Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 4

30.12.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 13 MAIK DARIA Mrocza LUKS START NAKŁO 1997 K20 00:18:45 00:18:47
2 213 ŁASSA ELIZA Bydgoszcz SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1996 K20 00:20:46 00:20:52
3 1211 WNĘK NATALIA Gródek SPECIAL SPACE TEAM 1993 K20 00:21:19 00:21:23
4 113 STAŃCZYK MARTYNA Tomaszów Mazowiecki 1992 K20 00:21:53 00:23:27
5 1075 GANDZIAROWSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:23:27 00:23:33
6 628 JEDYNAK KLAUDIA Białe Błota 1995 K20 00:23:47 00:25:25
7 1225 LUZAK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz STAFF ENEA BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1991 K20 00:24:01 00:25:37
8 76 DRABIK MAJA Łabiszyn #SLIMAKIBARCIN 1992 K20 00:24:30 00:26:17
9 1057 KAJA DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:24:34 00:26:12
10 400 HUTNIK ANNA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:24:56 00:26:32
11 286 MICHALSKA DARIA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 K20 00:25:17 00:28:32
12 436 WESOŁOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ 1991 K20 00:25:23 00:25:30
13 618 BASZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1996 K20 00:25:32 00:27:09
14 236 STRÓŻYK GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:25:44 00:27:21
15 384 MĘTEL LAURA Łabiszyn 1992 K20 00:26:33 00:28:20
16 159 WOSZCZYK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:26:35 00:29:40
17 288 SAJUR SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:27:03 00:30:12
18 1215 JĘDRZEJCZYK KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1994 K20 00:27:23 00:29:04
19 606 MAJDA KAMILA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:27:41 00:30:52
20 655 WANKIEWICZ ROKSANA BYDGOSZCZ 1993 K20 00:27:45 00:30:52
21 344 PLUTKA MARTYNA Bydgoszcz WKURW_TEAM 1990 K20 00:27:48 00:30:52
22 73 MATUSIAK EWELINA Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1990 K20 00:27:50 00:31:04
23 307 HARASIMCZYK WERONIKA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1991 K20 00:27:50 00:30:59
24 1021 KWIATKOWSKA MAJA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:28:00 00:31:09
25 232 SKWAREK OLIWIA Pruszcz 1997 K20 00:28:36 00:30:20
26 231 KOTLĘGA AGATA Pruszcz Pomorski 1993 K20 00:28:53 00:30:37
27 1313 NALEWALSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz SERCE TYBETU, WKURW_TEAM 1989 K20 00:28:58 00:32:06
28 1028 BOGDANÓW KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:29:19 00:32:32
29 545 MIKOŁAJCZYK AGATA Gdańsk 1993 K20 00:29:42 00:34:16
30 324 ZIELIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:29:43 00:32:48
31 30 TUCZKOWSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:29:49 00:34:23
32 642 STĘPIEŃ ROKSANA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:30:05 00:33:18
33 401 WAWRZYNIAK SANDRA Kotomierz BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1991 K20 00:30:25 00:33:28
34 172 RYTLEWSKA ALICJA Bydgoszcz 1995 K20 00:30:33 00:33:50
35 1007 CZERENKIEWICZ MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:31:06 00:35:41
36 276 DZIERŻANOWSKA MARTA Złotniki Kujawskie SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1995 K20 00:31:38 00:34:47
37 1230 SKIBIŃSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:32:16 00:35:31
38 1271 ROGALSKA MARCELINA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:32:27 00:37:01
39 1129 BIERYT MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz POLIFAX 1990 K20 00:33:49 00:37:03
40 131 ZUPA MARTYNA Bydgoszcz SISU-OWB TEAM 1996 K20 00:33:53 00:38:24
41 522 WYSOCKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:34:48 00:37:52
42 594 ROSICZYN KAROLINA BYDGOSZCZ 1990 K20 00:37:10 00:40:22
43 193 MAJKOWSKA-LUBIŃSKA JUDYTA Stablewice CS GROUP RUNNERS TEAM 1989 K20 00:39:49 00:44:29
44 27 LEJB AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1989 K20 00:43:47 00:48:23

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni