Bydgoszcz

Wyniki

Bieg 4

30.12.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 12 SZENK MARTA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:18:24 00:18:26
2 13 MAIK DARIA Mrocza LUKS START NAKŁO 1997 K20 00:18:45 00:18:47
3 1172 KORALEWSKA JULIA Bydgoszcz 2002 K16 00:18:48 00:18:52
4 1041 SZWEDA MIROSŁAWA Toruń 1986 K30 00:19:47 00:19:50
5 369 MŁYNAREK MONIKA Łochowo UKS CZAPLA BIAŁE BŁOTA 2002 K16 00:20:01 00:20:06
6 1186 PĘKAŁA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz RUN PASJA 1984 K30 00:20:15 00:20:18
7 1147 CZAJKOWSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz #ŻÓŁTOKRÓLEWSCY 1977 K40 00:20:21 00:20:24
8 1340 GURNA-CHODÓR WIKTORIA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:20:44 00:20:50
9 213 ŁASSA ELIZA Bydgoszcz SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1996 K20 00:20:46 00:20:52
10 1211 WNĘK NATALIA Gródek SPECIAL SPACE TEAM 1993 K20 00:21:19 00:21:23
11 143 WUJEK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:21:26 00:21:30
12 1305 RÓŻOWICZ ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:21:33 00:21:40
13 335 GURNA JOLANTA Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1965 K50 00:21:39 00:21:45
14 113 STAŃCZYK MARTYNA Tomaszów Mazowiecki 1992 K20 00:21:53 00:23:27
15 255 MITKOWSKA NATALIA Wtelno GARDEN FLORA MTB TEAM 1985 K30 00:22:00 00:22:10
16 21 KONARSKA SVETLANA Świecie SPORT I REKREACJA START 1973 K40 00:22:32 00:24:05
17 1166 WASILEWSKA MARTYNA Bydgoszcz AMS BYDGOSZCZ 1983 K30 00:22:40 00:24:19
18 1343 WASILEWSKA AGATA Sicienko AMS 1981 K30 00:22:40 00:24:19
19 1135 RYMARKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ 1983 K30 00:22:49 00:24:23
20 57 ANDRZEJAK SYLWIA Żołędowo IRON MAX TEAM 1969 K40 00:23:05 00:23:14
21 633 DERING HANIA Osielsko BYDGOSKIE ŻÓŁWIE 1981 K30 00:23:12 00:23:27
22 1128 MROTEK KATARZYNA Kruszyn Krajeński ON THE MOVE 1981 K30 00:23:22 00:24:57
23 1075 GANDZIAROWSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:23:27 00:23:33
24 1351 PILAKOWSKA ANGELIKA Łochowo ELTRA W BIEGU 1981 K30 00:23:27 00:23:35
25 38 DZIEŻA ROMA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1971 K40 00:23:42 00:25:24
26 628 JEDYNAK KLAUDIA Białe Błota 1995 K20 00:23:47 00:25:25
27 1081 STEJUK ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz AMS 1978 K40 00:23:52 00:25:31
28 427 BĄCZKOWSKA JULIA Świecie 2002 K16 00:23:55 00:24:00
29 598
1362*
MISUN-NOWAK KATARZYNA Osówiec AMS 1980 K30 00:23:58 00:25:38
30 296 KLAWIKOWSKA JULITA Bydgoszcz TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1985 K30 00:23:58 00:24:12
31 1225 LUZAK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz STAFF ENEA BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON 1991 K20 00:24:01 00:25:37
32 126 KUBIS SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1976 K40 00:24:17 00:26:02
33 76 DRABIK MAJA Łabiszyn #SLIMAKIBARCIN 1992 K20 00:24:30 00:26:17
34 1057 KAJA DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:24:34 00:26:12
35 1132 TARCZYŃSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz TEAM KUCYKI 1984 K30 00:24:37 00:26:22
36 456 MELWIŃSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1981 K30 00:24:42 00:26:25
37 1195 KOLANOWSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1962 K50 00:24:44 00:26:26
38 575 DUNAJEWSKA MAGDALENA Łochowo EURO-NOVA 1979 K30 00:24:45 00:24:50
39 1335 SZYPER MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:24:48 00:26:31
40 400 HUTNIK ANNA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:24:56 00:26:32
41 578 SOWIŃSKA JUSTYNA Łochowice SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1971 K40 00:25:01 00:26:42
42 1068 ZAMIATOWSKA KINGA BYDGOSZCZ BELLA LINE BDG 1977 K40 00:25:06 00:26:42
43 1058 SOBOL MAGDALENA Nakło nad Notecią 1976 K40 00:25:07 00:26:54
44 428 BYLICKA KATARZYNA BYDGOSZCZ PEREŁKA 1973 K40 00:25:07 00:26:49
45 277 NAGORZYSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz BIEGAMWSPIERAMMOTYWUJĘ 1982 K30 00:25:16 00:25:21
46 286 MICHALSKA DARIA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1992 K20 00:25:17 00:28:32
47 436 WESOŁOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ 1991 K20 00:25:23 00:25:30
48 331 BONALSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1980 K30 00:25:28 00:27:12
49 54 ĆWIKLIŃSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz AMS 1979 K30 00:25:30 00:28:33
50 417 BEDNAREK MARTA Wtelno CZARNE STOPY.SM 1978 K40 00:25:31 00:27:15
51 618 BASZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1996 K20 00:25:32 00:27:09
52 1308 SZYCZEWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1972 K40 00:25:34 00:28:37
53 236 STRÓŻYK GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:25:44 00:27:21
54 381 SZALKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:25:49 00:27:34
55 1210 LANGE MONIKA Sicienko GREMLINKI 1976 K40 00:25:52 00:29:03
56 1030 BRYWCZYŃSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz #SLIMAKIBARCIN / RODOS TEAM 1978 K40 00:25:53 00:29:06
57 1182 GRZESIAK-KNUT LUCYNA Sicienko GREMLINKI 1982 K30 00:25:57 00:29:08
58 1142 CZYŻAK JOANNA Nowy Dwór AMS 1975 K40 00:25:59 00:27:38
59 1373 BURCZYK KATARZYNA Bygdgoszcz 1975 K40 00:26:04 00:29:12
60 210 POTRZEBOWSKA AGATA Bydgoszcz DEAF I #B3K 1985 K30 00:26:10 00:27:48
61 1279 PRZYBYLSKA GRAŻYNA Bydgoszcz SLKB, BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1964 K50 00:26:15 00:27:56
62 37 STĘPIEŃ MONIKA Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1978 K40 00:26:20 00:28:05
63 604 SIUDZIŃSKA ANNA Toruń 1979 K30 00:26:29 00:28:16
64 384 MĘTEL LAURA Łabiszyn 1992 K20 00:26:33 00:28:20
65 1016 KUJDA DOROTA OSIELSKO OSIELSKO 1980 K30 00:26:34 00:28:16
66 159 WOSZCZYK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:26:35 00:29:40
67 1355 DALAK - OŻÓG GRAŻYNA Laskowice TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ 1962 K50 00:26:38 00:28:19
68 235 LACH BOGUMIŁA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:26:38 00:29:46
69 630 SOKOŁOWSKA KAMILA Szczecin 1986 K30 00:26:39 00:29:44
70 241 JANKOWSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:26:43 00:28:19
71 271 SZATKOWSKA BEATA Bydgoszcz 1963 K50 00:26:54 00:31:33
72 66 PŁACZKOWSKA MAGDALENA BYDGOSZCZ SABAT TEAM 1980 K30 00:27:03 00:30:08
73 605 PRACA JOANNA Białe Błota 1980 K30 00:27:03 00:28:37
74 288 SAJUR SYLWIA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:27:03 00:30:12
75 1347 WITKOWSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1986 K30 00:27:05 00:30:21
76 1126 SOBCZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:27:06 00:30:09
77 418 KOŹLIKOWSKA-WENCKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:27:21 00:30:30
78 1123 STAWOWSKA-WATRAS MARTA Bydgoszcz DELIKATESY RYBNE FISHKA.PL 1984 K30 00:27:21 00:30:28
79 1215 JĘDRZEJCZYK KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1994 K20 00:27:23 00:29:04
80 1090 GADOMSKA MARIA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1952 K60 00:27:27 00:30:30
81 1254 WERKOWSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz 1988 K30 00:27:37 00:30:46
82 606 MAJDA KAMILA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:27:41 00:30:52
83 655 WANKIEWICZ ROKSANA BYDGOSZCZ 1993 K20 00:27:45 00:30:52
84 1298 JELEŃ AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1984 K30 00:27:46 00:30:53
85 344 PLUTKA MARTYNA Bydgoszcz WKURW_TEAM 1990 K20 00:27:48 00:30:52
86 73 MATUSIAK EWELINA Solec Kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1990 K20 00:27:50 00:31:04
87 307 HARASIMCZYK WERONIKA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSKIE OKONIE 1991 K20 00:27:50 00:30:59
88 426 WESOŁOWSKA DANIELA ZIELONKA SZURUSIE TEAM 1977 K40 00:27:51 00:30:53
89 466 GŁOWSKA HALINA Bydgoszcz 1957 K60 00:27:56 00:30:59
90 107 SUSZEK JOANNA Sienno 1985 K30 00:27:58 00:31:18
91 151 STIMMA ANNA Pruszcz LUBIĘ SOBIE POBIEGAĆ CZASAMI 1976 K40 00:28:00 00:31:08
92 1021 KWIATKOWSKA MAJA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:28:00 00:31:09
93 437 SZTEJKA JOLANTA Bydgoszcz PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA 1978 K40 00:28:01 00:32:33
94 1257 JANIC JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1978 K40 00:28:01 00:31:13
95 1092 KRYMER AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1971 K40 00:28:06 00:29:57
96 62 WAWRZYNIAK KAROLINA bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:28:19 00:31:25
97 1261 SKWAREK BOGUMIŁA Pruszcz Pomorski 1967 K50 00:28:21 00:29:59
98 1107 SUSZEK KATARZYNA Dobrcz 1984 K30 00:28:23 00:32:56
99 1275 POPOWSKA BARBARA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1955 K60 00:28:25 00:31:29
100 1098 SUCHODOLSKA AGNIESZKA Żołędowo 1976 K40 00:28:33 00:31:37
101 232 SKWAREK OLIWIA Pruszcz 1997 K20 00:28:36 00:30:20
102 111 PRZYBYLSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1977 K40 00:28:38 00:31:57
103 34 RUTKOWSKA VIRGINIA BYDGOSZCZ ATOS/KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:28:42 00:31:52
104 1357 KŁOS LIDIA Papowo Biskupie SPORT I REKREACJA START CHEŁMNO 1974 K40 00:28:46 00:30:20
105 398 BURCHARDT MIRKA Bydgoszcz RCI BYDGOSZCZ 1952 K60 00:28:50 00:32:01
106 1163 FRYDRYCHOWICZ LILIANNA BYDGOSZCZ 1960 K50 00:28:53 00:31:55
107 231 KOTLĘGA AGATA Pruszcz Pomorski 1993 K20 00:28:53 00:30:37
108 1313 NALEWALSKA JUSTYNA Bydgoszcz SERCE TYBETU, WKURW_TEAM 1989 K20 00:28:58 00:32:06
109 579 SOSNOWSKA DOROTA Bydgoszcz ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K40 00:29:09 00:33:41
110 88 SOCHA JUSTYNA Murowaniec 1988 K30 00:29:10 00:30:57
111 1138 KOCHAŃSKA WIOLETTA Paterek 1976 K40 00:29:12 00:30:56
112 584 MOSKWA ANNA Łochowo 1979 K30 00:29:17 00:32:19
113 1028 BOGDANÓW KAROLINA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:29:19 00:32:32
114 1319 LEWANDOWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:29:20 00:33:54
115 1168 JAROSZEWSKA ANNA Tryszczyn DEEP FOREST 1976 K40 00:29:20 00:32:33
116 274 CHUDECKA BEATA Gródek 1979 K30 00:29:24 00:32:31
117 1120 MIKOŁAJCZAK MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1972 K40 00:29:27 00:32:45
118 1031 GŁĘBOCKA AGNIESZKA Białe Błota TEAM KUCYKI 1981 K30 00:29:32 00:32:37
119 545 MIKOŁAJCZYK AGATA Gdańsk 1993 K20 00:29:42 00:34:16
120 324 ZIELIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:29:43 00:32:48
121 647 DRESLERSKA AGNIESZKA Białe Błota 1984 K30 00:29:46 00:32:50
122 30 TUCZKOWSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:29:49 00:34:23
123 323 JASIAK JOANNA Solec Kujawski 1983 K30 00:29:50 00:33:03
124 23 JANULEWICZ MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1977 K40 00:29:50 00:34:24
125 145 KUBOWICZ-KAMIŃSKA HANNA Niemcz WKURW_TEAM 1986 K30 00:29:52 00:33:04
126 1208 ROSLONSKA KINGA Bydgoszcz 1985 K30 00:29:53 00:33:02
127 1101 SOBCZAK ANNA Bydgoszcz CZARNE STOPY.SM 1984 K30 00:29:55 00:33:02
128 291 DERECKA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz KABEL TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1972 K40 00:29:55 00:33:10
129 1314 STĘPNIAK PAULINA Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1978 K40 00:29:56 00:33:01
130 487 KAŹMIERCZAK ALEKSANDRA Niwy BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI 1976 K40 00:29:56 00:33:06
131 1341 ŚPICA DOROTA Bydgoszcz BBL BYDGOSZCZ 1967 K50 00:29:57 00:33:12
132 1190 KULCZYŃSKA JOANNA Bydgoszcz 1964 K50 00:29:57 00:33:14
133 337 KUCZMA MONIKA Osielsko TRISPACE 1980 K30 00:29:59 00:33:07
134 642 STĘPIEŃ ROKSANA Bydgoszcz 1993 K20 00:30:05 00:33:18
135 593 KLIMEK JUSTYNA BYDGOSZCZ 1985 K30 00:30:05 00:33:17
136 397 GRZĘDZICKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:30:13 00:33:19
137 55 WOŹNIACKA BEATA Solec Kujawski FUNDACJA JEKO 1965 K50 00:30:17 00:33:20
138 401 WAWRZYNIAK SANDRA Kotomierz BYDGOSZCZ NA START 1991 K20 00:30:25 00:33:28
139 172 RYTLEWSKA ALICJA Bydgoszcz 1995 K20 00:30:33 00:33:50
140 1241 KOLASIŃSKA EDYTA Bydgoszcz GREMLINKI 1978 K40 00:30:35 00:33:47
141 1069 KOCZWARA KATARZYNA Bydgoszcz KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ 1987 K30 00:30:37 00:33:45
142 56 CZARNECKA-PIJAROWSKA DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz 1980 K30 00:30:50 00:34:01
143 242 ZAGOZDZON WIOLETA Solec kujawski SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1984 K30 00:30:50 00:34:08
144 609 KAROW ALEKSANDRA MUROWANIEC 1976 K40 00:30:54 00:33:57
145 294 MATCZYNSKA AGNIESZKA Potulice RUNNERS TEAM CS GROUP 1982 K30 00:31:00 00:34:03
146 190 GONCERZEWICZ MARIONA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:31:01 00:34:09
147 1150 CYBUL ANNA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:31:05 00:32:57
148 1007 CZERENKIEWICZ MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:31:06 00:35:41
149 565 PESTKA ANNA BYDGOSZCZ 1983 K30 00:31:12 00:34:22
150 1331 KOWALCZYK VIOLETTA Niemcz KEEEPER 1974 K40 00:31:13 00:32:53
151 1174 IWANEK DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1987 K30 00:31:16 00:35:52
152 1064 MIŁKOWSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1978 K40 00:31:26 00:34:35
153 252 TRUŚ KAROLINA OSIELSKO 1983 K30 00:31:37 00:34:56
154 132 LEWANDOWSKA BEATA Bydgoszcz 1973 K40 00:31:38 00:34:48
155 276 DZIERŻANOWSKA MARTA Złotniki Kujawskie SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM BYDGOSZCZ 1995 K20 00:31:38 00:34:47
156 29 PIJANOWSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz 1983 K30 00:31:40 00:36:15
157 1037 WÓJCIK ANNA Bydgoszcz 1981 K30 00:31:46 00:34:49
158 1100 TALAR MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz CB163 1979 K30 00:31:56 00:35:09
159 396 BRZEZIŃSKA MONIKA Bydgoszcz 1987 K30 00:31:58 00:35:04
160 1243 NOWAKOWSKA SYLWIA Bydgoszcz BRAK 1978 K40 00:32:01 00:36:34
161 44 MALCZEWSKA MIRKA Bydgoszcz SPORT FAKTORY 1957 K60 00:32:10 00:36:43
162 1278 KOSZOWSKA ANIA Bydgoszcz 1982 K30 00:32:15 00:36:52
163 1230 SKIBIŃSKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:32:16 00:35:31
164 480 GLAZA ALEKSANDRA Ciele UKS CZAPLA BIAŁE BŁOTA 1974 K40 00:32:20 00:35:23
165 533 ŚLĄSKA ANGELIKA Świecie SAMA SOBIE 1985 K30 00:32:24 00:35:33
166 526 PYRA-KUCZYŃSKA MARZENA Jeżewo 1976 K40 00:32:24 00:35:33
167 1356 GRZYBOWSKA ALICJA Bydgoszcz BYLE DO METY 1987 K30 00:32:25 00:34:04
168 1271 ROGALSKA MARCELINA Bydgoszcz 1991 K20 00:32:27 00:37:01
169 451 BĄCZKOWSKA ELŻBIETA Świecie 1968 K50 00:32:28 00:37:01
170 1006 KONDRATOWICZ AGNIESZKA Wąbrzeźno KONIEC SKŁADU 1982 K30 00:32:38 00:34:21
171 343 BIAŁEK ANNA OSIELSKO BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI OSIELSKO 1982 K30 00:32:47 00:34:28
172 233 GWIZDAŁA KATARZYNA Gruczno 1973 K40 00:32:48 00:34:32
173 138 PLUCIŃSKA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz PACTUM 1977 K40 00:32:50 00:37:22
174 457 NOWAKOWSKA MARTA Bydgoszcz BYDGOSZCZ 1987 K30 00:32:53 00:34:35
175 1212 BANASZAK EWA Bydgoszcz RUN BYDGOSZCZ 1984 K30 00:33:17 00:37:50
176 273 WRUK JUSTYNA gródek 1972 K40 00:33:32 00:36:39
177 1129 BIERYT MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz POLIFAX 1990 K20 00:33:49 00:37:03
178 131 ZUPA MARTYNA Bydgoszcz SISU-OWB TEAM 1996 K20 00:33:53 00:38:24
179 158 KANIEWSKA ASIA Bydgoszcz 1984 K30 00:33:58 00:38:30
180 1042 PIÓRKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz SOLECCY BIEGACZE 1978 K40 00:34:16 00:37:33
181 1292 MARKOWSKA-BAUMGART ANETA Osielsko BIEGAJ Z DĘBAMI 1960 K50 00:34:44 00:38:00
182 522 WYSOCKA PAULINA Bydgoszcz 1990 K20 00:34:48 00:37:52
183 635 POGORZELSKA BOGUSIA Wieczfnia Kościelna 1977 K40 00:34:53 00:39:33
184 63 GÓŹDŹ HANNA Bydgoszcz JAŚ BIEGA 1949 K60 00:34:55 00:38:07
185 536 GRABOWSKA ILONA Bydgoszcz WATAHA - ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIE 1980 K30 00:35:04 00:38:16
186 637 PAZDERSKA ALEKSANDRA Potulice 1981 K30 00:35:52 00:38:56
187 1237 RASSALSKA-KAUSA JOLA Bydgoszcz YOGI BIEGA 1978 K40 00:36:13 00:40:45
188 594 ROSICZYN KAROLINA BYDGOSZCZ 1990 K20 00:37:10 00:40:22
189 191 BEDNARCZYK JOANNA Czarnowo AXA RUNNING TEAM 1980 K30 00:37:21 00:42:01
190 279 NUNZEK AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz ŻÓŁTOKRÓLEWSCY 1974 K40 00:37:22 00:42:02
191 278 TOKARSKA AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz 1976 K40 00:37:38 00:40:45
192 496 WILCZEWSKA MONIKA Torun WOLFPACK 1982 K30 00:37:53 00:42:29
193 607 GACEK PAULINA NIEMCZ 1971 K40 00:38:34 00:41:40
194 471 CICHA IRENA Bydgoszcz 1955 K60 00:38:43 00:43:19
195 610
1024*
STĘPKOWSKA IZABELA Bydgoszcz 1974 K40 00:38:45 00:40:29
196 193 MAJKOWSKA-LUBIŃSKA JUDYTA Stablewice CS GROUP RUNNERS TEAM 1989 K20 00:39:49 00:44:29
197 645 RYBKA ALDONA Zielonka ŻÓŁTOKRÓLEWSCY #B3K 1976 K40 00:40:05 00:44:46
198 262 PASIEKA MAGDA Mrocza MAM TĘ MOC 1981 K30 00:40:07 00:44:46
199 644 RATAJCZAK AURELIA Bydgoszcz ŻOŁTOKROLEWSCY 1981 K30 00:40:08 00:44:49
200 1046 WIŚNIEWSKA EWA Mrocza 1968 K50 00:40:10 00:44:49
201 1080 WIŚNIEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Mrocza 2000 K16 00:40:11 00:44:48
202 1054 SMARUJ-SADOWSKA JANINA Bydgoszcz 1951 K60 00:43:02 00:47:42
203 27 LEJB AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz RUN4FUN 1989 K20 00:43:47 00:48:23

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni