z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 1

07.10.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 11 NAPIERAJ DOMINIKA Wrocław TEAM WOSIEK/CITY TRAIL TEAM 1991 K20 00:18:23 00:18:23
2 12 ZIELEŃ MAŁGORZATA Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM/ PWR 1996 K20 00:18:36 00:18:36
3 1031 BIERNACKA KATARZYNA Syców SOBCZYK TEAM 1991 K20 00:18:54 00:18:57
4 1163 KACZMAREK ALEKSANDRA Wrocław MKS MOS WROCŁAW 1998 K16 00:19:10 00:19:11
5 135 OBSTÓJ KAROLINA KIEŁCZÓW #SOBASTEAM 1990 K20 00:19:46 00:19:49
6 279 ZAJĄCZKOWSKA ANNA Trzebnica 1993 K20 00:19:49 00:19:53
7 255 MOCZYDLAK KAROLINA Nowogrodziec GRUPA ADAMKA/SZKOŁA MISTRZOSTWA SPORTOWEGO 1999 K16 00:19:53 00:19:55
8 31 CHRUSZCZ-FIGIEL MAGDALENA Wrocław NOWOSOLSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1988 K20 00:20:37 00:20:41
9 356 RACINOWSKA SYLWIA Gryfino DEBEŚCIAKI 1994 K20 00:20:55 00:20:58
10 369 HOŁUBOWICZ ANITA Lwówek Śląski WOSIEK TEAM 1993 K20 00:21:33 00:21:37
11 366 DŁUGOSZ PAULINA Brynica 1997 K20 00:21:36 00:21:38
12 382 NOWAKOWSKA EWELINA Oława DRUŻYNA ADAMKA / SMS 2001 K16 00:21:38 00:21:40
13 32 NALEWALSKA JOANNA Bolesławiec/Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1987 K30 00:21:39 00:21:45
14 316 MIKOŁAJEK MAŁGORZATA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1986 K30 00:21:48 00:21:56
15 341 SOŁYGA ANNA Ostrzeszów AZS UMED WROC 1993 K20 00:21:56 00:21:59
16 199 HOTAŁA ANNA Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1982 K30 00:22:05 00:22:16
17 93 MINORCZYK KARINA Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1997 K20 00:22:30 00:22:35
18 121 KOCHMAN KATARZYNA Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1986 K30 00:22:30 00:22:36
19 1156 BUDZIEWSKA KATARZYNA Łagiewniki BWM 1985 K30 00:22:36 00:23:01
20 206 ZOMERSKA RENATA Wrocław 1976 K40 00:22:45 00:22:52
21 337 KUŚMIERSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław ŚLĘZAK TEAM 1973 K40 00:22:52 00:22:57
22 386 KALARUS ANIA Wrocław 1983 K30 00:22:54 00:22:58
23 387 KRĘŻEL JOLANTA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1977 K40 00:23:00 00:23:07
24 357 ROT MAGDALENA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1969 K40 00:23:05 00:23:16
25 104 ŁOWICKA MAGDALENA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1985 K30 00:23:09 00:23:20
26 1120 HURKO KATARZYNA Wrocław 1973 K40 00:23:11 00:23:17
27 1181 ŚWIĄTEK EWELINA Wrocław SPARTANIE DZIECIOM KB ERGO 1980 K30 00:23:28 00:23:45
28 1086 PLOCH WERONIKA Wrocław MKS PARASOL WROCŁAW 2001 K16 00:23:31 00:23:44
29 226 MARSZAŁEK KAROLINA Wrocław GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1996 K20 00:23:33 00:23:38
30 1240 ŚWIĘTEK SYLWIA Wrocław LITWIN TRIATHLON TEAM 1977 K40 00:23:47 00:23:59
31 82 PIROZEK ANETA Wrocław DEBEŚCIAKI 1992 K20 00:23:50 00:23:58
32 399 KNOPPEK MONIKA Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1978 K30 00:23:52 00:24:05
33 1029 HAWRON AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1972 K40 00:23:55 00:24:04
34 327 DZIERGWA AGNIESZKA Iwiny 1984 K30 00:23:55 00:24:03
35 1214 DŻUSAJEW KATARZYNA Wrocław ŚLĘZAK TEAM 1971 K40 00:23:57 00:24:01
36 239 SARUL KAROLINA Wrocław GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1990 K20 00:24:01 00:24:07
37 392 PANASZEK JUSTYNA Trzebów 10BKPANC 1989 K20 00:24:03 00:24:17
38 57 WOŹNIAK KAROLINA Pińczów DEBEŚCIAKI 1995 K20 00:24:11 00:24:19
39 126 BUĆKO ALICJA Jelenia Góra TS REGLE SZKLARSKA PORĘBA / VEGE RUNNERS 1997 K20 00:24:12 00:24:18
40 26 GORDIJENKO ANNA Jelenia Góra TS REGLE SZKLARSKA PORĘBA / VEGE RUNNERS 1986 K30 00:24:12 00:24:18
41 181 WYRZYKOWSKA MARIA Kiełczów XIVLO 1999 K16 00:24:22 00:24:44
42 245 BORUTA-KOŁODZIEJ EMILIA Wrocław KOŁOTEAM 1984 K30 00:24:22 00:24:25
43 87 BARAN EWA WROCŁAW WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1978 K30 00:24:23 00:24:30
44 64 STRAUCHOLD ANNA Kamieniec Wrocławski PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1972 K40 00:25:11 00:25:30
45 393 SZCZĘSNOWICZ NATALIA Zgierz 10BKPANC 1985 K30 00:25:16 00:25:28
46 1144 BURAKIEWICZ KLAUDIA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:25:26 00:25:43
47 1160 FILIPIENKO WIOLETA Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1994 K20 00:25:38 00:25:50
48 128 KULIGOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Wrocław 1989 K20 00:25:43 00:26:00
49 1184 ZABLOCKA DOROTA Wroclaw 1977 K40 00:25:53 00:26:12
50 1246 WYGLĄDACZ ZUZANNA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:26:00 00:26:45
51 1239 CZOP EWA Wrocław 1978 K30 00:26:19 00:26:46
52 50 ZIEMBA DARIA Lamki 1988 K20 00:26:26 00:26:37
53 307 KASPRZAK PATRYCJA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1979 K30 00:26:27 00:26:39
54 1007 MARCINKIEWICZ MARTA Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1969 K40 00:26:27 00:26:48
55 1056 KALINOWSKA-SROCZYŃSKA JOANNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:26:32 00:26:40
56 1055 ŁADOŃSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1982 K30 00:26:43 00:27:10
57 263 WOJTALA TERESA wrocław 1969 K40 00:26:44 00:27:08
58 131 POKOJOWCZYK MAGDALENA Smolec STEFAN TEŻ BY POBIEGAŁ 1983 K30 00:26:48 00:27:10
59 101 SIKOŃ-WILCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA WROCŁAW 1975 K40 00:26:52 00:27:20
60 1049 OSTROWSKA-MARKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA OŁAWA BŁĘKITNE ŚLIMACZKI 1983 K30 00:26:56 00:27:15
61 389 DULEBA MARZANNA Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1977 K40 00:26:58 00:27:22
62 400 ADAMIAK MARTA Złoty Stok ABY DO METY 1983 K30 00:27:00 00:27:13
63 287 DERING AGNIESZKA Wrocław ORIENTOP WROCŁAW 1982 K30 00:27:02 00:27:24
64 1217 TUBIELEWICZ KATARZYNA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:27:04 00:27:24
65 193 NALEPA JOLA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:27:04 00:27:32
66 286 MAGDZIAK IWONA Wrocław MAMKA 1984 K30 00:27:13 00:27:45
67 1142 GAŁKIEWICZ IRENA Wrocław LITWIN TRIATHLON TEAM 1974 K40 00:27:17 00:27:42
68 67 SZUTOWSKA ANETA Wrocław GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1990 K20 00:27:21 00:27:42
69 1112 SARNA BEATA Wrocław 1970 K40 00:27:23 00:27:29
70 224 ŻELAZNA KAROLINA Wrocław RUNNERS@ATOS 1989 K20 00:27:26 00:27:51
71 1122 AGATOWSKA ANNA Wrocław 1978 K30 00:27:28 00:27:56
72 295 KOZAK MONIKA Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1992 K20 00:27:36 00:27:52
73 343 WITKOWSKA MAGDALENA wrocław GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1969 K40 00:27:41 00:28:10
74 25 RYBCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1975 K40 00:27:44 00:28:10
75 1053 BRYŁKA-NADOLSKA MARTA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCLAW 1979 K30 00:27:45 00:28:01
76 1025 BARTOSIK KAMILA Smolec NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW/#SOBASTEAM 1977 K40 00:27:46 00:28:10
77 1277 SIEŃCZYK MAŁGORZATA Wrocław BRAT ALBERT TEAM 1979 K30 00:27:51 00:28:05
78 19 CZECH DOROTA Wrocław 1976 K40 00:27:55 00:28:12
79 51 GRZEBYK AGATA Wrocław 1978 K30 00:27:59 00:28:16
80 53 LIPIEC EWA Wrocław 1977 K40 00:27:59 00:28:16
81 85 MASALSKA JULITA Wrocław END OR FINA Ł TEAM 1981 K30 00:28:03 00:28:15
82 1006 KACZYŃSKA PAULINA Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1979 K30 00:28:05 00:28:14
83 1137 ZAKRZEWSKA-POLAŃCZYK SYLWIA Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1983 K30 00:28:06 00:28:36
84 145 REJKOWICZ MARTYNA Wrocław 1992 K20 00:28:08 00:28:46
85 105 PĄGOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1978 K30 00:28:17 00:28:33
86 294 WITTENBECK PATRYCJA Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1993 K20 00:28:21 00:28:37
87 1147 STANKIEWICZ IZABELA Wrocław 1977 K40 00:28:22 00:28:52
88 1235 JUSTYŃSKA SYLWIA Wrocław 1989 K20 00:28:22 00:28:28
89 37 BORTKIEWICZ MONIKA Wrocław NIE WIDZĘ PRZESZKÓD 1987 K30 00:28:33 00:28:51
90 155 KLUZ ADRIANNA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1983 K30 00:28:40 00:29:04
91 312 SKOWRON-MARKOWSKA STEFANIA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:28:42 00:29:05
92 186 SADOWSKA AGNIESZKA Wrocław WROCŁAWSKA SZÓSTKA 1979 K30 00:28:46 00:29:16
93 21 FELISZEK ANNA Radwanice END OR FINA Ł TEAM 1974 K40 00:28:47 00:28:59
94 133 UBYCH MAŁGORZATA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1990 K20 00:28:57 00:29:12
95 107 CISZEWSKA KALINA Wrocław KLEMENS TEAM 1982 K30 00:29:01 00:29:40
96 1041 KARMOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1979 K30 00:29:01 00:29:25
97 1019 LISZEWSKA MARCELINA Wrocław MAMY-BIEGAMY 1984 K30 00:29:07 00:29:24
98 269 BAMBAGIONI ELENA Wroclaw BLUE SKY RUNNERS 1975 K40 00:29:10 00:29:20
99 270 ŁABUZ EWA WROCŁAW WKB PIAST 1955 K60 00:29:15 00:29:25
100 112 POLIWODA PAULINA Wysoka POLIWODA TEAM 1980 K30 00:29:25 00:29:47
101 305 LEŚKÓW JUSTYNA Wrocław 1991 K20 00:29:29 00:29:44
102 1140 KORGÓL ANNA Rogoż 1983 K30 00:29:30 00:29:58
103 1082 ŻOŁNIEROWICZ KAROLINA Wrocław 1971 K40 00:29:31 00:30:05
104 218 ŻUCHOWSKA DAGMARA Wrocław 1991 K20 00:29:31 00:30:08
105 1223 BOMBAŁA PATRYCJA Smolec HAKUNA MATATA 1976 K40 00:29:36 00:30:31
106 238 ŻUKROWSKA KORNELIA Wrocław 1988 K20 00:29:39 00:29:49
107 216 SŁOTA MAŁGORZATA Opole 1979 K30 00:29:41 00:30:13
108 338 WOJCIECHOWSKA BEATA Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1979 K30 00:29:46 00:30:03
109 300 LESZKIEWICZ IWONA Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1974 K40 00:29:49 00:30:05
110 261 DURAŁ PAULINA Wrocław TRENING ULTRASA 1985 K30 00:30:02 00:30:38
111 129 KAMINSKA-SIKORSKA KALINA Wrocław EUROPA UBEZPIECZENIA 1975 K40 00:30:11 00:30:27
112 1009 BOŁTUĆ DOMINIKA Wrocław WYSPORTOWANESKARPETKI 1995 K20 00:30:15 00:30:49
113 178 KOZA MAŁGORZATA Ząbkowice Śląskie ZKKK 1998 K16 00:30:21 00:30:36
114 48
1284*
DYMKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA WROCŁAW VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1976 K40 00:30:34 00:31:07
115 1210 DUDZIK ANETA Suchy Dwór VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1982 K30 00:30:34 00:31:07
116 1149 STANOK PATRYCJA Świerzawa DECATHLON MAGNOLIA 1994 K20 00:30:36 00:30:56
117 149 POLAŃSKA DOROTA Wrocław TRIATHLON MIETKÓW TEAM 1968 K40 00:30:37 00:31:06
118 1155 MARCINIAK JUSTYNA Wrocław DECATHLON MAGNOLIA 1991 K20 00:30:51 00:31:12
119 79 DYJAK BOŻENA Wrocław 1963 K50 00:30:51 00:30:58
120 265 KUSZEWSKA JUSTYNA Wroclaw 1985 K30 00:31:05 00:31:41
121 325 KOSOWICZ MARTA Długołęka GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1987 K30 00:31:07 00:31:34
122 137 WEJNER KATARZYNA Murów 1991 K20 00:31:10 00:31:45
123 1218 ŻYDEK KATARZYNA Kędzierzyn-Koźle 1992 K20 00:31:19 00:31:36
124 63 BOROWIEC KATARZYNA Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1982 K30 00:31:20 00:32:14
125 1115 BAKALARZ-WÓJCIK TERESA Oleśnica KPZ SFORA 1970 K40 00:31:22 00:31:22
126 1047 SZNAJDER JOANNA Wrocław 1983 K30 00:31:22 00:31:49
127 1098 HYSYK ANETA Wrocław NOA #RUNYOURLIFE 1990 K20 00:31:28 00:31:42
128 1106 BOREK MARTA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:31:29 00:32:08
129 394 BRIEZICKA ANNA SMOLEC 1980 K30 00:31:29 00:32:08
130 395 KANUS MARTA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:31:34 00:32:09
131 20 JUSTYNA ADAMOWICZ Wrocław 1980 K30 00:31:52 00:32:07
132 381 NOWICKA-CHWASTYK MAGDALENA Kąty Wrocławskie WTC 1989 K20 00:31:57 00:32:27
133 292 PAULUS KATARZYNA Szewce 1975 K40 00:31:59 00:32:24
134 1242 TETELEWSKA AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1976 K40 00:32:01 00:32:26
135 1263 FRANCZAK ALEKSANDRA Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1993 K20 00:32:02 00:32:37
136 1227 CABAN MARTA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:32:10 00:32:50
137 222 BASZYŃSKA ULANA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:32:22 00:32:56
138 203 FLISZEWSKA ALINA Wrocław GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1989 K20 00:32:29 00:32:50
139 1141 KOZŁOWSKA EWA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:32:30 00:33:03
140 1250 PUCHALSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1981 K30 00:32:37 00:33:08
141 1224 PODYMA ALEKSANDRA Wrocław 1994 K20 00:32:42 00:33:00
142 379 ORSKA BEATA Wroclaw 1983 K30 00:32:44 00:33:22
143 1228 DULLAK AGNIESZKA Wrocław MAMY-BIEGAMY 1982 K30 00:32:44 00:33:22
144 252 MOSKALIK KAROLINA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:32:44 00:33:10
145 308 WIERZBICKA KAROLINA Oleśnica GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1984 K30 00:33:08 00:33:38
146 74 IWAN ADRIANNA Kraśnik DEBEŚCIAKI 1995 K20 00:33:12 00:33:31
147 1080 WIRTH-CZARCIŃSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1975 K40 00:33:16 00:33:58
148 1064 JANASZAK ANNA Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1976 K40 00:33:20 00:34:06
149 1136 SOBCZAK BEATA WROCŁAW - 1976 K40 00:33:23 00:34:06
150 141 MADEJ MAGDALENA Wrocław GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1974 K40 00:33:23 00:33:46
151 1114 ŁADOŃSKA EWA Wrocław PARKRUN WROCŁAW 1959 K50 00:33:28 00:34:13
152 1274 SMYRNOVA KATERYNA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:33:28 00:34:05
153 303 KURCZYNA - GŁUSZCZAK MAGDALENA Ząbkowice Śląskie ABY DO METY 1991 K20 00:33:32 00:33:53
154 196 WILK MONIKA Wrocław 1991 K20 00:33:34 00:34:08
155 95 PRUSKO KATARZYNA Samotwór PRUSACZKI BIEGAJĄ 1981 K30 00:33:40 00:34:33
156 177 KENDRA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1977 K40 00:33:44 00:34:18
157 123 WOŁCZAK SYLWIA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:33:44 00:34:04
158 1230 KOŁACZ JOANNA Wrocław 1994 K20 00:33:58 00:34:30
159 1276 JOANNA TRZANKOWSKA Wrocław MÓJ 1972 K40 00:34:01 00:34:36
160 283 DOJKA DOROTA Wrocław 1973 K40 00:34:08 00:34:28
161 1273 OLACZEK MAGDALENA MROZÓW WIECZORNI BIEGACZE 1979 K30 00:34:10 00:34:50
162 1173 LOREK DAGMARA Świerzawa 1994 K20 00:34:11 00:34:32
163 1215 ŻYDEK MAŁGORZATA KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE 1988 K20 00:34:22 00:34:42
164 163 GLEŃ ALICJA Wrocław 1976 K40 00:34:23 00:34:51
165 266 WIESZACZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1986 K30 00:34:26 00:35:07
166 160 PIEKARSKA KRYSTYNA Wrocław 1979 K30 00:34:27 00:35:10
167 1078 NOWICKA ALDONA Wrocław GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1989 K20 00:34:31 00:34:53
168 1248 MĄDRY MARTA Wrocław 21K.PL/ TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1987 K30 00:34:32 00:35:18
169 1152 SABURA-MIELNIK KATARZYNA Wrocław 1989 K20 00:34:34 00:35:17
170 331 MAZURCZAK EWA Kiełczówek RUN BABY TEAM 1977 K40 00:34:35 00:35:20
171 1168 MALINOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław RUN BABY TEAM 1967 K50 00:34:35 00:35:19
172 1071 MICHALEWSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław TRENUJ Z NAMI 1987 K30 00:34:37 00:35:22
173 1100 PSIUK JUSTYNA Wrocław 1975 K40 00:34:37 00:35:14
174 213 ŁOZIENKO ANNA Miłoszyce KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE 1991 K20 00:34:55 00:35:32
175 55 KOWALSKA KINGA Wrocław 1997 K20 00:34:59 00:35:34
176 1072 DĄBROWSKA EWA WROCŁAW 1972 K40 00:35:02 00:35:29
177 78 KOŁEK ADRIANNA Nowa Sól GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1998 K16 00:35:08 00:35:34
178 59 KAMIŃSKA-GRZYBOWSKA AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:35:12 00:35:56
179 109 SUŁKOWSKA ADRIANNA Domasław 1996 K20 00:35:13 00:35:39
180 168 KSOK KRYSTYNA Wrocław 1958 K50 00:35:29 00:35:59
181 81 GLĄDAŁA ANNA Wrocław 1988 K20 00:35:30 00:36:05
182 1022 BIENIEK EWELINA Wrocław 1983 K30 00:35:35 00:36:19
183 344 HOLUBEWA WERANIKA Wroclaw 1985 K30 00:35:43 00:36:29
184 364 DRELICHOWSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław 1977 K40 00:35:46 00:36:21
185 56 GERUS URSZULA Wrocław 1965 K50 00:35:54 00:36:35
186 404 ŻUCHOWSKA ANNA wrocław 1982 K30 00:36:01 00:36:36
187 232 GUTOWSKA HANNA Wroclaw 3M RUNNING TEAM 1981 K30 00:36:02 00:36:45
188 201 RUSZCZAK ANNA Poznań 1974 K40 00:36:27 00:37:03
189 1063 KOCZAN ELŻBIETA Wrocław 1962 K50 00:36:28 00:36:57
190 1088 JURCZENKO SYLWIA Wrocław NIEMATOJAKPEŁNEKORYTKO 1991 K20 00:36:31 00:37:32
191 23 SZEFLER MAGDALENA Wrocław 1969 K40 00:36:33 00:37:13
192 361 ZARÓD KATARZYNA Chrząstawa Mała CHRZĄSTAWA 1975 K40 00:36:34 00:37:07
193 140 MALINOWSKA ELA Wroclaw TARABUŁA 1975 K40 00:36:56 00:37:19
194 234 JAKUBOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Wrocław OIRP WROCŁAW 1985 K30 00:38:00 00:38:42
195 1003 ZDUNEK MAGDALENA Wrocław 1991 K20 00:38:10 00:38:57
196 329 KOSIŃSKA PAULA MIRKÓW 1996 K20 00:40:22 00:40:54
197 365 KOSIŃSKA BEATA Mirków GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1985 K30 00:40:22 00:40:55
198 348 DĘBSKA BEATA Wysoka GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1977 K40 00:40:29 00:41:02
199 275 FREJ BOŻENA Wrocław GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1961 K50 00:40:40 00:41:01
200 1268 MATERLA KAROLINA Wrocław 1999 K16 00:40:44 00:41:02
201 170 SARUL DAGMARA Wrocław GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1980 K30 00:41:02 00:41:02
202 1065 ORZECH AGNIESZKA Siechnice KLUB BOBIKA 1981 K30 00:41:43 00:41:43
203 323 JAROSIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Ozimek GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1981 K30 00:42:40 00:43:13
204 1251 DĄBROWSKA ANNA Wrocław 2000 K16 00:42:44 00:43:18
205 1153 BRYSIAK JULIA Wroclaw 2000 K16 00:42:45 00:43:18
206 377 REKSA DAGMARA WROCŁAW GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1984 K30 00:43:07 00:43:34

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni