA 1995 M20 00:26:33 00:29:38
48 1002 WANKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ Bydgoszcz SZURUSIE TEAM 1991 M20 00:27:28 00:30:34
49 1270 PAWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1990 M20 00:27:37 00:32:11
50 283 CZYŚCIECKI ADRIAN Zamość/Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1989 M20 00:27:50 00:30:59
51 1312 GUMOWSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz SZKOŁA JAZDY TOMAS 1990 M20 00:28:22 00:29:57
52 1153 ŁUKOMSKI DAWID Bydgoszcz GARDENFLORA MTB TEAM 1990 M20 00:28:22 00:30:11
53 122 SZULCZEWSKI KAMIL Bydgoszcz 1989 M20 00:28:45 00:31:55
54 95 SZUKALSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1998 M20 00:29:31 00:32:45
55 258 JANKOWSKI DAMIAN Maksymilianowo 1998 M20 00:30:09 00:33:23
56 1247 SOBIERAJSKI ŁUKASZ Aleksandrów Kujawski WSPR BYDGOSZCZ 1992 M20 00:30:44 00:33:55
57 433 APTOWICZ DAMIAN Bydgoszcz 1994 M20 00:31:55 00:35:08
58 419 MICHALSKI PIOTR Bydgoszcz 1990 M20 00:32:26 00:37:01

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni