z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 2

05.11.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 240 FEDOROWICZ JACEK Wrocław KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1970 M40 00:17:00 00:17:00
2 1121 MIELECKI RADOSŁAW Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1975 M40 00:18:21 00:18:22
3 301 WALOSZCZYK BARTŁOMIEJ Świętoszów ULKS BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA / JW2399ŚWIĘTOSZÓW 1973 M40 00:18:25 00:18:29
4 1158 PRUSEK PIOTR ŚRODA ŚLASKA ŚLĘZAK TEM 1974 M40 00:19:49 00:19:52
5 1265 HAWRYLEWICZ PAWEŁ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1977 M40 00:19:59 00:20:02
6 35 ZIENIEWICZ WOJCIECH Wrocław 1975 M40 00:20:13 00:20:16
7 258 NOLBERT ADAM Wrocław WROCŁAW MARATHON TEAM 1970 M40 00:20:17 00:20:22
8 1241 FIGAS SEBASTIAN Wrocław LITWIN TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 M40 00:20:50 00:20:54
9 1189 NOSEWICZ PIOTR Wrocław WICKED BECKER AVIONICS RUNNERS 1977 M40 00:20:53 00:20:59
10 358 ZARÓD PRZEMYSŁAW Chrząstawa Mała CHRZĄSTAWA 1974 M40 00:20:59 00:21:03
11 542
1299*
BAGIŃSKI MAREK Wrocław WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1975 M40 00:21:06 00:21:15
12 546 CHYB MARCIN Wałbrzych 1973 M40 00:21:10 00:21:18
13 18 CHOJNACKI GRZEGORZ Wroclaw RUNNING ACADEMY/WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1976 M40 00:21:15 00:21:19
14 1013 TRYK SEBASTIAN Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1971 M40 00:21:23 00:22:33
15 1294 KOŁAKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1976 M40 00:21:27 00:21:33
16 1118 BOMBAŁA NORBERT Smolec HAKUNA MATATA 1974 M40 00:21:28 00:21:35
17 282 MAKOWIECKI RAFAL Wroclaw 1975 M40 00:21:28 00:21:39
18 1133 MIELCZAREK TOMASZ Wrocław 1975 M40 00:21:28 00:21:40
19 1081 CZARCIŃSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1974 M40 00:21:38 00:22:43
20 106 PĄGOWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:21:40 00:21:45
21 1054 FONROBERT DOMINIK Wrocław GT RAT/CAPGEMINI 1977 M40 00:21:42 00:21:57
22 174 SKROUBA PIOTR Wrocław 1977 M40 00:21:50 00:22:00
23 529 HALAREWICZ RAFAŁ WROCŁAW 1974 M40 00:21:50 00:21:56
24 89 LIPNICKI TOMASZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1970 M40 00:21:59 00:23:04
25 246 TOMCZYK WOJCIECH Wrocław DOG FIELD TEAM WROCŁAW 1977 M40 00:22:03 00:22:09
26 1196 ROGALA KLAUDIUSZ Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M40 00:22:21 00:22:30
27 227 WRZEŚNIAK ADAM Wrocław DOG FIELD TEAM WROCŁAW 1973 M40 00:22:28 00:22:34
28 558 GĄSIOROWSKI JACEK Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1970 M40 00:22:30 00:23:39
29 66 MROZ MARIUSZ Wroclaw 1974 M40 00:22:33 00:22:38
30 1087 WANDEL PIOTR Wrocław 1973 M40 00:22:34 00:22:42
31 1191 GUSZCZYŃSKI MIROSŁAW Wrocław WICKED BECKER AVIONICS RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:22:44 00:22:49
32 1247 TELEŃCZUK TOMASZ Wrocław SZYBKIE STOPY 1975 M40 00:22:58 00:23:05
33 1015 RYBIAŃSKI JACEK Wroclaw CENEO RUNNERS 1975 M40 00:22:58 00:24:04
34 1192 JEDYNCZUK JAROSŁAW Strzegom WICKED BECKER AVIONICS RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:23:04 00:24:14
35 417 SWARBULA ROBERT Wroclaw 1972 M40 00:23:06 00:24:20
36 1093 GOLANOWSKI PAWEŁ WROCŁAW 1977 M40 00:23:11 00:24:19
37 1292 MIROS JANUSZ Wrocław 1976 M40 00:23:17 00:24:26
38 1253 ŚWISTERSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław ŚLĘZAK TEAM 1976 M40 00:23:18 00:23:30
39 346 KRAKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Szewce 1975 M40 00:23:23 00:24:34
40 322 TKACZEW PAWEŁ Wrocław OBORYGENI 1976 M40 00:23:27 00:24:37
41 254 WYSOKIŃSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1970 M40 00:23:27 00:24:36
42 204 STACHOWIAK WIESŁAW Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1976 M40 00:23:28 00:23:37
43 1270 MIŁEK JAKUB Smolec 1971 M40 00:23:29 00:24:34
44 502 BONDAREWICZ TOMASZ Wrocław CENEO RUNNERS 1977 M40 00:23:33 00:24:44
45 1221 WYSOK PIOTR Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1977 M40 00:23:36 00:24:43
46 1040 WOJCIECHOWSKI BARTOSZ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:23:37 00:24:46
47 132 POKOJOWCZYK ROBERT Smolec STEFAN TEŻ BY POBIEGAŁ 1972 M40 00:23:41 00:25:49
48 1016 KOIS ROBERT Wroclaw 1973 M40 00:23:57 00:25:09
49 1096 LEMIOWSKI WOJCIECH Ratowice KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE 1973 M40 00:24:04 00:25:18
50 425 ŁUKÓW WOJCIECH Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1974 M40 00:24:34 00:25:43
51 1245 KADŁUBOWSKI PIOTR BRZEG KOTWICA BRZEG / AUTOGAZEXPERT RUNNERS TEAM 1977 M40 00:24:44 00:25:57
52 335 WÓJCIK WOJCIECH Wrocław 1973 M40 00:24:50 00:26:02
53 46 REGNER WOJCIECH Wrocław 1977 M40 00:24:56 00:26:05
54 429 GONERA KRZYSZTOF Kamieniec Wrocławski RAWLPLUG SA 1973 M40 00:25:04 00:27:20
55 233 CABAN RAFAŁ Oleśnica UKS LUDWIKOWICE 1975 M40 00:25:09 00:27:22
56 565 KOWZAN PIOTR Wałbrzych 1972 M40 00:25:15 00:26:21
57 415 ZASADA MICHAŁ Domasław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1976 M40 00:25:18 00:26:27
58 313 PANU LUDOVICO Wrocław BLUE SKY RUNNERS 1969 M40 00:25:33 00:28:04
59 568 ŻANDAREK ROBERT wrocław AUTOGAZEXPERT RUNNERS TEAM 1977 M40 00:25:35 00:26:47
60 1094 WIECZOREK JACEK Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1972 M40 00:25:53 00:29:13
61 130 SIIKORSKI PIOTR Wrocław 1972 M40 00:25:59 00:28:08
62 179 KOZA ARTUR Ząbkowice Śląskie ZKKK 1973 M40 00:26:00 00:27:09
63 207 FRYSZTAK TOMASZ Łuczyna KB LUPUS OLEŚNICA 1971 M40 00:26:05 00:27:23
64 1024 GORCZYŃSKI FILIP Wrocław ŚWIŃSKI TRUCHT 1974 M40 00:26:06 00:27:19
65 176 ZOGATA KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1973 M40 00:26:07 00:27:26
66 99 MICHALSKI JACEK Wrocław 1977 M40 00:26:08 00:27:23
67 208 TARABUŁA GRZEGORZ Wrocław GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1971 M40 00:26:15 00:28:38
68 412 SOKOŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław KLUB BIEGACZA SANTANDER 1971 M40 00:26:21 00:28:35
69 551 BOGUSZ SLAWOMIR Dobroszyce FRESENIUS 1974 M40 00:26:24 00:29:44
70 1046 HACUŚ TOMASZ Wrocław 1975 M40 00:26:25 00:28:33
71 1287 POPŁAWSKI TOMASZ Środa Śl. 1973 M40 00:26:42 00:29:54
72 497 KUBIAK MACIEJ Wrocław 1972 M40 00:26:52 00:29:08
73 1206 KAPUŚCIŃSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław 1974 M40 00:27:02 00:29:16
74 1089 CYWIŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1977 M40 00:27:03 00:30:23
75 1028 HAWRON TOMASZ Wrocław 1972 M40 00:27:04 00:30:37
76 367 KOLEBUK ROBERT Wrocław RODZINA KOLEBUKÓW 1972 M40 00:27:09 00:29:34
77 569 NOWAK DANIEL Wrocław 1976 M40 00:27:12 00:29:23
78 1207 JANETOMSKI PIOTR Wrocław GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1974 M40 00:27:33 00:29:56
79 1109 FURLEPA ADAM Wrocław 1971 M40 00:27:39 00:29:57
80 1185 KUCHTA MARIUSZ Brzezina 1970 M40 00:27:53 00:31:06
81 1067 ZAWADZKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1977 M40 00:28:00 00:31:20
82 410 KACZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW 1971 M40 00:28:04 00:29:13
83 1044 BIEŃKOWSKI PIOTR Kiełczów MOLDUR TEAM 1970 M40 00:28:36 00:31:07
84 556 SOCHA PIOTR Wrocław 1972 M40 00:28:45 00:32:00
85 508 STACHAŃCZYK WOJCIECH Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1975 M40 00:29:01 00:31:10
86 1216 PAWLAK MAREK WROCŁAW ZAKOCHAJ SIĘ W BIEGANIU 1969 M40 00:29:24 00:32:47
87 326 STERNALSKI MICHAL WROCŁAW WKB PIAST 1976 M40 00:29:26 00:30:41
88 1154 BRYSIAK ZIEMOWIT Wroclaw 1973 M40 00:29:31 00:31:39
89 1108 SAWICKI DOMINIK Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1975 M40 00:30:00 00:33:21
90 1293 SZYSZKA WIESŁAW Jelcz-Laskowice 1968 M40 00:30:09 00:33:21
91 1225 GRZYBEK MACIEJ wrocław 1971 M40 00:30:17 00:33:35
92 41 PUCEK PRZEMYSŁAW Smolec WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1972 M40 00:30:27 00:33:43
93 540
319*
ŻELAWSKI ADAM Opole GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1972 M40 00:31:17 00:33:36
94 1186 PRZECHEWKA ADRIAN wroclaw 1972 M40 00:31:57 00:35:16
95 475 SZYDA JACEK Wrocław 1974 M40 00:31:57 00:35:13
96 426 STOBIENIA GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1976 M40 00:32:06 00:32:12
97 330 MAZURCZAK PAWEŁ Kiełczówek SOBCZYK TEAM 1975 M40 00:33:14 00:36:29
98 1237 RACZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1971 M40 00:33:41 00:37:06
99 187 SCHILLING MICHAŁ Kiełczów 1976 M40 00:33:46 00:36:58
100 1099 MADEJ BARTOSZ Wroclaw GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1974 M40 00:35:04 00:37:28
101 68 STASZAK KRZYSZTOF Siechnice MISIEK BIEGA 1977 M40 00:35:57 00:39:10

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni