z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 1

22.10.2016 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1222 MISZTA SŁAWOMIR Poznań NIEZRZESZONY 1960 M50 00:18:37 00:18:38
2 1612 PAWŁOWSKI MAREK Poznań 1964 M50 00:19:38 00:19:40
3 1156 KAFARSKI PAWEŁ poznań KAFAR TEAM 1960 M50 00:19:55 00:19:55
4 102 HERNIK KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ HERNIK TEAM 1966 M50 00:20:19 00:20:21
5 310 PETZA MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1966 M50 00:20:25 00:20:32
6 918 KOPRAS MAREK Wronki WRONIECKI LKUB BIEGACZA 1958 M50 00:20:50 00:21:09
7 615 SĄSIADEK SŁAWOMIR Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1965 M50 00:20:51 00:20:59
8 1402 JĘDRASZCZAK MAREK Poznań 1960 M50 00:21:09 00:21:13
9 1049 BURCHARDT SŁAWOMIR Poznań CSWLĄD POZNAŃ 1966 M50 00:21:11 00:23:14
10 1079 BRAMBOR SŁAWOMIR Poznań I Z POZNANIA I Z TORUNIA 1964 M50 00:21:26 00:21:38
11 1295 GOLAK PAWEŁ Szreniawa KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1960 M50 00:21:38 00:21:42
12 1563 SZCZEŚNIAK ROBERT Potasze 1965 M50 00:22:13 00:22:21
13 1060 ŚWIĘTEK WOJCIECH Poznan GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1963 M50 00:22:22 00:24:28
14 1570 RATAJCZAK RAJMUND Poznań 1962 M50 00:22:51 00:23:00
15 1039 MAŃKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Pobiedziska 1965 M50 00:23:19 00:25:38
16 872 SKIBA WŁODZIMIERZ Poznań STOWARZYSZENIE TRIATHLONOWE U64 POZNAŃ 1964 M50 00:23:23 00:25:42
17 966 HOJAN JAROSŁAW Poznań WZDW POZNAŃ 1962 M50 00:23:27 00:25:31
18 1628 STASZAK MARIUSZ Poznań 1964 M50 00:23:35 00:25:37
19 917 GEISLER MAREK Poznań POZNAŃ AIRPORT TEAM 1959 M50 00:23:39 00:25:43
20 427 BŁAJET MAREK Suchy Las AMATOR 1957 M50 00:24:15 00:26:40
21 1117 KOSICKI DARIUSZ Rokietnica 1966 M50 00:24:40 00:28:42
22 378 ŻACZEK JAN Poznań 1958 M50 00:25:15 00:31:42
23 682 WIECZOREK KRZYSZTOF Gruszczyn SCIM 1962 M50 00:25:23 00:29:34
24 793 GACA TADEUSZ Poznań 1963 M50 00:25:33 00:29:34
25 1276 SOBKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Międzychód MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1960 M50 00:25:37 00:29:38
26 446 KOSZAL JAREK Poznań 1966 M50 00:25:38 00:27:46
27 571 BEDNARCZYK ZBIGNIEW Poznań STR POZNAŃ 1958 M50 00:25:52 00:29:57
28 866 JĘCHOREK DAREK Poznań CITY_ZEN 1964 M50 00:26:13 00:28:17
29 1518 SŁOMCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1959 M50 00:26:15 00:28:27
30 674 DYLEWSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań 1961 M50 00:26:41 00:31:05
31 304 PILAK JACEK Poznań WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1963 M50 00:26:45 00:32:44
32 540 JASIŃSKI MAREK Suchy Las LUX TAXI 1966 M50 00:27:33 00:32:02
33 191 SZYDŁOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Poznań PARK RUN 1958 M50 00:27:46 00:33:48
34 1296 BŁASZAK PRZEMYSŁAW POZNAŃ 1961 M50 00:28:01 00:32:23
35 983 KOMOROWSKI JAROSŁAW Zielona Góra FALUBAZFORTHEWIN 1963 M50 00:28:38 00:34:40
36 1598 WOLFF MACIEJ poznań 1966 M50 00:29:41 00:33:54
37 640 KURASZYŃSKI PIOTR Golęczewo NIEZRZESZONY 1960 M50 00:29:52 00:34:31
38 85 LEWICKI WŁODZIMIERZ Poznan 1959 M50 00:30:02 00:36:20
39 1624 ALTMANN ZBYSZEK SKÓRZEWO 1964 M50 00:30:10 00:36:20
40 539 MŁOTKOWSKI WALDEMAR Poznań 1960 M50 00:30:33 00:34:46
41 655 ODWAŻNY DARIUSZ dąbrowa 1963 M50 00:30:44 00:36:44
42 235 KACZMAREK MARIUSZ Poznań FABRYKA TRIATHLONU 1963 M50 00:30:45 00:37:27
43 1372 SZCZEPAŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW POZNAŃ 1959 M50 00:31:18 00:37:34
44 834 BIELSKI JERZY POZNAŃ 1957 M50 00:31:27 00:33:33
45 1009 PIETROWSKI MARIUSZ POZNAN FB SERWIS 1962 M50 00:34:50 00:41:27

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni