z

Wrocław

Wyniki

Bieg 1

07.10.2017 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 374 DEMCZYSZAK MATEUSZ Jaworzyna Śląska TRENUJZNAMI.PL / 10BKPANC 1986 M30 00:14:59 00:14:59
2 119 SOBAS JACEK Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1985 M30 00:16:12 00:16:12
3 391 PISULSKI ADAM ŻAGAŃ TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1980 M30 00:16:45 00:16:48
4 1255 ZAWADZKI PAWEŁ Wrocław NOA #RUNYOURLIFE 1985 M30 00:17:46 00:17:46
5 347 WCISŁO GRZEGORZ Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1982 M30 00:17:49 00:17:50
6 1002 KULCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ WROCŁAW KB VAMOS AMIGOS WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:17:51 00:17:53
7 1027 URBANOWSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław INSERT TEAM 1983 M30 00:18:04 00:18:04
8 1262 WIKTORSKI MIESZKO Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL / #WROCŁAWSKAHUSARIA 1981 M30 00:18:23 00:18:24
9 1125 TYBUREK RAFAŁ Oława SOBCZYK TEAM 1978 M30 00:18:25 00:18:25
10 30 FIGIEL JAKUB Wrocław TRENUJZNAMI.PL 1981 M30 00:18:31 00:18:31
11 401 CHOLEWIŃSKI PAWEŁ Środa Śląska 1984 M30 00:18:55 00:18:57
12 1085 ORŁOWSKI ŁUKASZ wrocław GET RUN 1987 M30 00:18:57 00:19:01
13 172 MICHALAK JAKUB WROCŁAW SOBCZYK TEAM 1986 M30 00:19:00 00:19:04
14 259 ROMANOWSKI DAWID Zielona Góra SOGEST YAMA SUPLEMENT SPORT 1987 M30 00:19:07 00:19:07
15 1180 NOWAKOWSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1983 M30 00:19:09 00:19:14
16 1012 KUCHARSKI ROBERT Wrocław RUNNING ACADEMY 1980 M30 00:19:11 00:19:16
17 1076 GŁÓD MATEUSZ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:19:14 00:19:17
18 385 KUNICKI KONRAD Wrocław NOA #RUNYOURLIFE 1982 M30 00:19:18 00:19:19
19 318 NOWAK MARIUSZ Bielsko-Biała MATNER RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:19:25 00:19:32
20 188 ZYCH MARCIN Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1981 M30 00:19:29 00:19:31
21 65 DURAŁ GRZEGORZ Wrocław TRENING ULTRASA 1978 M30 00:19:51 00:19:58
22 217 MIERZWA SŁAWOMIR Mierzwa 140MINUT.PL 1981 M30 00:19:58 00:20:07
23 229 KRUK TOMASZ Nysa ATHLETICS NYSA 1982 M30 00:20:09 00:20:18
24 1199 ZIEMBA ARKADIUSZ DOBRZYKOWICE WROCLAW MARATON TEAM 1979 M30 00:20:11 00:20:18
25 1058 KWAŚNIK ROBERT Wrocław NOA 1978 M30 00:20:15 00:20:21
26 1023 HAWRYLISZYN JAN Łozina 1983 M30 00:20:26 00:20:31
27 60 KURTA GRZEGORZ Wrocław CS RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:20:38 00:20:46
28 205 JAROSZ ADAM Kąty Wrocławskie 1978 M30 00:20:40 00:20:51
29 1193 GRZEGORCZYK WOJCIECH Wrocław 1980 M30 00:20:56 00:21:01
30 1169 ALTEWĘGIER JAROSŁAW Kraków 1978 M30 00:20:58 00:21:04
31 237 JUNYSZEK MARCIN Wrocław 140MINUT.PL 1985 M30 00:21:04 00:21:08
32 236 MAJDAŃSKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:21:07 00:21:11
33 184 HOTAŁA PIOTR WROCŁAW HAKUNA MATATA 1979 M30 00:21:22 00:21:28
34 1014 NOWAK PAWEŁ Wrocław LAND ROWER WROCŁAW/NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1986 M30 00:21:23 00:21:23
35 70 CZECHOWSKI PAWEŁ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:21:26 00:21:31
36 288 DERING MARCIN Wrocław ORIENTOP WROCŁAW 1982 M30 00:21:28 00:21:37
37 1197 GAWLIK MARCIN SIECHNICE SOBCZYK TEAM 1978 M30 00:21:30 00:21:37
38 1174 CYRAN PIOTR Nysa 1986 M30 00:21:36 00:21:42
39 117 KOSEL SZCZEPAN Wrocław 1986 M30 00:21:37 00:21:49
40 1208 GRZEBSKI SEBASTIAN Nysa 1985 M30 00:21:38 00:21:42
41 72 SOBIERSKI WOJCIECH Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1978 M30 00:21:40 00:21:47
42 1257 DUDA JAKUB Wleń ORIENTOP WROCŁAW 1986 M30 00:21:42 00:21:50
43 336 CATTI ROBERTO Wroclaw 1987 M30 00:21:46 00:21:54
44 1267 BIENIEK MICHAL Wroclaw 1979 M30 00:21:49 00:22:02
45 1090 KRZYŚKÓW PIOTR Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1983 M30 00:21:55 00:22:08
46 1103 KOBOS RADOSŁAW Siechnice RUNNING ACADEMY 1982 M30 00:22:00 00:22:10
47 166 KRAUSE TOMASZ Wrocław RUNNERS@ATOS 1983 M30 00:22:07 00:22:16
48 1258 KARWICKI TOMASZ Wrocław 1979 M30 00:22:31 00:22:39
49 360 JAWOREK MARCIN Wrocław 1986 M30 00:22:31 00:22:47
50 225 SZCZEPANKIEWICZ MARCIN Wrocław DOG FIELD TEAM WROCŁAW 1981 M30 00:22:34 00:22:43
51 167 SKRZEK MARCIN Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:22:35 00:22:46
52 1259 HRYŃCZUK PIOTR Wrocław NOA #RUNYOURLIFE 1987 M30 00:22:55 00:23:05
53 1238 CUKROWSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1983 M30 00:23:06 00:23:21
54 1249 PUCHALSKI MARCIN Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1980 M30 00:23:23 00:23:27
55 340 RZATKIEWICZ KONRAD Wrocław KS DW OPONA 1979 M30 00:23:31 00:23:40
56 1261 SIEŃCZYK MARCIN Wrocław WRORUN JAGODNO 1978 M30 00:23:33 00:23:46
57 49 DŁUGOKĘCKI DAVID Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1982 M30 00:23:40 00:23:51
58 1043 FIDLER DANIEL Wrocław 1981 M30 00:23:45 00:23:58
59 1111 KARBOWIAK JAKUB Wrocław KARKONOSZ RUNNING TEAM SZKLARSKA PORĘBA 1986 M30 00:23:48 00:24:06
60 1254 CETNAROWSKI KAMIL Wrocław 1979 M30 00:23:50 00:24:33
61 113 POLIWODA TOMASZ Wysoka POLIWODA TEAM 1979 M30 00:23:51 00:24:05
62 1232 PIASNY GRZEGORZ Wrocław CAPGEMINI 1982 M30 00:23:53 00:24:16
63 1219 OLACZEK ŁUKASZ Mrozów HAKUNA MATATA 1979 M30 00:23:54 00:24:12
64 1229 WRÓBEL TOMASZ Wrocław GLOBALLOGIC SA - TEAM DRACZYŃSKI 1981 M30 00:23:58 00:24:17
65 164 PADUCHOWICZ MACIEK Wroclaw VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1982 M30 00:23:59 00:24:04
66 1170 GWARA ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1978 M30 00:24:00 00:24:19
67 1188 BRZOZOWSKI JAN Wysoka WICKED BECKER AVIONICS RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:24:01 00:24:05
68 165 ŁUKASIŃSKI JACEK Wrocław WROCŁAW MARATON TEAM 1978 M30 00:24:04 00:24:16
69 43 WŁODARCZYK PAWEŁ Ciechów 1978 M30 00:24:11 00:24:22
70 169 SKRZYPCZAK ŁUKASZ Krzyków CAPGEMINI 1981 M30 00:24:24 00:24:50
71 1132 ŁUSZCZYK WALTER Wrocław CENEO RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:24:29 00:24:40
72 1278 GOMOŁA MATEUSZ Krzeptów 1981 M30 00:24:32 00:24:47
73 214 STANISZ RADOSŁAW Wrocław BEZKLUBOWY 1983 M30 00:24:33 00:24:45
74 1020 WOŹNIAK KONRAD Wrocław 1984 M30 00:24:39 00:24:56
75 1130 FIL ŁUKASZ Wrocław WATAHA 1981 M30 00:24:40 00:24:48
76 1220 WITKOWSKI GRZEGORZ Wrocław 1978 M30 00:24:45 00:24:57
77 39 PASZKOWSKI MARCIN WROCŁAW BIURO RACHUNKOWE PIOMAR S.C. 1980 M30 00:24:52 00:25:15
78 22 LEWANDOWSKI LESZEK Brzezina POWSTAŃCY Z KANAPY 1978 M30 00:24:52 00:25:02
79 1059 KORNAŚ MARCIN Ząbkowice Śląskie ZĄBKOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA FRANKENSTEIN 1978 M30 00:24:55 00:25:03
80 1143 BURAKIEWICZ DOMINIK Wrocław 1984 M30 00:24:55 00:25:13
81 264 KUSZEWSKI MACIEJ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:24:59 00:25:19
82 28 SIKORA MICHAŁ Kiełczów 1981 M30 00:25:06 00:25:28
83 92 ZWIERZ PATRYK Wrocław NOKIA 1984 M30 00:25:17 00:25:29
84 402 BAŁA PITER Bukowa NIGHT RUNNERS WROCŁAW 1985 M30 00:25:22 00:25:39
85 147 SKOREK KAROL Wrocław #SOBASTEAM 1983 M30 00:25:25 00:26:01
86 1128 KOWAL KRZYSZTOF Wrocław PRO-RUN WROCŁAW 1983 M30 00:25:25 00:25:54
87 1157 BUDZIEWSKI TOMASZ łagiewniki 1978 M30 00:25:32 00:25:58
88 144 SKUZA ŁUKASZ Brzezina 1981 M30 00:25:43 00:25:55
89 1092 BOREK MICHAŁ Wrocław 1984 M30 00:25:49 00:26:25
90 1135 CIESIELSKI MICHAŁ Wrocław 1985 M30 00:25:52 00:26:16
91 1057 SROCZYŃSKI ARKADIUSZ Wrocław 1978 M30 00:26:01 00:26:10
92 1069 ŻMINKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Wrocław RUNNERS@ATOS 1984 M30 00:26:03 00:26:29
93 256 FIJARCZYK TOMASZ Wrocław SENTE RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:26:08 00:26:32
94 1104 ŁOPUSZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław ACER PREDATOR 1980 M30 00:26:09 00:26:28
95 44 CHAŁUPA BARTOSZ Wilczyce 1980 M30 00:26:25 00:26:42
96 310 KOZAK MARCIN Wrocław GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1984 M30 00:26:30 00:26:35
97 384 MYKAITO KOSTORYJI WROCŁAW KAPITOSZKA 1986 M30 00:26:38 00:26:52
98 309 WIERZBICKI ARKADIUSZ Oleśnica GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1980 M30 00:26:54 00:27:01
99 320 SZCZĘSNY ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:27:00 00:27:26
100 315 CIEŚLA LESZEK Lędziny GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1983 M30 00:27:25 00:27:42
101 1129 KLESTA RAFAŁ Wrocław RUNNERS@ATOS 1985 M30 00:27:27 00:27:51
102 210 MIKRUT PAWEŁ Wrocław 1982 M30 00:27:28 00:28:02
103 373 SZACHEWICZ SLAWEK wroclaw 1979 M30 00:27:28 00:27:57
104 268 KOŁODZIEJ KRZYSZTOF Wrocław KOŁOTEAM 1985 M30 00:27:30 00:27:55
105 349 MARKIEWICZ RAFAŁ Wroclaw 1982 M30 00:27:47 00:28:20
106 1159 MACHOŃ TOMASZ Ozorowice 1981 M30 00:27:48 00:28:02
107 1264 PABIJAŃCZYK DAMIAN Kryniczno HEAVY LIFT TEAM 1984 M30 00:27:51 00:28:19
108 276 BISKUP PRZEMYSŁAW Oborniki Śląskie 1979 M30 00:27:52 00:27:52
109 1124 POTANIEC BARTŁOMIEJ WROCŁAW ZDYCHACZE 1985 M30 00:28:04 00:28:37
110 1060 SŁOWIŃSKI MARCIN Wrocław RUNNING ACADEMY 1980 M30 00:28:05 00:28:35
111 403
1282*
KIESTRZYN JAN Wrocław GABINETY STOMATOLOGICZNE TARABUŁA 1980 M30 00:28:16 00:28:42
112 1165 KORZENIOWSKI MIROSŁAW Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1978 M30 00:28:26 00:29:06
113 195 BANACH DAWID Wrocław 1985 M30 00:28:33 00:29:07
114 1035 KOSIK MARCIN Wrocław KOKOS TEAM 1979 M30 00:28:51 00:29:37
115 278 JĘDRUSIAK BARTOSZ Wrocław WILD PANDAS 1985 M30 00:28:53 00:29:22
116 280 PAJĄK TOMASZ Wroclaw #HOLICOLORING - KOLOROWANKA DLA DOROSŁYCH 1978 M30 00:29:06 00:29:21
117 58 GRZYBOWSKI ŁUKASZ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:29:57 00:30:35
118 42 KOTKOWSKI TOMALA Wrocław 1980 M30 00:30:25 00:31:03
119 1161 KRUCZKIEWICZ MATEUSZ Wrocław HAKUNA MATATA 1979 M30 00:30:52 00:31:29
120 86 MASALSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Wrocław END OR FINA Ł TEAM 1981 M30 00:31:00 00:31:12
121 1048 SZNAJDER MICHAŁ Wrocław 1981 M30 00:31:16 00:31:47
122 102 PAZDEJ ŁUKASZ Przecławice COROBICZDZIECKIEM.PL 1982 M30 00:31:17 00:31:56
123 406 HYSYK JAKUB Wrocław NOA #RUNYOURLIFE 1982 M30 00:31:28 00:31:42
124 80 ADAMUS KRZYSZTOF Wrocław 1980 M30 00:31:37 00:31:56
125 1244 DULLAK MARIUSZ Wrocław MAMY-BIEGAMY 1981 M30 00:32:14 00:32:53
126 171 STASIAK PATRYK Nysa GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1981 M30 00:33:12 00:33:42
127 407 POLAK MARCIN Wrocław GRUPA DBK WROCŁAW 1983 M30 00:33:13 00:33:41
128 311 WIETESKA MARCIN Wrocław 1978 M30 00:33:47 00:34:07
129 1171 PIEKARSKI PIOTR Wrocław 1979 M30 00:34:28 00:35:10
130 16 POLAŃCZYK KRZYSZTOF Wrocław VELICANTE SPORT TEAM 1982 M30 00:35:46 00:36:17
131 370 ŻUCHOWSKI MARCIN Wrocław 1983 M30 00:36:00 00:36:37
132 1095 DANIELAK MICHAŁ Żary NIEMATOJAKPEŁNEKORYTKO 1986 M30 00:36:31 00:37:32
133 1079 SIWEK MACIEJ Wrocław 1986 M30 00:38:19 00:38:59

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni