Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 4

30.12.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 12 SZENK MARTA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:18:24 00:18:26
2 1041 SZWEDA MIROSŁAWA Toruń 1986 K30 00:19:47 00:19:50
3 1186 PĘKAŁA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz RUN PASJA 1984 K30 00:20:15 00:20:18
4 1340 GURNA-CHODÓR WIKTORIA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:20:44 00:20:50
5 143 WUJEK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:21:26 00:21:30
6 1305 RÓŻOWICZ ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:21:33 00:21:40
7 255 MITKOWSKA NATALIA Wtelno GARDEN FLORA MTB TEAM 1985 K30 00:22:00 00:22:10
8 1166 WASILEWSKA MARTYNA Bydgoszcz AMS BYDGOSZCZ 1983 K30 00:22:40 00:24:19
9 1343 WASILEWSKA AGATA Sicienko AMS 1981 K30 00:22:40 00:24:19
10 1135 RYMARKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ 1983 K30 00:22:49 00:24:23
11 633 DERING HANIA Osielsko BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1981 K30 00:23:12 00:23:27
12 1128 MROTEK KATARZYNA Kruszyn Krajeński ON THE MOVE 1981 K30 00:23:22 00:24:57
13 1351 PILAKOWSKA ANGELIKA Łochowo ELTRA W BIEGU 1981 K30 00:23:27 00:23:35
14 598
1362*
MISUN-NOWAK KATARZYNA Osówiec AMS 1980 K30 00:23:58 00:25:38
15 296 KLAWIKOWSKA JULITA Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 K30 00:23:58 00:24:12
16 1132 TARCZYŃSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz TEAM KUCYKI 1984 K30 00:24:37 00:26:22
17 456 MELWIŃSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1981 K30 00:24:42 00:26:25
18 575 DUNAJEWSKA MAGDALENA Łochowo EURO-NOVA 1979 K30 00:24:45 00:24:50
19 1335 SZYPER MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:24:48 00:26:31
20 277 NAGORZYSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz BIEGAMWSPIERAMMOTYWUJĘ 1982 K30 00:25:16 00:25:21
21 331 BONALSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:25:28 00:27:12
22 54 ĆWIKLIŃSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz AMS 1979 K30 00:25:30 00:28:33
23 381 SZALKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:25:49 00:27:34
24 1182 GRZESIAK-KNUT LUCYNA Sicienko GREMLINKI 1982 K30 00:25:57 00:29:08
25 210 POTRZEBOWSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz DEAF I #B3K 1985 K30 00:26:10 00:27:48
26 604 SIUDZIŃSKA ANNA Toruń 1979 K30 00:26:29 00:28:16
27 1016 KUJDA DOROTA OSIELSKO OSIELSKO 1980 K30 00:26:34 00:28:16
28 235 LACH BOGUMIŁA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:26:38 00:29:46
29 630 SOKOŁOWSKA KAMILA Szczecin 1986 K30 00:26:39 00:29:44
30 66 PŁACZKOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ SABAT TEAM 1980 K30 00:27:03 00:30:08
31 605 PRACA JOANNA Białe Błota 1980 K30 00:27:03 00:28:37
32 1347 WITKOWSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:27:05 00:30:21
33 1126 SOBCZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:27:06 00:30:09
34 418 KOŹLIKOWSKA-WENCKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:27:21 00:30:30
35 1123 STAWOWSKA-WATRAS MARTA Bydgoszcz DELIKATESY RYBNE FISHKA.PL 1984 K30 00:27:21 00:30:28
36 1254 WERKOWSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1988 K30 00:27:37 00:30:46
37 1298 JELEŃ AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1984 K30 00:27:46 00:30:53
38 107 SUSZEK JOANNA Sienno 1985 K30 00:27:58 00:31:18
39 62 WAWRZYNIAK KAROLINA bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:28:19 00:31:25
40 1107 SUSZEK KATARZYNA Dobrcz 1984 K30 00:28:23 00:32:56
41 34 RUTKOWSKA VIRGINIA BYDGOSZCZ ATOS/KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:28:42 00:31:52
42 88 SOCHA JUSTYNA Murowaniec 1988 K30 00:29:10 00:30:57
43 584 MOSKWA ANNA Łochowo 1979 K30 00:29:17 00:32:19
44 1319 LEWANDOWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:29:20 00:33:54
45 274 CHUDECKA BEATA Gródek 1979 K30 00:29:24 00:32:31
46 1031 GŁĘBOCKA AGNIESZKA Białe Błota TEAM KUCYKI 1981 K30 00:29:32 00:32:37
47 647 DRESLERSKA AGNIESZKA Białe Błota 1984 K30 00:29:46 00:32:50
48 323 JASIAK JOANNA Solec Kujawski 1983 K30 00:29:50 00:33:03
49 145 KUBOWICZ-KAMIŃSKA HANNA Niemcz WKURW_TEAM 1986 K30 00:29:52 00:33:04
50 1208 ROSLONSKA KINGA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:29:53 00:33:02
51 1101 SOBCZAK ANNA Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1984 K30 00:29:55 00:33:02
52 337 KUCZMA MONIKA Osielsko TRISPACE 1980 K30 00:29:59 00:33:07
53 593 KLIMEK JUSTYNA BYDGOSZCZ 1985 K30 00:30:05 00:33:17
54 397 GRZĘDZICKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:30:13 00:33:19
55 1069 KOCZWARA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ 1987 K30 00:30:37 00:33:45
56 56 CZARNECKA-PIJAROWSKA DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:30:50 00:34:01
57 242 ZAGOZDZON WIOLETA Solec kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1984 K30 00:30:50 00:34:08
58 294 MATCZYNSKA AGNIESZKA Potulice RUNNERS TEAM CS GROUP 1982 K30 00:31:00 00:34:03
59 190 GONCERZEWICZ MARIONA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:31:01 00:34:09
60 565 PESTKA ANNA BYDGOSZCZ 1983 K30 00:31:12 00:34:22
61 1174 IWANEK DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 K30 00:31:16 00:35:52
62 252 TRUŚ KAROLINA OSIELSKO 1983 K30 00:31:37 00:34:56
63 29 PIJANOWSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:31:40 00:36:15
64 1037 WÓJCIK ANNA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:31:46 00:34:49
65 1100 TALAR MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz CB163 1979 K30 00:31:56 00:35:09
66 396 BRZEZIŃSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:31:58 00:35:04
67 1278 KOSZOWSKA ANIA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:32:15 00:36:52
68 533 ŚLĄSKA ANGELIKA Świecie SAMA SOBIE 1985 K30 00:32:24 00:35:33
69 1356 GRZYBOWSKA ALICJA Bydgoszcz BYLE DO METY 1987 K30 00:32:25 00:34:04
70 1006 KONDRATOWICZ AGNIESZKA Wąbrzeźno KONIEC SKŁADU 1982 K30 00:32:38 00:34:21
71 343 BIAŁEK ANNA OSIELSKO BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI OSIELSKO 1982 K30 00:32:47 00:34:28
72 457 NOWAKOWSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1987 K30 00:32:53 00:34:35
73 1212 BANASZAK EWA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:33:17 00:37:50
74 158 KANIEWSKA ASIA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:33:58 00:38:30
75 536 GRABOWSKA ILONA Bydgoszcz WATAHA - ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIE 1980 K30 00:35:04 00:38:16
76 637 PAZDERSKA ALEKSANDRA Potulice 1981 K30 00:35:52 00:38:56
77 191 BEDNARCZYK JOANNA Czarnowo AXA RUNNING TEAM 1980 K30 00:37:21 00:42:01
78 496 WILCZEWSKA MONIKA Torun WOLFPACK 1982 K30 00:37:53 00:42:29
79 262 PASIEKA MAGDA Mrocza MAM TĘ MOC 1981 K30 00:40:07 00:44:46
80 644 RATAJCZAK AURELIA Bydgoszcz ŻOŁTOKROLEWSCY 1981 K30 00:40:08 00:44:49

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni