z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 1

07.10.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 220 SOBCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1977 M40 00:16:51 00:16:51
2 240 FEDOROWICZ JACEK Wrocław KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1970 M40 00:17:26 00:17:28
3 241 WAŚNIEWSKI PIOTR Kryniczno KB VAMOS AMIGOS 1974 M40 00:18:02 00:18:04
4 1216 PAWLAK MAREK WROCŁAW ZAKOCHAJ SIĘ W BIEGANIU 1969 M40 00:18:06 00:18:06
5 301 WALOSZCZYK BARTŁOMIEJ Świętoszów ULKS BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA / JW2399ŚWIĘTOSZÓW 1973 M40 00:18:07 00:18:13
6 396 SITNICKI MARIUSZ ŻAGAŃ 10BKPANC / TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1977 M40 00:18:28 00:18:30
7 1121 MIELECKI RADOSŁAW Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1975 M40 00:18:34 00:18:40
8 1119 RADECKI JAKUB Wrocław KUBUTEK RUNNING TEAM WROCŁAW 1975 M40 00:19:10 00:19:12
9 114 MOSUR TOMASZ Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1970 M40 00:19:44 00:19:47
10 1233 WIŚNIEWSKI SŁAWOMIR Wrocław 1973 M40 00:19:46 00:19:48
11 1158 PRUSEK PIOTR ŚRODA ŚLASKA 1974 M40 00:19:53 00:19:55
12 258 NOLBERT ADAM Wrocław WROCŁAW MARATHON TEAM 1970 M40 00:20:02 00:20:07
13 34 SZCZYGIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1973 M40 00:20:45 00:20:51
14 202 JON MARCIN Siechnice #SOBASTEAM 1976 M40 00:20:49 00:20:52
15 375 SMOLAGA FILIP Warszawa 1974 M40 00:20:49 00:21:00
16 1189 NOSEWICZ PIOTR Wrocław WICKED BECKER AVIONICS RUNNERS 1977 M40 00:20:53 00:21:00
17 1271 KOWNACKI JACEK Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1972 M40 00:20:59 00:21:07
18 35 ZIENIEWICZ WOJCIECH Wrocław 1975 M40 00:21:00 00:21:04
19 1118 BOMBAŁA NORBERT Smolec HAKUNA MATATA 1974 M40 00:21:09 00:21:17
20 1236 WOŁODKO GRZEGORZ Smolec CAPGEMINI 1977 M40 00:21:22 00:21:27
21 1054 FONROBERT DOMINIK Wrocław GT RAT/CAPGEMINI 1977 M40 00:21:22 00:21:32
22 18 CHOJNACKI GRZEGORZ Wroclaw RUNNING ACADEMY/WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1976 M40 00:21:34 00:21:36
23 1133 MIELCZAREK TOMASZ Wrocław 1975 M40 00:21:36 00:21:41
24 1241 FIGAS SEBASTIAN Wrocław LITWIN TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 M40 00:21:49 00:21:57
25 1081 CZARCIŃSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1974 M40 00:21:51 00:21:58
26 106 PĄGOWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:21:56 00:22:05
27 1234 HAJDASZ TOMASZ Kąty Wrocławskie 1972 M40 00:22:04 00:22:08
28 89 LIPNICKI TOMASZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1970 M40 00:22:06 00:22:17
29 1087 WANDEL PIOTR Wrocław 1973 M40 00:22:13 00:22:22
30 1015 RYBIAŃSKI JACEK Wroclaw CENEO RUNNERS 1975 M40 00:22:19 00:22:26
31 246 TOMCZYK WOJCIECH Wrocław 1977 M40 00:22:21 00:22:28
32 346 KRAKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Szewce 1975 M40 00:22:28 00:22:33
33 227 WRZEŚNIAK ADAM Wrocław DOGFIELD TEAM 1973 M40 00:22:43 00:22:51
34 1044 BIEŃKOWSKI PIOTR Kiełczów MOLDUR TEAM 1970 M40 00:22:51 00:23:02
35 1093 GOLANOWSKI PAWEŁ WROCŁAW 1977 M40 00:22:53 00:22:53
36 1074 ŚWIERCZEWSKI PIOTR Smolec 1974 M40 00:22:53 00:23:03
37 1191 GUSZCZYŃSKI MIROSŁAW Wrocław WICKED BECKER AVIONICS RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:22:54 00:22:59
38 66 MROZ MARIUSZ Wroclaw 1974 M40 00:22:58 00:23:07
39 204 STACHOWIAK WIESŁAW Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1976 M40 00:23:04 00:23:15
40 1040 WOJCIECHOWSKI BARTOSZ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:23:06 00:23:18
41 254 WYSOKIŃSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1970 M40 00:23:19 00:23:33
42 1192 JEDYNCZUK JAROSŁAW Strzegom WICKED BECKER AVIONICS RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:23:23 00:23:28
43 1221 WYSOK PIOTR Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1977 M40 00:23:38 00:23:52
44 1030 FIĄCEK ADAM Wysoka HARTUJĘ CHARTA 1976 M40 00:23:41 00:23:51
45 322 TKACZEW PAWEŁ Wrocław OBORYGENI 1976 M40 00:23:42 00:23:54
46 1270 MIŁEK JAKUB Smolec 1971 M40 00:23:43 00:23:53
47 45 BRODZIAK MAREK Wrocław GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1973 M40 00:23:57 00:24:08
48 1247 TELEŃCZUK TOMASZ Wrocław 1975 M40 00:24:01 00:24:44
49 1196 ROGALA KLAUDIUSZ Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M40 00:24:19 00:24:34
50 1245 KADŁUBOWSKI PIOTR BRZEG KOTWICA BRZEG / AUTOGAZEXPERT RUNNERS TEAM 1977 M40 00:24:42 00:24:55
51 1016 KOIS ROBERT Wroclaw 1973 M40 00:24:43 00:25:05
52 1096 LEMIOWSKI WOJCIECH Ratowice KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE 1973 M40 00:24:48 00:25:14
53 132 POKOJOWCZYK ROBERT Smolec STEFAN TEŻ BY POBIEGAŁ 1972 M40 00:24:51 00:25:13
54 358 ZARÓD PRZEMYSŁAW Chrząstawa Mała CHRZĄSTAWA 1974 M40 00:24:53 00:24:58
55 233 CABAN RAFAŁ Oleśnica UKS LUDWIKOWICE 1975 M40 00:24:57 00:25:20
56 179 KOZA ARTUR Ząbkowice Śląskie ZKKK 1973 M40 00:25:02 00:25:18
57 290 MOSZUMAŃSKI PATRYK Wrocław 1975 M40 00:25:07 00:25:26
58 142 SEMICZEK ADAM Kiełczów POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY 1975 M40 00:25:14 00:25:23
59 1226 GOVI CHRISTIAN Wrocław BLUE SKY RUNNERS 1971 M40 00:25:25 00:25:35
60 412 SOKOŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław KLUB BIEGACZA SANTANDER 1971 M40 00:25:40 00:25:55
61 99 MICHALSKI JACEK Wrocław 1977 M40 00:25:51 00:26:14
62 1089 CYWIŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1977 M40 00:26:01 00:26:18
63 46 REGNER WOJCIECH Wrocław 1977 M40 00:26:12 00:26:26
64 313 PANU LUDOVICO Wrocław BLUE SKY RUNNERS 1969 M40 00:26:14 00:26:24
65 207 FRYSZTAK TOMASZ Łuczyna KB LUPUS OLEŚNICA 1971 M40 00:26:21 00:26:28
66 1024 GORCZYŃSKI FILIP Wrocław ŚWIŃSKI TRUCHT 1974 M40 00:26:33 00:26:54
67 1109 FURLEPA ADAM Wrocław 1971 M40 00:26:45 00:27:04
68 176 ZOGATA KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1973 M40 00:26:47 00:27:06
69 208 TARABUŁA GRZEGORZ Wrocław GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1971 M40 00:26:49 00:26:57
70 98 GLEŃ DARIUSZ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:26:56 00:27:22
71 162 KONOPACKI KRZYSZTOF Ząbkowice Ślaskie ABY DO METY 1977 M40 00:27:00 00:27:13
72 1028 HAWRON TOMASZ Wrocław 1972 M40 00:27:01 00:28:06
73 130 SIIKORSKI PIOTR Wrocław 1972 M40 00:27:29 00:27:44
74 1067 ZAWADZKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1977 M40 00:27:49 00:28:25
75 185 KAWZOWICZ PIOTR Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1977 M40 00:27:57 00:28:19
76 335 WÓJCIK WOJCIECH Wrocław 1973 M40 00:27:59 00:28:30
77 410 KACZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW 1971 M40 00:28:04 00:28:18
78 1099 MADEJ BARTOSZ Wroclaw GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1974 M40 00:28:25 00:28:45
79 1206 KAPUŚCIŃSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław 1974 M40 00:28:36 00:29:04
80 1108 SAWICKI DOMINIK Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1975 M40 00:28:57 00:29:37
81 1154 BRYSIAK ZIEMOWIT Wroclaw 1973 M40 00:29:41 00:30:12
82 326 STERNALSKI MICHAL WROCŁAW WKB PIAST 1976 M40 00:30:03 00:30:16
83 1225 GRZYBEK MACIEJ wrocław 1971 M40 00:30:12 00:31:07
84 319 ŻELAWSKI ADAM Opole GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1972 M40 00:30:39 00:31:02
85 411 WITKOWSKI DARIUSZ WROCŁAW 1970 M40 00:31:09 00:31:13
86 1237 RACZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1971 M40 00:31:12 00:31:57
87 41 PUCEK PRZEMYSŁAW Smolec WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1972 M40 00:31:43 00:32:07
88 1209 KONIECZNY ROBERT Strzegom 1971 M40 00:32:21 00:32:51
89 212 WIŚNIEWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław MAVIX TEAM 1974 M40 00:32:53 00:33:29
90 1266 MADEJ MACIEJ Kiełczów 1971 M40 00:33:53 00:34:39
91 330 MAZURCZAK PAWEŁ Kiełczówek RUN BABY TEAM 1975 M40 00:34:37 00:35:20
92 187 SCHILLING MICHAŁ Kiełczów 1976 M40 00:35:11 00:35:58
93 324 STAJKOWSKI TOMASZ Długołęka GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1974 M40 00:35:56 00:36:24
94 1164 NOWICKI ANDRZEJ WROCŁAW ZJEDNOCZENI ZWYCIĘŻAMY 1970 M40 00:36:15 00:36:59
95 68 STASZAK KRZYSZTOF Siechnice MISIEK BIEGA 1977 M40 00:36:38 00:37:13

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni