z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 1

07.10.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 32 NALEWALSKA JOANNA Bolesławiec/Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1987 K30 00:21:39 00:21:45
2 316 MIKOŁAJEK MAŁGORZATA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1986 K30 00:21:48 00:21:56
3 199 HOTAŁA ANNA Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1982 K30 00:22:05 00:22:16
4 121 KOCHMAN KATARZYNA Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1986 K30 00:22:30 00:22:36
5 1156 BUDZIEWSKA KATARZYNA Łagiewniki BWM 1985 K30 00:22:36 00:23:01
6 386 KALARUS ANIA Wrocław 1983 K30 00:22:54 00:22:58
7 104 ŁOWICKA MAGDALENA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1985 K30 00:23:09 00:23:20
8 1181 ŚWIĄTEK EWELINA Wrocław SPARTANIE DZIECIOM KB ERGO 1980 K30 00:23:28 00:23:45
9 399 KNOPPEK MONIKA Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1978 K30 00:23:52 00:24:05
10 327 DZIERGWA AGNIESZKA Iwiny 1984 K30 00:23:55 00:24:03
11 26 GORDIJENKO ANNA Jelenia Góra TS REGLE SZKLARSKA PORĘBA / VEGE RUNNERS 1986 K30 00:24:12 00:24:18
12 245 BORUTA-KOŁODZIEJ EMILIA Wrocław KOŁOTEAM 1984 K30 00:24:22 00:24:25
13 87 BARAN EWA WROCŁAW WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1978 K30 00:24:23 00:24:30
14 393 SZCZĘSNOWICZ NATALIA Zgierz 10BKPANC 1985 K30 00:25:16 00:25:28
15 1144 BURAKIEWICZ KLAUDIA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:25:26 00:25:43
16 1246 WYGLĄDACZ ZUZANNA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:26:00 00:26:45
17 1239 CZOP EWA Wrocław 1978 K30 00:26:19 00:26:46
18 307 KASPRZAK PATRYCJA Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1979 K30 00:26:27 00:26:39
19 1056 KALINOWSKA-SROCZYŃSKA JOANNA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:26:32 00:26:40
20 1055 ŁADOŃSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1982 K30 00:26:43 00:27:10
21 131 POKOJOWCZYK MAGDALENA Smolec STEFAN TEŻ BY POBIEGAŁ 1983 K30 00:26:48 00:27:10
22 1049 OSTROWSKA-MARKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA OŁAWA BŁĘKITNE ŚLIMACZKI 1983 K30 00:26:56 00:27:15
23 400 ADAMIAK MARTA Złoty Stok ABY DO METY 1983 K30 00:27:00 00:27:13
24 287 DERING AGNIESZKA Wrocław ORIENTOP WROCŁAW 1982 K30 00:27:02 00:27:24
25 1217 TUBIELEWICZ KATARZYNA Wrocław 1985 K30 00:27:04 00:27:24
26 193 NALEPA JOLA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:27:04 00:27:32
27 286 MAGDZIAK IWONA Wrocław MAMKA 1984 K30 00:27:13 00:27:45
28 1122 AGATOWSKA ANNA Wrocław 1978 K30 00:27:28 00:27:56
29 1053 BRYŁKA-NADOLSKA MARTA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCLAW 1979 K30 00:27:45 00:28:01
30 1277 SIEŃCZYK MAŁGORZATA Wrocław BRAT ALBERT TEAM 1979 K30 00:27:51 00:28:05
31 51 GRZEBYK AGATA Wrocław 1978 K30 00:27:59 00:28:16
32 85 MASALSKA JULITA Wrocław END OR FINA Ł TEAM 1981 K30 00:28:03 00:28:15
33 1006 KACZYŃSKA PAULINA Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1979 K30 00:28:05 00:28:14
34 1137 ZAKRZEWSKA-POLAŃCZYK SYLWIA Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1983 K30 00:28:06 00:28:36
35 105 PĄGOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1978 K30 00:28:17 00:28:33
36 37 BORTKIEWICZ MONIKA Wrocław NIE WIDZĘ PRZESZKÓD 1987 K30 00:28:33 00:28:51
37 155 KLUZ ADRIANNA Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1983 K30 00:28:40 00:29:04
38 312 SKOWRON-MARKOWSKA STEFANIA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:28:42 00:29:05
39 186 SADOWSKA AGNIESZKA Wrocław WROCŁAWSKA SZÓSTKA 1979 K30 00:28:46 00:29:16
40 107 CISZEWSKA KALINA Wrocław KLEMENS TEAM 1982 K30 00:29:01 00:29:40
41 1041 KARMOWSKA MAGDALENA Wrocław 1979 K30 00:29:01 00:29:25
42 1019 LISZEWSKA MARCELINA Wrocław MAMY-BIEGAMY 1984 K30 00:29:07 00:29:24
43 112 POLIWODA PAULINA Wysoka POLIWODA TEAM 1980 K30 00:29:25 00:29:47
44 1140 KORGÓL ANNA Rogoż 1983 K30 00:29:30 00:29:58
45 216 SŁOTA MAŁGORZATA Opole 1979 K30 00:29:41 00:30:13
46 338 WOJCIECHOWSKA BEATA Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1979 K30 00:29:46 00:30:03
47 261 DURAŁ PAULINA Wrocław TRENING ULTRASA 1985 K30 00:30:02 00:30:38
48 1210 DUDZIK ANETA Suchy Dwór VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1982 K30 00:30:34 00:31:07
49 265 KUSZEWSKA JUSTYNA Wroclaw 1985 K30 00:31:05 00:31:41
50 325 KOSOWICZ MARTA Długołęka GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1987 K30 00:31:07 00:31:34
51 63 BOROWIEC KATARZYNA Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1982 K30 00:31:20 00:32:14
52 1047 SZNAJDER JOANNA Wrocław 1983 K30 00:31:22 00:31:49
53 1106 BOREK MARTA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:31:29 00:32:08
54 394 BRIEZICKA ANNA SMOLEC 1980 K30 00:31:29 00:32:08
55 395 KANUS MARTA Wrocław 1980 K30 00:31:34 00:32:09
56 20 JUSTYNA ADAMOWICZ Wrocław 1980 K30 00:31:52 00:32:07
57 1227 CABAN MARTA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:32:10 00:32:50
58 222 BASZYŃSKA ULANA Wrocław 1984 K30 00:32:22 00:32:56
59 1141 KOZŁOWSKA EWA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:32:30 00:33:03
60 1250 PUCHALSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1981 K30 00:32:37 00:33:08
61 379 ORSKA BEATA Wroclaw 1983 K30 00:32:44 00:33:22
62 1228 DULLAK AGNIESZKA Wrocław MAMY-BIEGAMY 1982 K30 00:32:44 00:33:22
63 252 MOSKALIK KAROLINA Wrocław 1981 K30 00:32:44 00:33:10
64 308 WIERZBICKA KAROLINA Oleśnica GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1984 K30 00:33:08 00:33:38
65 1274 SMYRNOVA KATERYNA Wrocław 1986 K30 00:33:28 00:34:05
66 95 PRUSKO KATARZYNA Samotwór PRUSACZKI BIEGAJĄ 1981 K30 00:33:40 00:34:33
67 123 WOŁCZAK SYLWIA Warszawa 1981 K30 00:33:44 00:34:04
68 1273 OLACZEK MAGDALENA MROZÓW WIECZORNI BIEGACZE 1979 K30 00:34:10 00:34:50
69 266 WIESZACZEWSKA AGNIESZKA Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1986 K30 00:34:26 00:35:07
70 160 PIEKARSKA KRYSTYNA Wrocław 1979 K30 00:34:27 00:35:10
71 1248 MĄDRY MARTA Wrocław 21K.PL/ TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1987 K30 00:34:32 00:35:18
72 1071 MICHALEWSKA KATARZYNA Wrocław TRENUJ Z NAMI 1987 K30 00:34:37 00:35:22
73 59 KAMIŃSKA-GRZYBOWSKA AGNIESZKA Wrocław 1982 K30 00:35:12 00:35:56
74 1022 BIENIEK EWELINA Wrocław 1983 K30 00:35:35 00:36:19
75 344 HOLUBEWA WERANIKA Wroclaw 1985 K30 00:35:43 00:36:29
76 404 ŻUCHOWSKA ANNA wrocław 1982 K30 00:36:01 00:36:36
77 232 GUTOWSKA HANNA Wroclaw 3M RUNNING TEAM 1981 K30 00:36:02 00:36:45
78 234 JAKUBOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Wrocław OIRP WROCŁAW 1985 K30 00:38:00 00:38:42
79 365 KOSIŃSKA BEATA Mirków GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1985 K30 00:40:22 00:40:55
80 170 SARUL DAGMARA Wrocław GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1980 K30 00:41:02 00:41:02
81 1065 ORZECH AGNIESZKA Siechnice KLUB BOBIKA 1981 K30 00:41:43 00:41:43
82 323 JAROSIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Ozimek GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1981 K30 00:42:40 00:43:13
83 377 REKSA DAGMARA WROCŁAW GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1984 K30 00:43:07 00:43:34

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni