z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 2

05.11.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 119 SOBAS JACEK Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1985 M30 00:16:03 00:16:03
2 532 WITKOWSKI MARCIN Krotoszyn MKS PARASOL WROCŁAW 1985 M30 00:16:52 00:16:52
3 1125 TYBUREK RAFAŁ Oława SOBCZYK TEAM 1978 M30 00:17:26 00:17:27
4 347 WCISŁO GRZEGORZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1982 M30 00:17:31 00:17:33
5 1255 ZAWADZKI PAWEŁ Wrocław NOA #RUNYOURLIFE 1985 M30 00:17:53 00:17:53
6 1262 WIKTORSKI MIESZKO Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL / #WROCŁAWSKAHUSARIA 1981 M30 00:18:10 00:18:12
7 1002 KULCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:18:16 00:18:18
8 172 MICHALAK JAKUB WROCŁAW SOBCZYK TEAM 1986 M30 00:18:33 00:18:36
9 428 KWAŚNIEWSKI MATEUSZ Wrocław WANIEWSKI COACHING 1987 M30 00:18:43 00:18:46
10 1012 KUCHARSKI ROBERT Wrocław RUNNING ACADEMY 1980 M30 00:18:46 00:18:49
11 521 BEHRENDT PAWEŁ Toruń OIRP WROCŁAW 1987 M30 00:18:52 00:18:54
12 401 CHOLEWIŃSKI PAWEŁ Środa Śląska ŚREDZCY BIEGACZE 1984 M30 00:18:52 00:18:55
13 1180 NOWAKOWSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1983 M30 00:19:01 00:19:03
14 122 GOMUŁKIEWICZ FILIP Wrocław #SOBASTEAM / RUNNERSCLUB.PL 1984 M30 00:19:08 00:19:08
15 541 KONONOWICZ LESZEK Żmigród #SOBASTEAM 1984 M30 00:19:08 00:19:08
16 1200 WAŻNY DARIUSZ Wrocław WAŻNY TEAM 1979 M30 00:19:13 00:19:16
17 514 CIMICKI JACEK WROCLAW WKB PIAST 1982 M30 00:19:22 00:19:25
18 217 MIERZWA SŁAWOMIR Mierzwa 140MINUT.PL 1981 M30 00:19:40 00:19:44
19 1076 GŁÓD MATEUSZ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:19:54 00:19:57
20 229 KRUK TOMASZ Nysa ATHLETICS NYSA 1982 M30 00:19:54 00:19:58
21 30 FIGIEL JAKUB Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL/WROCŁAWSKA HUSARIA 1981 M30 00:19:59 00:20:02
22 215 CZARNY JAREK Wroclaw #SOBASTEAM 1986 M30 00:20:07 00:20:09
23 494 POSŁUSZNY PAWEŁ Wrocław AWF WROCŁAW 1979 M30 00:20:11 00:20:19
24 1058 KWAŚNIK ROBERT Wrocław NOA 1978 M30 00:20:24 00:20:31
25 452 PRZYBYSŁAWSKI KAMIL Wrocław 1982 M30 00:20:28 00:21:33
26 274 PAJOR BARTOSZ Wrocław GVT 1984 M30 00:20:28 00:20:28
27 188 ZYCH MARCIN Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1981 M30 00:20:33 00:20:38
28 1199 ZIEMBA ARKADIUSZ DOBRZYKOWICE WROCLAW MARATON TEAM 1979 M30 00:20:35 00:20:39
29 205 JAROSZ ADAM Kąty Wrocławskie 1978 M30 00:20:37 00:20:41
30 495 GWARDZIK PIOTR Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1979 M30 00:20:42 00:20:54
31 547 KRZYWANIA PAWEŁ Wrocław 1978 M30 00:20:52 00:20:57
32 103 BOBERSKI PIOTR Wroclaw NDB 1984 M30 00:20:56 00:21:01
33 288 DERING MARCIN Wrocław ORIENTOP WROCŁAW 1982 M30 00:20:57 00:21:02
34 1169 ALTEWĘGIER JAROSŁAW Kraków 1978 M30 00:21:02 00:21:08
35 504 KRZACZKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław DZIKI WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:21:08 00:22:15
36 1193 GRZEGORCZYK WOJCIECH Wrocław 1980 M30 00:21:12 00:21:19
37 70 CZECHOWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:21:17 00:21:25
38 236 MAJDAŃSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:21:17 00:21:20
39 482 SZYMAŃSKI REMIGIUSZ Rzeszów WOJSKA OBRONY TERYTORIALNEJ 1982 M30 00:21:17 00:22:29
40 1166 SOKOŁOWSKI JAREK Wrocław ELEGANT TEAM 1987 M30 00:21:23 00:21:31
41 555 MANIAK DAREK Syców 1987 M30 00:21:25 00:21:32
42 200 OTFINOWSKI MATEUSZ Wrocław 1984 M30 00:21:29 00:21:41
43 1197 GAWLIK MARCIN SIECHNICE SOBCZYK TEAM 1978 M30 00:21:29 00:21:34
44 1286 WYROŚLAK JÓZEF Wrocław 1982 M30 00:21:32 00:21:47
45 253 JĘDRZEJUK MAREK Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1985 M30 00:21:33 00:21:40
46 72 SOBIERSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1978 M30 00:21:36 00:21:43
47 360 JAWOREK MARCIN Wrocław 1986 M30 00:21:39 00:22:46
48 1090 KRZYŚKÓW PIOTR Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1983 M30 00:21:46 00:22:51
49 1298 SROKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1983 M30 00:21:53 00:22:01
50 1267 BIENIEK MICHAL Wroclaw 1979 M30 00:21:53 00:21:59
51 465 OPALIŃSKI JACEK Dzierżoniów BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1984 M30 00:21:55 00:22:04
52 479 JADACH GRZEGORZ Wrocław URTICA TEAM 1982 M30 00:21:56 00:22:04
53 536 POMIANOWSKI SZYMEK Wrocław KURACJUSZE 1984 M30 00:22:00 00:23:06
54 418 ZYBURA JAKUB Wrocław JA CIERPIĘ DOLĘ RUNNING MAN TEAM 1982 M30 00:22:05 00:23:11
55 1258 KARWICKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:22:06 00:22:11
56 317 TOMCZYK RAFAŁ Wrocław WOSIEK ALL-STAR TEAM 1983 M30 00:22:06 00:22:08
57 1290 MIELNIKIEWICZ SLAWOMIR Wroclaw RUNNING ACADEMY 1982 M30 00:22:06 00:22:17
58 1204 GOLAK ŁUKASZ Opole POLARIS 1983 M30 00:22:12 00:22:17
59 506 KRÓLIKOWSKI PIOTR Wrocław 1980 M30 00:22:16 00:23:26
60 1091 STODÓŁKA SZYMON Wilczyce 1986 M30 00:22:20 00:23:35
61 184 HOTAŁA PIOTR WROCŁAW HAKUNA MATATA 1979 M30 00:22:35 00:22:42
62 1296 KLESZCZ TOMASZ Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:22:37 00:23:47
63 210 MIKRUT PAWEŁ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:22:42 00:23:53
64 116 BAL TOMASZ Kąty Wrocławskie WUEFISTA.PL RUN TEAM 1981 M30 00:22:42 00:23:50
65 1077 SARUL MICHAŁ Wrocław GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1980 M30 00:22:45 00:23:16
66 1103 KOBOS RADOSŁAW Siechnice RUNNING ACADEMY 1982 M30 00:22:54 00:22:54
67 225 SZCZEPANKIEWICZ MARCIN Wrocław DOG FIELD TEAM WROCŁAW 1981 M30 00:22:58 00:23:04
68 113 POLIWODA TOMASZ Wysoka POLIWODA TEAM 1979 M30 00:23:03 00:24:12
69 499 LETKOWSKI DARIUSZ Warszawa GAPMONT RUNNING TEAM 1978 M30 00:23:07 00:26:17
70 1171 PIEKARSKI PIOTR Wrocław 1979 M30 00:23:07 00:24:18
71 1261 SIEŃCZYK MARCIN Wrocław WRORUN JAGODNO 1978 M30 00:23:21 00:24:28
72 1219 OLACZEK ŁUKASZ Mrozów HAKUNA MATATA 1979 M30 00:23:32 00:25:40
73 214 STANISZ RADOSŁAW Wrocław BEZKLUBOWY 1983 M30 00:23:34 00:24:41
74 1170 GWARA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1978 M30 00:23:35 00:25:47
75 280 PAJĄK TOMASZ Wroclaw #HOLICOLORING - KOLOROWANKA DLA DOROSŁYCH 1978 M30 00:23:37 00:25:58
76 1220 WITKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1978 M30 00:23:38 00:24:43
77 444 DUDEK GRZEGORZ Wrocław CENEO RUNNERS / MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:23:41 00:24:48
78 1232 PIASNY GRZEGORZ Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1982 M30 00:23:43 00:23:52
79 165 ŁUKASIŃSKI JACEK Wrocław WROCŁAW MARATON TEAM 1978 M30 00:23:49 00:24:56
80 1249 PUCHALSKI MARCIN Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1980 M30 00:23:51 00:25:01
81 1285 ŚWIĄTEK ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:23:58 00:25:04
82 1005 OGÓREK KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW 1986 M30 00:24:03 00:25:10
83 169 SKRZYPCZAK ŁUKASZ Krzyków CAPGEMINI 1981 M30 00:24:05 00:26:12
84 28 SIKORA MICHAŁ Kiełczów 1981 M30 00:24:06 00:25:19
85 1132 ŁUSZCZYK WALTER Wrocław CENEO RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:24:12 00:25:25
86 1069 ŻMINKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław RUNNERS@ATOS 1984 M30 00:24:12 00:25:25
87 474 RAWSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1983 M30 00:24:24 00:26:34
88 166 KRAUSE TOMASZ Wrocław RUNNERS@ATOS 1983 M30 00:24:29 00:26:40
89 92 ZWIERZ PATRYK Wrocław NOKIA 1984 M30 00:24:29 00:24:42
90 1128 KOWAL KRZYSZTOF Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1983 M30 00:24:37 00:26:50
91 537 SKORUPSKI SZYMON Strzelin KURACJUSZE 1987 M30 00:24:37 00:25:43
92 256 FIJARCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław SENTE RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:24:43 00:25:51
93 1143 BURAKIEWICZ DOMINIK Wrocław 1984 M30 00:24:47 00:25:53
94 1157 BUDZIEWSKI TOMASZ łagiewniki 1978 M30 00:25:04 00:25:07
95 1130 FIL ŁUKASZ Wrocław WATAHA 1981 M30 00:25:05 00:26:12
96 1092 BOREK MICHAŁ Wrocław 1984 M30 00:25:07 00:27:21
97 1272 PTAK ARKADIUSZ Wilkszyn SPARTANIE DZIECIOM 1979 M30 00:25:21 00:26:33
98 419 KALICIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Siechnice ARRIBATEC RUNNIG TEAM 1982 M30 00:25:24 00:26:37
99 455 MORIN SERGEY Wroclaw 1985 M30 00:25:25 00:27:39
100 144 SKUZA ŁUKASZ Brzezina 1981 M30 00:25:37 00:26:50
101 1148 WASZCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:25:50 00:29:00
102 446 TROJAN DOMINIK Wrocław 1981 M30 00:25:58 00:28:15
103 1282 KIESTRZYN JAN Wrocław GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABULA 1980 M30 00:26:08 00:28:26
104 1057 SROCZYŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Wrocław 1978 M30 00:26:10 00:28:19
105 1159 MACHOŃ TOMASZ Ozorowice 1981 M30 00:26:15 00:28:29
106 44 CHAŁUPA BARTOSZ Wilczyce 1980 M30 00:26:17 00:27:26
107 153 NALEPA PAWEŁ Wrocław 1984 M30 00:26:17 00:28:37
108 1231 RABSZTYN ANDRZEJ Wrocław TRIATHLON MIETKÓW TEAM 1978 M30 00:26:19 00:28:43
109 566
310*
KOZAK MARCIN Wrocław GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1984 M30 00:26:26 00:27:35
110 1135 CIESIELSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:26:27 00:27:41
111 278 JĘDRUSIAK BARTOSZ Wrocław WILD PANDAS 1985 M30 00:26:29 00:27:43
112 1129 KLESTA RAFAŁ Wrocław RUNNERS@ATOS 1985 M30 00:26:39 00:28:51
113 402 BAŁA PITER Bukowa 1985 M30 00:26:41 00:29:00
114 16 POLAŃCZYK KRZYSZTOF Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1982 M30 00:26:46 00:29:57
115 1059 KORNAŚ MARCIN Ząbkowice Śląskie ZĄBKOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA FRANKENSTEIN 1978 M30 00:26:48 00:27:57
116 1124 POTANIEC BARTŁOMIEJ WROCŁAW ZDYCHACZE 1985 M30 00:27:07 00:29:25
117 276 BISKUP PRZEMYSŁAW Oborniki Śląskie 1979 M30 00:27:12 00:29:25
118 54 JEŻAK ROBERT Wrocław 1979 M30 00:27:17 00:29:33
119 549 MARUSIA ŁUKASZ Wrocław URTICA TEAM 1986 M30 00:27:30 00:29:45
120 1035 KOSIK MARCIN Wrocław KOKOS TEAM 1979 M30 00:27:47 00:30:55
121 1165 KORZENIOWSKI MIROSŁAW Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1978 M30 00:27:48 00:29:59
122 370 ŻUCHOWSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1983 M30 00:27:48 00:30:05
123 492 LACHERA MATEUSZ Rawicz URTICA TEAM 1986 M30 00:28:03 00:31:22
124 194 GUZ MARIUSZ Wrocław 1986 M30 00:28:08 00:29:24
125 460 HADRYŚ GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1980 M30 00:28:26 00:30:51
126 1161 KRUCZKIEWICZ MATEUSZ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1979 M30 00:28:35 00:31:50
127 473 ŻYGADŁO PAWEŁ WROCŁAW 1987 M30 00:28:38 00:30:50
128 58 GRZYBOWSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:28:44 00:31:58
129 268 KOŁODZIEJ KRZYSZTOF Wrocław KOŁOTEAM 1985 M30 00:29:03 00:29:03
130 309 WIERZBICKI ARKADIUSZ Oleśnica GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:29:12 00:31:30
131 65 DURAŁ GRZEGORZ Wrocław TRENING ULTRASA 1978 M30 00:29:36 00:31:53
132 102 PAZDEJ ŁUKASZ Przecławice COROBICZDZIECKIEM.PL 1982 M30 00:29:53 00:32:08
133 463 KOŁPAK JAROSŁAW Wysoka TOMA24.PL 1978 M30 00:29:54 00:32:21
134 297
30*
FIGIEL JAKUB Wrocław TRENUJ Z NAMI 1981 M30 00:30:52 00:33:04
135 1280 PATYRA ŁUKASZ Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1983 M30 00:30:54 00:34:15
136 42 KOTKOWSKI TOMALA Wrocław 1980 M30 00:31:37 00:34:53
137 563
407*
POLAK MARCIN Wrocław GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1983 M30 00:32:06 00:34:24
138 1032 LUBERADZKI KUBA Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1984 M30 00:32:17 00:35:33
139 516 HAMALA BARTOSZ Wrocław GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1981 M30 00:32:24 00:34:47
140 311 WIETESKA MARCIN Wrocław 1978 M30 00:32:34 00:34:59
141 86 MASALSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Wrocław END OR FINA Ł TEAM 1981 M30 00:32:55 00:35:14
142 1048 SZNAJDER MICHAŁ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:33:57 00:37:20
143 1208 GRZEBSKI SEBASTIAN Nysa 1985 M30 00:35:15 00:37:37
144 1079 SIWEK MACIEJ Wrocław 1986 M30 00:35:17 00:38:42
145 1174 CYRAN PIOTR Nysa 1986 M30 00:35:27 00:37:50

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni