z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 2

05.11.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 260 KARBOWIAK KAMIL Brzeg WOSIEK TEAM /KOTWICA BRZEG 1995 M20 00:15:18 00:15:18
2 1 BORATYŃSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław CITY TRAIL TEAM/WOSIEK TEAM 1997 M20 00:15:34 00:15:34
3 2 MROWIŃSKI RAFAŁ Kalisz WOSIEK TEAM 1997 M20 00:15:59 00:15:59
4 267 FRĄSZCZAK PATRYK Krotoszyn WOSIEK TEAM 1995 M20 00:16:14 00:16:14
5 221 LESIECKI JACEK Wrocław TEAM WOSIEK/LUKS ŻÓRAWINA TEAM WROCŁAW 1991 M20 00:16:42 00:16:42
6 219 SZURMIŃSKI ADAM Kalisz WOSIEK TEAM 1994 M20 00:17:02 00:17:02
7 528 ZALEWSKI IGOR WŁOCŁAWEK TRIATHLON CLUB WROCŁAW 1993 M20 00:17:18 00:17:18
8 1151 GLINKA SZYMON Miedary RUNNING ACADEMY 1992 M20 00:17:22 00:17:24
9 534 PAWLACZYK BARTOSZ ZDUNY MKS PARASOL WROCŁAW 1996 M20 00:17:27 00:17:27
10 180 STASIK MAREK KIEŁCZÓW SOBCZYK TEAM 1997 M20 00:18:07 00:18:10
11 146 TUBEK SEBASTIAN Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1996 M20 00:18:15 00:18:15
12 71 SKUDLARSKI JAKUB Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1991 M20 00:18:22 00:18:25
13 390 PRUDNIKAU DZMITRY Wrocław DECATHLON MAGNOLIA 1991 M20 00:18:30 00:18:30
14 524 MARKOWICZ ŁUKASZ Wrocław TEAM WOSIEK/ KU AZS UWR 1994 M20 00:18:44 00:18:46
15 538 LIPUTA GRZEGORZ Bolesławiec DYWIZJON 102 1989 M20 00:18:46 00:18:48
16 136 LANGNER RADOSŁAW Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1988 M20 00:18:48 00:18:52
17 493 WRÓBEL DAMIAN Wrocław DYWIZJON 102 1989 M20 00:18:53 00:18:55
18 1038 SZCZERBAKOWICZ KAMIL Nadolice Wielkie 1989 M20 00:19:06 00:19:08
19 76 REJKOWICZ PAWEŁ Wrocław 1991 M20 00:19:12 00:19:14
20 1139 SAMOŁUK ADRIAN Strzelin STRZELIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1993 M20 00:19:32 00:19:37
21 1051 NOWICKI MATEUSZ Wrocław 1995 M20 00:19:45 00:19:49
22 1017 OPIOŁA DAMIAN Wierzbice 1989 M20 00:19:47 00:19:56
23 398 CAŁY ADAM Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1988 M20 00:19:53 00:19:56
24 453 IWASZCZYSZYN TOMASZ Wrocław 1988 M20 00:20:05 00:20:10
25 91 BAJON PRZEMYSŁAW Miejska Górka ZA SZYBCY ZA WŚCIEKLI KADETT DRIFT 1993 M20 00:20:06 00:20:11
26 342 ŻUREK WOJCIECH OPOLE AZS UMED WROC 1992 M20 00:20:10 00:20:15
27 88 UŹNIAK MARCEL Miejska Górka ZA SZYBCY ZA WŚCIEKLI KADETT DRIFT 1993 M20 00:20:14 00:20:18
28 562 ZAKRZEWSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław OIRP WROCŁAW 1990 M20 00:20:14 00:20:19
29 1070 TREGUB IGOR Wroclaw KAPITOSZKA 1988 M20 00:20:26 00:20:32
30 151 WENCEL DANIEL Miejska Górka ZA SZYBCY ZA WŚCIEKLI KADETT DRIFT 1993 M20 00:20:30 00:20:34
31 321 GRACEK FILIP Wrocław DEBEŚCIAKI 1990 M20 00:20:35 00:20:39
32 422 SZPAK MAREK Leszno OIRP WROCŁAW 1992 M20 00:20:53 00:20:57
33 409 MUSIAL TOMASZ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:21:02 00:21:07
34 421 GILEWSKI ADAM Jutrosin ZA SZYBCY ZA WŚCIEKLI KADETT DRIFT 1990 M20 00:21:05 00:21:09
35 445 CICHOWSKI WOJCIECH Przygodzice CENEO RUNNERS 1992 M20 00:21:05 00:22:11
36 1011 MAZUR ADAM Wrocław 1994 M20 00:22:00 00:22:06
37 352 KIEŁBIK ALEKSANDER Iwiny GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1995 M20 00:22:02 00:22:09
38 359 SŁUPSKI ALEKSANDER Wrocław AZS UMED WROC 1993 M20 00:22:53 00:23:59
39 515 LISIECKI JAKUB Pępowo 1989 M20 00:22:56 00:24:08
40 1291 HABER MICHAŁ Wrocław 1991 M20 00:22:57 00:24:12
41 61 KIEŻA MAREK WROCŁAW 1988 M20 00:23:07 00:23:26
42 432 ŚWIDERSKI PIOTR wrocław 1992 M20 00:23:09 00:24:17
43 1110 WANAT MATEUSZ Wrocław 1989 M20 00:23:19 00:24:30
44 334 KURAL ŁUKASZ Wrocław POLMERUN 1989 M20 00:23:21 00:23:26
45 1134 SKOTNICKI JAKUB Wrocław 1990 M20 00:23:22 00:24:32
46 273 PACAN ADAM Wrocław GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1995 M20 00:23:44 00:23:50
47 62 HARBUZ MACIEJ Wrocław X-CODING 1988 M20 00:23:44 00:24:55
48 1162 GAWRON ARKADIUSZ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:23:51 00:24:58
49 478 HANGIEL BOLESŁAW Wrocław URTICA TEAM 1990 M20 00:23:51 00:25:58
50 97 KOLASA PIOTR Siechnice PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1990 M20 00:24:04 00:25:13
51 127 KULIGOWSKI PATRYK Wrocław 1992 M20 00:24:19 00:25:24
52 1178 OWOC SZYMON Wrocław 1993 M20 00:24:31 00:26:41
53 468 LIZIS MICHAŁ Wrocław GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1992 M20 00:24:32 00:25:42
54 1183 TARABUŁA JAN Wrocław GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1997 M20 00:24:39 00:24:45
55 257 BANASIEWICZ SEBASTIAN Oława 1992 M20 00:25:35 00:27:45
56 1039 SURMA ANTONI Wrocław 1988 M20 00:25:40 00:27:58
57 24 CHODLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocaw 1988 M20 00:25:42 00:26:47
58 138 GRELA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1992 M20 00:25:52 00:28:09
59 372 BOGNER PAWEŁ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:26:56 00:29:04
60 427 WĘGLARCZYK MATEUSZ Wrocław RUNNERS@ATOS 1990 M20 00:27:09 00:29:21
61 289 DOLIŃSKI ADAM Wrocław 1990 M20 00:27:09 00:29:21
62 354 BARTKOWIAK MICHAŁ Wrocław 1991 M20 00:27:18 00:29:35
63 285 KRÓL KRZYSZTOF Wrocław GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1991 M20 00:27:21 00:29:33
64 554 TERKA TOMASZ Oleśnica GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1990 M20 00:27:26 00:29:43
65 1269 ŚWIĘTEK MATEUSZ Wrocław 1992 M20 00:27:39 00:29:53
66 231 ZARĘBSKI JAKUB Łask RUNNERS@ATOS 1991 M20 00:28:02 00:30:16
67 40 FISHCHUK OLEH Wrocław SLAWA UKRAINIE 1991 M20 00:28:58 00:29:07
68 96 BOREK MATEUSZ Wrocław 1991 M20 00:29:20 00:31:37
69 143 MAKUCH ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1988 M20 00:29:30 00:31:42
70 304 GŁUSZCZAK JAKUB Ząbkowice Śląskie ABY DO METY 1991 M20 00:34:48 00:38:02
71 438 MIKOŚ MARCIN Opole 1997 M20 00:35:51 00:39:09

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni