z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 2

05.11.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 12 ZIELEŃ MAŁGORZATA Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM/ PWR 1996 K20 00:18:34 00:18:34
2 1163 KACZMAREK ALEKSANDRA Wrocław GRUPA ADAMKA 1998 K16 00:18:45 00:18:47
3 279 ZAJĄCZKOWSKA ANNA Trzebnica SOBCZYK TEAM 1993 K20 00:19:11 00:19:15
4 120 LIPUTA EMILIA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1995 K20 00:19:21 00:19:23
5 531 PAWŁOWSKA MAGDALENA Bogatynia GRUPA ADAMKA / SZKOŁA MISTRZOSTWA SPORTOWEGO 1999 K16 00:19:39 00:19:41
6 533 SIEDLECKA NATALIA NUNAK Olesno GRUPA ADAMKA / SZKOŁA MISTRZOSTWA SPORTOWEGO 1999 K16 00:19:44 00:19:46
7 31 CHRUSZCZ-FIGIEL MAGDALENA Wrocław TRENUJ Z NAMI 1988 K20 00:20:00 00:20:03
8 519 ZINCZENKO ZUZANNA Trzebnica MKS PARASOL WROCŁAW 2001 K16 00:20:06 00:20:08
9 135 OBSTÓJ KAROLINA KIEŁCZÓW #SOBASTEAM 1990 K20 00:20:17 00:20:21
10 13 PRZYJAZNA ANNA Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1997 K20 00:20:21 00:20:21
11 467 KAUCKA ALICJA Bielawa BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1988 K20 00:20:33 00:20:37
12 366 DŁUGOSZ PAULINA Brynica 1997 K20 00:20:33 00:20:36
13 157 ŁABUZ MAŁGORZATA Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1985 K30 00:20:33 00:20:33
14 356 RACINOWSKA SYLWIA Gryfino KB HERMES GRYFINO / DEBEŚCIAKI 1994 K20 00:20:38 00:20:42
15 1156 BUDZIEWSKA KATARZYNA Łagiewniki BWM 1985 K30 00:21:00 00:21:03
16 353 SAMBORSKA-WCISŁO EWA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1984 K30 00:21:12 00:21:15
17 32 NALEWALSKA JOANNA Bolesławiec/Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1987 K30 00:21:45 00:21:53
18 369 HOŁUBOWICZ ANITA Lwówek Śląski WOSIEK TEAM 1993 K20 00:21:47 00:21:52
19 199 HOTAŁA ANNA Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1982 K30 00:22:06 00:22:14
20 124 SKRZYPIŃSKA OLGA Mokronos Dolny MKS PARASOL 2001 K16 00:22:08 00:22:18
21 448 SONNEK MARTA Syców KB LUPUS OLEŚNICA 1981 K30 00:22:09 00:22:15
22 291 PILICHOWSKA KAROLINA Wrocław AZS UMED WROC 1992 K20 00:22:13 00:23:19
23 382 NOWAKOWSKA EWELINA Oława DRUŻYNA ADAMKA/SZKOŁA MISTRZOSTWA SPORTOWEGO 2001 K16 00:22:20 00:22:22
24 469 RIDEL MAGDALENA ŚWIDNICA BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1982 K30 00:22:21 00:22:27
25 121 KOCHMAN KATARZYNA Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1986 K30 00:22:25 00:22:38
26 440 SZYMCZAK ZUZANNA Wroclaw MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1993 K20 00:22:27 00:23:33
27 477 ŁUCZAK JUSTYNA Warta SOBCZYK TEAM 1996 K20 00:22:28 00:22:44
28 1086 PLOCH WERONIKA Wrocław MKS PARASOL WROCŁAW 2001 K16 00:22:47 00:23:57
29 341 SOŁYGA ANNA Ostrzeszów AZS UMED WROC 1993 K20 00:22:48 00:23:54
30 1120 HURKO KATARZYNA Wrocław 1973 K40 00:22:51 00:23:00
31 505 KRZACZKOWSKA IWONA Wroclaw DZIKI WROCŁAW 1982 K30 00:22:55 00:24:02
32 1181 ŚWIĄTEK EWELINA Wrocław SPARTANIE DZIECIOM KB ERGO 1980 K30 00:23:00 00:23:09
33 77 MELCER KATARZYNA WROCŁAW NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1988 K20 00:23:00 00:24:10
34 104 ŁOWICKA MAGDALENA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1985 K30 00:23:03 00:24:13
35 226 MARSZAŁEK KAROLINA Wrocław GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1996 K20 00:23:03 00:23:10
36 436 JEDNORÓG JOANNA Długołęka KARKONOSZ RUNNING TEAM 1978 K30 00:23:03 00:24:09
37 152 ZENDWALEWICZ EWA Miłoszyce KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE 1982 K30 00:23:09 00:24:16
38 543 ŁAMPIKA KINGA Smolec NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1980 K30 00:23:34 00:23:43
39 1240 ŚWIĘTEK SYLWIA Wrocław LITWIN TRIATHLON TEAM 1977 K40 00:23:40 00:24:52
40 357 ROT MAGDALENA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1969 K40 00:23:50 00:25:00
41 487 SOJKA KATARZYNA Gaworzyce SOBCZYK TEAM 1996 K20 00:23:56 00:25:06
42 1075 SIKORA AGNIESZKA Karwiany MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1972 K40 00:24:02 00:25:14
43 181 WYRZYKOWSKA MARIA Kiełczów XIVLO 1999 K16 00:24:05 00:25:15
44 526 KRÓLICKA ANNA Opole SOBCZYK TEAM 1998 K16 00:24:05 00:24:12
45 431 DRABIK JOANNA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1997 K20 00:24:09 00:24:16
46 128 KULIGOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1989 K20 00:24:13 00:25:24
47 387 KRĘŻEL JOLANTA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1977 K40 00:24:13 00:26:21
48 57 WOŹNIAK KAROLINA Pińczów DEBEŚCIAKI 1995 K20 00:24:13 00:25:20
49 239 SARUL KAROLINA Wrocław GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1990 K20 00:24:24 00:24:54
50 245 BORUTA-KOŁODZIEJ EMILIA Wrocław KOŁOTEAM 1984 K30 00:24:27 00:24:35
51 1214 DŻUSAJEW KATARZYNA Wrocław ŚLĘZAK TEAM 1971 K40 00:24:32 00:24:43
52 155 KLUZ ADRIANNA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1983 K30 00:24:33 00:25:46
53 1149 STANOK PATRYCJA Świerzawa DECATHLON MAGNOLIA 1994 K20 00:24:42 00:26:52
54 64 STRAUCHOLD ANNA Kamieniec Wrocławski PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1972 K40 00:24:44 00:25:55
55 449 KRUŻOŁEK MONIKA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:24:45 00:25:58
56 1029 HAWRON AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1972 K40 00:24:47 00:25:59
57 466 ŚWIEBODA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:24:58 00:26:10
58 87 BARAN EWA WROCŁAW WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1978 K30 00:24:59 00:25:17
59 1239 CZOP EWA Wrocław 1978 K30 00:25:06 00:26:15
60 327 DZIERGWA AGNIESZKA Iwiny 1984 K30 00:25:12 00:26:18
61 1184 ZABLOCKA DOROTA Wroclaw 1977 K40 00:25:14 00:26:23
62 84 NOGALA JOANNA Wrocław OIRP WROCŁAW 1987 K30 00:25:15 00:27:28
63 1260 WACHOWSKA DOROTA WROCŁAW WKB PIAST WROCŁAW / KB HARCOWNIK J-L 1979 K30 00:25:18 00:27:31
64 50 ZIEMBA DARIA Lamki 1988 K20 00:25:19 00:26:29
65 1246 WYGLĄDACZ ZUZANNA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:25:25 00:26:32
66 1144 BURAKIEWICZ KLAUDIA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:25:31 00:26:38
67 458 KALICIŃSKA MONIKA Siechnice 1983 K30 00:25:32 00:26:45
68 110 PIKUŁA JULIA Wrocław 1999 K16 00:25:51 00:27:02
69 33 MAKLES WIOLETTA Wrocław EUROPA UBEZPIECZENIA / NOA 1980 K30 00:26:02 00:28:12
70 464 OPALIŃSKA DOROTA Dzierżoniów BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1985 K30 00:26:06 00:27:22
71 1147 STANKIEWICZ IZABELA Wrocław 1977 K40 00:26:07 00:27:17
72 389 DULEBA MARZANNA Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1977 K40 00:26:12 00:28:25
73 557 WUJEC IZABELA Wrocław GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1991 K20 00:26:15 00:27:25
74 511 LIPKA-KLESZCZ NATALIA Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1990 K20 00:26:15 00:27:25
75 500 SZWAD MARTYNA Warszawa GAPMONT RUNNING TEAM 1985 K30 00:26:16 00:29:30
76 263 WOJTALA TERESA wrocław 1969 K40 00:26:23 00:27:38
77 286 MAGDZIAK IWONA Wrocław MAMKA 1984 K30 00:26:23 00:28:43
78 235 KRASUCKA MICHALINA Wrocław RUNNERS@ATOS 1992 K20 00:26:24 00:28:35
79 193 NALEPA JOLA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:26:26 00:28:45
80 1235 JUSTYŃSKA SYLWIA Wrocław 1989 K20 00:26:28 00:28:38
81 510 WOLSKA-ZOGATA IRENA Wrocław 1973 K40 00:26:28 00:28:38
82 224 ŻELAZNA KAROLINA Wrocław RUNNERS@ATOS 1989 K20 00:26:29 00:28:42
83 1112 SARNA BEATA Wrocław 1970 K40 00:26:32 00:26:42
84 550 MARUSIA ANNA Wrocław URTICA TEAM 1985 K30 00:26:35 00:27:44
85 101 SIKOŃ-WILCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA WROCŁAW 1975 K40 00:26:35 00:28:47
86 287 DERING AGNIESZKA Wrocław ORIENTOP WROCŁAW 1982 K30 00:26:35 00:27:49
87 1160 FILIPIENKO WIOLETA Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1994 K20 00:26:40 00:26:40
88 307 KASPRZAK PATRYCJA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1979 K30 00:26:42 00:28:57
89 1137 ZAKRZEWSKA-POLAŃCZYK SYLWIA Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1983 K30 00:26:55 00:30:07
90 457 BOGNER JAGODA Wrocław 1990 K20 00:26:57 00:29:05
91 1277 SIEŃCZYK MAŁGORZATA Wrocław BRAT ALBERT TEAM 1979 K30 00:26:58 00:28:07
92 522 BELCZYK - BEHRENDT KAROLINA Wrocław OIRP WROCŁAW 1987 K30 00:26:59 00:29:11
93 1053 BRYŁKA-NADOLSKA MARTA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCLAW 1979 K30 00:27:09 00:28:15
94 535 MAGDZIAK SYLWIA WROCŁAW 1977 K40 00:27:12 00:29:33
95 1025 BARTOSIK KAMILA Smolec NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW/#SOBASTEAM 1977 K40 00:27:13 00:29:32
96 1217 TUBIELEWICZ KATARZYNA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:27:18 00:29:26
97 1223 BOMBAŁA PATRYCJA Smolec HAKUNA MATATA 1976 K40 00:27:18 00:28:32
98 53 LIPIEC EWA Wrocław 1977 K40 00:27:19 00:29:34
99 1295 FEDOROWICZ JOWITA BRZEG AUTOGAZEXPERT RUNNERS TEAM 1984 K30 00:27:21 00:29:35
100 1122 AGATOWSKA ANNA Wrocław 1978 K30 00:27:24 00:28:37
101 1056 KALINOWSKA-SROCZYŃSKA JOANNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:27:30 00:29:39
102 1006 KACZYŃSKA PAULINA Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1979 K30 00:27:34 00:29:41
103 1140 KORGÓL ANNA Rogoż 1983 K30 00:27:42 00:30:52
104 243 JACH KATARZYNA Wrocław MACIEK BIEGA! 1991 K20 00:27:43 00:29:53
105 294 WITTENBECK PATRYCJA Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1993 K20 00:27:48 00:30:00
106 1256 ŁATA KASIA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1975 K40 00:27:53 00:30:09
107 139 FIGIEL ALEKSANDRA Kudowa-Zdrój 1996 K20 00:27:55 00:30:11
108 1155 MARCINIAK JUSTYNA Wrocław DECATHLON MAGNOLIA 1991 K20 00:27:57 00:30:07
109 21 FELISZEK ANNA Radwanice END OR FINA Ł TEAM 1974 K40 00:27:59 00:30:18
110 507 ŁUKASIŃSKA MONIKA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:28:00 00:29:08
111 560
395*
KANUS MARTA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:28:04 00:30:15
112 1055 ŁADOŃSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1982 K30 00:28:06 00:30:32
113 488 GOGOLIN ANNA Zabrze PARKRUN KATOWICE 1979 K30 00:28:11 00:30:19
114 484 KUC ASIA Wroclaw 1989 K20 00:28:18 00:30:33
115 1116 LUCHOWSKA KAROLINA Wrocław TOR 1983 K30 00:28:19 00:30:38
116 512 HANSLIK CELINA Wroclaw TRIACTIVE 1985 K30 00:28:19 00:30:40
117 295 KOZAK MONIKA Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1992 K20 00:28:26 00:30:33
118 129 KAMINSKA-SIKORSKA KALINA Wrocław EUROPA UBEZPIECZENIA 1975 K40 00:28:30 00:30:40
119 105 PĄGOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1978 K30 00:28:40 00:30:56
120 25 RYBCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1975 K40 00:28:41 00:31:00
121 112 POLIWODA PAULINA Wysoka POLIWODA TEAM 1980 K30 00:28:44 00:31:04
122 430 DZIECH JUSTYNA Jawiszowice 1994 K20 00:28:47 00:32:03
123 228 MISZKIEŁO RENATA Wrocław LIPA PIOTROWSKA 1974 K40 00:28:50 00:32:08
124 564 BROJANOWSKA MARZENA Wrocław 1968 K40 00:28:53 00:31:13
125 203 FLISZEWSKA ALINA Wrocław GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1989 K20 00:28:54 00:31:20
126 1276 JOANNA TRZANKOWSKA Wrocław MÓJ 1972 K40 00:28:54 00:31:08
127 305 LEŚKÓW JUSTYNA Wrocław 1991 K20 00:28:55 00:31:16
128 186 SADOWSKA AGNIESZKA Wrocław WROCŁAWSKA SZÓSTKA 1979 K30 00:29:05 00:31:29
129 539 ROGALA KATARZYNA Legnica URTICA TEAM 1992 K20 00:29:07 00:32:24
130 197 DEREJ MARIA Wrocław GRUSZKI 1978 K30 00:29:07 00:31:17
131 1082 ŻOŁNIEROWICZ KAROLINA Wrocław 1971 K40 00:29:07 00:31:26
132 133 UBYCH MAŁGORZATA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1990 K20 00:29:10 00:31:30
133 471 CIURA ALICJA Mirków 1995 K20 00:29:15 00:31:25
134 559 FLORKOWICKA-DWORAK MARTA WROCŁAW 1982 K30 00:29:20 00:32:31
135 1202 TELEGA JOANNA Opole POLARIS 1979 K30 00:29:22 00:30:28
136 178 KOZA MAŁGORZATA Ząbkowice Śląskie ZKKK 1998 K16 00:29:27 00:32:40
137 1138 CIESZKOWSKA-KUCHTA MAGDALENA Brzezina WROCŁAW MARATHON TEAM 1972 K40 00:29:28 00:32:40
138 1009 BOŁTUĆ DOMINIKA Wrocław 1995 K20 00:29:29 00:32:43
139 300 LESZKIEWICZ IWONA Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1974 K40 00:29:30 00:31:42
140 216 SŁOTA MAŁGORZATA Opole 1979 K30 00:29:31 00:31:40
141 570 SROKOWSKA JOANNA Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1981 K30 00:29:32 00:31:43
142 261 DURAŁ PAULINA Wrocław TRENING ULTRASA 1985 K30 00:29:35 00:31:52
143 1066 CIOŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:29:35 00:31:45
144 118 KOWALSKA-BARWIŃSKA KLAUDIA Wrocław 1978 K30 00:29:37 00:31:52
145 1041 KARMOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1979 K30 00:29:48 00:31:58
146 270 ŁABUZ EWA WROCŁAW WKB PIAST 1955 K60 00:29:49 00:31:03
147 238 ŻUKROWSKA KORNELIA Wrocław 1988 K20 00:29:56 00:32:13
148 1284 DYMKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA WROCŁAW VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1976 K40 00:30:00 00:33:21
149 109 SUŁKOWSKA ADRIANNA Domasław GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1996 K20 00:30:04 00:32:21
150 75 MĘTEL SANDRA Wilków 1997 K20 00:30:05 00:32:17
151 51 GRZEBYK AGATA Wrocław 1978 K30 00:30:05 00:32:21
152 1297 POCIECHA PAULINA Olawa 1992 K20 00:30:24 00:32:34
153 38 BONDAREWICZ AGATA Wrocław BONDZIKI 1979 K30 00:30:31 00:33:42
154 149 POLAŃSKA DOROTA Wrocław TRIATHLON MIETKÓW TEAM 1968 K40 00:30:33 00:32:41
155 79 DYJAK BOŻENA Wrocław 1963 K50 00:30:47 00:30:55
156 242 OGRODNIK ANNA Wroclaw RUNNING ACADEMY 1983 K30 00:30:58 00:33:07
157 501 KOCZURA ALINA Ostrów Wielkopolski 1977 K40 00:30:58 00:34:13
158 470 CIURA MARZENA Siedlec 1971 K40 00:31:00 00:34:17
159 1098 HYSYK ANETA Wrocław NOA #RUNYOURLIFE 1990 K20 00:31:08 00:33:21
160 1080 WIRTH-CZARCIŃSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1975 K40 00:31:12 00:33:19
161 1141 KOZŁOWSKA EWA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:31:21 00:33:38
162 1136 SOBCZAK BEATA WROCŁAW - 1976 K40 00:31:24 00:34:45
163 518 SOBCZAK AGNIESZKA Wroclaw 1986 K30 00:31:25 00:34:45
164 1263 FRANCZAK ALEKSANDRA Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1993 K20 00:31:26 00:33:41
165 462 WÓJTOWICZ KATARZYNA Środa Śląska ŚREDZCY BIEGACZE 1987 K30 00:31:31 00:34:49
166 252 MOSKALIK KAROLINA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:31:47 00:32:55
167 567 CICHOCKA-DĘBICKA EWA WROCŁAW 1961 K50 00:31:56 00:34:16
168 1187 TAMUL-PRZECHEWKA JOANNA Wrocław 1974 K40 00:31:58 00:35:16
169 450 BEMBNOWICZ ANNA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:31:58 00:34:25
170 1047 SZNAJDER JOANNA Wrocław 1983 K30 00:32:02 00:35:26
171 1168 MALINOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław RUN BABY TEAM 1967 K50 00:32:05 00:35:22
172 1250 PUCHALSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1981 K30 00:32:06 00:35:26
173 441 BENDER MAGDALENA Wrocław 1975 K40 00:32:07 00:34:15
174 361 ZARÓD KATARZYNA Chrząstawa Mała CHRZĄSTAWA 1975 K40 00:32:10 00:34:19
175 1218 ŻYDEK KATARZYNA Kędzierzyn-Koźle 1992 K20 00:32:14 00:35:27
176 553
667*
LAJKS URSZULA Wrocław 1970 K40 00:32:17 00:35:41
177 1106 BOREK MARTA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:32:21 00:36:26
178 78 KOŁEK ADRIANNA Nowa Sól GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1998 K16 00:32:22 00:34:46
179 1242 TETELEWSKA AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1976 K40 00:32:22 00:34:36
180 424 DĘBOWSKA EWELINA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:32:30 00:35:43
181 1274 SMYRNOVA KATERYNA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:32:35 00:34:56
182 491 MRÓZ JUSTYNA WĘGRÓW 1985 K30 00:32:37 00:35:52
183 413 CHUDZINSKA PATRYCJA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:32:47 00:35:01
184 1021 BARWICKA SONIA Ruda Śląska 1985 K30 00:32:48 00:35:01
185 95 PRUSKO KATARZYNA Samotwór PRUSACZKI BIEGAJĄ 1981 K30 00:32:52 00:36:08
186 55 KOWALSKA KINGA Wrocław 1997 K20 00:32:56 00:35:15
187 85 MASALSKA JULITA Wrocław END OR FINA Ł TEAM 1981 K30 00:32:57 00:35:16
188 525 FRYSZKA KAROLINA Domasław OSADKOWSKI RUN TEAM 1971 K40 00:33:05 00:35:15
189 1072 DĄBROWSKA EWA WROCŁAW 1972 K40 00:33:11 00:34:24
190 331 MAZURCZAK EWA Kiełczówek SOBCZYK TEAM 1977 K40 00:33:12 00:36:29
191 1114 ŁADOŃSKA EWA Wrocław PARKRUN WROCŁAW 1959 K50 00:33:14 00:36:28
192 177 KENDRA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1977 K40 00:33:19 00:35:39
193 222 BASZYŃSKA ULANA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:33:21 00:36:41
194 517 BAJEK AGATA Wroclaw 1982 K30 00:33:21 00:36:41
195 435 GRZELAK DANUTA Wrocław 1967 K50 00:33:22 00:36:37
196 56 GERUS URSZULA Wrocław 1965 K50 00:33:22 00:36:39
197 209 URBANSKA-KRAWCZYK IZABELA Kamieniec Wrocławski FAMILYFIT KAMIENIEC WROCŁAWSKI PB RL 1958 K50 00:33:28 00:36:45
198 1152 SABURA-MIELNIK KATARZYNA Wrocław 1989 K20 00:33:28 00:36:45
199 266 WIESZACZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1986 K30 00:33:28 00:36:43
200 123 WOŁCZAK SYLWIA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:33:29 00:35:53
201 59 KAMIŃSKA-GRZYBOWSKA AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:33:30 00:36:43
202 1033 LUBERADZKA GOSIA Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1983 K30 00:33:37 00:36:53
203 160 PIEKARSKA KRYSTYNA Wrocław 1979 K30 00:33:43 00:37:06
204 1063 KOCZAN ELŻBIETA Wrocław 1962 K50 00:33:44 00:37:04
205 1248 MĄDRY MARTA Wrocław 21K.PL/ TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1987 K30 00:34:02 00:37:25
206 1145 ROSZAK ROMANA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:34:08 00:35:23
207 232 GUTOWSKA HANNA Wroclaw 3M RUNNING TEAM 1981 K30 00:34:09 00:34:12
208 1071 MICHALEWSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław TRENUJ Z NAMI 1987 K30 00:34:09 00:37:33
209 1100 PSIUK JUSTYNA Wrocław 1975 K40 00:34:10 00:36:21
210 1251 DĄBROWSKA ANNA Wrocław 2000 K16 00:34:12 00:37:29
211 182 KUŁAKOWSKA MAGDALENA ŚRODA ŚLĄSKA 1976 K40 00:34:19 00:37:35
212 1288 SYRNIK EWA prusice 1981 K30 00:34:24 00:37:36
213 1215 ŻYDEK MAŁGORZATA KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE 1988 K20 00:34:25 00:37:38
214 303 KURCZYNA - GŁUSZCZAK MAGDALENA Ząbkowice Śląskie ABY DO METY 1991 K20 00:34:48 00:38:01
215 1273 OLACZEK MAGDALENA MROZÓW WIECZORNI BIEGACZE 1979 K30 00:34:58 00:38:19
216 552 LAJKS KAMILA WROCŁAW 1991 K20 00:35:07 00:38:31
217 141 MADEJ MAGDALENA Wrocław GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1974 K40 00:35:11 00:37:29
218 168 KSOK KRYSTYNA Wrocław 1958 K50 00:35:15 00:37:32
219 308 WIERZBICKA KAROLINA Oleśnica GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1984 K30 00:35:27 00:38:41
220 1175 CYRAN ANNA Paczków 1986 K30 00:35:28 00:37:50
221 490 MIERZWA KATARZYNA STĘPIŃ 1982 K30 00:35:37 00:38:53
222 437 KUCHTA KAROLINA Chełm 1997 K20 00:35:50 00:39:09
223 348 DĘBSKA BEATA Wysoka GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1977 K40 00:36:02 00:39:16
224 498 DĄBROWSKA AGATA Wisznia Mała GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1975 K40 00:36:23 00:39:38
225 480 KASPRZAK BOGUSŁAWA Wrocław URTICA TEAM 1967 K50 00:36:27 00:39:45
226 213 ŁOZIENKO ANNA Miłoszyce KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE 1991 K20 00:36:29 00:39:43
227 561
365*
KOSIŃSKA BEATA Mirków GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1985 K30 00:36:44 00:39:59
228 1107 ZAWADZKA-JUROCHNIK JUSTYNA Sobótka 1981 K30 00:36:57 00:40:19
229 1230 KOŁACZ JOANNA Wrocław 1994 K20 00:37:00 00:40:21
230 201 RUSZCZAK ANNA Poznań 1974 K40 00:37:06 00:40:19
231 1026 FILIPEK AGNIESZKA Wrocław KLUB BOBIKA 1981 K30 00:37:06 00:40:23

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni