Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 4

30.12.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1147 CZAJKOWSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz #ŻÓŁTOKRÓLEWSCY 1977 K40 00:20:21 00:20:24
2 21 KONARSKA SVETLANA Świecie SPORT I REKREACJA START 1973 K40 00:22:32 00:24:05
3 57 ANDRZEJAK SYLWIA Żołędowo IRON MAX TEAM 1969 K40 00:23:05 00:23:14
4 38 DZIEŻA ROMA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 K40 00:23:42 00:25:24
5 1081 STEJUK ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz AMS 1978 K40 00:23:52 00:25:31
6 126 KUBIS SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1976 K40 00:24:17 00:26:02
7 578 SOWIŃSKA JUSTYNA Łochowice SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1971 K40 00:25:01 00:26:42
8 1068 ZAMIATOWSKA KINGA BYDGOSZCZ BELLA LINE BDG 1977 K40 00:25:06 00:26:42
9 1058 SOBOL MAGDALENA Nakło nad Notecią 1976 K40 00:25:07 00:26:54
10 428 BYLICKA KATARZYNA BYDGOSZCZ PEREŁKA 1973 K40 00:25:07 00:26:49
11 417 BEDNAREK MARTA Wtelno CZARNE STOPY.SM 1978 K40 00:25:31 00:27:15
12 1308 SZYCZEWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1972 K40 00:25:34 00:28:37
13 1210 LANGE MONIKA Sicienko GREMLINKI 1976 K40 00:25:52 00:29:03
14 1030 BRYWCZYŃSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz #SLIMAKIBARCIN / RODOS TEAM 1978 K40 00:25:53 00:29:06
15 1142 CZYŻAK JOANNA Nowy Dwór AMS 1975 K40 00:25:59 00:27:38
16 1373 BURCZYK KATARZYNA Bygdgoszcz 1975 K40 00:26:04 00:29:12
17 37 STĘPIEŃ MONIKA Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1978 K40 00:26:20 00:28:05
18 241 JANKOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:26:43 00:28:19
19 426 WESOŁOWSKA DANIELA ZIELONKA SZURUSIE TEAM 1977 K40 00:27:51 00:30:53
20 151 STIMMA ANNA Pruszcz LUBIĘ SOBIE POBIEGAĆ CZASAMI 1976 K40 00:28:00 00:31:08
21 437 SZTEJKA JOLANTA Bydgoszcz PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA 1978 K40 00:28:01 00:32:33
22 1257 JANIC JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1978 K40 00:28:01 00:31:13
23 1092 KRYMER AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1971 K40 00:28:06 00:29:57
24 1098 SUCHODOLSKA AGNIESZKA Żołędowo 1976 K40 00:28:33 00:31:37
25 111 PRZYBYLSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1977 K40 00:28:38 00:31:57
26 1357 KŁOS LIDIA Papowo Biskupie SPORT I REKREACJA START CHEŁMNO 1974 K40 00:28:46 00:30:20
27 579 SOSNOWSKA DOROTA Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K40 00:29:09 00:33:41
28 1138 KOCHAŃSKA WIOLETTA Paterek 1976 K40 00:29:12 00:30:56
29 1168 JAROSZEWSKA ANNA Tryszczyn DEEP FOREST 1976 K40 00:29:20 00:32:33
30 1120 MIKOŁAJCZAK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:29:27 00:32:45
31 23 JANULEWICZ MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1977 K40 00:29:50 00:34:24
32 291 DERECKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40 00:29:55 00:33:10
33 1314 STĘPNIAK PAULINA Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1978 K40 00:29:56 00:33:01
34 487 KAŹMIERCZAK ALEKSANDRA Niwy BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI 1976 K40 00:29:56 00:33:06
35 1241 KOLASIŃSKA EDYTA Bydgoszcz GREMLINKI 1978 K40 00:30:35 00:33:47
36 609 KAROW ALEKSANDRA MUROWANIEC 1976 K40 00:30:54 00:33:57
37 1150 CYBUL ANNA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:31:05 00:32:57
38 1331 KOWALCZYK VIOLETTA Niemcz KEEEPER 1974 K40 00:31:13 00:32:53
39 1064 MIŁKOWSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K40 00:31:26 00:34:35
40 132 LEWANDOWSKA BEATA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:31:38 00:34:48
41 1243 NOWAKOWSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz BRAK 1978 K40 00:32:01 00:36:34
42 480 GLAZA ALEKSANDRA Ciele UKS CZAPLA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1974 K40 00:32:20 00:35:23
43 526 PYRA-KUCZYŃSKA MARZENA Jeżewo 1976 K40 00:32:24 00:35:33
44 233 GWIZDAŁA KATARZYNA Gruczno 1973 K40 00:32:48 00:34:32
45 138 PLUCIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz PACTUM 1977 K40 00:32:50 00:37:22
46 273 WRUK JUSTYNA gródek 1972 K40 00:33:32 00:36:39
47 1042 PIÓRKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1978 K40 00:34:16 00:37:33
48 635 POGORZELSKA BOGUSIA Wieczfnia Kościelna 1977 K40 00:34:53 00:39:33
49 1237 RASSALSKA-KAUSA JOLA Bydgoszcz YOGI BIEGA 1978 K40 00:36:13 00:40:45
50 279 NUNZEK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz ŻÓŁTOKRÓLEWSCY 1974 K40 00:37:22 00:42:02
51 278 TOKARSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1976 K40 00:37:38 00:40:45
52 607 GACEK PAULINA NIEMCZ 1971 K40 00:38:34 00:41:40
53 610
1024*
STĘPKOWSKA IZABELA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:38:45 00:40:29
54 645 RYBKA ALDONA Zielonka ŻÓŁTOKRÓLEWSCY #B3K 1976 K40 00:40:05 00:44:46

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni