z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 1

07.10.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 374 DEMCZYSZAK MATEUSZ Jaworzyna Śląska TRENUJZNAMI.PL / 10BKPANC 1986 M30 00:14:59 00:14:59
2 1 BORATYŃSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław CITY TRAIL TEAM/WOSIEK TEAM 1997 M20 00:15:10 00:15:10
3 260 KARBOWIAK KAMIL Brzeg WOSIEK TEAM /KOTWICA BRZEG 1995 M20 00:15:11 00:15:11
4 2 MROWIŃSKI RAFAŁ Kalisz WOSIEK TEAM 1997 M20 00:16:04 00:16:04
5 250 CZERONEK MIKOŁAJ Wrocław GRUPA ADAMKA/SZKOŁA MISTRZOSTWA SPORTOWEGO 2000 M16 00:16:09 00:16:10
6 119 SOBAS JACEK Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1985 M30 00:16:12 00:16:12
7 267 FRĄSZCZAK PATRYK Krotoszyn WOSIEK TEAM 1995 M20 00:16:17 00:16:17
8 221 LESIECKI JACEK Wrocław TEAM WOSIEK/LUKS ŻÓRAWINA TEAM WROCŁAW 1991 M20 00:16:30 00:16:30
9 397 MAJ KRZYSZTOF TUPLICE 10BKPANC / TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1988 M20 00:16:35 00:16:38
10 173 WITEK ANDRZEJ Mirków 140MINUT.PL 1992 M20 00:16:38 00:16:40
11 299 ZAREMBA MARIUSZ Opole EUROVENT ATHLETICS #SOBCZYKTEAM 1988 M20 00:16:44 00:16:45
12 391 PISULSKI ADAM ŻAGAŃ TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1980 M30 00:16:45 00:16:48
13 220 SOBCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 1977 M40 00:16:51 00:16:51
14 284 PAPLA FILIP Węgliniec ADAMEK TEAM 1998 M16 00:17:18 00:17:19
15 240 FEDOROWICZ JACEK Wrocław KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1970 M40 00:17:26 00:17:28
16 47 GROSICKI WIT Legnica KB LEW LEGNICA 1999 M16 00:17:30 00:17:30
17 376 CHROSTOWSKI KONRAD Gidle UKS DZIESIĄTKA RADOMSKO 1998 M16 00:17:36 00:17:38
18 146 TUBEK SEBASTIAN Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1996 M20 00:17:44 00:17:44
19 1255 ZAWADZKI PAWEŁ Wrocław NOA #RUNYOURLIFE 1985 M30 00:17:46 00:17:46
20 1117 MARCJANEK ŁUKASZ Szczytna #SOBASTEAM 1989 M20 00:17:50 00:17:50
21 347 WCISŁO GRZEGORZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1982 M30 00:17:49 00:17:50
22 1002 KULCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:17:51 00:17:53
23 180 STASIK MAREK KIEŁCZÓW SOBCZYK TEAM 1997 M20 00:17:57 00:17:58
24 192 MAZUR BARTŁOMIEJ Bielawa ULKS MUFLON BIELAWA 2001 M16 00:17:57 00:18:00
25 241 WAŚNIEWSKI PIOTR Kryniczno KB VAMOS AMIGOS 1974 M40 00:18:02 00:18:04
26 1027 URBANOWSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław INSERT TEAM 1983 M30 00:18:04 00:18:04
27 383 SZEWCZUK MAKSYM Wrocław DRUŻYNA ADAMKA / SMS 2001 M16 00:18:05 00:18:05
28 378 GĄSIOREK-PAWLAK MARCIN Psary DRUŻYNA ADAMKA 2000 M16 00:18:03 00:18:06
29 1216 PAWLAK MAREK WROCŁAW ZAKOCHAJ SIĘ W BIEGANIU 1969 M40 00:18:06 00:18:06
30 301 WALOSZCZYK BARTŁOMIEJ Świętoszów ULKS BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA / JW2399ŚWIĘTOSZÓW 1973 M40 00:18:07 00:18:13
31 1038 SZCZERBAKOWICZ KAMIL Nadolice Wielkie 1989 M20 00:18:15 00:18:17
32 371 KRĘZEL KRZYSZTOF Wisznia Mała NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1991 M20 00:18:18 00:18:20
33 293 MALINOWSKI RAFAŁ Gościęcice GRUPA ADAMKA/SZKOŁA MISTRZOSTWA SPORTOWEGO 2001 M16 00:18:21 00:18:22
34 1262 WIKTORSKI MIESZKO Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL / #WROCŁAWSKAHUSARIA 1981 M30 00:18:23 00:18:24
35 1125 TYBUREK RAFAŁ Oława SOBCZYK TEAM 1978 M30 00:18:25 00:18:25
36 396 SITNICKI MARIUSZ ŻAGAŃ 10BKPANC / TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1977 M40 00:18:28 00:18:30
37 30 FIGIEL JAKUB Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1981 M30 00:18:31 00:18:31
38 1121 MIELECKI RADOSŁAW Wrocław WOSIEK TEAM 1975 M40 00:18:34 00:18:40
39 401 CHOLEWIŃSKI PAWEŁ Środa Śląska 1984 M30 00:18:55 00:18:57
40 390 PRUDNIKAU DZMITRY Wrocław DECATHLON MAGNOLIA 1991 M20 00:18:55 00:18:59
41 1085 ORŁOWSKI ŁUKASZ wrocław GET RUN 1987 M30 00:18:57 00:19:01
42 172 MICHALAK JAKUB WROCŁAW SOBCZYK TEAM 1986 M30 00:19:00 00:19:04
43 259 ROMANOWSKI DAWID Zielona Góra SOGEST YAMA SUPLEMENT SPORT 1987 M30 00:19:07 00:19:07
44 1004 KOWALSKI KONRAD Wrocław 1990 M20 00:19:05 00:19:10
45 388 KREZEL KUBA Wrocław SOBCZYKTEAM 2001 M16 00:19:05 00:19:11
46 1119 RADECKI JAKUB Wrocław KUBUTEK RUNNING TEAM WROCŁAW 1975 M40 00:19:10 00:19:12
47 1180 NOWAKOWSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1983 M30 00:19:09 00:19:14
48 1012 KUCHARSKI ROBERT Wrocław RUNNING ACADEMY 1980 M30 00:19:11 00:19:16
49 1076 GŁÓD MATEUSZ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:19:14 00:19:17
50 385 KUNICKI KONRAD Wrocław NOA #RUNYOURLIFE 1982 M30 00:19:18 00:19:19
51 1182 KRÓL MACIEJ Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1995 M20 00:19:22 00:19:24
52 318 NOWAK MARIUSZ Bielsko-Biała MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:19:25 00:19:32
53 188 ZYCH MARCIN Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1981 M30 00:19:29 00:19:31
54 298 CWYNAR DAMIAN Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1995 M20 00:19:36 00:19:38
55 342 ŻUREK WOJCIECH OPOLE AZS UMED WROC 1992 M20 00:19:39 00:19:43
56 76 REJKOWICZ PAWEŁ Wrocław 1991 M20 00:19:42 00:19:47
57 114 MOSUR TOMASZ Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1970 M40 00:19:44 00:19:47
58 398 CAŁY ADAM Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1988 M20 00:19:45 00:19:46
59 1233 WIŚNIEWSKI SŁAWOMIR Wrocław 1973 M40 00:19:46 00:19:48
60 1139 SAMOŁUK ADRIAN Strzelin STRZELIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1993 M20 00:19:49 00:19:52
61 1212 ŁUKASZEWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1967 M50 00:19:51 00:19:53
62 65 DURAŁ GRZEGORZ Wrocław TRENING ULTRASA 1978 M30 00:19:51 00:19:58
63 1158 PRUSEK PIOTR ŚRODA ŚLASKA 1974 M40 00:19:53 00:19:55
64 1195 PAWELCZAK KAROL Wrocław SOBCZYK TEAM 2000 M16 00:19:54 00:20:01
65 217 MIERZWA SŁAWOMIR Mierzwa 140MINUT.PL 1981 M30 00:19:58 00:20:07
66 100 WYSŁOBOCKI MATEUSZ Lądek-Zdrój KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY ZIEMIA KŁODZKA 1991 M20 00:20:01 00:20:01
67 258 NOLBERT ADAM Wrocław WROCŁAW MARATHON TEAM 1970 M40 00:20:02 00:20:07
68 244 CHRUSZCZ JERZY MAREK OPOLE TEAM SOBCZYK 1959 M50 00:20:08 00:20:13
69 229 KRUK TOMASZ Nysa ATHLETICS NYSA 1982 M30 00:20:09 00:20:18
70 1199 ZIEMBA ARKADIUSZ DOBRZYKOWICE WROCLAW MARATON TEAM 1979 M30 00:20:11 00:20:18
71 1058 KWAŚNIK ROBERT Wrocław NOA 1978 M30 00:20:15 00:20:21
72 1017 OPIOŁA DAMIAN Wierzbice 1989 M20 00:20:15 00:20:23
73 1051 NOWICKI MATEUSZ Wrocław 1995 M20 00:20:17 00:20:22
74 91 BAJON PRZEMYSŁAW Miejska Górka ZA SZYBCY ZA WŚCIEKLI KADETT DRIFT 1993 M20 00:20:17 00:20:20
75 1037 KORNAŚ KRZYSZTOF Pustków Żurawski NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1997 M20 00:20:19 00:20:22
76 1023 HAWRYLISZYN JAN Łozina 1983 M30 00:20:26 00:20:31
77 405 LABUSEK ŁUKASZ Rydułtowy 1992 M20 00:20:28 00:20:36
78 271 WILK CZESŁAW Węgrów PRO RUN WROCŁAW 1958 M50 00:20:29 00:20:32
79 151 WENCEL DANIEL Miejska Górka ZA SZYBCY ZA WŚCIEKLI KADETT DRIFT 1993 M20 00:20:29 00:20:33
80 60 KURTA GRZEGORZ Wrocław CS RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:20:38 00:20:46
81 205 JAROSZ ADAM Kąty Wrocławskie 1978 M30 00:20:40 00:20:51
82 34 SZCZYGIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1973 M40 00:20:45 00:20:51
83 202 JON MARCIN Siechnice #SOBASTEAM 1976 M40 00:20:49 00:20:52
84 375 SMOLAGA FILIP Warszawa 1974 M40 00:20:49 00:21:00
85 1177 CHROBOT KRZYSZTOF Wrocław ŚLĘZAK TEAM 1963 M50 00:20:51 00:20:56
86 1070 TREGUB IGOR Wroclaw KAPITOSZKA 1988 M20 00:20:52 00:20:58
87 1189 NOSEWICZ PIOTR Wrocław WICKED BECKER AVIONICS RUNNERS 1977 M40 00:20:53 00:21:00
88 1193 GRZEGORCZYK WOJCIECH Wrocław 1980 M30 00:20:56 00:21:01
89 1097 KRUPA ŁUKASZ Chojnów ZAKOCHAJ SIĘ W BIEGANIU 1990 M20 00:20:56 00:21:00
90 1169 ALTEWĘGIER JAROSŁAW Kraków 1978 M30 00:20:58 00:21:04
91 1271 KOWNACKI JACEK Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1972 M40 00:20:59 00:21:07
92 35 ZIENIEWICZ WOJCIECH Wrocław 1975 M40 00:21:00 00:21:04
93 237 JUNYSZEK MARCIN Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1985 M30 00:21:04 00:21:08
94 262 KĘDZIERSKI JAKUB Wrocław DEBEŚCIAKI 1992 M20 00:21:06 00:21:15
95 236 MAJDAŃSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:21:07 00:21:11
96 1118 BOMBAŁA NORBERT Smolec HAKUNA MATATA 1974 M40 00:21:09 00:21:17
97 1172 ZALEŃSKI LESŁAW Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TIM 1959 M50 00:21:14 00:21:14
98 321 GRACEK FILIP Wrocław DEBEŚCIAKI 1990 M20 00:21:18 00:21:26
99 184 HOTAŁA PIOTR WROCŁAW HAKUNA MATATA 1979 M30 00:21:22 00:21:28
100 1236 WOŁODKO GRZEGORZ Smolec CAPGEMINI 1977 M40 00:21:22 00:21:27
101 1054 FONROBERT DOMINIK Wrocław GT RAT/CAPGEMINI 1977 M40 00:21:22 00:21:32
102 1014 NOWAK PAWEŁ Wrocław LAND ROWER WROCŁAW/NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1986 M30 00:21:23 00:21:23
103 70 CZECHOWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:21:26 00:21:31
104 288 DERING MARCIN Wrocław ORIENTOP WROCŁAW 1982 M30 00:21:28 00:21:37
105 1150 KRAUZE TOMASZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1967 M50 00:21:30 00:21:38
106 1197 GAWLIK MARCIN SIECHNICE SOBCZYK TEAM 1978 M30 00:21:30 00:21:37
107 363 GIL STANISŁAW Dzierżoniów BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1956 M60 00:21:31 00:21:37
108 409 MUSIAL TOMASZ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:21:34 00:21:53
109 18 CHOJNACKI GRZEGORZ Wroclaw RUNNING ACADEMY/WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1976 M40 00:21:34 00:21:36
110 1133 MIELCZAREK TOMASZ Wrocław 1975 M40 00:21:36 00:21:41
111 1174 CYRAN PIOTR Nysa 1986 M30 00:21:36 00:21:42
112 117 KOSEL SZCZEPAN Wrocław 1986 M30 00:21:37 00:21:49
113 1208 GRZEBSKI SEBASTIAN Nysa 1985 M30 00:21:38 00:21:42
114 72 SOBIERSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1978 M30 00:21:40 00:21:47
115 1257 DUDA JAKUB Wleń ORIENTOP WROCŁAW 1986 M30 00:21:42 00:21:50
116 336 CATTI ROBERTO Wroclaw 1987 M30 00:21:46 00:21:54
117 198 SEMENIUK FILIP Kędzierzyn-Koźle GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1997 M20 00:21:48 00:22:10
118 1241 FIGAS SEBASTIAN Wrocław LITWIN TRIATHLON TEAM 1976 M40 00:21:49 00:21:57
119 1267 BIENIEK MICHAL Wroclaw 1979 M30 00:21:49 00:22:02
120 1081 CZARCIŃSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1974 M40 00:21:51 00:21:58
121 1090 KRZYŚKÓW PIOTR Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1983 M30 00:21:55 00:22:08
122 106 PĄGOWSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:21:56 00:22:05
123 1103 KOBOS RADOSŁAW Siechnice RUNNING ACADEMY 1982 M30 00:22:00 00:22:10
124 1234 HAJDASZ TOMASZ Kąty Wrocławskie 1972 M40 00:22:04 00:22:08
125 89 LIPNICKI TOMASZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1970 M40 00:22:06 00:22:17
126 166 KRAUSE TOMASZ Wrocław RUNNERS@ATOS 1983 M30 00:22:07 00:22:16
127 1087 WANDEL PIOTR Wrocław 1973 M40 00:22:13 00:22:22
128 1015 RYBIAŃSKI JACEK Wroclaw CENEO RUNNERS 1975 M40 00:22:19 00:22:26
129 52 GERUS WIESLAW Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1965 M50 00:22:19 00:22:30
130 246 TOMCZYK WOJCIECH Wrocław 1977 M40 00:22:21 00:22:28
131 346 KRAKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Szewce 1975 M40 00:22:28 00:22:33
132 1258 KARWICKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:22:31 00:22:39
133 360 JAWOREK MARCIN Wrocław 1986 M30 00:22:31 00:22:47
134 225 SZCZEPANKIEWICZ MARCIN Wrocław DOG FIELD TEAM WROCŁAW 1981 M30 00:22:34 00:22:43
135 167 SKRZEK MARCIN Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:22:35 00:22:46
136 296 NOWAKOWSKI WIESŁAW Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1964 M50 00:22:35 00:22:50
137 362 PAYET FREDERIC Wrocław AZS UMED WROC 1997 M20 00:22:39 00:22:41
138 1042 ŁADOŃSKI RYSZARD Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1957 M60 00:22:41 00:23:37
139 1222 KOŁACZ ARKADIUSZ WROCŁAW WROCŁAW MARATHON TEAM 1966 M50 00:22:42 00:22:58
140 227 WRZEŚNIAK ADAM Wrocław DOGFIELD TEAM 1973 M40 00:22:43 00:22:51
141 1044 BIEŃKOWSKI PIOTR Kiełczów MOLDUR TEAM 1970 M40 00:22:51 00:23:02
142 273 PACAN ADAM Wrocław GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1995 M20 00:22:51 00:23:15
143 1093 GOLANOWSKI PAWEŁ WROCŁAW 1977 M40 00:22:53 00:22:53
144 1074 ŚWIERCZEWSKI PIOTR Smolec 1974 M40 00:22:53 00:23:03
145 61 KIEŻA MAREK WROCŁAW 1988 M20 00:22:54 00:23:04
146 1191 GUSZCZYŃSKI MIROSŁAW Wrocław WICKED BECKER AVIONICS RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:22:54 00:22:59
147 1259 HRYŃCZUK PIOTR Wrocław NOA #RUNYOURLIFE 1987 M30 00:22:55 00:23:05
148 66 MROZ MARIUSZ Wroclaw 1974 M40 00:22:58 00:23:07
149 204 STACHOWIAK WIESŁAW Wrocław NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1976 M40 00:23:04 00:23:15
150 1238 CUKROWSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1983 M30 00:23:06 00:23:21
151 1040 WOJCIECHOWSKI BARTOSZ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:23:06 00:23:18
152 254 WYSOKIŃSKI DARIUSZ Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1970 M40 00:23:19 00:23:33
153 359 SŁUPSKI ALEKSANDER Wrocław AZS UMED WROC 1993 M20 00:23:19 00:23:23
154 1192 JEDYNCZUK JAROSŁAW Strzegom WICKED BECKER AVIONICS RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:23:23 00:23:28
155 1249 PUCHALSKI MARCIN Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1980 M30 00:23:23 00:23:27
156 1183 TARABUŁA JAN Wrocław GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1997 M20 00:23:29 00:23:37
157 29 JAROSZ PAWEŁ Wrocław AMATOR WROCŁAWTEAM# 1989 M20 00:23:30 00:23:34
158 340 RZATKIEWICZ KONRAD Wrocław KS DW OPONA 1979 M30 00:23:31 00:23:40
159 83 WALENT WOJTEK Dębno Polskie 1995 M20 00:23:33 00:24:04
160 1261 SIEŃCZYK MARCIN Wrocław WRORUN JAGODNO 1978 M30 00:23:33 00:23:46
161 97 KOLASA PIOTR Siechnice PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1990 M20 00:23:35 00:23:43
162 1221 WYSOK PIOTR Wrocław WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1977 M40 00:23:38 00:23:52
163 49 DŁUGOKĘCKI DAVID Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1982 M30 00:23:40 00:23:51
164 328 WYRWAS WOJTEK Ligota Piękna 1989 M20 00:23:41 00:23:56
165 1030 FIĄCEK ADAM Wysoka HARTUJĘ CHARTA 1976 M40 00:23:41 00:23:51
166 322 TKACZEW PAWEŁ Wrocław OBORYGENI 1976 M40 00:23:42 00:23:54
167 1270 MIŁEK JAKUB Smolec 1971 M40 00:23:43 00:23:53
168 1043 FIDLER DANIEL Wrocław 1981 M30 00:23:45 00:23:58
169 1111 KARBOWIAK JAKUB Wrocław KARKONOSZ RUNNING TEAM SZKLARSKA PORĘBA 1986 M30 00:23:48 00:24:06
170 1254 CETNAROWSKI KAMIL Wrocław 1979 M30 00:23:50 00:24:33
171 113 POLIWODA TOMASZ Wysoka POLIWODA TEAM 1979 M30 00:23:51 00:24:05
172 94 DZIĘCIELSKI KRZYSZTOF GAŁÓW POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY 1963 M50 00:23:52 00:24:14
173 1232 PIASNY GRZEGORZ Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1982 M30 00:23:53 00:24:16
174 1219 OLACZEK ŁUKASZ Mrozów HAKUNA MATATA 1979 M30 00:23:54 00:24:12
175 45 BRODZIAK MAREK Wrocław GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1973 M40 00:23:57 00:24:08
176 175 NIEWCZAS JAKUB Wrocław GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1988 M20 00:23:57 00:24:05
177 1229 WRÓBEL TOMASZ Wrocław GLOBALLOGIC SA - TEAM DRACZYŃSKI 1981 M30 00:23:58 00:24:17
178 164 PADUCHOWICZ MACIEK Wroclaw VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1982 M30 00:23:59 00:24:04
179 1170 GWARA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1978 M30 00:24:00 00:24:19
180 1188 BRZOZOWSKI JAN Wysoka WICKED BECKER AVIONICS RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:24:01 00:24:05
181 1247 TELEŃCZUK TOMASZ Wrocław 1975 M40 00:24:01 00:24:44
182 165 ŁUKASIŃSKI JACEK Wrocław WROCŁAW MARATON TEAM 1978 M30 00:24:04 00:24:16
183 43 WŁODARCZYK PAWEŁ Ciechów 1978 M30 00:24:11 00:24:22
184 127 KULIGOWSKI PATRYK Wrocław 1992 M20 00:24:18 00:24:31
185 1196 ROGALA KLAUDIUSZ Wrocław DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M40 00:24:19 00:24:34
186 169 SKRZYPCZAK ŁUKASZ Krzyków CAPGEMINI 1981 M30 00:24:24 00:24:50
187 248 KUBERA ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1964 M50 00:24:26 00:24:44
188 1132 ŁUSZCZYK WALTER Wrocław CENEO RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:24:29 00:24:40
189 1278 GOMOŁA MATEUSZ Krzeptów 1981 M30 00:24:32 00:24:47
190 214 STANISZ RADOSŁAW Wrocław BEZKLUBOWY 1983 M30 00:24:33 00:24:45
191 1020 WOŹNIAK KONRAD Wrocław 1984 M30 00:24:39 00:24:56
192 1130 FIL ŁUKASZ Wrocław WATAHA 1981 M30 00:24:40 00:24:48
193 1245 KADŁUBOWSKI PIOTR BRZEG KOTWICA BRZEG / AUTOGAZEXPERT RUNNERS TEAM 1977 M40 00:24:42 00:24:55
194 1110 WANAT MATEUSZ Wrocław 1989 M20 00:24:43 00:25:08
195 1016 KOIS ROBERT Wroclaw 1973 M40 00:24:43 00:25:05
196 40 FISHCHUK OLEH Wrocław SLAWA UKRAINIE 1991 M20 00:24:43 00:24:58
197 1220 WITKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1978 M30 00:24:45 00:24:57
198 1096 LEMIOWSKI WOJCIECH Ratowice KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE 1973 M40 00:24:48 00:25:14
199 132 POKOJOWCZYK ROBERT Smolec STEFAN TEŻ BY POBIEGAŁ 1972 M40 00:24:51 00:25:13
200 39 PASZKOWSKI MARCIN WROCŁAW BIURO RACHUNKOWE PIOMAR S.C. 1980 M30 00:24:52 00:25:15
201 22 LEWANDOWSKI LESZEK Brzezina POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY 1978 M30 00:24:52 00:25:02
202 358 ZARÓD PRZEMYSŁAW Chrząstawa Mała CHRZĄSTAWA 1974 M40 00:24:53 00:24:58
203 1162 GAWRON ARKADIUSZ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:24:53 00:25:11
204 1059 KORNAŚ MARCIN Ząbkowice Śląskie ZĄBKOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA FRANKENSTEIN 1978 M30 00:24:55 00:25:03
205 1143 BURAKIEWICZ DOMINIK Wrocław 1984 M30 00:24:55 00:25:13
206 233 CABAN RAFAŁ Oleśnica UKS LUDWIKOWICE 1975 M40 00:24:57 00:25:20
207 264 KUSZEWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:24:59 00:25:19
208 17 SŁABY PIOTR Wrocław PORT URAZ 1963 M50 00:25:00 00:25:13
209 179 KOZA ARTUR Ząbkowice Śląskie ZKKK 1973 M40 00:25:02 00:25:18
210 1134 SKOTNICKI JAKUB Wrocław 1990 M20 00:25:05 00:25:30
211 28 SIKORA MICHAŁ Kiełczów 1981 M30 00:25:06 00:25:28
212 290 MOSZUMAŃSKI PATRYK Wrocław 1975 M40 00:25:07 00:25:26
213 24 CHODLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocaw 1988 M20 00:25:08 00:25:21
214 142 SEMICZEK ADAM Kiełczów POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY 1975 M40 00:25:14 00:25:23
215 1039 SURMA ANTONI Wrocław 1988 M20 00:25:17 00:25:33
216 92 ZWIERZ PATRYK Wrocław NOKIA 1984 M30 00:25:17 00:25:29
217 402 BAŁA PITER Bukowa NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1985 M30 00:25:22 00:25:39
218 1052 MITROSZ ANDRZEJ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCLAW 1956 M60 00:25:22 00:25:42
219 147 SKOREK KAROL Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1983 M30 00:25:25 00:26:01
220 1128 KOWAL KRZYSZTOF Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1983 M30 00:25:25 00:25:54
221 1226 GOVI CHRISTIAN Wrocław BLUE SKY RUNNERS 1971 M40 00:25:25 00:25:35
222 1101 ŻYŁA JANUSZ Wrocław 1956 M60 00:25:27 00:25:50
223 1157 BUDZIEWSKI TOMASZ łagiewniki 1978 M30 00:25:32 00:25:58
224 159 JĘDRYSIK JACEK Wrocław 18'/5KM 1988 M20 00:25:38 00:26:25
225 412 SOKOŁOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław KLUB BIEGACZA SANTANDER 1971 M40 00:25:40 00:25:55
226 125 KURILEC KRZYSZTOF Wrocław MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1964 M50 00:25:43 00:26:03
227 144 SKUZA ŁUKASZ Brzezina 1981 M30 00:25:43 00:25:55
228 1092 BOREK MICHAŁ Wrocław 1984 M30 00:25:49 00:26:25
229 99 MICHALSKI JACEK Wrocław 1977 M40 00:25:51 00:26:14
230 1135 CIESIELSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:25:52 00:26:16
231 1057 SROCZYŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Wrocław 1978 M30 00:26:01 00:26:10
232 1089 CYWIŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1977 M40 00:26:01 00:26:18
233 1069 ŻMINKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław RUNNERS@ATOS 1984 M30 00:26:03 00:26:29
234 256 FIJARCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław SENTE RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:26:08 00:26:32
235 1104 ŁOPUSZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław ACER PREDATOR 1980 M30 00:26:09 00:26:28
236 372 BOGNER PAWEŁ Wrocław 1990 M20 00:26:10 00:26:35
237 289 DOLIŃSKI ADAM Wrocław 1990 M20 00:26:10 00:26:36
238 46 REGNER WOJCIECH Wrocław 1977 M40 00:26:12 00:26:26
239 313 PANU LUDOVICO Wrocław BLUE SKY RUNNERS 1969 M40 00:26:14 00:26:24
240 207 FRYSZTAK TOMASZ Łuczyna KB LUPUS OLEŚNICA 1971 M40 00:26:21 00:26:28
241 1275 KUCAB ANDRZEJ lubin 1966 M50 00:26:25 00:26:44
242 44 CHAŁUPA BARTOSZ Wilczyce 1980 M30 00:26:25 00:26:42
243 310 KOZAK MARCIN Wrocław GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1984 M30 00:26:30 00:26:35
244 1024 GORCZYŃSKI FILIP Wrocław ŚWIŃSKI TRUCHT 1974 M40 00:26:33 00:26:54
245 1062 KOCZAN HENRYK Wrocław 1961 M50 00:26:36 00:26:54
246 1113 SZCZEPAŃSKI DAREK Wrocław WOCLAW MARATHON TEAM 1960 M50 00:26:37 00:26:58
247 384 MYKAITO KOSTORYJI WROCŁAW KAPITOSZKA 1986 M30 00:26:38 00:26:52
248 1109 FURLEPA ADAM Wrocław 1971 M40 00:26:45 00:27:04
249 176 ZOGATA KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1973 M40 00:26:47 00:27:06
250 208 TARABUŁA GRZEGORZ Wrocław GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1971 M40 00:26:49 00:26:57
251 309 WIERZBICKI ARKADIUSZ Oleśnica GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:26:54 00:27:01
252 98 GLEŃ DARIUSZ Wrocław 1973 M40 00:26:56 00:27:22
253 320 SZCZĘSNY ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:27:00 00:27:26
254 162 KONOPACKI KRZYSZTOF Ząbkowice Ślaskie ABY DO METY 1977 M40 00:27:00 00:27:13
255 1028 HAWRON TOMASZ Wrocław 1972 M40 00:27:01 00:28:06
256 257 BANASIEWICZ SEBASTIAN Oława 1992 M20 00:27:15 00:27:35
257 138 GRELA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1992 M20 00:27:24 00:27:50
258 315 CIEŚLA LESZEK Lędziny GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1983 M30 00:27:25 00:27:42
259 350 SMOLNY JAKUB Wrocław GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 2000 M16 00:27:27 00:27:54
260 1129 KLESTA RAFAŁ Wrocław RUNNERS@ATOS 1985 M30 00:27:27 00:27:51
261 210 MIKRUT PAWEŁ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:27:28 00:28:02
262 373 SZACHEWICZ SLAWEK wroclaw 1979 M30 00:27:28 00:27:57
263 130 SIIKORSKI PIOTR Wrocław 1972 M40 00:27:29 00:27:44
264 268 KOŁODZIEJ KRZYSZTOF Wrocław KOŁOTEAM 1985 M30 00:27:30 00:27:55
265 231 ZARĘBSKI JAKUB Łask RUNNERS@ATOS 1991 M20 00:27:44 00:28:09
266 349 MARKIEWICZ RAFAŁ Wroclaw 1982 M30 00:27:47 00:28:20
267 1159 MACHOŃ TOMASZ Ozorowice 1981 M30 00:27:48 00:28:02
268 1067 ZAWADZKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1977 M40 00:27:49 00:28:25
269 96 BOREK MATEUSZ Wrocław 1991 M20 00:27:50 00:28:22
270 1178 OWOC SZYMON Wrocław 1993 M20 00:27:51 00:28:08
271 1269 ŚWIĘTEK MATEUSZ Wrocław 1992 M20 00:27:51 00:28:16
272 1264 PABIJAŃCZYK DAMIAN Kryniczno HEAVY LIFT TEAM 1984 M30 00:27:51 00:28:19
273 276 BISKUP PRZEMYSŁAW Oborniki Śląskie 1979 M30 00:27:52 00:27:52
274 185 KAWZOWICZ PIOTR Wrocław O CO BIEGA 1977 M40 00:27:57 00:28:19
275 335 WÓJCIK WOJCIECH Wrocław 1973 M40 00:27:59 00:28:30
276 249 KUŹMICKI KAROL Wrocław 1965 M50 00:28:04 00:28:22
277 410 KACZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF WROCŁAW 1971 M40 00:28:04 00:28:18
278 1124 POTANIEC BARTŁOMIEJ WROCŁAW ZDYCHACZE 1985 M30 00:28:04 00:28:37
279 1060 SŁOWIŃSKI MARCIN Wrocław RUNNING ACADEMY 1980 M30 00:28:05 00:28:35
280 403
1282*
KIESTRZYN JAN Wrocław GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1980 M30 00:28:16 00:28:42
281 285 KRÓL KRZYSZTOF Wrocław GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1991 M20 00:28:21 00:28:27
282 1099 MADEJ BARTOSZ Wroclaw GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1974 M40 00:28:25 00:28:45
283 1165 KORZENIOWSKI MIROSŁAW Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1978 M30 00:28:26 00:29:06
284 195 BANACH DAWID Wrocław 1985 M30 00:28:33 00:29:07
285 1206 KAPUŚCIŃSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław 1974 M40 00:28:36 00:29:04
286 1045 BIEŃKOWSKI KAROL Kiełczów MOLDUR TEAM 1999 M16 00:28:41 00:28:56
287 1035 KOSIK MARCIN Wrocław KOKOS TEAM 1979 M30 00:28:51 00:29:37
288 278 JĘDRUSIAK BARTOSZ Wrocław WILD PANDAS 1985 M30 00:28:53 00:29:22
289 1108 SAWICKI DOMINIK Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1975 M40 00:28:57 00:29:37
290 280 PAJĄK TOMASZ Wroclaw #HOLICOLORING - KOLOROWANKA DLA DOROSŁYCH 1978 M30 00:29:06 00:29:21
291 1154 BRYSIAK ZIEMOWIT Wroclaw 1973 M40 00:29:41 00:30:12
292 1190 DREWNIAK MATEUSZ Wroclaw WICKED BECKER AVIONICS RUNNERS 1992 M20 00:29:46 00:30:09
293 58 GRZYBOWSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:29:57 00:30:35
294 326 STERNALSKI MICHAL WROCŁAW WKB PIAST 1976 M40 00:30:03 00:30:16
295 1225 GRZYBEK MACIEJ wrocław 1971 M40 00:30:12 00:31:07
296 42 KOTKOWSKI TOMALA Wrocław 1980 M30 00:30:25 00:31:03
297 319 ŻELAWSKI ADAM Opole GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1972 M40 00:30:39 00:31:02
298 143 MAKUCH ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1988 M20 00:30:45 00:31:04
299 1161 KRUCZKIEWICZ MATEUSZ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1979 M30 00:30:52 00:31:29
300 408 DONPEROWICZ BARTOSZ WROCŁAW GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1994 M20 00:30:59 00:31:29
301 86 MASALSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Wrocław END OR FINA Ł TEAM 1981 M30 00:31:00 00:31:12
302 411 WITKOWSKI DARIUSZ WROCŁAW 1970 M40 00:31:09 00:31:13
303 1237 RACZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ Wrocław 1971 M40 00:31:12 00:31:57
304 1048 SZNAJDER MICHAŁ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:31:16 00:31:47
305 102 PAZDEJ ŁUKASZ Przecławice COROBICZDZIECKIEM.PL 1982 M30 00:31:17 00:31:56
306 406 HYSYK JAKUB Wrocław NOA #RUNYOURLIFE 1982 M30 00:31:28 00:31:42
307 80 ADAMUS KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1980 M30 00:31:37 00:31:56
308 41 PUCEK PRZEMYSŁAW Smolec WKB PIAST WROCŁAW 1972 M40 00:31:43 00:32:07
309 380 CHWASTYK ŁUKASZ Kąty Wrocławskie WTC 1988 M20 00:31:58 00:32:28
310 1001 GOWIN GRZEGORZ Łodygowice DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1993 M20 00:32:02 00:32:37
311 1244 DULLAK MARIUSZ Wrocław MAMY-BIEGAMY 1981 M30 00:32:14 00:32:53
312 1209 KONIECZNY ROBERT Strzegom 1971 M40 00:32:21 00:32:51
313 212 WIŚNIEWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław MAVIX TEAM 1974 M40 00:32:53 00:33:29
314 171 STASIAK PATRYK Nysa GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1981 M30 00:33:12 00:33:42
315 407 POLAK MARCIN Wrocław GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1983 M30 00:33:13 00:33:41
316 304 GŁUSZCZAK JAKUB Ząbkowice Śląskie ABY DO METY 1991 M20 00:33:32 00:33:53
317 311 WIETESKA MARCIN Wrocław 1978 M30 00:33:47 00:34:07
318 1266 MADEJ MACIEJ Kiełczów 1971 M40 00:33:53 00:34:39
319 1171 PIEKARSKI PIOTR Wrocław 1979 M30 00:34:28 00:35:10
320 330 MAZURCZAK PAWEŁ Kiełczówek RUN BABY TEAM 1975 M40 00:34:37 00:35:20
321 187 SCHILLING MICHAŁ Kiełczów 1976 M40 00:35:11 00:35:58
322 16 POLAŃCZYK KRZYSZTOF Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1982 M30 00:35:46 00:36:17
323 324 STAJKOWSKI TOMASZ Długołęka GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1974 M40 00:35:56 00:36:24
324 370 ŻUCHOWSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1983 M30 00:36:00 00:36:37
325 1164 NOWICKI ANDRZEJ WROCŁAW ZJEDNOCZENI ZWYCIĘŻAMY 1970 M40 00:36:15 00:36:59
326 1095 DANIELAK MICHAŁ Żary NIEMATOJAKPEŁNEKORYTKO 1986 M30 00:36:31 00:37:32
327 68 STASZAK KRZYSZTOF Siechnice MISIEK BIEGA 1977 M40 00:36:38 00:37:13
328 1079 SIWEK MACIEJ Wrocław 1986 M30 00:38:19 00:38:59
329 1194 SZTYK JERZY Wrocław WICKED BECKER AVIONICS RUNNERS 1955 M60 00:40:00 00:40:34

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni