z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 2

05.11.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 260 KARBOWIAK KAMIL Brzeg WOSIEK TEAM /KOTWICA BRZEG 1995 M20 00:15:18 00:15:18
2 1 BORATYŃSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław CITY TRAIL TEAM/WOSIEK TEAM 1997 M20 00:15:34 00:15:34
3 250 CZERONEK MIKOŁAJ Wrocław GRUPA ADAMKA/SZKOŁA MISTRZOSTWA SPORTOWEGO 2000 M16 00:15:59 00:15:59
4 2 MROWIŃSKI RAFAŁ Kalisz WOSIEK TEAM 1997 M20 00:15:59 00:15:59
5 119 SOBAS JACEK Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1985 M30 00:16:03 00:16:03
6 267 FRĄSZCZAK PATRYK Krotoszyn WOSIEK TEAM 1995 M20 00:16:14 00:16:14
7 221 LESIECKI JACEK Wrocław TEAM WOSIEK/LUKS ŻÓRAWINA TEAM WROCŁAW 1991 M20 00:16:42 00:16:42
8 532 WITKOWSKI MARCIN Krotoszyn MKS PARASOL WROCŁAW 1985 M30 00:16:52 00:16:52
9 284 PAPLA FILIP Węgliniec GRUPA ADAMKA 1998 M16 00:16:58 00:16:58
10 240 FEDOROWICZ JACEK Wrocław KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1970 M40 00:17:00 00:17:00
11 219 SZURMIŃSKI ADAM Kalisz WOSIEK TEAM 1994 M20 00:17:02 00:17:02
12 47 GROSICKI WIT Legnica KB LEW LEGNICA 1999 M16 00:17:14 00:17:15
13 528 ZALEWSKI IGOR WŁOCŁAWEK TRIATHLON CLUB WROCŁAW 1993 M20 00:17:18 00:17:18
14 376 CHROSTOWSKI KONRAD Gidle 1998 M16 00:17:20 00:17:20
15 1151 GLINKA SZYMON Miedary RUNNING ACADEMY 1992 M20 00:17:22 00:17:24
16 534 PAWLACZYK BARTOSZ ZDUNY MKS PARASOL WROCŁAW 1996 M20 00:17:27 00:17:27
17 1125 TYBUREK RAFAŁ Oława SOBCZYK TEAM 1978 M30 00:17:26 00:17:27
18 347 WCISŁO GRZEGORZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1982 M30 00:17:31 00:17:33
19 192 MAZUR BARTŁOMIEJ Bielawa ULKS MUFLON BIELAWA 2001 M16 00:17:47 00:17:49
20 1255 ZAWADZKI PAWEŁ Wrocław NOA #RUNYOURLIFE 1985 M30 00:17:53 00:17:53
21 180 STASIK MAREK KIEŁCZÓW SOBCZYK TEAM 1997 M20 00:18:07 00:18:10
22 1262 WIKTORSKI MIESZKO Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL / #WROCŁAWSKAHUSARIA 1981 M30 00:18:10 00:18:12
23 146 TUBEK SEBASTIAN Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1996 M20 00:18:15 00:18:15
24 1002 KULCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:18:16 00:18:18
25 1121 MIELECKI RADOSŁAW Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1975 M40 00:18:21 00:18:22
26 71 SKUDLARSKI JAKUB Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1991 M20 00:18:22 00:18:25
27 378 GĄSIOREK-PAWLAK MARCIN Psary GRUPA ADAMKA/SZKOŁA MISTRZOSTWA SPORTOWEGO 2000 M16 00:18:22 00:18:26
28 301 WALOSZCZYK BARTŁOMIEJ Świętoszów ULKS BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA / JW2399ŚWIĘTOSZÓW 1973 M40 00:18:25 00:18:29
29 390 PRUDNIKAU DZMITRY Wrocław DECATHLON MAGNOLIA 1991 M20 00:18:30 00:18:30
30 172 MICHALAK JAKUB WROCŁAW SOBCZYK TEAM 1986 M30 00:18:33 00:18:36
31 428 KWAŚNIEWSKI MATEUSZ Wrocław WANIEWSKI COACHING 1987 M30 00:18:43 00:18:46
32 524 MARKOWICZ ŁUKASZ Wrocław TEAM WOSIEK/ KU AZS UWR 1994 M20 00:18:44 00:18:46
33 538 LIPUTA GRZEGORZ Bolesławiec DYWIZJON 102 1989 M20 00:18:46 00:18:48
34 1012 KUCHARSKI ROBERT Wrocław RUNNING ACADEMY 1980 M30 00:18:46 00:18:49
35 136 LANGNER RADOSŁAW Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1988 M20 00:18:48 00:18:52
36 521 BEHRENDT PAWEŁ Toruń OIRP WROCŁAW 1987 M30 00:18:52 00:18:54
37 493 WRÓBEL DAMIAN Wrocław DYWIZJON 102 1989 M20 00:18:53 00:18:55
38 401 CHOLEWIŃSKI PAWEŁ Środa Śląska ŚREDZCY BIEGACZE 1984 M30 00:18:52 00:18:55
39 1180 NOWAKOWSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1983 M30 00:19:01 00:19:03
40 122 GOMUŁKIEWICZ FILIP Wrocław #SOBASTEAM / RUNNERSCLUB.PL 1984 M30 00:19:08 00:19:08
41 541 KONONOWICZ LESZEK Żmigród #SOBASTEAM 1984 M30 00:19:08 00:19:08
42 1038 SZCZERBAKOWICZ KAMIL Nadolice Wielkie 1989 M20 00:19:06 00:19:08
43 76 REJKOWICZ PAWEŁ Wrocław 1991 M20 00:19:12 00:19:14
44 1200 WAŻNY DARIUSZ Wrocław WAŻNY TEAM 1979 M30 00:19:13 00:19:16
45 514 CIMICKI JACEK WROCLAW WKB PIAST 1982 M30 00:19:22 00:19:25
46 1212 ŁUKASZEWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1967 M50 00:19:27 00:19:29
47 1139 SAMOŁUK ADRIAN Strzelin STRZELIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1993 M20 00:19:32 00:19:37
48 388 KREZEL KUBA Wrocław SOBCZYKTEAM 2001 M16 00:19:35 00:19:38
49 217 MIERZWA SŁAWOMIR Mierzwa 140MINUT.PL 1981 M30 00:19:40 00:19:44
50 1051 NOWICKI MATEUSZ Wrocław 1995 M20 00:19:45 00:19:49
51 1017 OPIOŁA DAMIAN Wierzbice 1989 M20 00:19:47 00:19:56
52 1158 PRUSEK PIOTR ŚRODA ŚLASKA ŚLĘZAK TEM 1974 M40 00:19:49 00:19:52
53 398 CAŁY ADAM Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1988 M20 00:19:53 00:19:56
54 1076 GŁÓD MATEUSZ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:19:54 00:19:57
55 229 KRUK TOMASZ Nysa ATHLETICS NYSA 1982 M30 00:19:54 00:19:58
56 30 FIGIEL JAKUB Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL/WROCŁAWSKA HUSARIA 1981 M30 00:19:59 00:20:02
57 1265 HAWRYLEWICZ PAWEŁ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1977 M40 00:19:59 00:20:02
58 453 IWASZCZYSZYN TOMASZ Wrocław 1988 M20 00:20:05 00:20:10
59 91 BAJON PRZEMYSŁAW Miejska Górka ZA SZYBCY ZA WŚCIEKLI KADETT DRIFT 1993 M20 00:20:06 00:20:11
60 215 CZARNY JAREK Wroclaw #SOBASTEAM 1986 M30 00:20:07 00:20:09
61 342 ŻUREK WOJCIECH OPOLE AZS UMED WROC 1992 M20 00:20:10 00:20:15
62 494 POSŁUSZNY PAWEŁ Wrocław AWF WROCŁAW 1979 M30 00:20:11 00:20:19
63 35 ZIENIEWICZ WOJCIECH Wrocław 1975 M40 00:20:13 00:20:16
64 88 UŹNIAK MARCEL Miejska Górka ZA SZYBCY ZA WŚCIEKLI KADETT DRIFT 1993 M20 00:20:14 00:20:18
65 562 ZAKRZEWSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław OIRP WROCŁAW 1990 M20 00:20:14 00:20:19
66 258 NOLBERT ADAM Wrocław WROCŁAW MARATHON TEAM 1970 M40 00:20:17 00:20:22
67 271 WILK CZESŁAW Węgrów PRO RUN WROCŁAW 1958 M50 00:20:23 00:20:26
68 1058 KWAŚNIK ROBERT Wrocław NOA 1978 M30 00:20:24 00:20:31
69 1070 TREGUB IGOR Wroclaw KAPITOSZKA 1988 M20 00:20:26 00:20:32
70 523 MADEJ ADAM Wrocław GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 2000 M16 00:20:27 00:20:33
71 452 PRZYBYSŁAWSKI KAMIL Wrocław 1982 M30 00:20:28 00:21:33
72 274 PAJOR BARTOSZ Wrocław GVT 1984 M30 00:20:28 00:20:28
73 244 CHRUSZCZ JERZY MAREK OPOLE TEAM SOBCZYK 1959 M50 00:20:29 00:20:32
74 151 WENCEL DANIEL Miejska Górka ZA SZYBCY ZA WŚCIEKLI KADETT DRIFT 1993 M20 00:20:30 00:20:34
75 188 ZYCH MARCIN Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1981 M30 00:20:33 00:20:38
76 1199 ZIEMBA ARKADIUSZ DOBRZYKOWICE WROCLAW MARATON TEAM 1979 M30 00:20:35 00:20:39
77 545
596*
NIKSIŃSKI JAKUB Wrocław MKS MOS WROCŁAW 2000 M16 00:20:35 00:20:41
78 321 GRACEK FILIP Wrocław DEBEŚCIAKI 1990 M20 00:20:35 00:20:39
79 205 JAROSZ ADAM Kąty Wrocławskie 1978 M30 00:20:37 00:20:41
80 495 GWARDZIK PIOTR Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1979 M30 00:20:42 00:20:54
81 1172 ZALEŃSKI LESŁAW Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TIM 1959 M50 00:20:42 00:20:46
82 1177 CHROBOT KRZYSZTOF Wrocław ŚLĘZAK TEAM 1963 M50 00:20:45 00:20:52
83 1241 FIGAS SEBASTIAN Wrocław LITWIN TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 M40 00:20:50 00:20:54
84 547 KRZYWANIA PAWEŁ Wrocław 1978 M30 00:20:52 00:20:57
85 422 SZPAK MAREK Leszno OIRP WROCŁAW 1992 M20 00:20:53 00:20:57
86 1189 NOSEWICZ PIOTR Wrocław WICKED BECKER AVIONICS RUNNERS 1977 M40 00:20:53 00:20:59
87 103 BOBERSKI PIOTR Wroclaw NDB 1984 M30 00:20:56 00:21:01
88 288 DERING MARCIN Wrocław ORIENTOP WROCŁAW 1982 M30 00:20:57 00:21:02
89 358 ZARÓD PRZEMYSŁAW Chrząstawa Mała CHRZĄSTAWA 1974 M40 00:20:59 00:21:03
90 1169 ALTEWĘGIER JAROSŁAW Kraków 1978 M30 00:21:02 00:21:08
91 409 MUSIAL TOMASZ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:21:02 00:21:07
92 421 GILEWSKI ADAM Jutrosin ZA SZYBCY ZA WŚCIEKLI KADETT DRIFT 1990 M20 00:21:05 00:21:09
93 445 CICHOWSKI WOJCIECH Przygodzice CENEO RUNNERS 1992 M20 00:21:05 00:22:11
94 542
1299*
BAGIŃSKI MAREK Wrocław WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1975 M40 00:21:06 00:21:15
95 504 KRZACZKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław DZIKI WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:21:08 00:22:15
96 546 CHYB MARCIN Wałbrzych 1973 M40 00:21:10 00:21:18
97 1193 GRZEGORCZYK WOJCIECH Wrocław 1980 M30 00:21:12 00:21:19
98 18 CHOJNACKI GRZEGORZ Wroclaw RUNNING ACADEMY/WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1976 M40 00:21:15 00:21:19
99 70 CZECHOWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:21:17 00:21:25
100 236 MAJDAŃSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:21:17 00:21:20
101 482 SZYMAŃSKI REMIGIUSZ Rzeszów WOJSKA OBRONY TERYTORIALNEJ 1982 M30 00:21:17 00:22:29
102 1166 SOKOŁOWSKI JAREK Wrocław ELEGANT TEAM 1987 M30 00:21:23 00:21:31
103 1013 TRYK SEBASTIAN Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1971 M40 00:21:23 00:22:33
104 555 MANIAK DAREK Syców 1987 M30 00:21:25 00:21:32
105 1294 KOŁAKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1976 M40 00:21:27 00:21:33
106 1118 BOMBAŁA NORBERT Smolec HAKUNA MATATA 1974 M40 00:21:28 00:21:35
107 282 MAKOWIECKI RAFAL Wroclaw 1975 M40 00:21:28 00:21:39
108 1133 MIELCZAREK TOMASZ Wrocław 1975 M40 00:21:28 00:21:40
109 200 OTFINOWSKI MATEUSZ Wrocław 1984 M30 00:21:29 00:21:41
110 1197 GAWLIK MARCIN SIECHNICE SOBCZYK TEAM 1978 M30 00:21:29 00:21:34
111 1286 WYROŚLAK JÓZEF Wrocław 1982 M30 00:21:32 00:21:47
112 1150 KRAUZE TOMASZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1967 M50 00:21:33 00:21:33
113 253 JĘDRZEJUK MAREK Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1985 M30 00:21:33 00:21:40
114 72 SOBIERSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1978 M30 00:21:36 00:21:43
115 1081 CZARCIŃSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1974 M40 00:21:38 00:22:43
116 360 JAWOREK MARCIN Wrocław 1986 M30 00:21:39 00:22:46
117 106 PĄGOWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:21:40 00:21:45
118 1054 FONROBERT DOMINIK Wrocław GT RAT/CAPGEMINI 1977 M40 00:21:42 00:21:57
119 1090 KRZYŚKÓW PIOTR Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1983 M30 00:21:46 00:22:51
120 174 SKROUBA PIOTR Wrocław 1977 M40 00:21:50 00:22:00
121 529 HALAREWICZ RAFAŁ WROCŁAW 1974 M40 00:21:50 00:21:56
122 1298 SROKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1983 M30 00:21:53 00:22:01
123 1267 BIENIEK MICHAL Wroclaw 1979 M30 00:21:53 00:21:59
124 465 OPALIŃSKI JACEK Dzierżoniów BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1984 M30 00:21:55 00:22:04
125 479 JADACH GRZEGORZ Wrocław URTICA TEAM 1982 M30 00:21:56 00:22:04
126 89 LIPNICKI TOMASZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1970 M40 00:21:59 00:23:04
127 1011 MAZUR ADAM Wrocław 1994 M20 00:22:00 00:22:06
128 536 POMIANOWSKI SZYMEK Wrocław KURACJUSZE 1984 M30 00:22:00 00:23:06
129 352 KIEŁBIK ALEKSANDER Iwiny GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1995 M20 00:22:02 00:22:09
130 246 TOMCZYK WOJCIECH Wrocław DOG FIELD TEAM WROCŁAW 1977 M40 00:22:03 00:22:09
131 418 ZYBURA JAKUB Wrocław JA CIERPIĘ DOLĘ RUNNING MAN TEAM 1982 M30 00:22:05 00:23:11
132 1258 KARWICKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:22:06 00:22:11
133 317 TOMCZYK RAFAŁ Wrocław WOSIEK ALL-STAR TEAM 1983 M30 00:22:06 00:22:08
134 1290 MIELNIKIEWICZ SLAWOMIR Wroclaw RUNNING ACADEMY 1982 M30 00:22:06 00:22:17
135 1204 GOLAK ŁUKASZ Opole POLARIS 1983 M30 00:22:12 00:22:17
136 52 GERUS WIESLAW Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1965 M50 00:22:16 00:23:21
137 506 KRÓLIKOWSKI PIOTR Wrocław 1980 M30 00:22:16 00:23:26
138 1091 STODÓŁKA SZYMON Wilczyce 1986 M30 00:22:20 00:23:35
139 1196 ROGALA KLAUDIUSZ Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M40 00:22:21 00:22:30
140 544
595*
NIKSIŃSKI DARIUSZ WROCŁAW WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1966 M50 00:22:28 00:22:33
141 227 WRZEŚNIAK ADAM Wrocław DOG FIELD TEAM WROCŁAW 1973 M40 00:22:28 00:22:34
142 558 GĄSIOROWSKI JACEK Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1970 M40 00:22:30 00:23:39
143 66 MROZ MARIUSZ Wroclaw 1974 M40 00:22:33 00:22:38
144 1087 WANDEL PIOTR Wrocław 1973 M40 00:22:34 00:22:42
145 184 HOTAŁA PIOTR WROCŁAW HAKUNA MATATA 1979 M30 00:22:35 00:22:42
146 1296 KLESZCZ TOMASZ Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:22:37 00:23:47
147 210 MIKRUT PAWEŁ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:22:42 00:23:53
148 116 BAL TOMASZ Kąty Wrocławskie WUEFISTA.PL RUN TEAM 1981 M30 00:22:42 00:23:50
149 1191 GUSZCZYŃSKI MIROSŁAW Wrocław WICKED BECKER AVIONICS RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:22:44 00:22:49
150 1077 SARUL MICHAŁ Wrocław GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1980 M30 00:22:45 00:23:16
151 1222 KOŁACZ ARKADIUSZ WROCŁAW WROCŁAW MARATHON TEAM 1966 M50 00:22:51 00:23:56
152 359 SŁUPSKI ALEKSANDER Wrocław AZS UMED WROC 1993 M20 00:22:53 00:23:59
153 1103 KOBOS RADOSŁAW Siechnice RUNNING ACADEMY 1982 M30 00:22:54 00:22:54
154 515 LISIECKI JAKUB Pępowo 1989 M20 00:22:56 00:24:08
155 1291 HABER MICHAŁ Wrocław 1991 M20 00:22:57 00:24:12
156 1247 TELEŃCZUK TOMASZ Wrocław SZYBKIE STOPY 1975 M40 00:22:58 00:23:05
157 1015 RYBIAŃSKI JACEK Wroclaw CENEO RUNNERS 1975 M40 00:22:58 00:24:04
158 225 SZCZEPANKIEWICZ MARCIN Wrocław DOG FIELD TEAM WROCŁAW 1981 M30 00:22:58 00:23:04
159 113 POLIWODA TOMASZ Wysoka POLIWODA TEAM 1979 M30 00:23:03 00:24:12
160 1192 JEDYNCZUK JAROSŁAW Strzegom WICKED BECKER AVIONICS RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:23:04 00:24:14
161 417 SWARBULA ROBERT Wroclaw 1972 M40 00:23:06 00:24:20
162 499 LETKOWSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa GAPMONT RUNNING TEAM 1978 M30 00:23:07 00:26:17
163 1171 PIEKARSKI PIOTR Wrocław 1979 M30 00:23:07 00:24:18
164 61 KIEŻA MAREK WROCŁAW 1988 M20 00:23:07 00:23:26
165 432 ŚWIDERSKI PIOTR wrocław 1992 M20 00:23:09 00:24:17
166 485 RATAJCZAK MAREK Wrocław TRIATHLON CLUB WROCŁAW 1966 M50 00:23:10 00:24:19
167 1093 GOLANOWSKI PAWEŁ WROCŁAW 1977 M40 00:23:11 00:24:19
168 1292 MIROS JANUSZ Wrocław 1976 M40 00:23:17 00:24:26
169 1253 ŚWISTERSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław ŚLĘZAK TEAM 1976 M40 00:23:18 00:23:30
170 1110 WANAT MATEUSZ Wrocław 1989 M20 00:23:19 00:24:30
171 1261 SIEŃCZYK MARCIN Wrocław WRORUN JAGODNO 1978 M30 00:23:21 00:24:28
172 334 KURAL ŁUKASZ Wrocław POLMERUN 1989 M20 00:23:21 00:23:26
173 1134 SKOTNICKI JAKUB Wrocław 1990 M20 00:23:22 00:24:32
174 346 KRAKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Szewce 1975 M40 00:23:23 00:24:34
175 322 TKACZEW PAWEŁ Wrocław OBORYGENI 1976 M40 00:23:27 00:24:37
176 254 WYSOKIŃSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1970 M40 00:23:27 00:24:36
177 204 STACHOWIAK WIESŁAW Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1976 M40 00:23:28 00:23:37
178 1270 MIŁEK JAKUB Smolec 1971 M40 00:23:29 00:24:34
179 1219 OLACZEK ŁUKASZ Mrozów HAKUNA MATATA 1979 M30 00:23:32 00:25:40
180 502 BONDAREWICZ TOMASZ Wrocław CENEO RUNNERS 1977 M40 00:23:33 00:24:44
181 214 STANISZ RADOSŁAW Wrocław BEZKLUBOWY 1983 M30 00:23:34 00:24:41
182 248 KUBERA ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1964 M50 00:23:35 00:24:44
183 1170 GWARA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1978 M30 00:23:35 00:25:47
184 1221 WYSOK PIOTR Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1977 M40 00:23:36 00:24:43
185 1040 WOJCIECHOWSKI BARTOSZ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:23:37 00:24:46
186 280 PAJĄK TOMASZ Wroclaw #HOLICOLORING - KOLOROWANKA DLA DOROSŁYCH 1978 M30 00:23:37 00:25:58
187 1220 WITKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1978 M30 00:23:38 00:24:43
188 444 DUDEK GRZEGORZ Wrocław CENEO RUNNERS / MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:23:41 00:24:48
189 132 POKOJOWCZYK ROBERT Smolec STEFAN TEŻ BY POBIEGAŁ 1972 M40 00:23:41 00:25:49
190 1232 PIASNY GRZEGORZ Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1982 M30 00:23:43 00:23:52
191 273 PACAN ADAM Wrocław GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1995 M20 00:23:44 00:23:50
192 62 HARBUZ MACIEJ Wrocław X-CODING 1988 M20 00:23:44 00:24:55
193 165 ŁUKASIŃSKI JACEK Wrocław WROCŁAW MARATON TEAM 1978 M30 00:23:49 00:24:56
194 1162 GAWRON ARKADIUSZ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:23:51 00:24:58
195 478 HANGIEL BOLESŁAW Wrocław URTICA TEAM 1990 M20 00:23:51 00:25:58
196 1249 PUCHALSKI MARCIN Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1980 M30 00:23:51 00:25:01
197 1042 ŁADOŃSKI RYSZARD Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1957 M60 00:23:53 00:27:42
198 1016 KOIS ROBERT Wroclaw 1973 M40 00:23:57 00:25:09
199 1285 ŚWIĄTEK ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:23:58 00:25:04
200 1005 OGÓREK KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW 1986 M30 00:24:03 00:25:10
201 97 KOLASA PIOTR Siechnice PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1990 M20 00:24:04 00:25:13
202 1096 LEMIOWSKI WOJCIECH Ratowice KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE 1973 M40 00:24:04 00:25:18
203 530 DOMAGAŁA ZDZISŁAW Kępno GEO-CENTRUM KĘPNO 1965 M50 00:24:05 00:27:15
204 169 SKRZYPCZAK ŁUKASZ Krzyków CAPGEMINI 1981 M30 00:24:05 00:26:12
205 28 SIKORA MICHAŁ Kiełczów 1981 M30 00:24:06 00:25:19
206 1132 ŁUSZCZYK WALTER Wrocław CENEO RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:24:12 00:25:25
207 1069 ŻMINKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław RUNNERS@ATOS 1984 M30 00:24:12 00:25:25
208 127 KULIGOWSKI PATRYK Wrocław 1992 M20 00:24:19 00:25:24
209 17 SŁABY PIOTR Wrocław PORT URAZ 1963 M50 00:24:20 00:26:27
210 474 RAWSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1983 M30 00:24:24 00:26:34
211 548 GZYL MICHAŁ Smardzów 2001 M16 00:24:25 00:25:30
212 166 KRAUSE TOMASZ Wrocław RUNNERS@ATOS 1983 M30 00:24:29 00:26:40
213 92 ZWIERZ PATRYK Wrocław NOKIA 1984 M30 00:24:29 00:24:42
214 1178 OWOC SZYMON Wrocław 1993 M20 00:24:31 00:26:41
215 468 LIZIS MICHAŁ Wrocław GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1992 M20 00:24:32 00:25:42
216 425 ŁUKÓW WOJCIECH Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1974 M40 00:24:34 00:25:43
217 1128 KOWAL KRZYSZTOF Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1983 M30 00:24:37 00:26:50
218 537 SKORUPSKI SZYMON Strzelin KURACJUSZE 1987 M30 00:24:37 00:25:43
219 1183 TARABUŁA JAN Wrocław GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1997 M20 00:24:39 00:24:45
220 513 NOWAK GRZEGORZ Wrocław TMTEAM 1964 M50 00:24:41 00:26:49
221 256 FIJARCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław SENTE RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:24:43 00:25:51
222 1245 KADŁUBOWSKI PIOTR BRZEG KOTWICA BRZEG / AUTOGAZEXPERT RUNNERS TEAM 1977 M40 00:24:44 00:25:57
223 1143 BURAKIEWICZ DOMINIK Wrocław 1984 M30 00:24:47 00:25:53
224 335 WÓJCIK WOJCIECH Wrocław 1973 M40 00:24:50 00:26:02
225 46 REGNER WOJCIECH Wrocław 1977 M40 00:24:56 00:26:05
226 429 GONERA KRZYSZTOF Kamieniec Wrocławski RAWLPLUG SA 1973 M40 00:25:04 00:27:20
227 1157 BUDZIEWSKI TOMASZ łagiewniki 1978 M30 00:25:04 00:25:07
228 1130 FIL ŁUKASZ Wrocław WATAHA 1981 M30 00:25:05 00:26:12
229 1092 BOREK MICHAŁ Wrocław 1984 M30 00:25:07 00:27:21
230 233 CABAN RAFAŁ Oleśnica UKS LUDWIKOWICE 1975 M40 00:25:09 00:27:22
231 565 KOWZAN PIOTR Wałbrzych 1972 M40 00:25:15 00:26:21
232 415 ZASADA MICHAŁ Domasław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1976 M40 00:25:18 00:26:27
233 1275 KUCAB ANDRZEJ lubin 1966 M50 00:25:20 00:27:27
234 1272 PTAK ARKADIUSZ Wilkszyn SPARTANIE DZIECIOM 1979 M30 00:25:21 00:26:33
235 419 KALICIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Siechnice ARRIBATEC RUNNIG TEAM 1982 M30 00:25:24 00:26:37
236 455 MORIN SERGEY Wroclaw 1985 M30 00:25:25 00:27:39
237 313 PANU LUDOVICO Wrocław BLUE SKY RUNNERS 1969 M40 00:25:33 00:28:04
238 568 ŻANDAREK ROBERT wrocław AUTOGAZEXPERT RUNNERS TEAM 1977 M40 00:25:35 00:26:47
239 257 BANASIEWICZ SEBASTIAN Oława 1992 M20 00:25:35 00:27:45
240 144 SKUZA ŁUKASZ Brzezina 1981 M30 00:25:37 00:26:50
241 483 WOJTYŁŁO KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW 1949 M60 00:25:40 00:27:48
242 1039 SURMA ANTONI Wrocław 1988 M20 00:25:40 00:27:58
243 24 CHODLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocaw 1988 M20 00:25:42 00:26:47
244 1148 WASZCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:25:50 00:29:00
245 138 GRELA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1992 M20 00:25:52 00:28:09
246 1094 WIECZOREK JACEK Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1972 M40 00:25:53 00:29:13
247 446 TROJAN DOMINIK Wrocław 1981 M30 00:25:58 00:28:15
248 130 SIIKORSKI PIOTR Wrocław 1972 M40 00:25:59 00:28:08
249 179 KOZA ARTUR Ząbkowice Śląskie ZKKK 1973 M40 00:26:00 00:27:09
250 207 FRYSZTAK TOMASZ Łuczyna KB LUPUS OLEŚNICA 1971 M40 00:26:05 00:27:23
251 1024 GORCZYŃSKI FILIP Wrocław ŚWIŃSKI TRUCHT 1974 M40 00:26:06 00:27:19
252 472 CIURA KRZYSZTOF Siedlec 1966 M50 00:26:07 00:27:19
253 176 ZOGATA KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1973 M40 00:26:07 00:27:26
254 99 MICHALSKI JACEK Wrocław 1977 M40 00:26:08 00:27:23
255 1282 KIESTRZYN JAN Wrocław GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABULA 1980 M30 00:26:08 00:28:26
256 1057 SROCZYŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Wrocław 1978 M30 00:26:10 00:28:19
257 1062 KOCZAN HENRYK Wrocław 1961 M50 00:26:15 00:27:23
258 1159 MACHOŃ TOMASZ Ozorowice 1981 M30 00:26:15 00:28:29
259 208 TARABUŁA GRZEGORZ Wrocław GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1971 M40 00:26:15 00:28:38
260 44 CHAŁUPA BARTOSZ Wilczyce 1980 M30 00:26:17 00:27:26
261 153 NALEPA PAWEŁ Wrocław 1984 M30 00:26:17 00:28:37
262 1231 RABSZTYN ANDRZEJ Wrocław TRIATHLON MIETKÓW TEAM 1978 M30 00:26:19 00:28:43
263 412 SOKOŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław KLUB BIEGACZA SANTANDER 1971 M40 00:26:21 00:28:35
264 551 BOGUSZ SLAWOMIR Dobroszyce FRESENIUS 1974 M40 00:26:24 00:29:44
265 1046 HACUŚ TOMASZ Wrocław 1975 M40 00:26:25 00:28:33
266 566
310*
KOZAK MARCIN Wrocław GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1984 M30 00:26:26 00:27:35
267 1135 CIESIELSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:26:27 00:27:41
268 278 JĘDRUSIAK BARTOSZ Wrocław WILD PANDAS 1985 M30 00:26:29 00:27:43
269 1129 KLESTA RAFAŁ Wrocław RUNNERS@ATOS 1985 M30 00:26:39 00:28:51
270 402 BAŁA PITER Bukowa 1985 M30 00:26:41 00:29:00
271 1052 MITROSZ ANDRZEJ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCLAW 1956 M60 00:26:41 00:29:57
272 1287 POPŁAWSKI TOMASZ Środa Śl. 1973 M40 00:26:42 00:29:54
273 16 POLAŃCZYK KRZYSZTOF Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1982 M30 00:26:46 00:29:57
274 1059 KORNAŚ MARCIN Ząbkowice Śląskie ZĄBKOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA FRANKENSTEIN 1978 M30 00:26:48 00:27:57
275 497 KUBIAK MACIEJ Wrocław 1972 M40 00:26:52 00:29:08
276 372 BOGNER PAWEŁ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:26:56 00:29:04
277 1206 KAPUŚCIŃSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław 1974 M40 00:27:02 00:29:16
278 1089 CYWIŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1977 M40 00:27:03 00:30:23
279 1028 HAWRON TOMASZ Wrocław 1972 M40 00:27:04 00:30:37
280 1124 POTANIEC BARTŁOMIEJ WROCŁAW ZDYCHACZE 1985 M30 00:27:07 00:29:25
281 427 WĘGLARCZYK MATEUSZ Wrocław RUNNERS@ATOS 1990 M20 00:27:09 00:29:21
282 154 DOLIŃSKI TOMASZ WROCŁAW NIEZRZESZONY 1964 M50 00:27:09 00:29:20
283 289 DOLIŃSKI ADAM Wrocław 1990 M20 00:27:09 00:29:21
284 367 KOLEBUK ROBERT Wrocław RODZINA KOLEBUKÓW 1972 M40 00:27:09 00:29:34
285 569 NOWAK DANIEL Wrocław 1976 M40 00:27:12 00:29:23
286 276 BISKUP PRZEMYSŁAW Oborniki Śląskie 1979 M30 00:27:12 00:29:25
287 1113 SZCZEPAŃSKI DAREK Wrocław WOCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1960 M50 00:27:13 00:28:24
288 54 JEŻAK ROBERT Wrocław 1979 M30 00:27:17 00:29:33
289 354 BARTKOWIAK MICHAŁ Wrocław 1991 M20 00:27:18 00:29:35
290 285 KRÓL KRZYSZTOF Wrocław GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1991 M20 00:27:21 00:29:33
291 554 TERKA TOMASZ Oleśnica GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1990 M20 00:27:26 00:29:43
292 549 MARUSIA ŁUKASZ Wrocław URTICA TEAM 1986 M30 00:27:30 00:29:45
293 489 GOGOLIN JERZY Zabrze PARKRUN KATOWICE 1947 M60 00:27:32 00:29:40
294 1207 JANETOMSKI PIOTR Wrocław GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1974 M40 00:27:33 00:29:56
295 1109 FURLEPA ADAM Wrocław 1971 M40 00:27:39 00:29:57
296 1269 ŚWIĘTEK MATEUSZ Wrocław 1992 M20 00:27:39 00:29:53
297 1035 KOSIK MARCIN Wrocław KOKOS TEAM 1979 M30 00:27:47 00:30:55
298 1165 KORZENIOWSKI MIROSŁAW Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1978 M30 00:27:48 00:29:59
299 370 ŻUCHOWSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1983 M30 00:27:48 00:30:05
300 1185 KUCHTA MARIUSZ Brzezina 1970 M40 00:27:53 00:31:06
301 1067 ZAWADZKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1977 M40 00:28:00 00:31:20
302 231 ZARĘBSKI JAKUB Łask RUNNERS@ATOS 1991 M20 00:28:02 00:30:16
303 492 LACHERA MATEUSZ Rawicz URTICA TEAM 1986 M30 00:28:03 00:31:22
304 410 KACZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW 1971 M40 00:28:04 00:29:13
305 194 GUZ MARIUSZ Wrocław 1986 M30 00:28:08 00:29:24
306 460 HADRYŚ GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1980 M30 00:28:26 00:30:51
307 249 KUŹMICKI KAROL Wrocław 1965 M50 00:28:32 00:30:48
308 1161 KRUCZKIEWICZ MATEUSZ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1979 M30 00:28:35 00:31:50
309 1045 BIEŃKOWSKI KAROL Kiełczów MOLDUR TEAM 1999 M16 00:28:36 00:31:07
310 1044 BIEŃKOWSKI PIOTR Kiełczów MOLDUR TEAM 1970 M40 00:28:36 00:31:07
311 473 ŻYGADŁO PAWEŁ WROCŁAW 1987 M30 00:28:38 00:30:50
312 58 GRZYBOWSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:28:44 00:31:58
313 556 SOCHA PIOTR Wrocław 1972 M40 00:28:45 00:32:00
314 40 FISHCHUK OLEH Wrocław SLAWA UKRAINIE 1991 M20 00:28:58 00:29:07
315 508 STACHAŃCZYK WOJCIECH Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1975 M40 00:29:01 00:31:10
316 268 KOŁODZIEJ KRZYSZTOF Wrocław KOŁOTEAM 1985 M30 00:29:03 00:29:03
317 309 WIERZBICKI ARKADIUSZ Oleśnica GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:29:12 00:31:30
318 1131 PODSIADŁY ROBERT Wrocław CHATA BIEGACZA K34 ZAKOPANE 1959 M50 00:29:16 00:32:37
319 96 BOREK MATEUSZ Wrocław 1991 M20 00:29:20 00:31:37
320 1216 PAWLAK MAREK WROCŁAW ZAKOCHAJ SIĘ W BIEGANIU 1969 M40 00:29:24 00:32:47
321 326 STERNALSKI MICHAL WROCŁAW WKB PIAST 1976 M40 00:29:26 00:30:41
322 143 MAKUCH ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1988 M20 00:29:30 00:31:42
323 1154 BRYSIAK ZIEMOWIT Wroclaw 1973 M40 00:29:31 00:31:39
324 65 DURAŁ GRZEGORZ Wrocław TRENING ULTRASA 1978 M30 00:29:36 00:31:53
325 27 KOWALSKI IRENEUSZ Wrocław DRUŻYNA RADIA WROCŁAW 1967 M50 00:29:37 00:31:51
326 434 STĘPIEŃ WALDEMAR Wrocław 1954 M60 00:29:46 00:33:01
327 102 PAZDEJ ŁUKASZ Przecławice COROBICZDZIECKIEM.PL 1982 M30 00:29:53 00:32:08
328 463 KOŁPAK JAROSŁAW Wysoka TOMA24.PL 1978 M30 00:29:54 00:32:21
329 1108 SAWICKI DOMINIK Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1975 M40 00:30:00 00:33:21
330 1293 SZYSZKA WIESŁAW Jelcz-Laskowice 1968 M40 00:30:09 00:33:21
331 1225 GRZYBEK MACIEJ wrocław 1971 M40 00:30:17 00:33:35
332 41 PUCEK PRZEMYSŁAW Smolec WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1972 M40 00:30:27 00:33:43
333 297
30*
FIGIEL JAKUB Wrocław TRENUJ Z NAMI 1981 M30 00:30:52 00:33:04
334 1280 PATYRA ŁUKASZ Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1983 M30 00:30:54 00:34:15
335 540
319*
ŻELAWSKI ADAM Opole GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1972 M40 00:31:17 00:33:36
336 42 KOTKOWSKI TOMALA Wrocław 1980 M30 00:31:37 00:34:53
337 1186 PRZECHEWKA ADRIAN wroclaw 1972 M40 00:31:57 00:35:16
338 475 SZYDA JACEK Wrocław 1974 M40 00:31:57 00:35:13
339 563
407*
POLAK MARCIN Wrocław GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1983 M30 00:32:06 00:34:24
340 426 STOBIENIA GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1976 M40 00:32:06 00:32:12
341 1032 LUBERADZKI KUBA Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1984 M30 00:32:17 00:35:33
342 516 HAMALA BARTOSZ Wrocław GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1981 M30 00:32:24 00:34:47
343 311 WIETESKA MARCIN Wrocław 1978 M30 00:32:34 00:34:59
344 86 MASALSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Wrocław END OR FINA Ł TEAM 1981 M30 00:32:55 00:35:14
345 330 MAZURCZAK PAWEŁ Kiełczówek SOBCZYK TEAM 1975 M40 00:33:14 00:36:29
346 1237 RACZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1971 M40 00:33:41 00:37:06
347 187 SCHILLING MICHAŁ Kiełczów 1976 M40 00:33:46 00:36:58
348 1048 SZNAJDER MICHAŁ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:33:57 00:37:20
349 304 GŁUSZCZAK JAKUB Ząbkowice Śląskie ABY DO METY 1991 M20 00:34:48 00:38:02
350 1099 MADEJ BARTOSZ Wroclaw GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1974 M40 00:35:04 00:37:28
351 1208 GRZEBSKI SEBASTIAN Nysa 1985 M30 00:35:15 00:37:37
352 1079 SIWEK MACIEJ Wrocław 1986 M30 00:35:17 00:38:42
353 1174 CYRAN PIOTR Nysa 1986 M30 00:35:27 00:37:50
354 438 MIKOŚ MARCIN Opole 1997 M20 00:35:51 00:39:09
355 68 STASZAK KRZYSZTOF Siechnice MISIEK BIEGA 1977 M40 00:35:57 00:39:10
356 496 PATYJEWICZ JAN Dzierżoniów URTICA TEAM 1955 M60 00:36:33 00:39:52
357 1194 SZTYK JERZY Wrocław WICKED BECKER AVIONICS RUNNERS 1955 M60 00:40:15 00:42:43

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni